Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2014

From Hattrick
Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2014
Champions Lietuva FK Scorpio (31 days)
Lietuva Aura Academica (4 days)
Lietuva Gnar Kill (3 days)
Lietuva South Central Revival (70 days)
Lietuva FK Paladin (7 days)
Lietuva Regredior FC (32 days)
Lietuva ATZALYNAS (21 days)
Lietuva Ant Bangos (7 days)
Lietuva FC Bahamutas (7 days)
Lietuva FC Argo (3 days)
Lietuva Sparta88 (35 days)
Lietuva GMF1 (32 days)
Lietuva Litovskiai (3 days)
Lietuva Žaibas (11 days)
Lietuva Black blood red oil (3 days)
Lietuva fk seskai (4 days)
Lietuva KOVAS (3 days)
Lietuva Cells (14 days)
Lietuva FC rimti gezaj (4 days)
Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track (7 days)
Deutschland Waffelteam (3 days)
Deutschland 1.FC Eintracht Bamberg (4 days)
Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track (4 days)
Belgium de stievie wonders (3 days)
Polska Burta Pukarzów (4 days)
Polska Zetony (17 days)
Polska Teti (4 days)
Polska KP Stalpa (24 days)
Polska Vistula Kraków (1 day)
2013 2015

This page shows all the title matches in 2014. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. FK Scorpio was the title holder at the beginning of the year.

