Dinamo Tulcea in exhibition matches

From Hattrick

Exhibition matches include single matches, tournament matches and ladder matches.

     Win          Draw          Loss      *  Home team

2012

Date Opponent Result Scorers
17 November 2012 USA DINAMO 0 – 8
17 November 2012 Venezuela beltxis 0 – 8
18 November 2012 Romania P.A.I 6 – 5 Chebeleu (11), Tudurean (43), Coban (44), Vinţ (44, 44), Iurieţ (57)
21 November 2012 Romania Micro XI Prepeleac 0 – 8
21 November 2012 Romania Fc.Dinamo Bucuresti 0 – 8
21 November 2012 Romania FCM Viitorul 1 – 4 Dăianu (35)
22 November 2012 Spain Zaragoza City 2 – 3 Ţâbuleac (18), Heişu (21)

2013

Date Opponent Result Scorers
15 May 2013 Romania TwentyThree 1–7 B. Dănilă (56)
15 May 2013 Romania Sporting Club Viitorul Tulcea 5–4 V. Dănilă (27), B. Dănilă (40, 42, 44, 108)
15 May 2013 Bulgaria FC Haskovo 2009 0–10
15 May 2013 Brazil Reborn F.C. * 2–3 V. Dănilă (10), Negoiţă (84)
16 May 2013 Italy Malarupta FC08 * 0–7
17 May 2013 Poland Real Zabełcze * 1–3 Negoiţă (57)
17 May 2013 Romania AS România * 0–3
18 May 2013 Romania Steaua Tulcei * 0–7
18 May 2013 Italy Atletico Alba * 0–9
19 May 2013 Romania FC Steaua Sonic * 0–7
19 May 2013 Romania lus76 * 1–6 B. Dănilă (40)
20 May 2013 Netherlands The Pirats * 0–9
20 May 2013 Romania F.C.DeltaTulcea * 1–8 Niokane (79)
21 May 2013 Spain pep evil team * 0–2
21 May 2013 Romania F.C.CRAIOVA 0–7
21 May 2013 Finland Rekolan Palo 0–6
22 May 2013 Romania F.C.DeltaTulcea 1–6 B. Dănilă (49)
22 May 2013 Poland Globe Trekker 1–6 Tudurean (36)
23 May 2013 Romania steauaFeCe * 0–3
23 May 2013 Poland FC Tczewskie 1–6 Tudurean (67)
24 May 2013 Romania F.C. Antyca 0–9
24 May 2013 England AFC Greenwich * 1–7 Tudurean (62)
25 May 2013 Poland Honzy * 0–4
26 May 2013 Romania red dog shu * 0–9
26 May 2013 Poland Mieszko Pobiedziska * 1–6 B. Dănilă (53)
26 May 2013 Romania Tulcea AJAX * 0–9
27 May 2013 Portugal Grupo Desportivo Dianas de Évora 1–5 B. Dănilă (17)
28 May 2013 Turkey Curtingen 0–3
28 May 2013 Romania Sticla Târnăveni * 0–3
28 May 2013 Romania YASO * 0–10
29 May 2013 Moldova F.C. Roxys United 0–6
29 May 2013 Romania FC Brasov Corona 0–6
29 May 2013 Brazil Reborn F.C. 4–1 Duminică (15), Negoiţă (35), Bercea (37), Niokane (54)
30 May 2013 Romania Orient Babadag * 0–6
30 May 2013 Portugal Rare Breed 0–6
31 May 2013 Romania Sunchaser 0–9
31 May 2013 Spain Atlético Aller 0–7
1 June 2013 Italy Gabbianella Rosa * 3–4 [1] Negoiţă (25), Duminică (40), B. Dănilă (52)
2 June 2013 Russia Sevsk 1–3 Tudurean (67)
2 June 2013 Romania Steaua Galactica 0–2
2 June 2013 Netherlands AFC Berrege 0–4
3 June 2013 Italy I Porci con le Ali * 1–6 B. Dănilă (84)
4 June 2013 Belgium F.C Speedy 0–5
4 June 2013 Romania lus76 * 1–5 Bercea (21)
5 June 2013 Liechtenstein SV Bad Laer * 1–4 Grigoraşcu (28)
5 June 2013 Netherlands Tandpasta United * 0–4
6 June 2013 Romania KryStarS * 0–4
7 June 2013 Finland C-Zar`s Legion * 0–9
8 June 2013 Romania the riper * 0–7
9 June 2013 Germany Damagers * 0–6
11 June 2013 Philippines haba baba * 0–5
12 June 2013 Romania PVF's team * 1–8 Tudurean (73)
14 June 2013 Uruguay Kaponga * 2–8 Finta (26), Velicea (61)
15 June 2013 Italy compare f.c. * 1–7 B. Dănilă (11)
16 June 2013 Romania M.L&G * 1–8 Duminică (23)
16 June 2013 Italy Milan fc1956 * 0–6
18 June 2013 Switzerland frolunda zuoz * 0–8
19 June 2013 Germany Eagles O-Town * 0–5
20 June 2013 Italy Nuovo Vomero * 0–4
21 June 2013 Peru F.C. Bolognesi * 1–3 Niokane (89)
22 June 2013 Benin SCH Diamond Dust * 3–5 Tudurean (10), Niokane (60), Velicea (85)
24 June 2013 Netherlands Black Holes & Revelations * 1–5 Tudurean (31)
25 June 2013 Romania Steaua Valisoara * 0–8
