Gerra De BiRra Cup

From Hattrick

CinglesDeBertiCup.gif

Gerra de BiRra cup is a Hattrick tournament cup created and organizated by Bertí FC. 16 teams plays the preliminary round of the tournament, divided in four groups of 4 teams each other that plays a single row league. First and second teams of each group plays the tournament finals.

At the moment, only one edition is played.


Summary[edit]

Edition Winner Runner-up Top scorers
1st Catalunya Dadandy Andorra Eterni Panchinari 2013 Catalunya Gonzalo Izaza (Catalunya Dadandy), 8
2nd Catalunya Dadandy (2) France FC Sète España Javier Izutarregui (Catalunya lleds), Catalunya Gonzalo Izaza (Catalunya Dadandy), 5
3rd Catalunya ronkis78 FC Catalunya Dadandy Costa Rica Wilfrido Solís (España Gober Girer), 7
4th Catalunya Dadandy (3) Andorra Eterni Panchinari 2013 (2) España Pulpeiro Caramallo (Catalunya Dadandy), Italia Enzo Paolo Zagarrio (Andorra Eterni Panchinari 2013), 6
5th France loejin team Argentina Rodrigo A2000 España Diego García de la Fuente (Catalunya Dadandy), 7
6th France Marseille08 France ASMGrinGo Italia Roberto Del Fiori (France ASMGrinGo), 8

1st edition[edit]

Played between March 5, 2018 and April 9, 2018.

Group A

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Catalunya Dadandy 9 3 3 0 0 13 1 12
España torres12 6 3 2 0 1 10 5 5
Catalunya Egara C.F. 3 3 1 0 2 7 7 0
France The Leftlovers 0 3 0 0 3 1 18 -17


Group B

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Andorra Eterni Panchinari 2013 9 3 3 0 0 16 0 16
Catalunya F.C.Merda Team 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 6
Catalunya Sheffield United BCN 3 3 1 0 2 4 13 -9
Catalunya Parra Team 0 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13


Group C

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Catalunya Bertí FC 0 3 3 0 0 15 0 15
Catalunya ronkis78 FC 6 3 2 0 1 13 3 10
France CF Collioure 3 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2
Catalunya Sally Team 0 3 0 0 3 1 24 -23


Group D

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Euskadi As de River 9 3 3 0 0 13 1 12
Catalunya lleds 6 3 2 0 1 10 8 2
Catalunya FC Sants 3 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6
Catalunya Komasucre F.C. 0 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8
Quarter-finals   Semi-finals   Final
                   
           
 Dadandy  4
 F.C.Merda Team  3  
 Dadandy  3
   Bertí FC  0  
 Bertí FC  4
 
 lleds  3  
 Dadandy  2
   Eterni Panchinari 2013  1
 As de River  1
 
 torres12  0  
 As de River  0
   Eterni Panchinari 2013  5  
 Eterni Panchinari 2013  3
 ronkis78 FC  0  


2nd edition[edit]

Played between June 24 2018 and July 9, 2018.

Group A

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Catalunya Dadandy 9 3 3 0 0 14 2 12
Catalunya 1899 F.C. 6 3 2 0 1 12 4 8
Catalunya F.C.CABRILS 3 3 1 0 2 7 5 2
Catalunya Lleida Athletic Club 0 3 0 0 3 0 22 -22


Group B

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
España Gober Girer 9 3 3 0 0 14 0 14
France Marseille08 6 3 2 0 1 8 3 5
Catalunya Egara CF 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
Catalunya Aqualata 0 3 0 0 3 0 16 -16


Group C

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Catalunya F.C.Merda Team 9 3 3 0 0 19 1 18
Catalunya lleds 6 3 2 0 1 13 11 2
Catalunya RC Katom 3 3 1 0 2 8 13 -5
Catalunya FC Katalunïa 0 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15


Group D

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
France FC Sète 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
Catalunya Bertí FC 4 3 1 1 1 6 4 2
Catalunya ronkis78 FC 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
Catalunya Lleida Blues 1 3 0 1 2 4 10 -6
Quarter-finals   Semi-finals   Final
                   
           
 Dadandy  3
 Marseille08  1  
 Dadandy  3
   F.C.Merda Team  2  
 F.C.Merda Team  3
 
 Bertí FC  2  
 Dadandy  2
   FC Sète  0
 FC Sète  1
 
 1899 F.C.  0  
 FC Sète  1
   Gober Girer  0  
 Gober Girer  3
 lleds  '  


3rd edition[edit]

Played between October 1 and November 5, 2018.

Group A

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Catalunya Dadandy 9 3 3 0 0 12 2 10
Catalunya F.C.Merda Team 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
Catalunya Athletic de Calders 3 3 1 0 2 5 12 -7
Catalunya Real Zorstaf 0 3 0 0 3 4 10 -6


Group B

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Catalunya ronkis78 FC 9 3 3 0 0 17 3 14
France Marseille08 6 3 2 0 1 10 3 7
Catalunya Lleida Blues 3 3 1 0 2 8 8 0
France Spartak Alairac 0 3 0 0 3 0 21 -21


Group C

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
España Gober Girer 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
Catalunya F.C. CABRILS 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
Andorra Benfica de Canillo 3 3 1 0 2 6 3 3
Italia Cornus 0 3 0 0 3 0 14 -14


Group D

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Catalunya Bertí FC 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 10
Catalunya lleds 6 3 2 0 1 11 6 5
France Nemausus30 3 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6
Andorra FC Cowfoot Andorra 0 3 0 0 3 4 13 -9


Quarter-finals   Semi-finals   Final
                   
           
 Dadandy  5
 Marseille08  0  
 Dadandy  4
   Gober Girer  2  
 Gober Girer  6
 
 lleds  0  
 Dadandy  0
   ronkis78 FC  2
 Bertí FC  0
 
 F.C.Merda Team  3  
 F.C.Merda Team  1
   ronkis78 FC  6  
 ronkis78 FC  5
 F.C. CABRILS  4  


4th edition[edit]

Played between January 7 and February 9, 2019.

