Hattrick Masters IX - Round 1

From Hattrick

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters IX was played on Monday the 14th of July 2008.


Country Home Result Away Country
Sverige Man United $$ 5:1 Crowners Suomi
Sverige Schenströmska BK 7:6 South Hooligans Oceania
Italia Non-fur 5:0 Harbin Stars China
Italia SQUARTA PRAGA 1:2 spiroezie Belgium
France Kastelin 2:3 Romasz Polska
Argentina Instituto la Gloria 1:2 FightClub Football Club Lëtzebuerg
USA FC Kaauuli 0:5 vajcia v lavore Slovensko
Norge Nordby 5:1 Suvalkai Lietuva
Danmark fanny hills drenge 3:2 Kojak United United Arab Emirates
Danmark Homo Economicus 4:0 stushoot China
Nederland Akris Nijmegen 10:0 Sport Latita Paraguay
Oceania Newcastle Knights 7:0 Sispony F.C. Andorra
Brasil kkkkkkkk 1:4 Fleur du désert Tounes
Canada Alderwood Chiefs 3:2 Apoel Cormosia Ireland
Chile la la la 5:1 FC Parovoz Moldova
Colombia Deportivo Polo 1:4 beltxis Venezuela
India Royal Bengal Tigers FC 0:4 Gimnasia LP Argentina
Nippon Nagayama 3:2 Hye Kyo Malaysia
Nippon pirxy 3:1 Praia F C Cabo Verde
Polska Swietliki Czarnobyl 6:7 Shtoliks Belarus
Scotland INCHES ATHLETIC 9:0 Dominicana's Finest Republica Dominicana
Scotland Pedigree Chumps 1:4 Rollin' Thunder Singapore
South Africa The Darker Side 2:1 Easy Diving Pilipinas
Uruguay dalebolso 6:2 Azdaje Srbija
Türkiye Sakalkan Cats 3:2 Rushin' Eagles Türkiye
España Valencia Firebats 6:0 ReDeviL UniteD Malaysia
România Petrolul Ploiesti 6:0 Brittle Balance Nederland
România Super_Stars 8:0 Asian All Stars FC Bangladesh
Schweiz hobbits play football 7:1 FC Lokomotivochka Rossiya
Hellas SC Alexander 4:0 BernisBallBuben Schweiz
Hellas INTERVLETSIONALE 4:0 Ohrid Makedonija
Magyarország texver 5:0 JK PALLUR Eesti
Latvija SX 200 3:2 Ciclonicos Paraguay
Latvija Modžahedi 3:0 NelsonstarS Ecuador
Indonesia LongIsland Ice-Tigers 1:2 FC Fismoluni Lëtzebuerg
Indonesia Dunadan Rangers 4:2 Deportivo Olimpia Honduras
Pilipinas San Antonio FC 2:3 Đerzelez Bosna i Hercegovina
Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 3:5 Hai Duong Việt Nam
Chinese Taipei shuangshou 0:4 GB Rovers Ireland
Bulgaria Rappy FC 4:1 VyL Bolivia
Israel Artest FC 0:8 NK Kaizen Slovenija
Slovenija 'Kastavac 8:0 Arsenal .H.F.C. Dawlat Qatar
Slovensko Dzigvajz Kosice 2:3 Deail Palace Eagles Hanguk
Bolivia f.c.baraka 5:1 Nairobi CF Kenya
Føroyar Bainræakjin 3:2 Steaua Esthapica Guatemala
Al Maghrib RCD 3:5 KF Rottenton Ísland
Costa Rica Alberig FC 3:7 Lazybones Eesti
Cyprus Vector 2:1 montevideo wanderers Uruguay
Cyprus Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C. 2:5 G.R.E.T. Brasil
Belarus FC Rebel Stars 4:2 Íntérnaciônaléx Panamá
Northern Ireland Brown smackers 0:10 Cruz de Malta FC Honduras
Northern Ireland Knappcockers 0:6 Boca JBA Deutschland
Shqipëria TEUTA MILAN 5:0 Al_Sharia FC Bahrain
El Salvador Club Deportivo Pilsener 1:2 SURIBOY'S Suriname
Kyrgyzstan Roozers 0:4 kingston lokomotiv Jamaica
Sakartvelo Tbilisi United 1:5 Polar_Bears USA
Sakartvelo Makhatauri 3:2 Rah's Raiders England
Guatemala Full Madrid 2:4 RogoTeam Nicaragua
Suriname Sin City Scorpio's 1:0 eastleigh Kenya
Mongol Uls nomadic 5:6 kashop Chile
Sénégal The blacksmith 2:3 Brescia IFC Iran
Hayastan FC Bananc 5:0 Egyptham United Misr
Al Kuwayt Alte Weser 0:10 CSG_FC Việt Nam
Al Kuwayt Al Jahra Scorpions 1:4 Falasteen FC Al Urdun
Al Iraq Iraqi 6:1 Hasel FC Trinidad & Tobago
Azərbaycan Shirinli AC 1:5 Kolvaan Toverit Suomi
Azərbaycan Shah-Dag 0:5 Long Shot Hanguk
Angola AC LUANDA 5:1 BV Ruggell Liechtenstein
Oman Muechande 0:2 BeoPower Lietuva
Oman Sohar's Mighty Camels 0:9 Palomas Turbo México
Moçambique Dynamos Harare 0:4 Thirdwave United. Prathet Thai
Moçambique Zimbabwe Fc 6:0 atomicenis Suriyah
Brunei Bobzbie FC 0:8 Giacomo Casanova Algérie
Ghana Farim Flash 3:0 Formula 1 Nicaragua
Kampuchea DLM Cambodia 0:6 once lobos El Salvador
Benin Lokomotive Cotonou 4:3 Skyscream Pakistan
Benin BANUSSO FC 0:8 FC Red Dwarf Cymru