Belgian Unofficial Championship

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search

Every Belgian team can become Unofficial Belgian Champion by beating the current unofficial champion in any game (except for tournament games, ladder games and single matches).

First Game

There were several first games in Belgium, but the game between cooldudes and Lokomotiv Veltem is considered the start because Pelotas, the manager of Lokomotiv Veltem, was the first Belgian Hattrick-player. 20-01-2002 (League) cooldudes - Lokomotiv Veltem 2-5

All Games

An automatically updated version of this list can be found here. On the Belgian conference, a preview to and update after each game is given in topic 9551285.1

Current Belgian Unofficial Champion

The Mancunians United, Eerste Klasse, since 03.10.2021

Games

2002

   Magnifier.png   Further information: Belgian Unofficial Championship in 2002

In 2002 the BUC started. First champion was Lokomotiv Veltem and KV Oostende had the title for 20 games.


Date Type Match Result
20.01.2002 League cooldudes - Lokomotiv Veltem 2 - 5
23.01.2002 Friendly Lokomotiv Veltem - Malinois 3 - 1
27.01.2002 League Brugge - Lokomotiv Veltem 0 - 1
30.01.2002 Friendly Dromedix United - Lokomotiv Veltem 2 - 1
03.02.2002 League Dromedix United - Ertvelde 3 - 0
06.02.2002 Friendly Dromedix United - KFCFKCVKCVK Kortenberg FC 2 - 1
10.02.2002 League KTHDiest - Dromedix United 0 - 2
13.02.2002 Friendly Dromedix United - Torpedo Senegal 3 - 2
17.02.2002 League RSCA KINGS - Dromedix United 1 - 2
20.02.2002 Friendly KU Leuven - Dromedix United 3 - 0
24.02.2002 League KU Leuven - knockey341 0 - 1
27.02.2002 Friendly knockey341 - FC Hamburg-Mannheimer 5 - 1
03.03.2002 League knockey341 - KU Leuven 1 - 1
06.03.2002 Friendly knockey341 - FC Zakscharters 1 - 4
10.03.2002 League FC Zakscharters - we love techno 6 - 1
13.03.2002 Friendly FC Zakscharters - knockey341 3 - 4
17.03.2002 League knockey341 - Griffer's Rushers 7 - 0
20.03.2002 Friendly knockey341 - FC Smetsjotters 0 - 2
24.03.2002 League FC Smetsjotters - RC TV Worst 5 - 0
27.03.2002 Friendly fc krappul - FC Smetsjotters 1 - 8
31.03.2002 League Bunga Melati - FC Smetsjotters 2 - 4
07.04.2002 League club B lossers - FC Smetsjotters 1 - 4
14.04.2002 League FC Smetsjotters - knudde 0 - 2
17.04.2002 Friendly Brekfestklup - knudde 1 - 1
21.04.2002 Qualification knockey341 - knudde 0 - 5
24.04.2002 Friendly Brekfestklup - knudde 8 - 0
01.05.2002 Cup SC Walloon Brabant - Brekfestklup 1 - 5
05.05.2002 League Berkenbos - Brekfestklup 1 - 6
08.05.2002 Cup SC Luxembourg - Brekfestklup 1 - 9
12.05.2002 League Brekfestklup - Club Brugge KV 7 - 0
15.05.2002 Cup Troopers United - Brekfestklup 3 - 6
19.05.2002 League Ostend United - Brekfestklup 3 - 1
22.05.2002 Cup Ostend United - SP Tisselt 7 - 0
26.05.2002 League Club Brugge KV - Ostend United 0 - 6
29.05.2002 Cup Ostend United - Celebi 2 - 1
02.06.2002 League Ostend United - Berkenbos 4 - 1
05.06.2002 Cup Ostend United - FC Drummer 3 - 4
09.06.2002 League Sporting Hainaut - FC Drummer 0 - 1
12.06.2002 Cup Divine Divinity - FC Drummer 4 - 3
16.06.2002 League KAA Gent - Divine Divinity 4 - 1
23.06.2002 League Divine Divinity - KAA Gent 2 - 0
26.06.2002 Cup FC Nieuwmoer - Divine Divinity 3 - 1
30.06.2002 League sc wielsbeke - FC Nieuwmoer 0 - 1
03.07.2002 Cup huuubs - FC Nieuwmoer 4 - 1
07.07.2002 League huuubs - RSCA casuals 7 - 0
10.07.2002 Cup FC Nieuwmoer - huuubs 2 - 3
14.07.2002 League KV Oostende - huuubs 3 - 0
17.07.2002 Friendly KV Oostende - WRC Ommies 4 - 0
21.07.2002 League AFCCM - KV Oostende 0 - 7
28.07.2002 League KV Oostende - FC intergalactica 4 - 3
31.07.2002 Friendly Belgian Dream Team - KV Oostende 0 - 6
04.08.2002 League Estudiantes - KV Oostende 0 - 8
07.08.2002 Friendly KV Oostende - Ostend United 3 - 3
11.08.2002 Qualification FC Kortrijk-Bossuit - KV Oostende 0 - 3
14.08.2002 Friendly KV Oostende - R.S.C. Anderlecht 3 - 0
21.08.2002 Cup Luxembourg SC - KV Oostende 1 - 6
25.08.2002 League FC Zakscharters - KV Oostende 1 - 1
28.08.2002 Cup Cercle Luxembourg - KV Oostende 0 - 7
01.09.2002 League KV Oostende - KRC Oost-Vlaanderen 6 - 0
04.09.2002 Cup Cercle Liege - KV Oostende 0 - 7
08.09.2002 League KV Oostende - Antwerpse FC 2 - 0
11.09.2002 Cup stuikerds - KV Oostende 0 - 8
15.09.2002 League Divine Divinity - KV Oostende 6 - 1
22.09.2002 League Antwerpse FC - Divine Divinity 3 - 6
29.09.2002 League KRC Oost-Vlaanderen - Divine Divinity 0 - 6
06.10.2002 League Divine Divinity - FC Lubbeek 5 - 2
13.10.2002 League FC Lubbeek - Divine Divinity 2 - 5
20.10.2002 League Divine Divinity - KRC Oost-Vlaanderen 9 - 0
27.10.2002 League Divine Divinity - Antwerpse FC 1 - 1
03.11.2002 League KV Oostende - Divine Divinity 4 - 0
10.11.2002 League Antwerpse FC - KV Oostende 1 - 2
17.11.2002 League) KRC Oost-Vlaanderen - KV Oostende 0 - 5
20.11.2002 Friendly KV Oostende - FC Zakscharters 3 - 0
24.11.2002 League KV Oostende - FC Zakscharters 2 - 5
04.12.2002 Friendly FC Zakscharters - texans 4 - 5
11.12.2002 Cup courgetten - texans 2 - 4
15.12.2002 League texans - wing zero 4 - 0
18.12.2002 Cup explosion united - texans 0 - 2
22.12.2002 League FC Twan - texans 1 - 3
25.12.2002 Cup FC the black panters - texans 0 - 3
29.12.2002 League Grasshoppers Menen - texans 4 - 1

2003

   Magnifier.png   Further information: Belgian Unofficial Championship in 2003

Many teams held the title in 2003. FC Groene Hoeders and FC Zakscharters both held it for 9 games. Just before the end of the year the title left Eerste Klasse as Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder lost it's cupmatch.


