Wincobank Ironopolis/HTUM

From Hattrick

A list of games played by Wincobank Ironopolis against fellow HTUM clubs

Lg=League, Cp=Cup, Qu=Qualifier, Fr=Friendly, Tn=Tournament, Ld=Ladder, Sm=Single Match, GL=Golden League

Tn* = Group stage tournament game details expunged from hattrick. Score not known. First day of tournament used as date of game.

W* & L* = game went to penalties | Ironopolis goals scored given first

Date Season Opponent Venue Result Score Fixture
28/05/18 68 Italia cirstea A L 1-2 Tn
24/05/18 68 Italia cirstea H L 0-4 Tn
21/05/18 68 Česká republika Horus Falcons H W 3-2 Tn
07/05/18 68 Polska The Flaming Wodkas A W 4-1 Tn
05/05/18 68 Scotland Garforth Highlanders H L 1-3 Sm
05/05/18 68 USA Knights of the Phoenix H W 7-1 Sm
05/05/18 68 India Mumbai Manglers H W 4-0 Sm
04/05/18 68 Scotland Forty One Shots A L* 10-11 Sm
30/04/18 68 USA Steeple Sinderby Wanderers H W 3-1 Tn
28/04/18 68 England Two Hopes FC H L 1-3 Tn
23/04/18 68 România FC X-Team A W* 8-7 Tn
16/04/18 68 Italia cirstea A W 2-1 Tn
14/04/18 68 Italia cirstea A L 1-4 Tn
09/04/18 68 Danmark MS Odense H W 6-0 Tn
19/03/18 67 Scotland Polomint H W - Tn*
19/03/18 67 England Rochdale United H W - Tn*
19/03/18 67 Schweiz 1291 H W - Tn*
13/03/18 67 Danmark MS Odense H W 5-2 GL
06/03/18 67 Oceania Cabuie H W 5-2 GL
28/02/18 67 Oceania Cabuie A W 3-2 GL
20/02/18 67 Liechtenstein -A-Team A W 5-0 GL
15/02/18 67 England Rochdale United H W 6-0 Tn
14/02/18 67 India Mighty Karak Chai FC A W 6-0 GL
12/02/18 67 Bulgaria Dobrich United A L 0-4 Tn
06/02/18 67 England Brady's Bunch A W 4-1 GL
05/02/18 67 Danmark Viking Særløse A W 5-0 Tn
02/02/18 67 Scotland Kinclaven H L 0-4 Sm
30/01/18 67 Scotland Kinclaven A L 2-4 Ld
29/01/18 67 España Emergency Medicine H W 9-1 Tn
22/01/18 67 England DorothyHyman H L 1-2 Tn
10/01/18 67 England Garforth Blades FC A W 4-0 Tn
02/01/18 67 Trinidad & Tobago A.S.D. San Lazzaro H L 1-6 Sm
02/01/18 67 USA Turtle Pond Armada H W 1-0 Sm
02/01/18 67 USA Racing Winnebago H W 2-0 Sm
02/01/18 67 USA Steeple Sinderby Wanderers H L 0-2 Sm
15/12/17 66 Scotland Kinclaven A W 6-2 Sm
11/12/17 66 England The Lost Saxons A W 3-0 Tn
28/11/17 66 Scotland Clan Phoenix H L 0-3 GL
22/11/17 66 Scotland Clan Phoenix A L 3-4 GL
17/11/17 66 England DorothyHyman H L 3-4 Sm
10/11/17 66 Scotland Kinclaven A W 4-1 Sm
09/11/17 66 Bulgaria A.C.-MILAN 1899 H W 2-1 Sm
05/11/17 66 England Marmalade H W 3-2 Lg
03/11/17 66 England 41 Shots H W 4-2 Sm
30/10/17 66 England DorothyHyman H L 0-4 Tn
23/10/17 66 Deutschland TSV Travemonster A W 3-1 Tn
