Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2011

From Hattrick
Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2011
Champions Spain Dandy de Tazmania (2 days)
Estonia Metsmüttajad (5 days)
Estonia Fc Luik (5 days)
Russia P L A Y B O Y S (7 days)
Switzerland FC Wiehlmys (2 days)
Switzerland 1. FC Rasensport (18 days)
Switzerland Vitesse Zofingen (3 days)
Switzerland FC Meister (4 days)
Norway Pftelböem (49 days)
Norway Sverre`s Wildcats (7 days)
Norway Best uten Ball (42 days)
Norway Årdal Predators (10 days)
Norway FC Hansi the Man (4 days)
Norway boogiemen (10 days)
Norway Granheim Kickers (7 days)
Norway Kneecap Warriors (7 days)
Norway Krampekameratene (21 days)
Norway Over The Top (25 days)
Norway MFK (7 days)
Norway Mishima Zaibatsu (21 days)
Norway Savage Pacers (7 days)
Norway FC Hansi the Man (7 days)
Norway Bully Blades (3 days)
Norway FC Buer Broncos (14 days)
Norway FC Kroer (7 days)
Norway Kjevik Wingmen (4 days)
Spain St. Peter River F.C. (7 days)
Poland FC Ptaszkowa Sity (4 days)
Poland GKS Werechanie (7 days)
Poland counter strike fan (7 days)
Poland FC Ptaszkowa Sity (3 days)
Poland Programmers United (4 days)
Poland NEW PORT's PLAYBOYS (21 days)
Poland Jazzband Warsaw (3 days)
Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track (11 days)
2010 2012

This page shows all the title matches in 2011. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. Dandy de Tazmania was the title holder at the beginning of the year.