25 June 2013 Portugal P0RT0 FC * 0–4
27 June 2013 Finland Tepen Reivaus * 0–9
29 June 2013 Switzerland Oerlikon United F.C. * 1–5 Niokane (9 pen.)
29 June 2013 Brunei FC Dahoman Brunei-Bay * 4–5 [2] Niokane (24), Finta (71)
4 July 2013 Poland Dokersi Wrocek * 5–6 Ilina (25, 40), Negoiţă (30, 88), Duminică (84)
5 July 2013 Romania Fc.Hudson Cluj * 1–7 Tudurean (29)
6 July 2013 Romania Bei De Rupi * 4–5 [3] Negoiţă (83)
6 July 2013 Slovakia N95 Aces * 1–4 Ilina (66)
8 July 2013 Romania FC Varzelona Severin * 0–7
9 July 2013 Austria Violett Probstdorf * 1–3 Duminică (75)
12 July 2013 Poland Pokerzysci * 0–6
14 July 2013 Switzerland *1*8*9*6* * 1–2 B. Dănilă (18)
15 July 2013 Romania VMB TRADING * 4–6 Niokane (17 pen.), Tudurean (33), B. Dănilă (47, 70)
15 July 2013 Denmark FC Vicious * 0–4
17 July 2013 Netherlands FC Sandoman * 2–7 Tudurean (3), B. Dănilă (58)
21 July 2013 France Haghios Georgios * 0–8
26 July 2013 Germany 3EHUT Sandhausen * 0–6
27 July 2013 Poland GKS łysy * 1–4 Negoiţă (35)
28 July 2013 Cyprus FC OMONOIA * 1–7 Tudurean (36)
30 July 2013 China Light of Shadow * 1–2 Tudurean (14)
1 August 2013 China Jasonus * 1–8 Heişu (40)
3 August 2013 France Châteauneuvais d'Alleray * 1–4 Niokane (12)
5 August 2013 Germany 1.FC Helvetia * 0–6
7 August 2013 Oman Cantante * 0–8
9 August 2013 Sweden KFDK * 0–4
12 August 2013 Denmark Aabenraa Underscores * 0–4
15 August 2013 Denmark Utterslev United * 0–7
16 August 2013 Russia Moscow Oilers * 1–4 Tudurean (3)
17 August 2013 Spain GIN TONICS * 1–9 Ilina (70)
19 August 2013 Germany Rapid Radebeul * 0–6
20 August 2013 Iran Mehrbod FC * 2–4 Negoiţă (8), Niokane (25)
23 August 2013 Taiwan Fc Breakout Kings * 0–2
25 August 2013 Romania Calcio Napoli SS * 1–9 Tudurean (87)
25 August 2013 Greece honda fires * 1–6 Tudurean (81)
1 September 2013 Ukraine krivorozhskie kroty * 0–3
5 September 2013 Switzerland Aed Carabao * 1–5 Tudurean (41)
5 September 2013 Belgium L MESSI * 0–3
6 September 2013 Romania real nucet * 1–5 Negoiţă (30)
7 September 2013 France Asptt rémoise * 0–8
9 September 2013 Germany SV Enzian * 0–9
12 September 2013 Belgium Real haspies * 0–5
12 September 2013 Republic of Ireland Kangshung * 0–7
14 September 2013 Spain Las Putonas FC * 0–8
20 September 2013 Spain germinator * 1–6 Negoiţă (76)
26 September 2013 Germany BV Füchse Essen * 0–8
2 October 2013 Slovakia slayers gunners * 0–8
19 October 2013 Germany SpVgg Mücke * 0–7
22 October 2013 Poland FC Ochaby * 1–6 B. Dănilă (35)
28 October 2013 Italy Racing Umbria * 2–1 Niokane (39, 70 pen.)
4 November 2013 Canada Og Kush * 1–3 Zlatea (76)
5 November 2013 Switzerland Landshut '11 * 0–9
7 November 2013 Germany Moider FC * 1–8 B. Dănilă (26)
12 November 2013 Belgium Racing Viggo * 2–4 Ilina (2), Bercea (70)
17 November 2013 Hungary Sopron City 2008 * 0–8
17 November 2013 Romania Barclona * 0–8
19 November 2013 Estonia Viljandi Tiigrid * 0–7
20 November 2013 Italy CHAMPIONS UNITED F. C. * 2–4 Finta (27), Heişu (58)
21 November 2013 Romania Fc I.M.C * 0–8
24 November 2013 Switzerland Stifflers F.C. * 0–6
27 November 2013 England Colin's Crusaders * 0–7
30 November 2013 Italy Real FAL * 0–2
1 December 2013 Ukraine HP_Brio * 0–7
3 December 2013 Poland SC STORKS * 1–3 Tudurean (64)
9 December 2013 Argentina Arriba Gimnasia * 0–6
9 December 2013 Italy Pointbreak united * 0–5
11 December 2013 Italy Assitaliese * 0–8
14 December 2013 Mexico Deportivo Atitalaquia FC * 0–7
18 December 2013 Romania Boga team * 0–7
22 December 2013 Italy Vik Vinegard * 0–10
25 December 2013 France Etoile Saint Guénolé * 0–9
29 December 2013 Brazil Danúbio Azul F.C. * 1–5 Bercea (4)
29 December 2013 Norway Forsand Fighters * 0–5