23/10/17 66 Česká republika FC Prague Slivers H W 3-1 Ld
20/10/17 66 Cabo Verde Cape Verdian Sharks H W 3-0 Sm
19/10/17 66 USA NYC Peregrines H W 3-2 Sm
18/10/17 66 Benin Lightning Thunders H W 3-2 Sm
17/10/17 66 Hayastan Águias da Ribeira H L 0-2 Sm
16/10/17 66 Italia cirstea A L 1-2 Tn
16/10/17 66 Suriyah Laodicea ad Mare H W 3-2 Sm
12/10/17 66 England 41 Shots H W 5-3 Ld
09/10/17 66 England Garforth Blades FC H W 10-0 Tn
09/10/17 66 England DorothyHyman H L 1-5 Tn
06/10/17 66 England 41 Shots H L 1-2 Ld
04/10/17 66 England 41 Shots A L 2-5 Ld
02/10/17 66 England Rochdale United A W 6-0 Tn
02/10/17 66 Danmark Vi flæsker jer A W 5-3 Tn
01/10/17 66 England Marmalade A W 3-1 GL
29/09/17 66 England DorothyHyman A W 5-4 Sm
25/09/17 66 USA JamBox FC A W 3-1 Tn
18/09/17 66 Scotland Polomint H W 2-1 Tn
15/09/17 66 England 41 Shots A W 2-1 Sm
12/09/17 66 India Mighty Karak Chai FC H W 3-2 Ld
11/09/17 66 Danmark Viking Særløse H L 1-3 Tn
04/09/17 66 England Rochdale United A W 6-2 Tn
17/08/17 65 Italia cirstea A D 1-1 Tn
14/08/17 65 Brasil Los Mejores Fútbol Club A W 3-1 Tn
06/08/17 65 Italia cirstea H L 0-1 Tn
04/08/17 65 England DorothyHyman H W 2-1 Sm
04/08/17 65 England The Lost Saxons H W 2-1 Tn
03/08/17 65 Danmark Viking Særløse A W 3-1 Ld
31/07/17 65 Portugal Thunder Strokes A L 2-4 Tn
16/07/17 65 England Marmalade A L 3-6 GL
03/07/17 65 Bulgaria Dobrich United A L 0-4 Tn
21/06/17 65 England DorothyHyman A L 1-6 Sm
16/06/17 65 Scotland Kinclaven A L 1-5 Sm
11/06/17 65 England Marmalade H W 6-2 Lg
05/06/17 65 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 A L 2-5 Tn
29/05/17 65 Belgium W.C. Brussels H W 8-0 Tn
22/05/17 65 Norge SK Brann H W 5-0 Tn
15/05/17 65 Italia cirstea A W 4-0 Tn
08/05/17 65 Scotland Polomint H W 2-1 Tn
03/05/17 64 Scotland Kinclaven H W 4-1 Tn
26/04/17 64 Schweiz FC Rünenberg A L 0-3 Fr
07/04/17 64 England DorothyHyman H W 4-1 Sm
04/04/17 64 England The Lost Saxons H W 5-2 GL
28/03/17 64 England The Lost Saxons A W 4-3 GL
23/03/17 64 England Marmalade A L 2-4 Tn
20/03/17 64 Danmark Viking Særløse H W 4-2 Tn
20/03/17 64 Portugal Thunder Strokes H L 2-4 Tn
19/03/17 64 England Marmalade H W 3-2 GL
16/03/17 64 Česká republika FC Prague Slivers H W 2-0 Ld
15/03/17 64 Côte d'Ivoire Giginho H L 3-6 Sm
15/03/17 64 Italia FC Bellazio H W 2-0 Sm
13/03/17 64 Česká republika FC Prague Slivers H W 4-2 Tn
06/03/17 64 Italia cirstea A L 1-2 Ld
06/03/17 64 Polska Raszków Jazz H W 7-0 Tn
01/03/17 64 Føroyar Torpedo NordZsild H W 4-1 Sm
28/02/17 64 Brunei New Horizon H W 4-0 Sm