Date Type Match Result
01.01.2003 Cup Grasshoppers Menen - High Five 5 - 0
05.01.2003 League Grasshoppers Menen - Kloefkappers Drongen 4 - 2
08.01.2003 Cup Grasshoppers Menen - KV Oostende 0 - 6
12.01.2003 League Antwerpse FC - KV Oostende 5 - 1
19.01.2003 League iemandandersslecht - Antwerpse FC 4 - 2
22.01.2003 Cup BlackPanters - iemandandersslecht 2 - 5
26.01.2003 League kv de vette schulle - iemandandersslecht 2 - 1
02.02.2003 League iemandandersslecht - kv de vette schulle 2 - 2
09.02.2003 League kv de vette schulle - KV Oostende 1 - 1
12.02.2003 Friendly obex22 - kv de vette schulle 3 - 0
16.02.2003 League Prutsers - obex22 2 - 1
23.02.2003 League VCT - Prutsers 5 - 0
02.03.2003 League zeroG - VCT 5 - 1
09.03.2003 League Prutsers - zeroG 2 - 0
16.03.2003 League Fc Wreckers - Prutsers 3 - 2
23.03.2003 Qualification Fc Wreckers - Degradatiekampioen 0 - 6
26.03.2003 Friendly Boonta Eve's Pitdroid Squad - Degradatiekampioen 2 - 4
02.04.2003 Cup Verbroedering Limburg - Degradatiekampioen 1 - 6
06.04.2003 League Prutsers - Degradatiekampioen 0 - 2
09.04.2003 Cup Liege KRC - Degradatiekampioen 1 - 4
13.04.2003 League Degradatiekampioen - FC Groene Hoeders 0 - 1
16.04.2003 Cup Belgian Rovers - FC Groene Hoeders 0 - 7
20.04.2003 League Red ones - FC Groene Hoeders 0 - 6
23.04.2003 Cup squadra hamma ft dj frostie - FC Groene Hoeders 1 - 8
27.04.2003 League FC Groene Hoeders - The Green Army FC 7 - 0
30.04.2003 Cup suckers03 - FC Groene Hoeders 0 - 4
04.05.2003 League zeroG - FC Groene Hoeders 0 - 7
07.05.2003 Cup de tandenstokertjes - FC Groene Hoeders 0 - 6
11.05.2003 League FC Groene Hoeders - K. Lierse SK. 6 - 0
14.05.2003 Cup Antwerp Outlawz FC - FC Groene Hoeders 3 - 0
18.05.2003 League Antwerp Outlawz FC - FC De Schutters 4 - 1
21.05.2003 Cup Antwerp Outlawz FC - Terkoest United 5 - 4
25.05.2003 League FC De Schutters - Antwerp Outlawz FC 6 - 1
28.05.2003 Cup FC De Schutters - Nightkickers 2 - 7
01.06.2003 League fc bompa - Nightkickers 4 - 0
08.06.2003 League F.C. Barça - fc bompa 6 - 1
15.06.2003 League Malinois - F.C. Barça 0 - 5
22.06.2003 League F.C. Barça - FC Geftbuzze 2 - 2
29.06.2003 League Nightkickers - F.C. Barça 2 - 5
06.07.2003 League F.C. Barça - De Dorpsgekken 0 - 2
09.07.2003 Friendly De Dorpsgekken - STV Rosmeer 4 - 1
16.07.2003 Friendly Anti Blue - De Dorpsgekken 0 - 5
23.07.2003 Cup cf deerlijk sport - De Dorpsgekken 0 - 10
27.07.2003 League FC Zakscharters - De Dorpsgekken 1 - 0
30.07.2003 Cup FC Hedera Millen - FC Zakscharters 1 - 7
03.08.2003 League fc bompa - FC Zakscharters 2 - 2
06.08.2003 Cup De kanjers - FC Zakscharters 0 - 4
10.08.2003 League de echte stamgasten - FC Zakscharters 0 - 0
13.08.2003 Cup FC Gantwase - FC Zakscharters 1 - 2
17.08.2003 League FC Zakscharters - Malinois 3 - 1
20.08.2003 Cup Standard CL - FC Zakscharters 1 - 3
24.08.2003 League F.C. Barça - FC Zakscharters 1 - 3
27.08.2003 Cup biebob - FC Zakscharters 2 - 1
31.08.2003 League biebob - FC. Moorsel 3 - 3
03.09.2003 Cup biebob - De inheemse struiktegels 2 - 3
07.09.2003 League R.S.C. Anderlecht - De inheemse struiktegels 1 - 2
10.09.2003 Cup Racing Maddoc - De inheemse struiktegels 1 - 3
14.09.2003 League De inheemse struiktegels - R.S.C. Anderlecht 0 - 0
17.09.2003 Cup de schuivers - De inheemse struiktegels 2 - 3
21.09.2003 League SP Tisselt - De inheemse struiktegels 1 - 3
24.09.2003 Cup advoce1 - De inheemse struiktegels 2 - 3
28.09.2003 League Nieuwmoer FC - De inheemse struiktegels 1 - 0
05.10.2003 League FC Drummer - Nieuwmoer FC 2 - 1
08.10.2003 Friendly FC Drummer - Loebas 5 - 1
12.10.2003 League FC Drummer - R.S.C. Anderlecht 4 - 1
15.10.2003 Friendly FC Bredene - FC Drummer 7 - 2
19.10.2003 League FC Bredene - de konijntjes 10 - 0
26.10.2003 League Royal Superb Caserosquad - FC Bredene 2 - 2
29.10.2003 Friendly FC Drummer - FC Bredene 4 - 2
05.11.2003 Friendly Nightkickers - FC Drummer 1 - 2
12.11.2003 Cup KFC oep den bal - FC Drummer 0 - 7
16.11.2003 League FC Drummer - Nieuwmoer FC 0 - 3
19.11.2003 Cup The Nike´s - Nieuwmoer FC 0 - 6
23.11.2003 League Nieuwmoer FC - De Dorpsgekken 2 - 3
26.11.2003 Cup FC De Smetjes - De Dorpsgekken 0 - 4
30.11.2003 League De Dorpsgekken - FC Drummer 3 - 2
03.12.2003 Cup FC World Class 11 - De Dorpsgekken 0 - 3
07.12.2003 League De Dorpsgekken - Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder 2 - 6
10.12.2003 Cup FC Wiekenduts - Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder 0 - 4
14.12.2003 League Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder - FC Drummer 4 - 0
17.12.2003 Cup Kaya - Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder 0 - 4
21.12.2003 League Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder - Lokomotiv Veltem 5 - 1
24.12.2003 Cup CDO - Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder 0 - 5
28.12.2003 League Dark Legion Oostende - Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder 0 - 5
31.12.2003 Cup FC Nirvana - Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder 2 - 1