2014

Date Opponent Result Scorers
7 January 2014 Switzerland FC Tiger`s * 1–7 Bercea (62)
14 January 2014 Germany VFR Loser II * 0–5
15 January 2014 Romania Real Mangalia * 0–5
17 January 2014 Spain Monteflor United * 0–7
25 January 2014 Romania FC KON33 * 0–8
19 February 2014 Italy ippocampi dorati * 0–7
24 February 2014 Poland KM Harem * 0–4
26 February 2014 Romania carpatica * 1–5 B. Dănilă (26)
2 April 2014 Romania Dra Sim Provident * 3–4 Tudurean (33), Therrien (38), Detlefsen (60)
4 April 2014 Poland Uśmiechnięta Zuzanka * 0–4
11 April 2014 Czech Republic Agresivní Hlemýžďi * 0–2
18 April 2014 Sweden Sallsbergs FC * 0–2
24 April 2014 Czech Republic wheldon_team_soccer * 0–2
29 April 2014 Romania maniacs_here * 0–4
2 May 2014 Spain Mapet returns * 0–4
11 May 2014 Israel Kfar Saba Utd * 0–3
14 May 2014 Romania Soc si Groaza * 0–3
17 May 2014 Poland Farbowane Lisy * 3–2 [4]
28 May 2014 China FC Inter Milan * 0–5 [5]
30 May 2014 France MK Sud * 0–5 [6]
3 June 2014 Switzerland Days of Wild * 0–5 [7]
7 June 2014 Turkey F.C.Besiktask * 0–10
10 June 2014 Belgium Buffalo Blue-White Army * 0–8
14 June 2014 Spain Chicharro * 0–6
17 June 2014 Romania Metalul Husi * 0–3
17 June 2014 Norway Knausen * 0–2
22 June 2014 Italy Atletici * 0–3
25 June 2014 Netherlands Utrechtseboys * 0–2
4 July 2014 Russia pipisyaki * 0–4
17 July 2014 Mexico Cucarachass_Team * 0–4
18 July 2014 Romania F.C.Calarasi * 1–5 Zubairu (44)
19 July 2014 Poland Evolution 802 * 2–4 Bercea (18), Abduholiqov (65)
23 July 2014 Sweden Stocksund FC * 0–2
25 July 2014 Brazil S. E. Caracas City * 0–3
28 July 2014 Czech Republic FC Spálené Poříčí * 1–4 Topârceanu (25)
9 August 2014 USA Frytzer Drums Fc * 1–2 Kabus (52)
18 August 2014 Romania FC Videle * 0–3
21 August 2014 China Super*_*Inter * 0–8
31 August 2014 Hungary Reális Margit * 1–3 Tudurean (44)
3 September 2014 Slovakia FC Slopi * 0–6
11 September 2014 Poland Globe Trekker * 0–4
13 September 2014 Germany Fussballfreunde Rhein-Sieg *
  1. ^  3–3 was the score in regulation time; Gabbianella Rosa won 4–3 after extra-time.
  2. ^  2–2 was the score in regulation time; FC Dahoman Brunei-Bay won 5–4 on penalties.
  3. ^  1–1 was the score in regulation time; Bei De Rupi won 5–4 on penalties.
  4. ^  0–0 was the score after 120 minutes; Dinamo Tulcea won 3–2 on penalties.
  5. ^  FC Inter Milan won 5–0 by forfeit.
  6. ^  MK Sud won 5–0 by forfeit.
  7. ^  Days of Wild won 5–0 by forfeit.