Date Type Match Result
2011-01-01 League Spain Spartak de Santiago - Spain Dandy de Tazmania 0 - 3
2011-01-03 Masters Estonia Metsmüttajad - Spain Dandy de Tazmania 6 - 3
2011-01-05 Cup Estonia JkSeppel - Estonia Metsmüttajad 0 - 5
2011-01-06 Masters Estonia Metsmüttajad - Iraq il Grande Capitano 5 - 0
2011-01-08 League Estonia Metsmüttajad - Estonia Fc Luik 0 - 1
2011-01-10 Masters Thailand terranzX - Estonia Fc Luik 2 - 3
2011-01-12 Cup Estonia JK Kopli Taadid - Estonia Fc Luik 0 - 4
2011-01-13 Masters Estonia Fc Luik - Russia P L A Y B O Y S 0 - 1
2011-01-16 League Russia P L A Y B O Y S - Russia FC KDD 2 - 0
2011-01-17 Masters Russia P L A Y B O Y S - China ArcadiaSH 1 - 0
2011-01-19 Cup Russia FK Shoma Chelny - Russia P L A Y B O Y S 1 - 6
2011-01-20 Masters Switzerland FC Wiehlmys - Russia P L A Y B O Y S 1 - 0
2011-01-22 League Switzerland 1. FC Rasensport - Switzerland FC Wiehlmys 5 - 2
2011-01-26 Cup Switzerland FC Arboldswil - Switzerland 1. FC Rasensport 1 - 2
2011-01-29 League Switzerland 1. FC Rasensport - Switzerland Traktor Glooria 4 - 0
2011-02-02 Cup Switzerland FC Beyonce - Switzerland 1. FC Rasensport 0 - 2
2011-02-05 League Switzerland Nosgoth United - Switzerland 1. FC Rasensport 1 - 3
2011-02-09 Cup Switzerland Vitesse Zofingen - Switzerland 1. FC Rasensport 4 - 0
2011-02-12 League Switzerland Vitesse Zofingen - Switzerland FC Meister 0 - 5
2011-02-16 Friendly Switzerland FC Meister - Norway Pftelböem 0 - 4
2011-02-19 League Norway Pftelböem - Norway Manndalen UIL 2 - 2
2011-02-23 Friendly Norway Pftelböem - Norway The Dud`s 7 - 1
2011-02-26 League Norway Pftelböem - Norway Sofasitterene 3 - 2
2011-03-02 Friendly Norway Pftelböem - Norway Tegneserielaget 3 - 0
2011-03-05 League Norway Selfors FK - Norway Pftelböem 1 - 1
2011-03-09 Friendly Norway Pftelböem - Norway Simbulus 3 - 0
2011-03-12 Qualification Norway Pftelböem - Norway team pette 3 - 0
2011-03-16 Friendly Norway Pftelböem - Norway Hegglandsliå Oilers 2 - 1
2011-03-23 Cup Norway Haugesund Studentidrettslag - Norway Pftelböem 0 - 9
2011-03-26 League Norway Pftelböem - Norway Sofasitterene 2 - 2
2011-03-30 Cup Norway Hellsing Knights - Norway Pftelböem 0 - 3
2011-04-02 League Norway Drankerne Hot Shots - Norway Pftelböem 2 - 2
2011-04-06 Cup Norway Sverre`s Wildcats - Norway Pftelböem 6 - 1
2011-04-09 League Norway Sverre`s Wildcats - Norway basses enga 8 - 0
2011-04-13 Cup Norway Sverre`s Wildcats - Norway Best uten Ball 0 - 2
2011-04-16 League Norway Snapp BK - Norway Best uten Ball 2 - 4
2011-04-20 Cup Norway Ham Kam FC - Norway Best uten Ball 0 - 2
2011-04-23 League Norway Til revidering - Norway Best uten Ball 0 - 8
2011-04-27 Cup Norway Svartediksguttene - Norway Best uten Ball 0 - 1
2011-04-30 League Norway Best uten Ball - Norway Molde 2 - 0
2011-05-04 Cup Norway Best uten Ball - Norway FC King Kenny 2 - 1
2011-05-07 League Norway Haugerenga - Norway Best uten Ball 0 - 2
2011-05-11 Cup Norway Best uten Ball - Norway Andebu Mighty Ducks 4 - 0
2011-05-14 League Norway Best uten Ball - Norway Haugerenga 3 - 1
2011-05-18 Cup Norway Best uten Ball - Norway SK Uff 3 - 1
2011-05-21 League Norway Molde - Norway Best uten Ball 0 - 1
2011-05-25 Cup Norway Best uten Ball - Norway Årdal Predators 0 - 4
2011-05-28 League Norway E.C. Dahls BK - Norway Årdal Predators 0 - 4
2011-06-01 Cup Norway Varhaugen FK - Norway Årdal Predators 1 - 2
2011-06-04 League Norway Årdal Predators - Norway FC Hansi the Man 0 - 3
2011-06-08 Friendly Norway FC Hansi the Man - Norway boogiemen 0 - 5
2011-06-11 League Norway boogiemen - Norway rellik amer 1 - 1
2011-06-15 Friendly Romania UTA REGGAE BOYS - Norway boogiemen 2 - 3
2011-06-18 League Norway Granheim Kickers - Norway boogiemen 2 - 1
2011-06-22 Friendly Norway Granheim Kickers - Norway Pftelböem 2 - 2
2011-06-25 League Norway Kneecap Warriors - Norway Granheim Kickers 1 - 0
2011-06-29 Friendly Norway Kneecap Warriors - Norway Gressvig Torg Idrettsklubb 2 - 1
2011-07-02 Qualification Norway Krampekameratene - Norway Kneecap Warriors 2 - 0
2011-07-06 Friendly Norway Krampekameratene - Norway Pftelböem 1 - 1
2011-07-13 Cup Norway Exor - Norway Krampekameratene 0 - 8
2011-07-16 League Norway Krampekameratene - Norway St Joseph Kickers 2 - 0
2011-07-20 Cup Norway Brillbaill FK - Norway Krampekameratene 0 - 11
2011-07-23 League Norway Over The Top - Norway Krampekameratene 3 - 0
2011-07-27 Cup Norway Zawisza fevik - Norway Over The Top 0 - 9
2011-07-30 League Norway E.C. Dahls BK - Norway Over The Top 2 - 3
2011-08-03 Cup Norway The Norwegian AssKicker - Norway Over The Top 1 - 4
2011-08-06 League Norway Over The Top - Norway Nerdeløkka 1 - 0
2011-08-10 Cup Norway Blackwater FC - Norway Over The Top 2 - 3
2011-08-13 League Norway Tyting FK - Norway Over The Top 1 - 2
2011-08-17 Cup Norway MFK - Norway Over The Top 2 - 1
2011-08-20 League Norway MFK - Norway Eiganes Stranglers 1 - 0
2011-08-24 Cup Norway MFK - Norway Mishima Zaibatsu 1 - 3
2011-08-27 League Norway Årdal Predators - Norway Mishima Zaibatsu 2 - 3
2011-08-31 Cup Norway Neophytes Utd - Norway Mishima Zaibatsu 0 - 5
2011-09-03 League Norway Mishima Zaibatsu - Norway Årdal Predators 3 - 0
2011-09-07 Cup Norway Starship Troopers - Norway Mishima Zaibatsu 0 - 4
2011-09-10 League Norway Broa IL - Norway Mishima Zaibatsu 1 - 1
2011-09-14 Cup Norway Savage Pacers - Norway Mishima Zaibatsu 4 - 0
2011-09-17 League Norway NMH avdeling IV-V-I - Norway Savage Pacers 3 - 4
2011-09-21 Cup Norway Savage Pacers - Norway FC Hansi the Man 1 - 3
2011-09-24 League Norway FC Hansi the Man - Norway Junior Dinosaurs 5 - 2
2011-09-28 Cup Norway Bully Blades - Norway FC Hansi the Man 4 - 2
2011-10-01 League Norway Bully Blades - Norway FC Buer Broncos 1 - 2
2011-10-05 Friendly Norway FC Buer Broncos - Norway The Klev Fiskviks 5 - 0
2011-10-08 League Norway FC Buer Broncos - Norway Bamboozled Bhoys 1 - 1
2011-10-12 Friendly Norway FC Buer Broncos - Netherlands Fc Dordrecht 4 - 0
2011-10-15 League Norway FC Kroer - Norway FC Buer Broncos 5 - 0
2011-10-19 Friendly Norway Skeidoksene - Norway FC Kroer 0 - 2
2011-10-22 Qualification Norway Kjevik Wingmen - Norway FC Kroer 1 - 0
2011-10-26 Friendly Norway Kjevik Wingmen - Spain St. Peter River F.C. 0 - 1
2011-11-02 Friendly Poland FC Ptaszkowa Sity - Spain St. Peter River F.C. 2 - 0
2011-11-06 League Poland GKS Werechanie - Poland FC Ptaszkowa Sity 3 - 0
2011-11-13 League Poland counter strike fan - Poland GKS Werechanie 3 - 2
2011-11-16 Friendly Poland counter strike fan - Poland Tornado Boguchwałowice 3 - 1
2011-11-20 League Poland counter strike fan - Poland FC Ptaszkowa Sity 1 - 2
2011-11-23 Friendly Poland FC Ptaszkowa Sity - Poland Programmers United 3 - 7
2011-11-27 League Poland Programmers United - Poland NEW PORT's PLAYBOYS 2 - 6
2011-12-04 League Poland NEW PORT's PLAYBOYS - Poland Jelonki Warszawa 5 - 1
2011-12-11 League Poland PC Poznań - Poland NEW PORT's PLAYBOYS 4 - 6
2011-12-18 League Poland NEW PORT's PLAYBOYS - Poland Jazzband Warsaw 1 - 4
2011-12-21 Friendly Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Poland Jazzband Warsaw 4 - 0
2011-12-25 League Belgium De Jupkes14 - Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track 1 - 7
2011-12-28 Friendly Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Spain Cap Negret C.F. 5 - 0


