Hattrick Masters III - Round 2

From Hattrick

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters III was played on Thursday the 14th of September 2006.


Country Home Result Away Country
Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 11:0 wanafunzi Kenya
Venezuela beltxis 2:4 Styrian Killer Österreich
Ireland GB Rovers 8:0 DIARAF Sénégal
Slovensko FC Slovan Zalesie 3:4 Vengadores de Motagua Honduras
China barbapapa mafia 5:4 Ladbroke Rovers England
Prathet Thai Final fantasy Utd 0:6 Alberto Garcia Guatemala
Belarus FC Boars 4:2 Coffin Nibblers Sverige
Canada Alderwood Chiefs 3:0 LDTU Rossiya
Malta Mellieha Knights 1:2 FC Meyriez Schweiz
Lëtzebuerg Spora 1:3 Super Ramses Misr
Nicaragua LaZiO.RoMa 1:6 Spojené Mlékárny Česká republika
Uruguay pe_ñarol 1:2 Araiot J-M India
Barbados Jamestown Flying Fish 3:5 Herron Singapore
Chile la la la 5:2 Sporting Club Rieumois Andorra
Česká republika Fosforos Cassovia 7:3 Chocolito united Chile
El Salvador Racing El salvador 1:5 FC Murikka Suomi
Scotland Glasgow Athletic 0:10 F.C Haifa Israel
Lubnan Sallouz United 3:4 AC Güçlükadro Türkiye
España BlackHole 0:4 tyz26 Singapore
Hellas *Paparians* 4:1 TOŠK Bosna i Hercegovina
Paraguay Spartak F.C 0:5 NK batman Slovenija
Kazakhstan Unreal Aktobe 0:8 cowabunga kickers India
Oceania Scyb's Dream Team 7:0 FC Soltermee Belgium
France Paris City Grid FC 2:0 Atletico Peimbertd México
Hrvatska Vanjito Headbangers 6:1 korsarios Ecuador
South Africa Punz FC 1:2 Legione Nigra Republica Dominicana
El Salvador RCD KORUÑA 4:2 FC Ambo Suomi
Deutschland Husum Dreamteam 4:3 rigid royalists Norge
Việt Nam nerazzurri_vn 4:3 Ago Iwoye Nigeria
Bolivia C Blooming 5:1 stushoot China
Portugal smash 5:0 Leśne Dziadki Polska
Srbija the CamelMasters 1:3 Dalmacija u srcu Hrvatska
Schweiz Schnürriem SV 0:1 fumpen Sverige
England Durham City FC 5:4 eXplore IAW FIFA Hong Kong
Rossiya I L.S.F. 3:0 Eurokicker Panamá
Cyprus Vector 2:3 Fc Pärtna Eesti
Scotland everodd 2:1 Norn-iron Rangers Northern Ireland
Bolivia Los Condores F.C. 2:3 Golden Dragon Chinese Taipei
Belgium Larchuma Football Club 4:1 Tunisie Olympic Tounes
Cymru Otis' Looney Tunes 0:2 Nusukan FC Indonesia
Argentina Nekro 3:2 GDL México
Costa Rica pura_vida 4:0 Kabylie Football Club Algérie
United Arab Emirates Azad 6:0 Chester-UG Belarus
Cymru Welsh Spurs 1:2 Soju United Hanguk
Iran Pasargad IFC 0:1 Easy Life FC Jamaica
Al Urdun Fc sgh 0:6 FC Tórshavn Føroyar
Prathet Thai Master Q 4:1 Heart of the Annex Canada
Panamá Tauro F.C. 0:3 *Il-Kbir* Malta
Oceania Klinsmen United 3:4 Jefet's Addiction Israel
Nederland FightClub 6:0 Paper Dragons Việt Nam
Srbija Dvorista United 8:0 Dagli Azərbaycan
Nippon St. Clair Diamonds 5:1 Malpertuis F.C. Uruguay
România DINAMU 4:3 Atomkakas Magyarország
Eesti HP United 4:1 Ekvilibristerne Danmark
Cabo Verde G.D. Mindelense 1:4 PERAKL Malaysia
Slovenija zaspankoti 1:3 KoKyTeam Argentina
Polska Smoothasy 4:0 Nairi Hayastan
Bulgaria FC BARCELONA 5:1 Recreativo de Aldebaran Perú
Shqipëria DARDANIJA 1:4 Stiinta United USA
Bosna i Hercegovina Vitezovi 5:2 Mombasa Ísland
Republica Dominicana FC Vaina 3:1 Woody Hardcore Nippon
Portugal Cio Soon 1:2 Wuhou Türkiye
Slovensko FC Jehovisti 3:0 Orjuwan United Arab Emirates
Schweiz Oerlikon United F.C. 2:3 Radio Flyers USA