2004

   Magnifier.png   Further information: Belgian Unofficial Championship in 2004

Some long strikes were seen in 2004. Berzerk Oostende held the title for 17 games in a row, including the final of the Belgium Cup; while kv de vette schulle did even better with 18 games in a row. Just before the end of the year kv de vette schulle regained the title and took it into 2005.


Date Type Match Result
04.01.2004 League FC Nirvana - fc klapsteke 5 - 2
07.01.2004 Cup FC Nirvana - FC Drummer 0 - 2
11.01.2004 League knudde - FC Drummer 3 - 0
18.01.2004 League knudde - De inheemse struiktegels 0 - 4
25.01.2004 League De inheemse struiktegels - FC Drummer 2 - 1
01.02.2004 League De inheemse struiktegels - Dark Legion Oostende 3 - 0
08.02.2004 League Lokomotiv Veltem - De inheemse struiktegels 3 - 1
11.02.2004 Friendly Lokomotiv Veltem - tha gangsta team 5 - 1
15.02.2004 League Dark Legion Oostende - Lokomotiv Veltem 0 - 5
25.02.2004 Friendly The Green Army FC - Lokomotiv Veltem 2 - 0
03.03.2004 Cup Helchteren - The Green Army FC 1 - 5
07.03.2004 League the bassteam - The Green Army FC 1 - 3
10.03.2004 Cup CLUB BRUGGE 4-EVER - The Green Army FC 0 - 5
14.03.2004 League The Green Army FC - Spartak Leningrad 2 - 0
17.03.2004 Cup Gemini-666 - The Green Army FC 0 - 7
21.03.2004 League FC Groene Hoeders - The Green Army FC 4 - 1
24.03.2004 Cup De Freddies - FC Groene Hoeders 0 - 9
28.03.2004 League FC Wimmertingen - FC Groene Hoeders 4 - 1
31.03.2004 Cup Silver Tigers - FC Wimmertingen 2 - 3
04.04.2004 League The Green Army FC - FC Wimmertingen 4 - 4
07.04.2004 Cup t-t-t-tequila - FC Wimmertingen 1 - 3
11.04.2004 League Mannekes - FC Wimmertingen 0 - 4
14.04.2004 Cup FC Wimmertingen - FC two towers 1 - 2
18.04.2004 League kokkerellers1 - FC two towers 0 - 4
21.04.2004 Cup FC two towers - the fishing fishers 1 - 3
25.04.2004 League the fishing fishers - FC Orasep 6 - 1
28.04.2004 Cup Berzerk Oostende - the fishing fishers 5 - 3
02.05.2004 League FC intergalactica - Berzerk Oostende 1 - 3
05.05.2004 Cup Berzerk Oostende - Malinois 4 - 0
09.05.2004 League Berzerk Oostende - kfc Evergem 3 - 0
12.05.2004 Cup Berzerk Oostende - Lokomotiv Veltem 6 - 2
16.05.2004 League Wild At Heart - Berzerk Oostende 0 - 3
19.05.2004 Cup Berzerk Oostende - Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder 4 - 2
23.05.2004 League Berzerk Oostende - R.S.C.Desperado 3 - 1
26.05.2004 Cup Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder - Berzerk Oostende 2 - 3
30.05.2004 League Clube Regatas Flamengo - Berzerk Oostende 1 - 3
02.06.2004 Cup Berzerk Oostende - FC Karekiet 3 - 2
06.06.2004 League Berzerk Oostende - Psycho Leaders 5 - 0
09.06.2004 Cup FC Karekiet - Berzerk Oostende 0 - 0
16.06.2004 Friendly Berzerk Oostende - d'hète krabben 5 - 1
23.06.2004 Cup Sjellekes - Berzerk Oostende 2 - 4
27.06.2004 League Berzerk Oostende - Snobwijk 6 - 2
30.06.2004 Cup Drentenaars - Berzerk Oostende 0 - 4
04.07.2004 League F.C. Barça - Berzerk Oostende 5 - 0
07.07.2004 Cup FC Maasmechelen - F.C. Barça 1 - 2
11.07.2004 League RSC Bolivar - F.C. Barça 1 - 0
14.07.2004 Cup fc megabeton - RSC Bolivar 0 - 4
18.07.2004 League Berzerk Oostende - RSC Bolivar 0 - 2
21.07.2004 Cup Merksem Marginalen - RSC Bolivar 0 - 3
25.07.2004 League RSC Bolivar - Dark Legion Oostende 2 - 1
28.07.2004 Cup De Kantklossers - RSC Bolivar 2 - 6
01.08.2004 League RSC Bolivar - Asgniegoespult Draf 3 - 1
04.08.2004 Cup Fort Boys - RSC Bolivar 1 - 7
08.08.2004 League Forza KV - RSC Bolivar 0 - 4
11.08.2004 Cup Boonta Eve's Pitdroid Squad - RSC Bolivar 2 - 4
15.08.2004 League RSC Bolivar - Forza KV 4 - 1
18.08.2004 Cup Ghent Dragons - RSC Bolivar 2 - 0
22.08.2004 League K. Lierse SK. - Ghent Dragons 1 - 2
25.08.2004 Cup Ghent Dragons - Gratis Bier 1 - 2
29.08.2004 League Gratis Bier - VCT 2 - 1
01.09.2004 Cup Deuzeld Sport - Gratis Bier 3 - 0
05.09.2004 League Deuzeld Sport - Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK 2 - 2
08.09.2004 Cup FC Karekiet - Deuzeld Sport 2 - 4
12.09.2004 League Deuzeld Sport - Rouches 2 - 1
15.09.2004 Cup Deuzeld Sport - FC Karekiet 2 - 1
19.09.2004 League kv de vette schulle - Deuzeld Sport 2 - 1
22.09.2004 Friendly kv de vette schulle - black angel 8 - 1
26.09.2004 League Rouches - kv de vette schulle 1 - 7
29.09.2004 Friendly kv de vette schulle - KVK de paalhoofden 8 - 0
06.10.2004 Friendly rsc de beste - kv de vette schulle 0 - 7
13.10.2004 Cup goudenserie - kv de vette schulle 0 - 9
17.10.2004 League Poets and Madmen - kv de vette schulle 0 - 4
20.10.2004 Cup VC Temsica - kv de vette schulle 1 - 8
24.10.2004 League kv de vette schulle - Deuzeld Sport 2 - 2
27.10.2004 Cup De Pottegooiers - kv de vette schulle 0 - 10
31.10.2004 League Royal Superb Caserosquad - kv de vette schulle 2 - 4
03.11.2004 Cup K.V. Rochus-Sportvriend - kv de vette schulle 0 - 9
07.11.2004 League de echte stamgasten - kv de vette schulle 3 - 3
10.11.2004 Cup FCB TIESTO - kv de vette schulle 0 - 9
14.11.2004 League kv de vette schulle - KV Oostende 4 - 2
17.11.2004 Cup gema - kv de vette schulle 0 - 4
21.11.2004 League R.S.C. Anderlecht - kv de vette schulle 2 - 3
24.11.2004 Cup VVE - kv de vette schulle 1 - 8
28.11.2004 League kv de vette schulle - Club Brugge FC 1 - 2
01.12.2004 Cup RSC CrazyCamel - Club Brugge FC 6 - 0
05.12.2004 League NoMercy - RSC CrazyCamel 0 - 7
08.12.2004 Cup RSC CrazyCamel - de echte stamgasten 2 - 4
12.12.2004 League KV Oostende - de echte stamgasten 1 - 1
15.12.2004 Cup Buffalo Bulls - de echte stamgasten 2 - 3
19.12.2004 League de echte stamgasten - Poets and Madmen 3 - 0
22.12.2004 Cup PFOAGD - de echte stamgasten 2 - 3
26.12.2004 League kv de vette schulle - de echte stamgasten 2 - 0
29.12.2004 Friendly kv de vette schulle - fc pepper 3 - 0