Date Type Match Result
2014-01-01 Cup Lietuva VSTK - Lietuva FK Scorpio 0 - 11
2014-01-04 League Lietuva FK Scorpio - Lietuva FC Icemen 3 - 2
2014-01-08 Cup Lietuva Spirdziai Cempionai - Lietuva FK Scorpio 0 - 8
2014-01-11 League Lietuva Dreamfall - Lietuva FK Scorpio 0 - 2
2014-01-15 Cup Lietuva Panevėžio Ekranas - Lietuva FK Scorpio 0 - 8
2014-01-18 League Lietuva FK Scorpio - Lietuva Lietava FK 5 - 2
2014-01-22 Cup Lietuva FK-Ekranas - Lietuva FK Scorpio 2 - 6
2014-01-25 League Lietuva FK Scorpio - Lietuva FC Kill Ball 4 - 0
2014-01-29 Cup Lietuva Palemonas - Lietuva FK Scorpio 0 - 6
2014-02-01 League Lietuva Aura Academica - Lietuva FK Scorpio 3 - 1
2014-02-05 Cup Lietuva Gnar Kill - Lietuva Aura Academica 5 - 3
2014-02-08 League Lietuva Gnar Kill - Lietuva South Central Revival 1 - 4
2014-02-15 League Lietuva South Central Revival - Lietuva Gnar Kill 3 - 1
2014-02-22 League Lietuva South Central Revival - Lietuva FC Kamaraučizna 10 - 0
2014-03-01 League Lietuva FC Tusovcikai - Lietuva South Central Revival 0 - 9
2014-03-08 League Lietuva South Central Revival - Lietuva Vilniaus Chelsea 4 - 1
2014-03-15 League Lietuva radviliskio rajonas valdo - Lietuva South Central Revival 0 - 7
2014-03-22 League Lietuva South Central Revival - Lietuva Lord of wars 9 - 0
2014-03-29 League Lietuva UOGINSKIAI - Lietuva South Central Revival 0 - 9
2014-04-02 Friendly Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Lietuva South Central Revival 0 - 3
2014-04-16 Cup Lietuva fc- Volvo - Lietuva South Central Revival 0 - 9
2014-04-19 League Lietuva FK Paladin - Lietuva South Central Revival 2 - 0
2014-04-23 Cup Lietuva FC Logic - Lietuva FK Paladin 0 - 9
2014-04-26 League Lietuva Regredior FC - Lietuva FK Paladin 2 - 0
2014-04-30 Cup Lietuva miau - Lietuva Regredior FC 0 - 7
2014-05-03 League Lietuva "Sikanai" - Lietuva Regredior FC 1 - 1
2014-05-07 Cup Lietuva FK Kaktusas - Lietuva Regredior FC 0 - 4
2014-05-10 League Lietuva Regredior FC - Lietuva FC AFIGIENAI 4 - 0
2014-05-14 Cup Lietuva FK Salantas - Lietuva Regredior FC 0 - 5
2014-05-17 League Lietuva Regredior FC - Lietuva Psichai 2 - 0
2014-05-21 Cup Lietuva Regredior FC - Lietuva uberdex 4 - 2
2014-05-24 League Lietuva South Central Revival - Lietuva Regredior FC 0 - 1
2014-05-28 Cup Lietuva Regredior FC - Lietuva ATZALYNAS 0 - 5
2014-05-31 League Lietuva ATZALYNAS - Lietuva FC RAKISKIS 3 - 0
2014-06-04 Cup Lietuva Caya Athletic - Lietuva ATZALYNAS 0 - 2
2014-06-07 League Lietuva FC RAKISKIS - Lietuva ATZALYNAS 0 - 1
2014-06-11 Cup Lietuva ATZALYNAS - Lietuva Versmė 3 - 2
2014-06-14 League Lietuva ATZALYNAS - Lietuva FC GreenVictory 1 - 1
2014-06-18 Cup Lietuva ATZALYNAS - Lietuva Ant Bangos 0 - 2
2014-06-21 League Lietuva Ant Bangos - Lietuva fc zemaitukai 2 - 0
2014-06-25 Cup Lietuva FC Bahamutas - Lietuva Ant Bangos 3 - 2
2014-06-28 League Lietuva FC Bahamutas - Lietuva Absoliut 2 - 2
2014-07-02 Cup Lietuva FC Bahamutas - Lietuva FC Argo 1 - 3
2014-07-05 League Lietuva Sparta88 - Lietuva FC Argo 5 - 2
2014-07-09 Friendly Lietuva Sparta88 - Kampuchea Rocket pride of Poland 4 - 2
2014-07-12 League Lietuva FC Žaliakalnis - Lietuva Sparta88 2 - 2
2014-07-16 Friendly Lietuva Sparta88 - Benin Cotonou Club 4 - 1
2014-07-19 League Lietuva Sparta88 - Lietuva Fc Galaxy club 2 - 2
2014-07-23 Friendly Lietuva FC MITUVA - Lietuva Sparta88 1 - 8
2014-07-27 Friendly O'zbekiston Baxie United - Lietuva Sparta88 1 - 3
2014-07-30 Friendly Lietuva Sparta88 - Barbados Icelake FC 6 - 1
2014-08-03 Friendly Al Yaman Homer Shake - Lietuva Sparta88 0 - 5
2014-08-06 Cup Lietuva Vabalninkas - Lietuva Sparta88 0 - 9
2014-08-09 League Lietuva GMF1 - Lietuva Sparta88 3 - 1
2014-08-13 Cup Lietuva Obeliskas - Lietuva GMF1 1 - 7
2014-08-16 League Lietuva Buldogai - Lietuva GMF1 0 - 1
2014-08-20 Cup Lietuva FC Pazman - Lietuva GMF1 0 - 3
2014-08-23 League Lietuva GMF1 - Lietuva Geležinis-Vilkas 2 - 0
2014-08-27 Cup Lietuva Rudieji Antinai - Lietuva GMF1 0 - 4
2014-08-30 League Lietuva FK LKA - Lietuva GMF1 0 - 3
2014-09-03 Cup Lietuva FK Valdas - Lietuva GMF1 0 - 5
2014-09-06 League Lietuva GMF1 - Lietuva FC Vimpelas 5 - 0
2014-09-10 Cup Lietuva Litovskiai - Lietuva GMF1 3 - 2
2014-09-13 League Lietuva Žaibas - Lietuva Litovskiai 7 - 1
2014-09-17 Cup Lietuva Štaigeliausko remti - Lietuva Žaibas 1 - 2
2014-09-20 League Lietuva FC Tikslas - Lietuva Žaibas 0 - 1
2014-09-24 Cup Lietuva Black blood red oil - Lietuva Žaibas 2 - 1
2014-09-27 League Lietuva fk seskai - Lietuva Black blood red oil 3 - 0
2014-10-01 Cup Lietuva fk seskai - Lietuva KOVAS 1 - 3
2014-10-04 League Lietuva Cells - Lietuva KOVAS 1 - 0
2014-10-08 Cup Lietuva Buldogai - Lietuva Cells 0 - 8
2014-10-11 League Lietuva Straifo - Lietuva Cells 0 - 4
2014-10-15 Cup Lietuva FK LKA - Lietuva Cells 1 - 3
2014-10-18 League Lietuva Cells - Lietuva FC rimti gezaj 2 - 3
2014-10-22 Friendly Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Lietuva FC rimti gezaj 7 - 1
2014-10-26 League Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Belgium FC Inter Utd 2 - 2
2014-10-29 Friendly Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Deutschland Waffelteam 1 - 2
2014-11-01 League Deutschland 1.FC Eintracht Bamberg - Deutschland Waffelteam 2 - 0
2014-11-05 Friendly Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Deutschland 1.FC Eintracht Bamberg 3 - 0
2014-11-09 League Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Belgium de stievie wonders 1 - 4
2014-11-12 Friendly Belgium de stievie wonders - Polska Burta Pukarzów 4 - 5
2014-11-16 Qualification Polska Zetony - Polska Burta Pukarzów 5 - 0
2014-11-26 Cup Polska FC VERONIKAJTIS - Polska Zetony 0 - 4
2014-11-30 League Polska Zetony - Polska Fc Mazur Szczytno 4 - 0
2014-12-03 Cup Polska Zetony - Polska Teti 5 - 7
2014-12-07 League Polska KP Stalpa - Polska Teti 2 - 1
2014-12-10 Cup Polska Aniołki Karolinki - Polska KP Stalpa 1 - 4
2014-12-14 League Polska FC Wilków - Polska KP Stalpa 1 - 2
2014-12-17 Cup Polska KP Stalpa - Polska Juve Jabłonna 5 - 0
2014-12-21 League Polska KP Stalpa - Polska Kasztany Wesoła 3 - 2
2014-12-24 Cup Polska KP Stalpa - Polska novam1 2 - 1
2014-12-28 League Polska Visca el Barca 1899 - Polska KP Stalpa 3 - 3
2014-12-31 Cup Polska KP Stalpa - Polska Vistula Kraków 2 - 3