Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track

From Hattrick
Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track
LokomotivVeltem.JPG
Club information
Full name Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track
Short name Lokomotiv Veltem, Lokomotiv
Founded 21 January 2009
Location Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium
Ground The Railroads
Capacity 55,400
Jerseys LVBOTHOME.pngLVBOTAWAY.png
League V.128
Owner Belgium Pelotas
Manager Belgium Albert-Pierre Dethier
Most appearances Belgium Albert-Pierre Dethier (274)
Top scorer Hungary Bence Könyves (67)

Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track is a Belgian team, founded on 21 January 2009. Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track is the continuation of the very first Belgian team: Lokomotiv Veltem. As before, the manager is Pelotas.

History

   Find similar.png   Main article: List of Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track Seasons

Starting in division IX, the main goals for the team were not to seek success, but rather to bring joy to the former fans of Lokomotiv Veltem. As a result, the team used the same logo as Lokomotiv Veltem to remember its past.

Initial Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track logo, before reverting back to the current logo

. When the team was formed, several players from the region showed interest in joining the club. They were lead by 52-year old coach Lieven Coucke, who would unfortunately be replaced even before the first match was played.

After losing their first official match in the Belgian Cup, the Lokomotiv supporters were reminded again to have few expectations. Soon during the first season however, it seemed that Lokomotiv Veltem was on the road to the title and the masses soon returned to follow their beloved Lokomotiv. Several thousands of supporters witnessed the team play a perfect season, scoring 42 out of 42 points and being promoted to division VIII.

Division VIII seemed to be a first stop for Lokomotiv as noussommesdesbabas proved to be too strong. While the team continued to win a lot of matches (10 out of 14), they ended in second position and remained the same series. In the meantime, the management had become more professional, notable foreigners such as Albert Ponichtera, Alfredo Greggio and Daniil Skorospekhov were signed to help the team and the long term goals were set to train youngsters to potential future stars. Bertold Decorte and Roan Detaellenaere would later turn out to be the first two major stars of this Lokomotiv youth program. The following season, the series was won comfortably, with only one loss and one draw to be noted in the league. Meanwhile the midfield was becoming the team's strong point as in the old days and for the first time the second round of the cup was reached. Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track was on its way up again.

Although most fans enjoyed the season in division VII, some already noticed that it would become ever so difficult to keep rising. Although the team immediately promoted again to division VI, some teams were outplaying Lokomotiv and promotion was only achieved through narrowly ending in second place. In the cup, Lokomotiv was sentenced to a first-round exit again and the more clever fans already saw the dark season ahead after two promotions in a row. Division VI was indeed too much for Lokomotiv, giving up about halfway through and ending in a much deserved last place with only 10 points. To prepare for the next season, however, with Alfredo Rocafort, Teddy Gourvil, Miguel Negrón, and Carl Luger, first-team players were signed to help the team return as fast as possible.

This proved to be the right tactic as for the second time in the team's young history, Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track won all 14 matches in the league, dominating the whole season. The seventh season of Lokomotiv is currently ongoing, Lokomotiv is in division VI again, mainly trying to avoid relegation. Halfway through the season, a new logo was presented to distinguish the team from the former Lokomotiv Veltem team.

Managers

For a full list of managers, see List of Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track Managers.


Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track Managers
Coucke (37) • Haddad (38–40) • Roldán (41–47) • Angèle (48–55) • Bertolè (56–68) • Dethier (69–76) • LiatosC (76) • Priebe (76–)
(c) = caretaker manager


Statistics

   Find similar.png   Main article: List of Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track records and statistics

Goals

For a full list of goalscorers, see List of Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track Goalscorers.