2005

   Magnifier.png   Further information: Belgian Unofficial Championship in 2005

Once again the title traveled in Eerste Klasse in 2005. FC Geftbuzze had the longest strike of 2005 with 15 games in a row. Deuzeld Sport took the title into 2006.


Date Type Match Result
02.01.2005 League kv de vette schulle - Royal Superb Caserosquad 3 - 2
05.01.2005 Friendly kv de vette schulle - RSC Ostend 5 - 0
09.01.2005 League Deuzeld Sport - kv de vette schulle 2 - 2
12.01.2005 Friendly kv de vette schulle - d'hète krabben 8 - 0
16.01.2005 League kv de vette schulle - Poets and Madmen 3 - 0
23.01.2005 Qualification Nieuwmoer FC - kv de vette schulle 4 - 0
26.01.2005 Friendly extrudha - Nieuwmoer FC 0 - 9
02.02.2005 Cup Antwerpen Germinal - Nieuwmoer FC 0 - 8
06.02.2005 League Nieuwmoer FC - Super Youngsters 1 - 0
09.02.2005 Cup Liège RSC - Nieuwmoer FC 0 - 7
13.02.2005 League Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK - Nieuwmoer FC 4 - 1
16.02.2005 Cup FC De Potige Stampers - Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK 1 - 8
20.02.2005 League Super Youngsters - Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK 2 - 4
23.02.2005 Cup atletico catarinense - Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK 1 - 7
27.02.2005 League FC Geftbuzze - Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK 2 - 0
02.03.2005 Cup De Schotelvodjes - FC Geftbuzze 0 - 7
06.03.2005 League De inheemse struiktegels - FC Geftbuzze 3 - 4
09.03.2005 Cup the internationals - FC Geftbuzze 2 - 3
13.03.2005 League FC Geftbuzze - Satanic Spacelords 5 - 0
16.03.2005 Cup rw miguja - FC Geftbuzze 0 - 4
20.03.2005 League Nieuwmoer FC - FC Geftbuzze 3 - 4
23.03.2005 Cup Fc Forli - FC Geftbuzze 0 - 7
27.03.2005 League FC Geftbuzze - Nieuwmoer FC 5 - 1
30.03.2005 Cup FC CROSSKAROTEN - FC Geftbuzze 0 - 4
03.04.2005 League Satanic Spacelords - FC Geftbuzze 0 - 4
06.04.2005 Cup Suikerklontjes - FC Geftbuzze 0 - 6
10.04.2005 League FC Geftbuzze - De inheemse struiktegels 2 - 2
13.04.2005 Cup Verbroedering Lovenjoel - FC Geftbuzze 0 - 2
17.04.2005 League Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK - FC Geftbuzze 2 - 2
20.04.2005 Cup FC Paars-groen-wit - FC Geftbuzze 6 - 3
24.04.2005 League groentjes - FC Paars-groen-wit 4 - 0
27.04.2005 Friendly groentjes - KSV Wulfy 1 - 3
01.05.2005 League High Five - KSV Wulfy 2 - 0
08.05.2005 League FC Fawlty - High Five 2 - 4
25.05.2005 Cup The mad squad - High Five 0 - 8
29.05.2005 League Dynamo Doffz - High Five 0 - 4
01.06.2005 Cup vandenberg for ever - High Five 1 - 7
05.06.2005 League High Five - Bron-Y-Aur 4 - 0
08.06.2005 Cup Fc 'N Hakkie - High Five 0 - 8
12.06.2005 League charlie - High Five 4 - 1
15.06.2005 Cup fc the ring - charlie 0 - 5
19.06.2005 League Hertha Socis - charlie 3 - 1
22.06.2005 Cup Royal Wallonia Walhain - Hertha Socis 0 - 5
26.06.2005 League AS Forza Roma - Hertha Socis 3 - 0
29.06.2005 Cup Top Gun - AS Forza Roma 5 - 6
03.07.2005 League Dynamo Doffz - AS Forza Roma 2 - 1
06.07.2005 Cup Dynamo Doffz - Neer Brabant 2 - 0
10.07.2005 League Fc Drimmelen - Dynamo Doffz 3 - 3
13.07.2005 Cup Dynamo Doffz - Groen-Zwart Gent 4 - 2
17.07.2005 League Dynamo Doffz - Fc Drimmelen 4 - 4
20.07.2005 Cup Dynamo Doffz - de skaa patékes 2 - 4
24.07.2005 League University of New Mexico LOBOS - de skaa patékes 1 - 5
27.07.2005 Cup De lèleke Duvels - de skaa patékes 2 - 1
31.07.2005 League De lèleke Duvels - FC Ivan 5 - 1
03.08.2005 Cup De lèleke Duvels - R.S.C. Anderlecht 1 - 6
07.08.2005 League VCT - R.S.C. Anderlecht 4 - 4
10.08.2005 Cup Dinamo Qwerty - R.S.C. Anderlecht 1 - 2
14.08.2005 League R.S.C. Anderlecht - Nieuwmoer FC 4 - 1
17.08.2005 Cup Xanderstars - R.S.C. Anderlecht 4 - 1
21.08.2005 League Xanderstars - FC pullie 7 - 0
24.08.2005 Cup Xanderstars - Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK 2 - 1
28.08.2005 League Dinamo Qwerty - Xanderstars 3 - 1
07.09.2005 Friendly Frank&Frey - Dinamo Qwerty 0 - 8
14.09.2005 Cup Vlammende Adelaars - Dinamo Qwerty 0 - 9
18.09.2005 League Red ones - Dinamo Qwerty 4 - 2
21.09.2005 Cup Fc. De keepers - Red ones 1 - 7
25.09.2005 League Deuzeld Sport - Red ones 3 - 3
28.09.2005 Cup klokkeluiders - Red ones 1 - 6
02.10.2005 League Red ones - Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK 1 - 4
05.10.2005 Cup Ksv ZoKo 2 - Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK 0 - 7
09.10.2005 League Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK - Boonta Eve's Pitdroid Squad 7 - 1
12.10.2005 Cup kvsk united overpelt-lommel - Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK 0 - 5
16.10.2005 League Super Youngsters - Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK 3 - 2
19.10.2005 Cup les buffalo's - Super Youngsters 1 - 7
23.10.2005 League Super Youngsters - FC d'Eddys 0 - 0
26.10.2005 Cup De Desperados - Super Youngsters 1 - 7
30.10.2005 League W.P. Genk - Super Youngsters 3 - 3
02.11.2005 Cup R. All Blacks Team - Super Youngsters 1 - 4
06.11.2005 League Super Youngsters - W.P. Genk 1 - 4
09.11.2005 Cup Staafies - W.P. Genk 2 - 7
13.11.2005 League W.P. Genk - Red ones 4 - 1
16.11.2005 Cup Kwiekwie - W.P. Genk 2 - 4
20.11.2005 League Deuzeld Sport - W.P. Genk 4 - 0
23.11.2005 Cup White Star Schoten - Deuzeld Sport 2 - 3
27.11.2005 League FC d'Eddys - Deuzeld Sport 2 - 2
30.11.2005 Cup Forza KV - Deuzeld Sport 0 - 5
04.12.2005 League Deuzeld Sport - Super Youngsters 3 - 1
07.12.2005 Cup The Divine Youngsters - Deuzeld Sport 1 - 2
11.12.2005 League Red ones - Deuzeld Sport 1 - 5
14.12.2005 Cup Larchuma Football Club - Deuzeld Sport 1 - 3
18.12.2005 League Deuzeld Sport - Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK 5 - 0
21.12.2005 Cup Deuzeld Sport - De inheemse struiktegels 4 - 2