27/02/17 64 Schweiz FC Rünenberg A W 5-0 Tn
27/02/17 64 Ísland Særløse Berserkir H W 3-0 Sm
27/02/17 64 Bulgaria A.C. MILAN-1899 H W 5-2 Sm
26/02/17 64 England Marmalade A L 3-4 GL
26/02/17 64 Moçambique Hawaii IV H L 1-2 Sm
25/02/17 64 Misr The Warriors of Sahura H L 0-1 Sm
20/02/17 64 Scotland Polomint H W 2-0 Tn
17/02/17 64 England DorothyHyman A L 1-6 Sm
13/02/17 64 Danmark Viking Særløse H W 2-1 Tn
10/02/17 64 England 41 Shots H W 5-4 Sm
23/01/17 64 Bulgaria Dobrich United H L 0-2 Tn
16/01/17 64 Schweiz FC Rünenberg H W 2-0 Tn
11/01/17 63 Palestine Hattrick Eagles H W 5-0 Sm
10/01/17 63 England Reverend Green H W 5-1 Sm
09/01/17 63 England Rochdale United H W 3-1 Tn
08/01/17 63 Angola Angola Team H W 10-0 GL
04/01/17 63 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 H W 3-1 Tn
03/01/17 63 Jamaica Razorback FC H W 6-0 GL
02/01/17 63 Scotland Kinclaven H W 3-1 Sm
02/01/17 63 Oceania EVIL INCORPORATED A D 3-3 Tn
02/01/17 63 Oman Bostonshire United A W 5-0 Sm
01/01/17 63 Hayastan Khachatur Abovyan FC H W 7-0 Sm
01/01/17 63 England Loxomotiv Brixton H W 5-0 Sm
01/01/17 63 England DorothyHyman H W 6-1 Sm
01/01/17 63 Polska Raszków Jazz H W 8-0 Sm
01/01/17 63 England Rochdale United H W 7-1 Sm
29/12/16 63 England Marmalade H L 1-3 Tn
28/12/16 63 England 41 Shots A L 1-2 Sm
28/12/16 63 România FC X-Team A W 6-2 GL
26/12/16 63 Italia cirstea A W 2-1 Tn
21/12/16 63 England Brady's Bunch H W 2-1 Sm
21/12/16 63 Oceania Cabuie A W 3-0 GL
18/12/16 63 England Marmalade A W 5-4 GL
14/12/16 63 Italia cirstea H W 3-1 Tn
12/12/16 63 England Marmalade H L 1-2 Tn
10/12/16 63 Danmark Vi flæsker jer H W 3-1 Sm
10/12/16 63 Angola Pink Leopard H W 7-1 Sm
09/12/16 63 England The Red Flag flies at dawn... H W 4-3 Sm
08/12/16 63 Jamaica Razorback FC H W 6-0 Sm
08/12/16 63 Brasil Los Mejores Fútbol Club A W* 6-4 GL
07/12/16 63 USA JamBox FC H W 6-0 Sm
07/12/16 63 England Loxomotiv Brixton H W 4-0 Sm
05/12/16 63 Italia cirstea H D 0-0 Tn
03/12/16 63 Uganda Uganda 1962 H W 5-0 Sm
02/12/16 63 Argentina Club Olimpo H W 5-2 Sm
29/11/16 63 Scotland Polomint H W 4-2 GL
28/11/16 63 Polska Raszków Jazz A W 7-0 Tn
28/11/16 63 Bulgaria Dobrich United H L 1-3 Tn
26/11/16 63 England DorothyHyman H W 3-2 Sm
23/11/16 63 Scotland Polomint A L* 6-7 GL
21/11/16 63 Česká republika FC Prague Slivers A W 3-2 Tn
21/11/16 63 Danmark MS Odense A W 6-0 Tn
19/11/16 63 Bulgaria Dobrich United A W 2-0 Tn
18/11/16 63 Scotland Kinclaven A W 5-2 Sm
18/11/16 63 Argentina Larbatata H W 5-2 Sm