Milestone goals

Goal number Player Game Competition Goal Match Result
1 Portugal Filipe Lapa Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Best Kiekes IX.24 1-0 4-1
50 Belgium Emin Muhammet Oğulbay Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - F.C. Vlekkenkampioen IX.24 5-2 7-2
100 Belgium Milo Gelders Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Spiders V.V. VIII.381 3-2 3-2
200 Belgium Bertold Decorte Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - KognoG VIII.381 4-0 8-0
300 Romania Nicu Blidar Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - KSV Schiervelde VII.718 2-0 3-0
400 Germany Carl Luger Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - huplahoik VI.41 1-0 7-0
500 Romania Nicu Blidar fc. batsleer - Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track Belgian Cup 1-3 5-4
600 Belgium Jaap Vanham Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - standard de Lahage V.124 1-0 3-0
700 Hungary Bence Könyves Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - IK LEEF IV.6 2-1 2-1
800 Hungary Bence Könyves Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - The Crussies IV.6 3-1 4-1
900 Germany Dietmar Wehmeier Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Brugge4life IV.6 1-1 2-1
1000 Belgium Brecht De Maeyer Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - maliwakke IV.6 3-1 3-1
1100 Spain Paco Oliva Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Ecaussinnes FC IV.6 1-0 3-0
1200 Germany Dietmar Wehmeier Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - The Sums V.102 1-0 2-4
1300 Belgium Yme Wattiez Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - FC The_Max V.12 1-0 1-2
1400 Belgium Janick Van Lede De Straatvoetballers - Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track Belgian Cup 0-9 0-10
1500 Peru Jorge Guillermo Flores Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - DE HULKS VI.87 4-0 7-0
1600 Belgium Guido De Muynck Heliflyers - Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track VI.87 0-1 0-5
1700 Belgium Jan Sourbron Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Helmo Student VI.87 8-0 10-0
1800 Georgia Vakhtang Merchule nieploojenieplooje - Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track Belgium Emerald Challenger Cup 0-1 0-3
1900 Iran Keyvan Mollayi Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Static Vibration VI.87 5-0 10-0
2000 Turkey Simavi Özözge Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Yanchester United VI.87 1-0 11-0