2006

   Magnifier.png   Further information: Belgian Unofficial Championship in 2006

No long strikes in 2006; only Xanderstars reached more than 10 games but in two different periods. 6th class team verbroedering denderhoutem had the longest strike in 2006 with 8 games. flippers took the title into 2007.


Date Type Match Result
04.01.2006 Cup kv.vanhoutte - Deuzeld Sport 1 - 8
08.01.2006 League Mannekes - Deuzeld Sport 5 - 2
11.01.2006 Cup de zeekameel - Mannekes 2 - 7
15.01.2006 League Xanderstars - Mannekes 6 - 1
18.01.2006 Cup beveraars - Xanderstars 0 - 8
22.01.2006 League Xanderstars - W.P. Genk 3 - 0
25.01.2006 Cup dc special - Xanderstars 0 - 10
29.01.2006 League XtraVaganzA - Xanderstars 2 - 5
01.02.2006 Cup DeBlauweDraakjes - Xanderstars 0 - 6
05.02.2006 League Xanderstars - Deuzeld Sport 4 - 2
08.02.2006 Cup fc waremme - Xanderstars 0 - 4
12.02.2006 League FC Paars-groen-wit - Xanderstars 5 - 0
15.02.2006 Cup spiroezie - FC Paars-groen-wit 1 - 3
19.02.2006 League W.P. Genk - FC Paars-groen-wit 3 - 4
22.02.2006 Friendly de witte strepen - FC Paars-groen-wit 0 - 4
26.02.2006 League FC Paars-groen-wit - W.P. Genk 5 - 2
01.03.2006 Cup F.C. Intenazionale_milano - FC Paars-groen-wit 1 - 3
05.03.2006 League Xanderstars - FC Paars-groen-wit 2 - 1
08.03.2006 Friendly Teh Mighty Blue's - Xanderstars 1 - 3
12.03.2006 League Deuzeld Sport - Xanderstars 3 - 4
15.03.2006 Friendly Aguilas C.F. - Xanderstars 1 - 8
19.03.2006 League Xanderstars - XtraVaganzA 5 - 4
22.03.2006 Friendly Xanderstars - Funky SnowBlow 7 - 1
26.03.2006 League W.P. Genk - Xanderstars 3 - 2
29.03.2006 Friendly W.P. Genk - The Phantom Lords 2 - 0
02.04.2006 League Rouches - W.P. Genk 1 - 4
09.04.2006 League W.P. Genk - Super Youngsters 3 - 1
26.04.2006 Cup Squadra del Gatto - W.P. Genk 0 - 8
30.04.2006 League W.P. Genk - Softies 4 - 1
03.05.2006 Cup Squadra_Azzurra - W.P. Genk 1 - 6
07.05.2006 League Suikerklontjes - W.P. Genk 5 - 2
10.05.2006 Cup Angi's Angels - Suikerklontjes 0 - 6
14.05.2006 League Suikerklontjes - FC Boemel 3 - 2
17.05.2006 Cup Minderhout V.V. [7436] - Suikerklontjes 0 - 6
21.05.2006 League Frisco's - Suikerklontjes 4 - 2
24.05.2006 Friendly Frisco's - Fc The Royal Patatjes 6 - 0
28.05.2006 League FC Boemel - Frisco's 5 - 1
04.06.2006 League Softies - FC Boemel 4 - 0
07.06.2006 Cup FéCé Ik riek niet wel - Softies 0 - 3
11.06.2006 League Frisco's - Softies 0 - 3
18.06.2006 League Softies - Frisco's 4 - 2
21.06.2006 Cup Club latem - Softies 1 - 0
25.06.2006 League FC Spiere - Helkijn - Club latem 2 - 4
28.06.2006 Cup Club latem - De inheemse struiktegels 0 - 6
02.07.2006 League Larchuma Football Club - De inheemse struiktegels 1 - 2
05.07.2006 Cup slashshooters - De inheemse struiktegels 1 - 7
09.07.2006 League De inheemse struiktegels - Angels Ut 4 - 0
12.07.2006 Cup Mauves Army FC - De inheemse struiktegels 2 - 3
16.07.2006 League SC Brussels United - De inheemse struiktegels 2 - 1
19.07.2006 Friendly FC Klaan Oupke - SC Brussels United 9 - 1
23.07.2006 League FC Klaan Oupke - Hacketrick 1 - 7
26.07.2006 Friendly Dimploma - Hacketrick 2 - 0
30.07.2006 League crockys - Dimploma 0 - 2
09.08.2006 Friendly Dimploma - VfL Torschützen 0 - 0
16.08.2006 Cup Dimploma - verbroedering denderhoutem 0 - 5
20.08.2006 League verbroedering denderhoutem - FC Flan 1 - 0
23.08.2006 Cup FC Evie - verbroedering denderhoutem 1 - 3
27.08.2006 League the mighty chimpions - verbroedering denderhoutem 1 - 2
30.08.2006 Cup Red-green-Ultra's - verbroedering denderhoutem 2 - 3
03.09.2006 League RSC OWA - verbroedering denderhoutem 0 - 2
06.09.2006 Cup verbroedering denderhoutem - bocca lokeren 2 - 0
10.09.2006 League verbroedering denderhoutem - Penguin Liberation Front 3 - 2
13.09.2006 Cup verbroedering denderhoutem - Fort Boys Mechelen 1 - 2
17.09.2006 League Fort Boys Mechelen - MelchesterRovers 4 - 1
20.09.2006 Cup pietrovic's buffallos - Fort Boys Mechelen 0 - 1
24.09.2006 League quickman - Fort Boys Mechelen 4 - 2
27.09.2006 Friendly JV De Punkrammekes - quickman 1 - 6
01.10.2006 League kfc Evergem - quickman 1 - 6
04.10.2006 Friendly quickman - fc crets 3 - 4
08.10.2006 League fc crets - forza nedved 0 - 3
15.10.2006 League forza nedved - De wumkes 2 - 1
22.10.2006 League FC Winterbaai - forza nedved 0 - 7
25.10.2006 Friendly forza nedved - FC Nieuwe Kempen 5 - 1
29.10.2006 League forza nedved - Boskovanie 1 - 2
05.11.2006 League Boskovanie - fc crets 4 - 0
08.11.2006 Friendly de sjoeters - Boskovanie 0 - 7
12.11.2006 League Boskovanie - AMBERGIRL 6 - 2
15.11.2006 Friendly Boskovanie - Schapeneukers FC 1 - 3
19.11.2006 League Merksem Marginalen - Schapeneukers FC 1 - 3
29.11.2006 Friendly VC Snuffels - Schapeneukers FC 2 - 1
06.12.2006 Cup Stormrage United - VC Snuffels 0 - 3
10.12.2006 League Westvloamscheklotestampers - VC Snuffels 0 - 5
13.12.2006 Cup fc_scheureduvn - VC Snuffels 0 - 5
17.12.2006 League VC Snuffels - Royal T&C 0 - 0
20.12.2006 Cup FC Bagarre - VC Snuffels 0 - 1
24.12.2006 League Helaas Pindakaas FC - VC Snuffels 1 - 0
27.12.2006 Cup Helaas Pindakaas FC - flippers 0 - 1
31.12.2006 League Go Ahead Flamingo's - flippers 0 - 0