17/11/16 63 England Manchester City 1894 H W 6-0 Sm
14/11/16 63 Oceania EVIL INCORPORATED H L 1-4 Tn
12/11/16 63 England 41 Shots H W 4-1 Sm
07/11/16 63 England Rochdale United A W 3-1 Tn
31/10/16 63 Schweiz FC Rünenberg H W 1-0 Tn
16/10/16 63 England Marmalade H W 6-3 GL
07/10/16 63 England DorothyHyman A W 2-1 Sm
03/10/16 62 England DorothyHyman H L 1-3 Tn
26/09/16 62 Norge SK Brann H W 4-1 Tn
26/09/16 62 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 A L 3-4 Tn
21/09/16 62 Cymru Merry Millers FC H W 5-3 Tn
19/09/16 62 England Rochdale United A W 7-1 Tn
19/09/16 62 Italia cirstea A W* 13-12 Tn
14/09/16 62 Österreich Blue Royals 04 H W 6-1 Tn
12/09/16 62 England DorothyHyman H W 3-1 Tn
12/09/16 62 Oceania Bellevue Barrage H W 7-4 Tn
11/09/16 62 India Mighty Karak Chai FC A L 2-6 Ld
07/09/16 62 Italia cirstea A W* 5-4 Tn
05/09/16 62 England Lokomotiv New Basford A L 0-4 Tn
31/08/16 62 Scotland Polomint H W 3-0 Tn
30/08/16 62 England Rochdale United A W 4-1 Fr
29/08/16 62 România FC X-Team H W 4-0 Tn
27/08/16 62 Nigeria Dinamo Orca H W 5-2 Sm
26/08/16 62 Jamaica Urban Herbals H W 4-0 Sm
25/08/16 62 Al Iraq The Lions of Babylon H W 7-5 Sm
25/08/16 62 Scotland Kinclaven H W 5-2 Sm
25/08/16 62 Scotland Anstruther AFC H W 3-2 Sm
25/08/16 62 South Africa South Munon Ballans H W 5-0 Sm
25/08/16 62 España Muñon Ballans H W 3-0 Sm
25/08/16 62 Palestine Campinas F. C H W 4-1 Sm
25/08/16 62 Brasil Prata F. C H L 0-2 Sm
24/08/16 62 England Marmalade H W 6-4 Sm
24/08/16 62 Cymru Mackem Angels H W 4-2 Sm
24/08/16 62 England Rochdale United H W 3-2 Sm
24/08/16 62 Portugal AGUIAS DA RIBEIRA H W 4-1 Sm
24/08/16 62 Bangladesh IRON EAGLES H W 3-1 Sm
24/08/16 62 Deutschland The Damned United H W 6-3 Sm
24/08/16 62 England The Lost Saxons H W 6-3 Sm
24/08/16 62 România Kitra Wonderrers H W 1-0 Sm
23/08/16 62 Schweiz _Israel_ H W 3-2 Tn
23/08/16 62 Scotland Forty One Shots H W 3-0 Sm
23/08/16 62 England Lokomotiv New Basford H W* 13-12 Sm
23/08/16 62 Danmark Saksager United H L 1-2 Sm
23/08/16 62 Guatemala Pequeña Granja Feliz Club de Fútbol H W 3-2 Sm
23/08/16 62 Slovensko Hawaii H W 6-1 Sm
23/08/16 62 Angola Angola Team H W 1-0 Sm
22/08/16 62 Česká republika Horus Falcons H W 5-2 Tn
21/08/16 62 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 A L 1-5 Ld
20/08/16 62 India Ghungharu FC H W 2-1 Sm
20/08/16 62 Brunei Monkey2001 H W 3-1 Sm
18/08/16 62 O'zbekiston Moldy Figs H L 2-4 Sm
18/08/16 62 India Football Club Tranquebar H W 5-3 Sm
18/08/16 62 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 H W 5-0 Ld