Hat-tricks

# Player Opponent Goals Score Competition Date
1 Belgium Michael Clermont Belgium Dromedix United 3 - (42', 43', 59') 4-0 IX.24 8 March 2009
2 Belgium Michael Clermont Belgium f.c.matt 3 - (38', 71', 86') 5-2 VIII.381 7 June 2009
3 Spain Javier Serrano Belgium Forza Geel 3 - (19', 61', 67') 0-4 VIII.381 19 July 2009
4 Italy Alfredo Greggio Belgium red divels7 3 - (30', 59', 66') 9-0 VIII.381 26 July 2009
5 Belgium Michael Clermont Belgium f.c.matt 3 - (26', 81', 83') 0-8 VIII.381 9 August 2009
6 Uruguay Edward Fossatti Belgium Fc Sielle 3 - (81', 84', 85') 0-9 VIII.381 23 August 2009
7 Belgium Michael Clermont Belgium Ultra Famiglia Essevee 3 - (41', 42', 56') 6-0 VIII.381 20 September 2009
8 Spain Juan Mesco Belgium spartinators 3 - (9', 69', 71') 0-9 VIII.381 25 October 2009
9 Belgium Bertold Decorte Belgium KognoG 3 - (31', 68', 87') 8-0 VIII.381 13 December 2009
10 Belgium Michael Clermont Belgium fc de kajoebereirs 3 - (21', 47', 81') 7-1 VII.50 7 February 2010
11 Belgium Michael Clermont Belgium fc raw is war 3 - (17', 36', 72') 0-5 VII.718 19 September 2010
12 Belgium Michael Clermont Belgium f.c. real bjornos 3 - (6', 28', 73') 1-6 VII.718 14 November 2010
13 Spain Miguel Negrón Belgium Gijon Sporting Club 3 - (39', 40', 47') 0-8 Belgian Cup 1 December 2010
14 Belgium Tomas Buggenhout Belgium de olive stampers 3 - (67', 70', 73') 3-3 VI.41 3 April 2011
15 Belgium Tomas Buggenhout Belgium huplahoik 4 - (16', 31', 48', 58') 7-0 VI.41 24 April 2011
16 Belgium Albert-Pierre Dethier Belgium rugby S 3 - (11', 19', 31') 5-0 VI.41 5 June 2011
17 France Teddy Gourvil Belgium the jordi army 3 - (41', 50', 61') 2-4 Belgian Cup 20 July 2011
18 Belgium Tomas Buggenhout Belgium The hellies 4 - (20', 22', 68', 75') 4-0 VI.41 7 August 2011
19 Belgium Albert-Pierre Dethier Belgium Magmax utd. 3 - (5', 16', 79') 0-11 Belgian Cup 2 November 2011
20 Spain Oriol Juncosa Belgium Magmax utd. 3 - (47', 86', 88') 0-11 Belgian Cup 2 November 2011
21 Belgium Tomas Buggenhout Belgium De Jupkes14 3 - (2', 6', 74') 6-0 VI.41 18 December 2011
22 France Teddy Gourvil Belgium De Jupkes14 3 - (36', 75', 84') 1-7 VI.41 25 December 2011
23 Germany Wolf Kramp Belgium FC Bilzerse Blussers 3 - (12', 26', 35') 2-4 Belgian Cup 29 February 2012
24 Belgium Jaap Vanham Belgium standard de Lahage 3 - (18', 40', 63') 3-0 V.124 17 June 2012
25 Romania Nicu Blidar Belgium FC_Pino 4 - (33', 36', 43', 73') 0-6 Belgian Cup 20 June 2012
26 Hungary Bence Könyves Belgium r-sca 3 - (40', 74', 82') 0-10 Belgian Cup 3 October 2012
27 Belgium Tomas Buggenhout Belgium Muhim FC 5 - (16', 30', 53', 76', 87') 0-8 Belgian Cup 30 January 2013
28 Belgium Pauw Browaeys Belgium Charlatans 3 - (27', 56', 81') 5-2 IV.6 4 August 2013
29 Romania Nicu Blidar Belgium R.ANTWERP.FC the great old 4 - (18', 64', 85', 88') 0-10 Belgian Cup 4 September 2013
30 France Teddy Gourvil Belgium R.ANTWERP.FC the great old 3 - (20', 75', 86') 0-10 Belgian Cup 4 September 2013
31 Germany Dietmar Wehmeier Belgium Torhoutse Tats 3 - (36', 72', 85') 0-9 Belgian Cup 25 December 2013
32 Hungary Bence Könyves Belgium Racing Roger 3 - (10', 60', 77') 3-3 IV.6 15 June 2014
33 Greece Michail Mpanasidis Belgium De Straatvoetballers van 't Pleintje 3 - (13', 27', 65') 1-10 Belgium Ruby Challenger Cup 22 July 2015
34 France Teddy Gourvil Belgium De Straatvoetballers van 't Pleintje 4 - (10', 30', 54', 81') 0-10 Belgian Cup 28 October 2015
35 Hungary Bence Könyves Belgium FC Vroem Vroem 3 - (27', 59', 83') 0-8 V.102 27 December 2015
36 Germany Dietmar Wehmeier Belgium the-warlocks_zijn_terug! 3 - (53', 64', 78') 0-3 VI.89 27 March 2016
37 Hungary Bence Könyves Belgium the-warlocks_zijn_terug! 3 - (17', 42', 73') 10-0 VI.89 17 April 2016
38 Germany Dietmar Wehmeier Belgium the-warlocks_zijn_terug! 3 - (34', 37', 89') 10-0 VI.89 17 April 2016
