Hattrick Masters III - Round 2

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters III was played on Thursday the 14th of September 2006.


Country Home Result Away Country
Italy Arezzo Galasocaray 11:0 wanafunzi Kenya
Venezuela beltxis 2:4 Styrian Killer Austria
Republic of Ireland GB Rovers 8:0 DIARAF Senegal
Slovakia FC Slovan Zalesie 3:4 Vengadores de Motagua Honduras
China barbapapa mafia 5:4 Ladbroke Rovers England
Thailand Final fantasy Utd 0:6 Alberto Garcia Guatemala
Belarus FC Boars 4:2 Coffin Nibblers Sweden
Canada Alderwood Chiefs 3:0 LDTU Russia
Malta Mellieha Knights 1:2 FC Meyriez Switzerland
Luxembourg Spora 1:3 Super Ramses Egypt
Nicaragua LaZiO.RoMa 1:6 Spojené Mlékárny Czech Republic
Uruguay pe_ñarol 1:2 Araiot J-M India
Barbados Jamestown Flying Fish 3:5 Herron Singapore
Chile la la la 5:2 Sporting Club Rieumois Andorra
Czech Republic Fosforos Cassovia 7:3 Chocolito united Chile
El Salvador Racing El salvador 1:5 FC Murikka Finland
Scotland Glasgow Athletic 0:10 F.C Haifa Israel
Lebanon Sallouz United 3:4 AC Güçlükadro Turkey
Spain BlackHole 0:4 tyz26 Singapore
Greece *Paparians* 4:1 TOŠK Bosnia & Herzegovina
Paraguay Spartak F.C 0:5 NK batman Slovenia
Kazakhstan Unreal Aktobe 0:8 cowabunga kickers India
Oceania Scyb's Dream Team 7:0 FC Soltermee Belgium
France Paris City Grid FC 2:0 Atletico Peimbertd Mexico
Croatia Vanjito Headbangers 6:1 korsarios Ecuador
South Africa Punz FC 1:2 Legione Nigra Dominican Republic
El Salvador RCD KORUÑA 4:2 FC Ambo Finland
Germany Husum Dreamteam 4:3 rigid royalists Norway
Vietnam nerazzurri_vn 4:3 Ago Iwoye Nigeria
Bolivia C Blooming 5:1 stushoot China
Portugal smash 5:0 Leśne Dziadki Poland
Serbia the CamelMasters 1:3 Dalmacija u srcu Croatia
Switzerland Schnürriem SV 0:1 fumpen Sweden
England Durham City FC 5:4 eXplore IAW FIFA Hong Kong
Russia I L.S.F. 3:0 Eurokicker Panama
Cyprus Vector 2:3 Fc Pärtna Estonia
Scotland everodd 2:1 Norn-iron Rangers Northern Ireland
Bolivia Los Condores F.C. 2:3 Golden Dragon Taiwan
Belgium Larchuma Football Club 4:1 Tunisie Olympic Tunisia
Wales Otis' Looney Tunes 0:2 Nusukan FC Indonesia
Argentina Nekro 3:2 GDL Mexico
Costa Rica pura_vida 4:0 Kabylie Football Club Algeria
United Arab Emirates Azad 6:0 Chester-UG Belarus
Wales Welsh Spurs 1:2 Soju United South Korea
Iran Pasargad IFC 0:1 Easy Life FC Jamaica
Jordan Fc sgh 0:6 FC Tórshavn Faroe Islands
Thailand Master Q 4:1 Heart of the Annex Canada
Panama Tauro F.C. 0:3 *Il-Kbir* Malta
Oceania Klinsmen United 3:4 Jefet's Addiction Israel
Netherlands FightClub 6:0 Paper Dragons Vietnam
Serbia Dvorista United 8:0 Dagli Azerbaijan
Japan St. Clair Diamonds 5:1 Malpertuis F.C. Uruguay
Romania DINAMU 4:3 Atomkakas Hungary
Estonia HP United 4:1 Ekvilibristerne Denmark
Cape Verde G.D. Mindelense 1:4 PERAKL Malaysia
Slovenia zaspankoti 1:3 KoKyTeam Argentina
Poland Smoothasy 4:0 Nairi Armenia
Bulgaria FC BARCELONA 5:1 Recreativo de Aldebaran Peru
Albania DARDANIJA 1:4 Stiinta United USA
Bosnia & Herzegovina Vitezovi 5:2 Mombasa Iceland
Dominican Republic FC Vaina 3:1 Woody Hardcore Japan
Portugal Cio Soon 1:2 Wuhou Turkey
Slovakia FC Jehovisti 3:0 Orjuwan United Arab Emirates
Switzerland Oerlikon United F.C. 2:3 Radio Flyers USA