Hattrick Masters IV - Round 1

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters IV was played on Monday the 1st of January 2007.


Country Home Result Away Country
Hungary garristop 3:1 Flakony Poland
India Dum spiro, spero 5:0 Cio Soon Portugal
Northern Ireland Ballymena Utd 1:3 Spartak Shelkovo Russia
Kyrgyzstan Otek BA 3:1 Scooby FC Oceania
Ukraine FC Granit 2:1 pobreperomio Uruguay
South Korea Alphaville 1:5 Neonic FC Sweden
Tunisia Tunisie Olympic 5:2 Bruce City Scotland
Luxembourg Spora 6:2 Magos Brazil
Ukraine Nyvky 5:2 ALA TOO Kyrgyzstan
Suriname SURINAMER 4:2 ELEKTROSNA Jajce Bosnia & Herzegovina
Nicaragua Formula 1 4:5 Tochteam FC France
China sGoal Reunion 4:6 Bardo Argentina
Argentina Adios Titanes 1:9 *_CIMBOMBOM_* Turkey
Hungary Soft FC 8:2 blood evil united Hong Kong
Croatia Gosk 8:0 Bookmakers Romania
United Arab Emirates Juve Juniors 1:0 heróis Cape Verde
Norway Beefeater FC 5:1 Nabuls_FC Jordan
Guatemala SV Iron Fist 2:3 Sivujenka United Finland
Senegal DIARAF 0:6 Riga Tigers Latvia
Israel Hapoel Nahariya 10:0 EaTmYp0Pc0Rn Philippines
Denmark Langmack Elite 0:9 Adegas Marines Nigeria
Morocco RCD 1:4 Castelldefels Spain
Ivory Coast les éléphants 0:4 Heart of the Annex Canada
Luxembourg FightClub Football Club 2:0 Artis Netherlands
Slovakia FK Bizon Bratislava 6:0 osk IGALO Montenegro
Republic of Ireland GB Rovers 7:1 Harsefelder FC Germany
Vietnam nerazzurri_vn 2:1 deportivo zapara f.c Venezuela
Chile Pirulete 1:2 Inter Tbilisi Georgia
El Salvador RCD KORUÑA 3:6 Ago Iwoye Nigeria
Andorra Sispony F.C. 3:6 hobbits play football Switzerland
Thailand The Assasins 2:6 FC Jahnoon Israel
Lebanon Inter Beirut 0:4 Nagayama Japan
Pakistan Saads Football Club 5:2 stoked on trent Japan
Denmark Cirkus Molf 4:0 Punz FC South Africa
Slovenia NK Proletarec 3:2 Mellieha Knights Malta
Venezuela Union Atletico Maracaibo 1:4 NK batman Slovenia
Poland Zaglebie Lubin HT 0:5 pura_vida Costa Rica
Serbia Dvorista United 2:5 CSKA_ Bulgaria
Taiwan JC USS Defiant NX-74205 3:0 Borregos Mexico
Bolivia C Blooming 3:0 Bertha Manna Iran
Singapore Herron 6:0 Ulaan Nomads Mongolia
South Korea Soju United 8:1 Steaua Esthapica Guatemala
Morocco FC strato 1:6 Clarinbridge City Republic of Ireland
Portugal smash 5:1 WieM'sakeNice Tunisia
Malta Maltezos 0:5 Styrian Killer Austria
England Stealthcows FC 5:1 cowabunga kickers India
England Kanadian Killers 4:0 Easy Life FC Jamaica
Belgium FC Paars-groen-wit 4:3 Recreativo de Aldebaran Peru
Northern Ireland Norn-iron Rangers 2:4 Ellwood Wales
Egypt Egy Red Devils 0:5 Iraqi Iraq
Liechtenstein FC Celtic Ruggell 5:0 Fosforos Cassovia Czech Republic
Uruguay Malpertuis F.C. 5:8 Xanderstars Belgium
Lebanon FPM 5:0 Sugumürsk AC Estonia
Malaysia checker 1:2 PS Migos Finland
Austria Strebersdorfer Stiere 1:6 JSAF Algeria
Singapore Robbie Football Club 1:3 *Paparians* Greece
France Nizza 7:0 wanafunzi Kenya
Thailand Bogdanman 3:0 I L.S.F. Russia
Germany TSV Kalkspur Oedheim 9:1 IBERIA FC Chile
Czech Republic Blanicti Rytiri 1:0 korsarios Ecuador
Philippines malcolm fc 3:0 decarteret Jamaica
Malaysia tamo fc 2:1 Despojos Colombia
Faroe Islands FC Tórshavn 5:0 Marguciai Lithuania
Albania Jakova FC 6:0 AC AS Angola
Paraguay Gallos F.C. 3:4 SAKAM SKOPSKO North Macedonia
Colombia America de Cali F.C. 2:1 Bebe Romo Dominican Republic
Romania DINAMU 4:2 Cobra Strikers Oceania
Latvia SX 200 2:1 G.Life Moldova
Sweden Travnissarnas FK 0:7 Sofia_2003 Bulgaria
Greece Mpixlan 5:4 Azad United Arab Emirates