2007

Date Type Match Result
03.01.2007 Cup tv111 - flippers 4 - 2
07.01.2007 League FC woarisdenbal - tv111 3 - 1
10.01.2007 Friendly FC woarisdenbal - fc dogtag 7 - 0
14.01.2007 League FC woarisdenbal - Charmed Ones United 5 - 0
17.01.2007 Friendly quickman - FC woarisdenbal 9 - 0
21.01.2007 League quickman - Cl. Hedra 3 - 3
24.01.2007 Friendly quickman - Cl. Hedra 5 - 1
28.01.2007 League Cl. Hedra - quickman 3 - 3
31.01.2007 Friendly VC Kempenland - quickman 0 - 7
04.02.2007 League quickman - Fort Boys Mechelen 4 - 4
07.02.2007 Friendly quickman - Fort Boys Mechelen 5 - 1
11.02.2007 League spilar - quickman 0 - 5
14.02.2007 Friendly quickman - De Rienaldos 9 - 0
18.02.2007 League quickman - Los tigros blancos 0 - 0
21.02.2007 Friendly quickman - De Rienaldos 9 - 0
25.02.2007 League quickman - Paradise 2 - 3
28.02.2007 Friendly Paradise - L-I-A 3 - 1
04.03.2007 League Los tigros blancos - Paradise 1 - 5
07.03.2007 Friendly LIA's Revenge - Paradise 2 - 5
11.03.2007 League Paradise - Jannebananne 0 - 2
18.03.2007 Qualification The Smiling Assassins - Jannebananne 2 - 1
21.03.2007 Friendly S.V. GESVAKSJOTTERS - The Smiling Assassins 2 - 6
28.03.2007 Cup sjamayee - The Smiling Assassins 1 - 8
01.04.2007 League The Smiling Assassins - FC De Wittek'es 3 - 2
04.04.2007 Cup sk mozambiek - The Smiling Assassins 0 - 8
08.04.2007 League K. Lierse SK. - The Smiling Assassins 0 - 0
11.04.2007 Cup brasschaatgolfers - The Smiling Assassins 1 - 7
15.04.2007 League The Smiling Assassins - Blue&Black Warriors 4 - 2
18.04.2007 Cup YR Shotterkes - The Smiling Assassins 0 - 5
22.04.2007 League Frisco's - The Smiling Assassins 3 - 1
25.04.2007 Cup Real Panther - Frisco's 2 - 3
29.04.2007 League FC De Wittek'es - Frisco's 3 - 4
02.05.2007 Cup de grijze tanden - Frisco's 1 - 3
06.05.2007 League Frisco's - K. Lierse SK. 6 - 2
09.05.2007 Cup TEAM UNIVERSE - Frisco's 3 - 5
13.05.2007 League Blue&Black Warriors - Frisco's 0 - 2
16.05.2007 Cup Champs3000 - Frisco's 1 - 4
20.05.2007 League Frisco's - Blue&Black Warriors 4 - 0
23.05.2007 Cup wiepie - Frisco's 0 - 6
27.05.2007 League K. Lierse SK. - Frisco's 2 - 4
30.05.2007 Cup AS Lucky Strike - Frisco's 1 - 6
03.06.2007 League Frisco's - FC De Wittek'es 4 - 0
06.06.2007 Cup FC De Nieuwe Keizer - Frisco's 4 - 2
10.06.2007 League Les Cinsîs du Bois de Tave - FC De Nieuwe Keizer 4 - 1
13.06.2007 Friendly FCMONS - Les Cinsîs du Bois de Tave 9 -2
17.06.2007 League FCMONS - fc lomp & stijf 3 - 1
20.06.2007 Friendly FCMONS - FC KoeKKoek 0 – 6
24.06.2007 League fcb white zebra - FC KoeKKoek 5 – 1
01.07.2007 League chtoïc - fcb white zebra 3 – 1
08.07.2007 Qualification chtoïc - De Corrino's 3 – 0
11.07.2007 Friendly les casseurs fc - chtoïc 5 – 0
18.07.2007 Cup de smilys - les casseurs fc 0 - 5
22.07.2007 League Organized Crime - les casseurs fc 2 - 2
25.07.2007 Cup De Herseltse stampers - les casseurs fc 0 - 8
29.07.2007 League les casseurs fc - FC Nieuwe Kempen 0 – 7
01.08.2007 Cup Groep 4 Securicor - FC Nieuwe Kempen 1 - 8
05.08.2007 League FC Nieuwe Kempen - VK De Koeien '07 1 – 3
08.08.2007 Cup Berneau Inc. - VK De Koeien '07 2 – 5
12.08.2007 League VK De Koeien '07 - 't Sluizeke 3 - 4
15.08.2007 Cup Vlasjeele - 't Sluizeke 4 - 5
19.08.2007 League 't Sluizeke - Organized Crime 5 - 0
22.08.2007 Cup VRG Geluwe - 't Sluizeke 4 - 2
26.08.2007 League VRG Geluwe - fc draakje 8 - 0
29.08.2007 Cup VRG Geluwe - SuparSporting 1 - 7
02.09.2007 League BST Ostend - SuparSporting 6 - 0
09.09.2007 League SuparSporting - BST Ostend 3 - 3
16.09.2007 League BST Ostend - FC Dokussen 7 - 0
19.09.2007 Friendly BST Ostend - FORZA MILANE ! 10 - 0
23.09.2007 League De stip Der Stippie's F.c. - BST Ostend 3 - 1
26.09.2007 Cup priboi - De stip Der Stippie's F.c. 4 - 2
30.09.2007 League priboi - de boomkes 3 - 2
03.10.2007 Cup priboi - Hasta la victoria 4 - 2
07.10.2007 League fc jempi - priboi 0 - 5
10.10.2007 Cup priboi - ChaosBorn 2 - 1
14.10.2007 League De Oudjes - priboi 2 - 1
21.10.2007 League the mauves soccer team - De Oudjes 4 - 0
28.10.2007 Qualification the mauves soccer team - K. Psycho Killer S.K. 3 - 1
07.11.2007 Cup rage-against-the-machine - the mauves soccer team 0 - 7
11.11.2007 League het sniper team - the mauves soccer team 0 - 5
14.11.2007 Cup DenBeerschot - the mauves soccer team 0 - 4
18.11.2007 League the mauves soccer team - KFC Andraste 10 - 0
21.11.2007 Cup The Latinos - the mauves soccer team 0 - 10
25.11.2007 League the mauves soccer team - FC Bollywood 6 - 0
28.11.2007 Cup Poperingse Keikoppen - the mauves soccer team 1 - 4
02.12.2007 League KFCBeeeee - the mauves soccer team 0 - 4
05.12.2007 Cup FCB Kuvèn - the mauves soccer team 2 - 1
09.12.2007 League The Shakeshotters - FCB Kuvèn 0 - 10
12.12.2007 Cup FCB Kuvèn - Rillaar 2 - 5
16.12.2007 League JASTA - Rillaar 5 - 0
19.12.2007 Cup BC Eupen - JASTA 0 - 3
23.12.2007 League Piep zei de tiet - JASTA 4 - 2
26.12.2007 Cup FC ARAGORN - Piep zei de tiet 2 - 4
30.12.2007 League JASTA - Piep zei de tiet 4 - 1