17/08/16 62 Polska The Flaming Wodkas FC H W 5-1 Sm
17/08/16 62 România FC X-Team H W 6-2 Sm
17/08/16 62 Danmark OB 1887 H W 6-0 Sm
17/08/16 62 Česká republika FC Prague Slivers H W 4-2 Sm
17/08/16 62 Misr The Warriors of Sahura H W 4-0 Sm
16/08/16 62 Brasil Los Mejores Fútbol Club H W 4-0 Sm
15/08/16 62 England 41 Shots H W 3-0 Sm
15/08/16 62 Česká republika FC Prague Slivers H W 5-3 Tn
15/08/16 62 Srbija DFC United H W 7-5 Sm
08/08/16 62 England DorothyHyman A W 2-1 Tn
01/08/16 62 Česká republika Horus Falcons A L 3-4 Tn
25/07/16 62 England Rochdale United H W 6-0 Tn
18/07/16 62 Polska The Flaming Wodkas FC A W 4-0 Tn
14/07/16 62 España Unión Deportiva Arroyana H W 4-0 Sm
27/06/16 62 England 41 Shots H W 3-0 Sm
23/06/16 62 Scotland Kinclaven H L 2-4 Tn
20/06/16 62 Oceania Bellevue Barrage A L 2-3 Tn
16/06/16 62 Italia cirstea A L 3-4 Tn
13/06/16 62 Česká republika Horus Falcons H W 4-1 Tn
13/06/16 62 England DorothyHyman H W 3-0 Tn
06/06/16 62 Danmark MS Odense H W 11-0 Tn
06/06/16 62 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 H W 4-0 Tn
04/06/16 61 Scotland Kinclaven A W 3-1 GL
31/05/16 61 India Mighty Karak Chai FC H L 0-9 GL
30/05/16 61 Schweiz FC Rünenberg H W 4-3 Tn
30/05/16 61 England Men_of_Mayhem A W 7-1 Tn
28/05/16 61 Schweiz FC Rünenberg A W 4-0 GL
28/05/16 61 Danmark BarcaPool I.F H W 3-2 Sm
27/05/16 61 Deutschland TSV Travemonster H W 4-1 Sm
25/05/16 61 Paraguay Portuguay Thunders H W 4-2 Sm
25/05/16 61 Oceania EVIL INCORPORATED H W 3-1 Sm
24/05/16 61 Brasil Los Mejores Fútbol Club H D 1-1 GL
23/05/16 61 Schweiz FC Rünenberg H W 3-1 Tn
23/05/16 61 Brasil Los Mejores Fútbol Club A W 4-0 Tn
22/05/16 61 Oceania Thai Weebles H W 6-1 Sm
20/05/16 61 Bulgaria Dobrich United H L 2-3 Tn
18/05/16 61 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 H L 4-5 Ld
17/05/16 61 England The Lost Saxons A W 5-0 GL
16/05/16 61 England Men_of_Mayhem H W 5-2 Tn
12/05/16 61 Bangladesh IRON_EAGLES H W 5-1 Sm
12/05/16 61 Portugal AGUIAS DA RIBEIRA H W 6-2 Sm
11/05/16 61 Portugal Lech Krakow H W 3-2 Sm
11/05/16 61 Italia Club Atlètico River Ale H W 5-2 Sm
10/05/16 61 Scotland Clan Phoenix H W 8-0 GL
09/05/16 61 Belgium W.C. Brussels A W 5-0 Tn
09/05/16 61 England 41 Shots A W 2-0 Tn
03/05/16 61 Norge SK Brann H W 7-1 GL
02/05/16 61 Scotland Kinclaven H W 3-1 Tn
26/04/16 61 Scotland Kinclaven H W 6-0 GL
25/04/16 61 Oceania EVIL INCORPORATED H W 3-1 Ld
25/04/16 61 Česká republika FC Prague Slivers A L 3-4 Tn
19/04/16 61 Schweiz FC Rünenberg H L 0-6 GL
18/04/16 61 Portugal Thunder Strokes H W 4-1 Tn