39 Germany Dietmar Wehmeier Belgium The Wall Street Boys 3 - (23', 24', 66') 4-1 V.12 19 June 2016
40 Hungary Bence Könyves Belgium De Straatvoetballers van 't Pleintje 4 - (51', 79', 84', 87') 0-10 Belgian Cup 28 September 2016
41 Hungary Bence Könyves Belgium SV Leiedal 3 - (32', 63', 80') 6-0 VI.87 16 October 2016
42 Germany Dietmar Wehmeier Belgium blur 4 - (20', 24', 47', 48') 0-5 VI.87 23 October 2016
43 Hungary Bence Könyves Belgium De Straatvoetballers van 't Pleintje 3 - (75', 78', 85') 0-10 Belgian Cup 18 January 2017
44 Belgium Guido De Muynck Belgium SV Leiedal 4 - (30', 32', 56', 74') 0-6 VI.87 26 February 2017
45 Latvia Nikolay Zhivotnev Belgium DE HULKS 4 - (18', 21', 30', 89') 7-0 VI.87 29 October 2017
46 Germany Dietmar Wehmeier Belgium Gouden Carolus Classic 3 - (2', 23', 24') 9-0 VI.87 4 March 2018
47 Peru Jorge Guillermo Flores Belgium Gouden Carolus Classic 3 - (10', 43', 84') 9-0 VI.87 27 May 2018
48 Greece Michail Mpanasidis Belgium Gouden Carolus Classic 4 - (39', 47', 78', 83') 0-11 VI.87 3 June 2018
49 Romania George-Daniel Paşcan Belgium Helmo Student 3 - (17', 29', 76') 0-6 VI.87 9 September 2018
50 Germany Daniel Jahnick Belgium Static Vibration F.C. 3 - (57', 76', 83') 8-0 VI.87 23 September 2018
51 Romania George-Daniel Paşcan Belgium witt 3 - (36', 52', 63') 8-0 Belgium Ruby Challenger Cup 5 December 2018
52 Angola Herberto Rebelo Belgium Static Vibration F.C. 3 - (63', 71', 74') 0-9 VI.87 16 December 2018
53 Malta Alessandro Fsadni Belgium Gouden Carolus Classic 3 - (20', 32', 54') 0-8 VI.87 27 January 2019
54 Spain Eduardo Garardi Belgium Static Vibration F.C. 4 - (3', 72', 79', 81') 10-0 VI.87 3 February 2019
55 Malta Alessandro Fsadni Belgium FC Royale Sporting Club De Paninini's United 3 - (29', 40', 63') 7-0 VI.87 17 March 2019
56 Germany Daniel Jahnick Belgium Gouden Carolus Classic 3 - (20', 24', 90'+0') 9-0 VI.87 14 April 2019
57 Malta Alessandro Fsadni Belgium Static Vibration F.C. 3 - (28', 65', 89') 0-10 VI.87 21 April 2019
58 Romania George-Daniel Paşcan Belgium Deportivo Mara 3 - (31', 40', 77') 6-0 Belgian Cup 3 July 2019
59 Belgium Radja Dekyvere Belgium Static Vibration F.C. 4 - (30', 34', 37', 74') 10-0 VI.87 21 July 2019
60 Angola Herberto Rebelo Belgium wsport 4 - (28', 31', 33', 60') 7-1 Belgium Ruby Challenger Cup 31 July 2019
61 Belgium Radja Dekyvere Belgium Gouden Carolus Classic 4 - (14', 29', 35', 88') 11-0 VI.87 1 September 2019
62 Belgium Janick Van Lede Belgium Heliflyers 3 - (23', 32', 54') 5-0 VI.87 15 September 2019
63 Angola Herberto Rebelo Belgium Static Vibration F.C. 3 - (7', 22', 25') 0-11 VI.87 22 September 2019
64 Romania George-Daniel Paşcan Belgium Klub Sandwich 3 - (21', 56', 67') 12-0 VI.87 29 September 2019
65 Georgia Vakhtang Merchule Belgium Varenvissers 3 - (5', 21', 55') 1-8 VI.87 6 October 2019
66 Belgium Janick Van Lede Belgium Varenvissers 4 - (17', 39', 55', 74') 0-9 VI.87 10 November 2019
67 Germany Daniel Jahnick Belgium Heliflyers 3 - (16', 57', 89') 6-0 VI.87 17 November 2019
68 Belgium Janick Van Lede Belgium Klub Sandwich 4 - (18', 21', 51', 65') 9-0 VI.87 24 November 2019
69 Kazakhstan Yan Bespyatykh Belgium Klub Sandwich 3 - (33', 41', 55') 0-11 VI.87 29 December 2019
70 Belgium Janick Van Lede Belgium Yanchester United 3 - (39', 69', 76') 1-10 VI.87 19 January 2020
71 Belgium Pierre-Charles Vandepitte Belgium Essevee forever 3 - (8', 42', 81') 9-0 VI.87 26 January 2020
72 Trinidad & Tobago Andre Nunes Belgium fc de zotten 3 - (3', 15', 58') 7-0 Qualification 24 May 2020
73 Belgium Othmane Amri Belgium De Straatvoetballers van 't Pleintje 3 - (27', 33', 65') 0-9 Belgian Cup 3 June 2020
74 Italy Francesco Pitzalis Belgium De Straatvoetballers van 't Pleintje 3 - (16', 49', 67') 0-9 Belgian Cup 3 June 2020