Unofficial Clubteams World Champions in 2011

Spain Dandy de Tazmania · Estonia Metsmüttajad · Estonia Fc Luik · Russia P L A Y B O Y S · Switzerland FC Wiehlmys · Switzerland 1. FC Rasensport · Switzerland Vitesse Zofingen · Switzerland FC Meister · Norway Pftelböem · Norway Sverre`s Wildcats · Norway Best uten Ball · Norway Årdal Predators · Norway FC Hansi the Man · Norway boogiemen · Norway Granheim Kickers · Norway Kneecap Warriors · Norway Krampekameratene · Norway Over The Top · Norway MFK · Norway Mishima Zaibatsu · Norway Savage Pacers · Norway FC Hansi the Man · Norway Bully Blades · Norway FC Buer Broncos · Norway FC Kroer · Norway Kjevik Wingmen · Spain St. Peter River F.C. · Poland FC Ptaszkowa Sity · Poland GKS Werechanie · Poland counter strike fan · Poland FC Ptaszkowa Sity · Poland Programmers United · Poland NEW PORT's PLAYBOYS · Poland Jazzband Warsaw · Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track

UCWC holders: 97 · 98 · 99 · 2000 · 01 · 02 · 03 · 04 · 05 · 06 · 07 · 08 · 09 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20