13/04/16 61 England 41 Shots H W 5-1 Sm
12/04/16 61 Danmark MS Odense H W 6-0 GL
11/04/16 61 Norge SK Brann A W 9-3 Tn
07/04/16 61 Bulgaria Dobrich United H L 2-3 Tn
04/04/16 61 Scotland Polomint H W 6-2 Tn
28/03/16 61 Schweiz FC Rünenberg H D 2-2 Tn
17/03/16 61 England Faceys Facilitators H L 1-3 Tn
29/02/16 61 Italia cirstea H W 2-0 Sm
29/02/16 61 Schweiz FC Rünenberg H L 1-2 Tn
08/02/16 61 England DorothyHyman A W 1-3 Tn
08/02/16 61 Oceania Bellevue Barrage - W - Tn*
08/02/16 61 Oceania EVIL INCORPORATED - W - Tn*
08/02/16 61 Norge SK Brann - W - Tn*
07/02/16 60 Schweiz _Israel_ H W* 8-6 Tn
06/02/16 60 Schweiz _Israel_ A W 6-0 Ld
01/02/16 60 Schweiz _Israel_ A W 3-2 Ld
30/01/16 60 Schweiz _Israel_ A W 5-2 Ld
28/01/16 60 Portugal Thunder Strokes H W 4-0 Tn
25/01/16 60 Česká republika Horus Falcons H L 1-4 Tn
24/01/16 60 Schweiz _Israel_ A W 3-1 Ld
18/01/16 60 England DorothyHyman A W 4-0 Tn
11/01/16 60 Norge SK Brann H W 5-1 Tn
01/01/16 60 Brasil Fazendinha Feliz F. C. H W 6-0 Sm
01/01/16 60 Paraguay Portuguay Thunders H W 5-1 Sm
01/01/16 60 Guatemala Pequeña Granja Feliz Club de Fútbol H W 2-0 Sm
01/01/16 60 USA Sidekicks FC H L 0-2 Sm
31/12/15 60 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 H L 0-4 Sm
31/12/15 60 Oceania Bellevue Barrage H W 4-1 Sm
31/12/15 60 India Football Club Tranquebar H W 4-0 Sm
31/12/15 60 Česká republika Horus Falcons H W 3-2 Sm
31/12/15 60 O'zbekiston Moldy Figs H W 3-0 Sm
21/12/15 60 Österreich Blue Royals 04 - D - Tn*
21/12/15 60 Česká republika Horus Falcons - W - Tn*
21/12/15 60 Scotland Polomint - W - Tn*
03/11/15 60 England Men_of_Mayhem A W 3-2 Tn
20/10/15 59 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 H L 0-4 Ld
19/10/15 59 Česká republika Horus Falcons H L 1-2 Tn
19/10/15 59 Cameroon Kitra Wônderrers S W 5-1 Tn
16/10/15 59 Portugal Thunder Strokes H W* 6-5 Tn
14/10/15 59 Polska Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno H W 3-2 Ld
12/10/15 59 Česká republika FC Prague Slivers A W 5-0 Tn
12/10/15 59 Schweiz _Israel_ H W 2-1 Ld
06/10/15 59 Schweiz FC Rünenberg H W 4-0 GL
05/10/15 59 România FC X-Team H W 2-1 Tn
22/09/15 59 Oceania Cabuie H W 6-0 GL
17/09/15 59 Brasil Los Mejores Fútbol Club A W 3-0 GL
14/09/15 59 Deutschland FC iSoccer - W - Tn*
14/09/15 59 India Langer House - D - Tn*
14/09/15 59 Scotland Polomint - W - Tn*
08/09/15 59 Norge SK Brann H W 3-1 GL
07/09/15 59 Česká republika Horus Falcons A W 2-1 Tn
01/09/15 59 India Mighty Karak Chai FC H W 5-2 GL
31/08/15 59 India Langer House H W 4-0 Tn