Honours

League titles
V.124 (season 49) 1 V division: Season 49 (V.124).
VI.87 (season 73)VI.87 (season 69)VI.89 (season 61)VI.41 (season 47)VI.41 (season 44) 5 VI divisions: Season 44 & 47 (VI.41), 61 (VI.89), 69 and 73 (VI.87).
VII.718 (season 43) 1 VII division: Season 43 (VII.718)
VIII.381 (season 40) 1 VIII division: Season 40 (VIII.381)
IX.24 (season 38) 1 X division: Season 38 (IX.24)
Individual
Topscorer IV.png Topscorer IV.png Topscorer IV.png 3 in IV division (Hungary Bence Könyves in seasons 52, 56 & 57).
Topscorer VI.png Topscorer VI.png Topscorer VI.png Topscorer VI.png 4 in VI division (Germany Dietmar Wehmeier in season 51, Belgium Tomas Buggenhout in seasons 45 & 46 and Belgium Tomas Buggenhout & France Teddy Gourvil (joint topscorers) in season 44).
Topscorer VII.png 1 in VII division (Belgium Michael Clermont in season 43).
Topscorer IX.PNG 1 in IX division (Belgium Emin Muhammet Oğulbay in season 38).

Friendlies

Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track is always looking to gain more fans throughout the world, which they do by playing friendlies against teams from all over the world, both at home and away. Below is a list of nationalities of the teams who visited or have been visited by Lokomotiv.

Global Season Flags of new hosted countries # new hosted countries Flags of new visited countries # new visited countries
57 ongoing ongoing
56 Yemen 1 0
55 Jamaica Kyrgyzstan 2 Kyrgyzstan 1
54 Bangladesh Iraq 2 Bangladesh Scotland 2
53 Denmark 1 Georgia Israel Serbia Syria 4
52 0 Romania 1
51 0 Republic of Ireland 1
50 0 Slovenia 1
49 Germany 1 0
48 Peru Lithuania Romania Argentina 4 Greece 1
47 Iran Hungary Poland Switzerland Jordan 5 0
46 Costa Rica Belarus 2 0
45 England Benin Spain Finland Italy Ukraine Latvia Turkey 8 Canada 1
44 Ecuador Azerbaijan India Barbados Guatemala Tunisia Northern Ireland Ivory Coast Armenia Uruguay 10 Poland Indonesia Oceania 3
43 Bolivia Venezuela Republic of Ireland Algeria Nigeria 5 Netherlands Finland France Italy Denmark Spain 6
42 Sweden Georgia Panama 3 Germany Chile Norway Colombia Uruguay Austria Switzerland Bosnia & Herzegovina Brazil Czech Republic 10
41 Vietnam South Africa Kenya Portugal Albania Hong Kong USA 7 Iran Kenya Peru Mexico Sweden Argentina 6
40 Slovakia Brazil China Slovenia Canada Kazakhstan Montenegro Faroe Islands 8 Venezuela USA Ukraine Hungary Turkey Senegal 6
39 Czech Republic Colombia Serbia Luxembourg Lebanon Liechtenstein Austria Oceania Croatia Bosnia & Herzegovina Malta Moldova North Macedonia Thailand 14 Iceland England 2
38 Belgium Estonia Mexico Paraguay Norway Israel Russia Chile 8 Belgium North Macedonia Russia Portugal Latvia Croatia Lithuania 7

External links


viewtalkedit
Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track
Seasons:
Overview
13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 (IV.6)
11 - 12 (V.124) & 22 - 23 (V.102) & 25 (V.12) & 37 - 38 (V.128)
5 (VI.58) & 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 (VI.41) & 24 (VI.89) & 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 (VI.87)
4 (VII.50) & 6 (VII.718)
2 - 3 (VIII.381)
1 (IX.24)
See Also
Michael Clermont Cup

Records and statistics
List of Players
List of Managers

List of Goalscorers
Goals #1–500, #501–1000, #1001–1500, #1501–2000, #2001–2500
Goalscoring Record Progression

Lokomotiv Veltem - Pelotas
Unofficial Clubteams World Champions in 2011

Spain Dandy de Tazmania · Estonia Metsmüttajad · Estonia Fc Luik · Russia P L A Y B O Y S · Switzerland FC Wiehlmys · Switzerland 1. FC Rasensport · Switzerland Vitesse Zofingen · Switzerland FC Meister · Norway Pftelböem · Norway Sverre`s Wildcats · Norway Best uten Ball · Norway Årdal Predators · Norway FC Hansi the Man · Norway boogiemen · Norway Granheim Kickers · Norway Kneecap Warriors · Norway Krampekameratene · Norway Over The Top · Norway MFK · Norway Mishima Zaibatsu · Norway Savage Pacers · Norway FC Hansi the Man · Norway Bully Blades · Norway FC Buer Broncos · Norway FC Kroer · Norway Kjevik Wingmen · Spain St. Peter River F.C. · Poland FC Ptaszkowa Sity · Poland GKS Werechanie · Poland counter strike fan · Poland FC Ptaszkowa Sity · Poland Programmers United · Poland NEW PORT's PLAYBOYS · Poland Jazzband Warsaw · Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track