Group A

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Catalunya Dadandy 7 3 2 1 0 7 4 3
Catalunya F.C. Cabrils 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
España Gober Girer 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2
France Marseille08 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2


Group B

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Andorra Eterni Panchinari 2013 9 3 3 0 0 19 0 19
Catalunya Bertí FC 6 3 2 0 1 13 5 8
Curaçao Pitrakes FC 3 3 1 0 2 3 12 -9
Catalunya CE Bigues i Riells 0 3 0 0 3 0 18 -18


Group C

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Argentina Rodrigo A2000 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
Catalunya Pallassos CF 6 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1
Euskadi Corruptos SAD 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 1
Catalunya Athletic de Calders 0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8


Group D

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
France ASMGrinGo 9 3 3 0 0 14 1 13
France CF Collioure 6 3 2 0 1 10 3 7
Catalunya Lleida Blues 3 3 1 0 2 6 13 -7
Catalunya Egara C.F. 0 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13
Quarter-finals   Semi-finals   Final
                   
           
 Dadandy  6
 Bertí FC  0  
 Dadandy  4
   CF Collioure  2  
 Rodrigo A2000  1
 
 CF Collioure  3  
 Dadandy  2
   Eterni Panchinari 2013  0
 ASMGrinGo  3
 
 F.C. Cabrils  0  
 ASMGrinGo  2
   Eterni Panchinari 2013  4  
 Eterni Panchinari 2013  6
 Pallassos CF  0  


5th edition[edit]

Played between April 29 and June 3, 2019.

Group A

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Catalunya F.C. Cabrils 9 3 9 0 0 9 0 9
Argentina Rodrigo A2000 6 3 2 0 1 10 1 9
USA C.D. Fas 1 3 0 1 2 0 8 -8
Colombia Studio Pance 1 3 0 1 2 0 10 -10


Group B

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Catalunya Dadandy 9 3 3 0 0 16 0 16
Catalunya Bertí FC 4 3 1 1 1 10 7 3
Perú Club Carlos A. Mannucci 4 3 1 1 1 10 9 1
France FC Almenêches 0 3 0 0 3 0 20 -20


Group C

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
France loejin team 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9
España Gober Girer 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0
Italia A.C Savoia 1908 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
Catalunya Pallassos CF 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9


Group D

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
France Marseille08 9 3 3 0 0 17 1 16
France ASMGrinGo 6 3 2 0 1 12 4 8
Catalunya Lleida Blues 3 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1
Bulgaria Hustlers 0 3 0 0 3 0 23 -23
Quarter-finals   Semi-finals   Final
                   
           
 F.C. Cabrils  0
 Bertí FC  1  
 Bertí FC  0
   loejin team  4  
 loejin team  1
 
 Marseille08  0  
 loejin team  3
   Rodrigo A2000  0
 ASMGrinGo  1
 
 Rodrigo A2000  2  
 Rodrigo A2000  3
   Dadandy  2  
 Dadandy  5
 Gober Girer  0  


6th edition[edit]

Played between August 12 and September 16, 2019.

Group A

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
France Marseille08 9 3 3 0 0 12 2 10
Catalunya Lleida Blues 6 3 2 0 1 15 6 11
Catalunya Pallassos CF 3 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3
Portugal FC Brinca na Areia 0 3 0 0 3 1 17 -16


Group B

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
France ASMGrinGo 9 3 3 0 0 13 1 12
Nederland Leeuwarden(058) 6 3 2 0 1 3 5 -2
Catalunya Bertí FC 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3
Polska Dalej.Dalej.Nogi.Gadżeta :) 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7


Group C

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Argentina Rodrigo A2000 7 3 2 1 0 13 2 11
Deutschland FC Varrel 09 7 3 2 1 0 11 1 10
España Gober Girer 3 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5
Norge Gylland FC 0 3 0 0 3 0 16 -16


Group D

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Italia Polpigni 9 3 3 0 0 14 0 14
Catalunya F.C. Cabrils 6 3 2 0 1 8 2 6
España Lugoplastika 3 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4
Polska Brązowy 0 3 0 0 3 0 16 -16
Quarter-finals   Semi-finals   Final
                   
           
 Marseille08  2
 Leeuwarden(058)  0  
 Marseille08  3
   Rodrigo A2000  1  
 Rodrigo A2000  1
 
 F.C. Cabrils  0  
 Marseille08  2
   ASMGrinGo  0
 Polpigni  2
 
 Lleida Blues  4  
 Lleida Blues  0
   ASMGrinGo  6  
 ASMGrinGo  3
 FC Varrel 09  0  


Bertí FC homepage.