24/08/15 59 Oceania Bellevue Barrage A W 2-1 Tn
03/08/15 59 România FC X-Team - L - Tn*
03/08/15 59 Norge SK Brann - W - Tn*
03/08/15 59 Portugal Thunder Strokes - W - Tn*
30/07/15 59 England SITH BROTHERHOOD H W 5-0 Ld
27/07/15 59 România FC X-Team A W 6-4 Tn
20/07/15 59 Česká republika Horus Falcons A W 2-1 Tn
13/07/15 59 Portugal Thunder Strokes H W 2-0 Tn
08/07/15 59 Schweiz _Israel_ A L 0-3 Ld
05/07/15 58 Schweiz FC Rünenberg A W 2-1 GL
30/06/15 58 Oceania Bellevue Barrage H W 3-0 GL
24/06/15 58 Oceania Bellevue Barrage A L 2-4 GL
22/06/15 58 Brasil Los Mejores Fútbol Club - W - Tn*
22/06/15 58 Misr The Warriors of Sahura - D - Tn*
22/06/15 58 Danmark Viking Særløse - W - Tn*
18/06/15 58 Brasil Los Mejores Fútbol Club A W 4-3 GL
14/06/15 58 England West Bromwich Strollers H W 4-1 Lg
09/06/15 58 Brasil Los Mejores Fútbol Club H W 3-0 GL
08/06/15 58 Česká republika FC Prague Slivers H L 1-3 Tn
02/06/15 58 Oceania Cabuie H W 4-1 GL
01/06/15 58 Česká republika Horus Falcons A W* 7-6 Tn
27/05/15 58 Oceania Cabuie A D 0-0 GL
11/05/15 58 Oceania EVIL INCORPORATED - W - Tn*
11/05/15 58 India Langer House - W - Tn*
11/05/15 58 Portugal Thunder Strokes - L - Tn*
04/05/15 58 Polska Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno H L 2-3 Tn
27/04/15 58 România FC X-Team H W 5-1 Tn
20/04/15 58 Česká republika FC Prague Slivers H W 3-1 Tn
11/04/15 58 Schweiz _Israel_ H L 2-3 Tn
30/03/15 58 Oceania Bellevue Barrage - W - Tn*
30/03/15 58 Oceania EVIL INCORPORATED - W - Tn*
30/03/15 58 Scotland Polomint - W - Tn*
30/03/15 58 Danmark MS Odense - W - Tn*
30/03/15 58 Oceania Sera's Angels - L - Tn*
30/03/15 58 Danmark Viking Særløse - L - Tn*
29/03/15 58 England West Bromwich Strollers A L 0-3 GL
23/03/15 58 Česká republika Horus Falcons A L 1-3 Tn
16/03/15 58 Österreich AFC Wirschtlstand H W 4-0 Tn
10/03/15 57 India Mighty Karak Chai FC A W 2-1 Sm
09/03/15 57 Česká republika FC Prague Slivers A W* 10-9 Tn
05/03/15 57 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 A L 1-2 Sm
04/03/15 57 India Mighty Karak Chai FC A L 2-4 Sm
03/03/15 57 Tounes Lokomotiv Tozeur H W 6-0 GL
27/02/15 57 Polska The Flaming Wodkas FC H W 1-0 Sm
24/02/15 57 Brasil Los Mejores Fútbol Club H W 2-0 GL
18/02/15 57 Oceania Bellevue Barrage A L 1-3 GL
16/02/15 57 Oceania Bellevue Barrage - W - Tn*
16/02/15 57 Scotland Polomint - D - Tn*
16/02/15 57 Polska The Flaming Wodkas FC - W - Tn*
10/02/15 57 România FC X-Team H W 3-1 GL
10/02/15 57 Polska Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno H L 1-5 Ld