UCWC holders: 97 · 98 · 99 · 2000 · 01 · 02 · 03 · 04 · 05 · 06 · 07 · 08 · 09 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20

Unofficial Clubteams World Champions in 2012

Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track · Belgium The hellies · Netherlands Fc Dordrecht · Netherlands Thunder's Tigers · Czech Republic FC Domanín · Republic of Ireland Mutts Nuts · Greece DEOPS · Greece Neromyloi · Maldives Talented Teens · England Hansie's Backhanders · England Bushbridge United · England Burlington City · England Chorlton Town FC · England Moggies Maulers · England Vibes FC · England Teambummer · England Neale Cooper Barmy Army · England Allyownians · England york reds · England Skaldersyny · Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track · Belgium Les ropieurs · Belgium KAA Ghentizm · Belgium MelchesterRovers · Belgium RSC Ana Ivanovic · Belgium Mauves Army Boys · Algeria Rayo Vollcano · Algeria 48heures

UCWC holders: 97 · 98 · 99 · 2000 · 01 · 02 · 03 · 04 · 05 · 06 · 07 · 08 · 09 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20

Unofficial Clubteams World Champions in 2013

Algeria 48heures · Algeria JS.Kabylie · Kazakhstan THE Blinkmaster · Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track · Belgium MADO-S · Belgium ROYAL TT · Belgium FCpasoa · Belgium de joekes · Belgium RFC Leffe · Liechtenstein Spurs Liechtenstein · Liechtenstein tropical99 · Liechtenstein Fc Maschinä · Liechtenstein Fortuna Benedurum 08 · Liechtenstein Newton Heath Lancashire and Yorkshire Railway FC · Liechtenstein Fc Maschinä · Liechtenstein Newton Heath Lancashire and Yorkshire Railway FC · Liechtenstein Fortuna Benedurum 08 · Liechtenstein Fc Maschinä · Liechtenstein Grafschaft City · Liechtenstein Fortuna Benedurum 08 · Benin Les Gentils Thanatonautes · Lithuania Atomic Cocks · Lithuania FK Pasienietis · Lithuania Marmaliukas · Lithuania Idėja · Lithuania Atomic Cocks · Lithuania FC Pucinis · Lithuania FK Scorpio · Lithuania Šeškai · Lithuania FK Scorpio

UCWC holders: 97 · 98 · 99 · 2000 · 01 · 02 · 03 · 04 · 05 · 06 · 07 · 08 · 09 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20

Unofficial Clubteams World Champions in 2014

Lithuania FK Scorpio · Lithuania Aura Academica · Lithuania Gnar Kill · Lithuania South Central Revival · Lithuania FK Paladin · Lithuania Regredior FC · Lithuania ATZALYNAS · Lithuania Ant Bangos · Lithuania FC Bahamutas · Lithuania FC Argo · Lithuania Sparta88 · Lithuania GMF1 · Lithuania Litovskiai · Lithuania Žaibas · Lithuania Black blood red oil · Lithuania fk seskai · Lithuania KOVAS · Lithuania Cells · Lithuania FC rimti gezaj · Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track · Germany Waffelteam · Germany 1.FC Eintracht Bamberg · Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track · Belgium de stievie wonders · Poland Burta Pukarzów · Poland Zetony · Poland Teti · Poland KP Stalpa · Poland Vistula Kraków

UCWC holders: 97 · 98 · 99 · 2000 · 01 · 02 · 03 · 04 · 05 · 06 · 07 · 08 · 09 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20

Unofficial Clubteams World Champions in 2018

Italy Capranica Prenestina · Italy Sheeps' Dogs · Italy Fc Esmeralda · Italy mariolinocorso · Poland Kryz Utd. · Poland Fuzja Bydgoszcz · Belgium Nightwish · Belgium Azzato's Extraordinary Heroes · Netherlands Azzato's Mighty Heroes · Domus Pulchri Ludi Azzato's Amazing Heroes · Netherlands Azzato's Mighty Heroes · Belgium Azzato's Extraordinary Heroes · Belgium Beerschot Diamonds · Belgium VK Matrixx · Belgium ksk tungri · Belgium chatpoema FC · Belgium VK Matrixx · Belgium chatpoema FC · Panama Tourinorum FC · Panama CALIDOSOS PANAMA · Scotland AnnoYng Pumpkin · United Arab Emirates Frontón de Fadón JP · Norway Uthaugen IF · Norway Flyflatlus · Norway FK Vinnes · Norway Flyflatlus · Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track · Belgium FC de netezonen · Colombia Pip-Boy Inazuma F.C. · Colombia FUTURA F.C. · Colombia Internacional de Bogotá · Colombia Udrogoth