2008

Date Type Match Result
02.01.2008 Cup FC Erkegem - JASTA 4 - 0
06.01.2008 League George Peppard - FC Erkegem 2 - 4
09.01.2008 Cup FC Erkegem - Hangover 96 3 - 5
13.01.2008 League Hangover 96 - De lèleke Duvels 4 - 2
16.01.2008 Cup Saive sur plage - Hangover 96 5 - 3
20.01.2008 League simon_boys - Saive sur plage 0 - 8
23.01.2008 Cup Saive sur plage - RSC Leuven 0 - 6
27.01.2008 League Xanderstars - RSC Leuven 2 - 0
30.01.2008 Friendly K.Lierse SK. - Xanderstars 9 - 1
03.02.2008 League K.Lierse SK. - De Barbaren 10 - 0
06.02.2008 Friendly K.Lierse SK. - Balls And A Biscuit 4 - 1
10.02.2008 League Yokel's United - K.Lierse SK. 3 - 2
13.02.2008 Friendly Yokel's United - Cephalica 0 - 11
17.02.2008 Qualification Lokomotiv Alosta - Cephalica 0 - 10
20.02.2008 Friendly FC Forli - Cephalica 4 - 0
27.02.2008 Cup The Little Dragons - FC Forli 0 - 5
02.03.2008 League FC Forli - wouw.org 4 - 2
05.03.2008 Cup K.@.@.Gent - FC Forli 0 - 7
09.03.2008 League The Wabbits - FC Forli 4 - 2
12.03.2008 Cup daboytommies - The Wabbits 1 - 5
16.03.2008 League Juve United - The Wabbits 3 - 2
19.03.2008 Cup FC De Prutsertjes - Juve United 4 - 7
23.03.2008 League BST Ostend - Juve United 5 - 1
26.03.2008 Cup wannes - BST Ostend 2 - 4
30.03.2008 League De preistampers - BST Ostend 2 - 3
02.04.2008 Cup Wollewoe - BST Ostend 2 - 1
06.04.2008 League Wollewoe - suikerklontje 2 - 0
09.04.2008 Cup Wollewoe - FCpasoa 0- 5
13.04.2008 League FCpasoa - FC Paars-groen-wit 3 - 3
16.04.2008 Cup FC Spin-on - FCpasoa 2- 3
20.04.2008 League FC Paars-groen-wit - FCpasoa 3 - 0
27.04.2008 League FC GOUDENPLOEG - FC Paars-groen-wit 2 - 2
04.05.2008 League FC Paars-groen-wit - spiroezie 3 - 1
07.05.2008 Friendly R.S.C.Anderlecht. - FC Paars-groen-wit 8 - 1
11.05.2008 League Fc Eendracht Brugge - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 0 - 11
18.05.2008 League R.S.C.Anderlecht. - bombersquad 8 - 0
25.05.2008 League R.S.C.Anderlecht. - 't Gompelhof 8 - 0
01.06.2008 League TeeHaaCee - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 0 - 4
08.06.2008 Qualification Sporting Charleroi RC - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 4 - 5
18.06.2008 Cup Prison Break Utd. - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 0 - 6
22.06.2008 League SweetLourdes - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 2 - 5
25.06.2008 Cup Laken VV - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 0 - 8
29.06.2008 League R.S.C.Anderlecht. - FC Velcro 8 - 2
02.07.2008 Cup EnGaan - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 0 - 9
06.07.2008 League R.S.C.Anderlecht. - FC shumi2 6 - 0
09.07.2008 Cup R.S.C.Anderlecht. - Oefteam 7 - 1
13.07.2008 League FC Hofstade - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 0 - 6
16.07.2008 Cup R.S.C.Anderlecht. - harry shotter 6 - 1
20.07.2008 League R.S.C.Anderlecht. - Hcoaicb 7 - 0
23.07.2008 Cup R.S.C.Anderlecht. - wieder 4 - 0
27.07.2008 League Bleu Devils - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 1 - 4
30.07.2008 Cup R.S.C.Anderlecht. - Winnerz United 8 - 0
03.08.2008 League R.S.C.Anderlecht. - F.A.R.T. 5 - 1
06.08.2008 Cup R.S.C.Anderlecht. - Xanderstars 2 - 4