03/02/15 57 England The London Tricolor H W 4-2 GL
27/01/15 57 Oceania Bellevue Barrage H W 3-0 GL
26/01/15 57 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 A L 0-6 Tn
20/01/15 57 India Football Club Tranquebar H W 6-0 GL
18/01/15 57 England West Bromwich Strollers H W 7-0 GL
11/01/15 57 England West Bromwich Strollers A W 4-1 GL
05/01/15 57 Schweiz FC Rünenberg - W - Tn*
05/01/15 57 Scotland Polomint - D - Tn*
05/01/15 57 Oceania Sera's Angels - L - Tn*
20/12/14 57 Scotland Pull My Finger A L 1-2 Tn
29/11/14 56 Polska Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno H W 3-2 Tn
24/11/14 56 Deutschland FC iSoccer - - - Tn*
24/11/14 56 Česká republika FC Prague Slivers - - - Tn*
24/11/14 56 Česká republika Horus Falcons - - - Tn*
23/11/14 56 Norge SK Brann H W 3-2 Sm
22/11/14 56 Italia The Bad Bergamot Seeds A W 3-0 Tn
15/11/14 56 Polska The Flaming Wodkas FC H W 8-0 Tn
08/11/14 56 England Rochdale United H W 4-3 Tn
03/11/14 56 USA Sidekicks FC A L 1-2 Tn
01/11/14 56 Österreich AFC Wirschtlstand A W 4-0 Tn
28/10/14 56 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 A L 2-5 Sm
13/10/14 56 Portugal Thunder Strokes A L 0-1 Tn
13/10/14 56 Oceania EVIL INCORPORATED - W - Tn*
13/10/14 56 Nederland Jenever FC - W - Tn*
13/10/14 56 England Rochdale United - L - Tn*
10/10/14 56 England DorothyHyman H W 6-0 Sm
10/10/14 56 England Rochdale United H W 4-1 Sm
06/10/14 56 Schweiz FC Rünenberg H W 3-2 Tn
01/10/14 56 Polska Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno A L 2-4 GL
30/09/14 56 England Rochdale United A W 5-1 Ld
23/09/14 56 Deutschland FC iSoccer H W 6-1 GL
18/09/14 56 Österreich AFC Wirschtlstand H W 4-0 Ld
16/09/14 56 England Rochdale United H W 4-1 Ld
16/09/14 56 Føroyar The Lost Saxons H W 6-1 GL
15/09/14 56 Oceania Sera's Angels H W 9-1 Ld
15/09/14 56 Oceania Bellevue Barrage - W - Tn*
15/09/14 56 Scotland Polomint - W - Tn*
15/09/14 56 Oceania Sera's Angels - W - Tn*
13/09/14 56 Česká republika Horus Falcons H W* 9-8 Ld
11/09/14 56 Schweiz FC Rünenberg H W 2-1 Ld
09/09/14 56 Scotland Polomint H W 5-0 Ld
08/09/14 56 Danmark MS Odense H W 2-0 Ld
04/09/14 56 Oceania Cabuie H W 6-2 Ld
22/08/14 56 Polska The Flaming Wodkas FC H W 8-0 Ld
20/08/14 56 India Football Club Tranquebar H W 8-0 Ld
18/08/14 56 Oceania EVIL INCORPORATED H W 6-0 Ld
28/05/14 55 India Mighty Karak Chai FC A L 1-6 GL
21/04/13 51 Danmark MS Odense H W 2-1 Sm
21/04/13 51 Portugal Thunder Strokes H W 4-3 Sm
16/03/13 51 England Rochdale United H W 2-1 Sm
23/01/13 51 Hanguk AS Uijeongbu 07 H L 1-3 Sm