UCWC holders: 97 · 98 · 99 · 2000 · 01 · 02 · 03 · 04 · 05 · 06 · 07 · 08 · 09 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20

Unofficial Clubteams World Champions in 2019

Colombia Udrogoth · Colombia Feral imp FC · Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz · Vietnam BuffaloHs · Vietnam FC MTL 2018 · Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track · Belgium F.C. Rafmans · Italy U.S. Irpinia · Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura · Italy U.S. Irpinia · Italy AC BlackBomber · Italy F.C. Bellins 06 · Italy Torino a.c. · Italy AC Bellaguarda · Italy OccoRRePePePeRRoccO · Italy Ardor Torino · Italy sandrone f.c. · Italy C1P8 · Italy Martiri Oscuri FC · Spain Linyola Dream Team · Italy Martiri Oscuri FC · Italy Ac Sbidu · Italy Spartans UTD · Italy Zemand Land · Italy COSTDAVIDE · Germany TSV 1860 Forest · Germany Arnstadt Sickboys · Germany Hajduk Bonn · Germany 1. FC Wuppeck · Germany ölf · Germany Lila-Weiß Wolkenkuckucksheim · Germany Grashoppers Oberbach · Germany Peacemaker's South Stars · Germany Auf schmalem Grat · Germany FC Kolding Hamburg · Germany Motor Altenburg · Germany SC Eilbek · Germany Jahnplatz United · Germany FC Niederbayern · Germany Psychedelic Konterschweine 1895

UCWC holders: 97 · 98 · 99 · 2000 · 01 · 02 · 03 · 04 · 05 · 06 · 07 · 08 · 09 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20

Unofficial Clubteams World Champions in 2020

Germany Psychedelic Konterschweine 1895 · Germany Traktor Polz · Germany FC Niederbayern · Chile cacikes australes · Chile Masterne · Chile CUARTACDLS · Chile Deportivo Flecha · Chile Deportes Salmón · Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura · Italy U.S. Irpinia · Italy Vomero F.C. · Italy RiButta la pasta · Italy Spermatozombi · Italy Expressgoals · Italy Manzi Selvaggi · Italy Grunflash · Italy Alester United · Italy Zodanga FC · Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz · Indonesia barmuncen · Indonesia ¤ «« STANKOVĩCĩ FC »» ¤ · Indonesia El Codot FC "TIGA" · Indonesia FC Persibri · Indonesia HighWind · Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track · Belgium No name, no shame · Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz · Iran El-Casalino · Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura

UCWC holders: 97 · 98 · 99 · 2000 · 01 · 02 · 03 · 04 · 05 · 06 · 07 · 08 · 09 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20

Unofficial Clubteams World Champions of the Year

Sweden Blue Crusaders (1997) · Sweden Dynamo Patricia (1998) · Sweden Real Mossen (1999) · Sweden Sparta Animals (2000) · Sweden Åsehöjden (2001) · Spain White Socks (2002) · Spain Scola Roolz (2003) · Sweden Hawkwing FF (2004) · Ukraine FC Granit (2005) · Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka (2006) · Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka (2007) · Netherlands LFC Luxemburg (2008) · Netherlands FC Totolos (2009) · Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. (2010) · Norway Pftelböem (2011) · Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track (2012) · Belgium MADO-S & Lithuania Šeškai (2013) · Lithuania South Central Revival (2014) · Belgium de joekes (2015) · Belgium RSC Ana Ivanovic (2016) · Argentina FC Blanquitos (2017) · Belgium chatpoema FC (2018) · Germany TSV 1860 Forest (2019) · ongoing (2020)

UCWC holders: 97 · 98 · 99 · 2000 · 01 · 02 · 03 · 04 · 05 · 06 · 07 · 08 · 09 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20