Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2010

From Hattrick
Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2010
Champions Netherlands LFC Luxemburg (2 days)
Netherlands The Killer B's (38 days)
Netherlands Ejnaro (14 days)
Netherlands spieker fc (11 days)
Netherlands Fiets em d'r in (3 days)
Germany Fortuna Vollspaten Utd. (3 days)
Germany Psycho Kickers (31 days)
Germany SV. Hellbrook (7 days)
Germany Rapid Blies BK (7 days)
Germany 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 (7 days)
Germany Eintracht Bischberg (4 days)
Germany Oederquart Thunderbirds (10 days)
Germany FC Eifriger Student (4 days)
Germany MOTORRADFAHRER (7 days)
Germany Lusaka Dynamos (3 days)
Belgium Sportieve Senioren (8 days)
Belgium spiroezie (4 days)
Belgium FC Paars-groen-wit (7 days)
Belgium priboi (14 days)
Belgium FC Holcim (3 days)
Taiwan Sivilisation (52 days)
Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. (53 days)
Taiwan Ottawa Intreped (10 days)
Taiwan shuangshou (18 days)
Singapore Isle of Flames (7 days)
Cymru FC Red Dwarf (33 days)
España Dandy de Tazmania (5 days)
2009 2011

This page shows all the title matches in 2010. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. LFC Luxemburg brought the title into 2010.

