Hattrick Masters VI - Round 1

From Hattrick

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters VI was played on Monday the 13th of August 2007.


Country Home Result Away Country
Belgium FC GOUDENPLOEG 6:0 decarteret Jamaica
Al Urdun Falasteen FC 2:1 NK Zveza borcev Slovenija
Scotland The Fighting Irish Celts 5:3 TEUTA MILAN Shqipëria
Misr Olympic Marschelloni 0:5 FC Vohmak Hayastan
Moldova Gentlemen of Fortune 0:4 Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors El Salvador
România Tineretul Rebel 4:1 King Akre Al Iraq
Hellas FC Chelsea 1:2 Fon Utd FC Portugal
Angola AC LUANDA 2:3 Kouris deeps Cyprus
Al Maghrib RCD 1:3 Hai Duong Việt Nam
Uruguay pobreperomio 6:2 Furano Argentina
Magyarország Atomkakas 6:0 PoCo Magpies Canada
Slovensko FK Bizon Bratislava 0:3 Traktorist Ukraina
Barbados Jamestown Flying Fish 0:8 F.C.Fão Portugal
India cowabunga kickers 1:2 Mellieha Knights Malta
England Late Kick Off 4:2 Taj Mahal Italia
Israel Jefet's Addiction 3:0 Victoria Park FC Cymru
England Marauders FC 5:1 FightClub Football Club Lëtzebuerg
Guatemala SV Iron Fist 4:1 Anapilis Lietuva
Honduras katrachos 0:1 São Januario Brasil
Honduras Rivatuneros 0:8 LA Hookers Sverige
Republica Dominicana Bebe Romo 0:5 Xanderstars Belgium
Panamá Gratamira Gunners 5:1 MASTER BEMILICA Guatemala
Eesti Lazybones 5:0 Nasty Chicks Polska
Sakartvelo Khinkali Saburtalo 3:1 Cassovia Underground Slovensko
Malaysia PeeJay Reds 8:1 Real Juventus de Bourrins Internazionale United FC France
Italia Saints Regia 2:1 Nookat Kyrgyzstan
Ecuador toma tu maduro 5:1 Super Ramses Misr
Kazakhstan FC Uralsk 3:5 NT Barcelona Moldova
Österreich 1. FC Union Stratzing 3:0 NK Jedinstvo Bosna i Hercegovina
Deutschland SC Zinedane 5:0 Underdogs Israel
Danmark fanny hills drenge 0:1 CSKA_ Bulgaria
Ukraina Shahtyor 0:5 Zeta Sverige
España Basauri C.F. 3:2 Sispony F.C. Andorra
Pilipinas Cebu Shabu 1:6 Digger FC Malta
South Africa Synergy FC 4:2 The Tainan Screaming Tainanians Chinese Taipei
Türkiye *_CIMBOMBOM_* 6:4 Boca JBA Deutschland
Crna Gora Bisevo 0:6 Recreativo de Aldebaran Perú
Rossiya FC Ryazan 3:1 UC 24 Chile
Česká republika AC Ziky team 7:4 Parma A.C. Polska
Côte d'Ivoire les éléphants 0:4 FC Volk Eesti
Trinidad & Tobago Tunapuna Unit 0:5 FC Genesis Latvija
Hellas Asoi F.C. 6:0 hlv86 Perú
Al Maghrib AC.Milan 2:3 Nordby Norge
Česká republika lenfikova zver 8:1 Diablos Purpura Nicaragua
Hong Kong 36 FC 3:4 FC Legion Lietuva
Paraguay Sport Latita 3:2 kisiro05 Liechtenstein
Bolivia C Blooming 3:2 RH Crew USA
Al Kuwayt As-Salmiyah 5:0 Real Villains Northern Ireland
Algérie Atlético Mexx 1:6 sc torkel Schweiz
Srbija MYRMADONS 2:0 JKC Reaction China
India Araiot J-M 0:5 FIRST Blood Bahrain
Nigeria Ago Iwoye 6:0 Undead Utd. Hrvatska
Colombia Guarilaqueiros 0:1 Real Azuleiro México
Oman The Dementors 2:3 Jordan Kickers Al Urdun
Belarus Chester-UG 0:1 Inter de Menongue Angola
Singapore Chemistry 7:2 shuangshou Chinese Taipei
El Salvador los coyolitos FC 0:5 Yerevan Cymru
Norge Ex-postmen 9:0 Rudes United Crna Gora
El Salvador Formula 1 0:1 Tigres F.C. México
España El Equipo Maligno 0:5 Wielders Nippon
Hayastan FC Bananc 1:3 Mirage Fighters Malaysia
România ZDF 2:3 -Alberto- Costa Rica
Nederland FightClub 3:2 Siget Sheiks Hrvatska
Nippon Kawasaki Tigers 2:1 SURIBOY'S Suriname
Iran Brescia IFC 7:0 FC Schaan Liechtenstein
Føroyar FC Livurhøgg 4:3 The Label Makedonija
Makedonija PELISTER BAIR 2:5 GB Rovers Ireland
Slovenija Kastavac 2:1 Styrian Killer Österreich
Sénégal DIARAF 0:5 beltxis Venezuela