Hattrick Masters XII - Round 2

From Hattrick

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters XII was played on Thursday the 18th of June 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 9:0 Iraqi Al Iraq
Al Maghrib Super Deportivo La Coruna 1:3 Špyga Taukuota Lietuva
Ecuador el bombillo 1:4 Club Diabolico Schweiz
Latvija FC Rubene 8:0 Tarabeesh Sawa Lubnan
El Salvador Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors 5:0 Kongeriget Danmark, for så vidt angår Færøerne Føroyar
France Real Pnar 4:2 The Darker Side South Africa
Prathet Thai Krabiko 6:0 Egrisi Sakartvelo
Føroyar Bainræakjin 5:3 Waramanga Sea Eagles Oceania
España Laramir Warriors 3:0 BEYOU36 Hong Kong
Singapore Arrogancae 0:6 CSG_FC Việt Nam
México Palomas Turbo 3:2 Metallicamen Northern Ireland
Slovensko Dzigvajz Kosice 1:4 a.p. Innat FC Sverige
Panamá Ricura F.C. 0:5 Pterodaktil Hrvatska
Italia Dolasiana 1:2 TOTAL_SOCCER Israel
Deutschland SC Zinedane 8:0 Dynamo Sodels FC Benin
Kampuchea DLM Cambodia 0:2 once lobos El Salvador
Oman Muechande 2:1 Bac Tra My Việt Nam
Côte d'Ivoire Evuambe Team 4:0 GarCol Racing Club Suriyah
Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 5:0 Brescia IFC Iran
Misr immortal83 5:1 VycoTex Malaysia
Algérie jokers F.C 3:2 Tivoli Geriatrics El Salvador
México CRIJUNUPA CF 2:4 Hackers United England
Andorra Sporting Club Rieumois 1:2 Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C. Cyprus
Österreich Broodwar 4:5 beltxis Venezuela
India Scarlet Devils 1:0 Chooslolachoos India
Hanguk sook 5:1 Kojak United United Arab Emirates
Panamá CFP EL Chorro 5:2 Bahrain soccers Bahrain
Sakartvelo Inter Tbilisi 0:4 Zeta Sverige
Colombia ??????? 5:3 a.p. Real Madrid F C Costa Rica
Shqipëria TEUTA MILAN 8:7 a.p. Dynamos Harare Moçambique
Dhivehi Raajje AS Ceylon 0:5 Ruby FC Danmark
Tounes Etoile du Sahel_ESS 0:4 Real Malatya Türkiye
Hanguk Alphaville 0:5 Marecchiese Italia
Republica Dominicana Atlético Red Bull 5:2 Athos7 FC China
Argentina muy-sabaleros 4:0 ChEnNiE Fc Brunei
Argentina L.P.E 3:0 Newcastle Knights Oceania
Jamaica kingston lokomotiv 9:0 Dlight's Eleven Dawlat Qatar
Bolivia Farim Flash 3:5 Gundala Indonesia
Nederland Akris Nijmegen 6:2 Oriental Misfits Ísland
Magyarország garristop 7:0 FC Umbro Paraguay
România Craiova Champions 8:0 Bobzbie FC Brunei
Česká republika Navsi 1:5 kfc Patatje Belgium
Magyarország Erdo 3:1 Gimpelkings United England
Algérie Giacomo Casanova 6:1 korsarios Ecuador
Ireland GB Rovers 2:0 Chapinero United Colombia
România Rapid C.F. 5:3 Kastelin France
Bosna i Hercegovina F. C. Mavericks 4:2 AJAX CARREIROS Portugal
Hayastan FC Bananc 0:3 zarica Slovenija
Chile Webyando 5:0 terranzX Prathet Thai
Lëtzebuerg FightClub Football Club 3:0 Camiseta Blanquirroja Perú
Trinidad & Tobago Hasel FC 3:4 a.p. FK Zāles pļāvēji Latvija
Rossiya BAG 4:0 Pokusny kralik Slovensko
Northern Ireland 2nd string 6:2 scat urban Sénégal
Hrvatska VIva LuDež 3:1 FCGoblins USA
Ireland Argentinos AC 1:2 AC Ziky team Česká republika
Nederland Wodka United 0:4 Lyn Oslo Norge
Israel Cyclic Redundancy Check 4:2 Spocker USA
Polska Krasnale 2:1 Pakkasen Pojat Suomi
Cyprus Greek Legends 3:5 Cruz de Malta FC Honduras
Al Urdun Emado Ghosts 1:8 Bolzplatzartisten Deutschland
Crna Gora MARITIMO Herceg Novi 3:4 FC Red Dwarf Cymru
Nippon pirxy 5:1 FC Partizan Ukraina
Scotland Highlanders United F.C. 4:6 a.p. Street Sharks Kampuchea
Chile UC 24 7:6 a.p. BeoPower Lietuva