Date Type Match Result
2010-01-03 League Netherlands The Killer B's - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 6 - 3
2010-01-06 Cup Netherlands fc cadaverdogs 08 - Netherlands The Killer B's 0 - 8
2010-01-10 League Netherlands Flying Arnando's - Netherlands The Killer B's 0 - 6
2010-01-13 Cup Netherlands Alive & Kicking - Netherlands The Killer B's 1 - 5
2010-01-17 League Netherlands rubio rumble - Netherlands The Killer B's 1 - 1
2010-01-20 Cup Netherlands Voorhelmers - Netherlands The Killer B's 0 - 3
2010-01-24 League Netherlands The Killer B's - Netherlands WIENESROA 4 - 2
2010-01-27 Cup Netherlands Sandoor FC - Netherlands The Killer B's 3 - 4
2010-01-31 League Netherlands Fortuna Milan - Netherlands The Killer B's 2 - 6
2010-02-03 Cup Netherlands Radicals Razors - Netherlands The Killer B's 2 - 6
2010-02-07 League Netherlands The Killer B's - Netherlands Luctor et emergo FC 2 - 1
2010-02-10 Cup Netherlands Ejnaro - Netherlands The Killer B's 4 - 2
2010-02-14 League Netherlands TheDirtyDozen-1 - Netherlands Ejnaro 0 - 3
2010-02-17 Cup Netherlands Ejnaro - Netherlands ZZ TOP Warriors 5 - 1
2010-02-21 League Netherlands Ejnaro - Netherlands TheDirtyDozen-1 2 - 1
2010-02-24 Cup Netherlands Ejnaro - Netherlands spieker fc 2 - 3
2010-02-28 League Netherlands spieker fc - Netherlands FC Led Z@p 9 - 2
2010-03-03 Cup Netherlands FC NUFAN - Netherlands spieker fc 1 - 3
2010-03-07 League Netherlands Fiets em d'r in - Netherlands spieker fc 3 - 1
2010-03-10 Friendly Netherlands Fiets em d'r in - Germany Fortuna Vollspaten Utd. 0 - 6
2010-03-13 League Germany Fortuna Vollspaten Utd. - Germany Psycho Kickers 0 - 2
2010-03-16 Friendly Germany los desocupados - Germany Psycho Kickers 0 - 8
2010-03-20 League Germany Psycho Kickers - Germany SV Hosen runter 04 5 - 1
2010-03-23 Friendly Germany Psycho Kickers - Germany 1 FC Klüngel 7 - 0
2010-03-27 League Germany LOLA DreamTeam - Germany Psycho Kickers 0 - 2
2010-03-30 Friendly Germany Psycho Kickers - Germany Rot Weiss Sünnerkölsch 7 - 0
2010-04-03 League Germany Psycho Kickers - Germany SG Union Isserstedt 3 - 0
2010-04-06 Friendly Germany Borussia1909 - Germany Psycho Kickers 1 - 2
2010-04-10 Qualification Germany Vorwärts Dümpten - Germany Psycho Kickers 2 - 5
2010-04-13 Friendly Germany Psycho Kickers - Germany SV. Hellbrook 0 - 1
2010-04-20 Cup Germany SV. Hellbrook - Germany Rapid Blies BK 0 - 4
2010-04-24 League Germany Rapid Blies BK - Germany Domidito17 1 - 1
2010-04-27 Cup Germany 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Germany Rapid Blies BK 1 - 0
2010-05-01 League Germany 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Germany Partizan Dillenburg 8 - 1
2010-05-04 Cup Germany 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Germany Eintracht Bischberg 0 - 5
2010-05-08 League Germany Eintracht Bischberg - Germany Oederquart Thunderbirds 2 - 3
2010-05-11 Cup Germany TBV Lemgo - Germany Oederquart Thunderbirds 1 - 3
2010-05-15 League Germany Oederquart Thunderbirds - Germany Sturmvögel Dröper 4 - 1
2010-05-18 Cup Germany Oederquart Thunderbirds - Germany FC Eifriger Student 0 - 2
2010-05-22 League Germany FC Eifriger Student - Germany MOTORRADFAHRER 1 - 2
2010-05-25 Friendly Germany MOTORRADFAHRER - Italia Montepalma Beach Soccer 1 - 0
2010-05-29 League Germany MOTORRADFAHRER - Germany Lusaka Dynamos 0 - 4
2010-06-01 Friendly Germany Lusaka Dynamos - Belgium Sportieve Senioren 0 - 4
2010-06-06 League Belgium pananana - Belgium Sportieve Senioren 5 - 5
2010-06-09 Friendly Belgium Sportieve Senioren - Belgium spiroezie 2 - 3
2010-06-13 League Belgium FC Paars-groen-wit - Belgium spiroezie 10 - 1
2010-06-16 Cup Belgium VC Lina - Belgium FC Paars-groen-wit 2 - 4
2010-06-20 League Belgium priboi - Belgium FC Paars-groen-wit 3 - 2
2010-06-23 Cup Belgium Ben United bestaat al - Belgium priboi 3 - 5
2010-06-27 League Belgium spiroezie - Belgium priboi 0 - 7
2010-06-30 Cup Belgium Sing Manuela - Belgium priboi 2 - 3
2010-07-04 League Belgium priboi - Belgium FC Holcim 1 - 4
2010-07-07 Friendly Taiwan Sivilisation - Belgium FC Holcim 7 - 0
2010-07-10 League Taiwan Sivilisation - Taiwan STAT FC 5 - 0
2010-07-14 Friendly Taiwan Sivilisation - Sweden Zeta 9 - 1
2010-07-17 League Taiwan Sivilisation - Taiwan paddy cake f.c. 2 - 1
2010-07-21 Friendly Taiwan Sivilisation - Kazakhstan FC Tobol 3 - 0
2010-07-24 League Taiwan Real Bedlam - Taiwan Sivilisation 1 - 2
2010-07-28 Friendly Taiwan Sivilisation - USA full.tilt 1 - 0
2010-08-04 Friendly Taiwan Sivilisation - Ísland Leggjabrjótur 4 - 1
2010-08-11 Cup Taiwan Peng-hu Heroes - Taiwan Sivilisation 0 - 6
2010-08-14 League Taiwan Ottawa Intreped - Taiwan Sivilisation 1 - 2
2010-08-18 Cup Taiwan Peng-hu Heroes - Taiwan Sivilisation 1 - 2
2010-08-21 League Taiwan Sivilisation - Taiwan VFL Taipei 1 - 1
2010-08-25 Cup Taiwan Tao-yuan Orchids - Taiwan Sivilisation 0 - 3
2010-08-28 League Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. - Taiwan Sivilisation 1 - 0
2010-09-01 Cup Taiwan Tao-yuan Orchids - Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 1 - 6
2010-09-04 League Taiwan shuangshou - Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 5
2010-09-08 Cup Taiwan Ping-tung Orchids - Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 6
2010-09-11 League Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. - Taiwan paddy cake f.c. 3 - 2
2010-09-15 Cup Taiwan DogRed TEAM - Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 10
2010-09-18 League Taiwan Naprzód Taipei - Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 2
2010-09-22 Cup Taiwan AUFCT - Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 5
2010-09-25 League Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. - Taiwan VFL Taipei 3 - 0
2010-09-29 Cup Taiwan MoonBlade - Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 4
2010-10-02 League Taiwan VFL Taipei - Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 1 - 2
2010-10-06 Cup Taiwan Real Bedlam - Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 2 - 4
2010-10-09 League Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. - Taiwan Naprzód Taipei 3 - 0
2010-10-13 Cup Taiwan Angle Tiger - Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 4
2010-10-16 League Taiwan paddy cake f.c. - Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 2 - 3
2010-10-20 Cup Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. - Taiwan Ottawa Intreped 3 - 4
2010-10-23 League Taiwan Ottawa Intreped - Taiwan Naprzód Taipei 2 - 2
2010-10-27 Friendly România octavia - Taiwan Ottawa Intreped 0 - 2
2010-10-30 League Taiwan shuangshou - Taiwan Ottawa Intreped 3 - 0
2010-11-03 Friendly Taiwan shuangshou - Scotland Scousburgh 5 - 0
2010-11-06 League Taiwan paddy cake f.c. - Taiwan shuangshou 0 - 2
2010-11-09 Friendly Bolivia Tigre campeón - Taiwan shuangshou 0 - 2
2010-11-13 League Taiwan shuangshou - Taiwan VFL Taipei 4 - 0
2010-11-17 Friendly Singapore Isle of Flames - Taiwan shuangshou 2 - 0
2010-11-24 Friendly Singapore Isle of Flames - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 3 - 4
2010-11-30 Cup Cymru Gwynedd FC - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 0 - 10
2010-12-04 League Cymru FC Red Dwarf - Cymru Merry Millers FC 3 - 1
2010-12-07 Cup Cymru Clwyd FC - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 0 - 6
2010-12-11 League Cymru Welsh Spurs - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 0 - 4
2010-12-14 Cup Cymru Gwent FC - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 0 - 9
2010-12-18 League Cymru FC Red Dwarf - Cymru Aber Cadabra 4 - 2
2010-12-21 Cup Cymru Mylo Athletic FC - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 1 - 7
2010-12-25 League Cymru Krakin's Korkers - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 3 - 3
2010-12-27 Masters España Dandy de Tazmania - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 5 - 1
2010-12-29 Cup España Antequera f.c. - España Dandy de Tazmania 2 - 4
2010-12-30 Masters Crna Gora Forte Mare - España Dandy de Tazmania 0 - 5