10.08.2008 League spiroezie - Xanderstars 1 - 2
13.08.2008 Cup Dead Winter Dead - Xanderstars 1 - 10
17.08.2008 League Xanderstars - RSC Leuven 7 - 1
20.08.2008 Cup fc lenn - Xanderstars 1 - 6
24.08.2008 League Hangover 96 - Xanderstars 1 - 5
27.08.2008 Cup Beringen United Mightyred - Xanderstars 1 - 5
31.08.2008 League Xanderstars - kfc Patatje 2 - 3
03.09.2008 Cup Leerne United - kfc Patatje 1 - 4
07.09.2008 League kfc Patatje - RSC Leuven 5 - 0
10.09.2008 Cup real_ferket - kfc Patatje 2 - 3
14.09.2008 League Hangover 96 - kfc Patatje 0 - 4
17.09.2008 Cup guido gezelle - kfc Patatje 0 - 6
21.09.2008 League kfc Patatje - spiroezie 3 - 0
24.09.2008 Cup Xanderstars - kfc Patatje 2 - 3
01.10.2008 League kfc Patatje - FC uitzet 1730 9 - 0
08.10.2008 Cup 'Kdenk 't Nietjes - kfc Patatje 0 - 10
12.10.2008 League kfc Patatje - Xanderstars 5 - 0
15.10.2008 Cup castelino's - kfc Patatje 0 - 7
19.10.2008 League priboi - kfc Patatje 2 - 2
22.10.2008 Cup plezante_vissers - kfc Patatje 0 - 6
26.10.2008 League FC Paars-groen-wit - kfc Patatje 1 - 1
29.10.2008 Cup ST LU - kfc Patatje 0 - 3
02.11.2008 League kfc Patatje - RSC Leuven 3 - 0
05.11.2008 Cup De Blondes - kfc Patatje 0 - 7
09.11.2008 League spiroezie - kfc Patatje 1 - 3
12.11.2008 Cup FC Rood-Groen - kfc Patatje 0 - 6
16.11.2008 League kfc Patatje - kvc wingenee 6 - 1
19.11.2008 Cup De Secretarisvogels - kfc Patatje 1 - 5
23.11.2008 League Crossing BXL - kfc Patatje 4 - 2
26.11.2008 Cup FC De Grasmat - Crossing BXL 2 - 5
30.11.2008 League kfc Patatje - Crossing BXL 3 - 2
03.12.2008 Cup cercle boussu bois - kfc Patatje 0 - 6
07.12.2008 League kvc wingenee - kfc Patatje 2 - 5
10.12.2008 Cup VC Rijmenam - kfc Patatje 1 - 5
14.12.2008 League kfc Patatje - spiroezie 5 - 0
17.12.2008 Cup FC Real United SK - kfc Patatje 1 - 5
21.12.2008 League RSC Leuven - kfc Patatje 1 - 0
24.12.2008 Cup The Batman All Stars - RSC Leuven 2 - 3
28.12.2008 League RSC Leuven - priboi 6 - 2
31.12.2008 Cup Hoewach Utd. - RSC Leuven 4 - 3

2009

Date Type Match Result
04.01.2009 League Vottem Cowboys - Hoewach Utd. 0 - 5
07.01.2009 Cup Hoewach Utd. - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 2 - 0
11.01.2009 League Hoewach Utd. - FC Erkegem 4 - 0
14.01.2009 Cup Real Ferket - Hoewach Utd. 1 - 2
21.01.2009 Friendly Hoewach Utd. - VC Duvel Breendonk 12 - 0
28.01.2009 Cup rsca sporting steke - Hoewach Utd. 0 - 12
01.02.2009 League Hoewach Utd. - de schuivers 5 - 3
04.02.2009 Cup vv jumbo - Hoewach Utd. 1 - 6
08.02.2009 League KFC G-Unit - Hoewach Utd. 3 - 3
11.02.2009 Cup chaumkaas - Hoewach Utd. 1 - 5
15.02.2009 League Hoewach Utd. - Magic Sjoofers 2 - 3
18.02.2009 Cup doelschoppers - Magic Sjoofers 1 - 6
22.02.2009 League Magic Sjoofers - Mauves Army FC 5 - 0
25.02.2009 Cup fc_de_ape - Magic Sjoofers 1 - 4
01.03.2009 League purple-angels - Magic Sjoofers 0 - 4
04.03.2009 Cup kleit FC - Magic Sjoofers 0 - 7
08.03.2009 League Magic Sjoofers - de schuivers 7 - 1
11.03.2009 Cup reinaert 4 - Magic Sjoofers 0 - 3
15.03.2009 League KFC G-Unit - Magic Sjoofers 4 - 3
22.03.2009 League Magic Sjoofers - KFC G-Unit 6 - 3
25.03.2009 Cup Ifsébé - Magic Sjoofers 0 - 6
29.03.2009 League de schuivers - Magic Sjoofers 0 - 5
01.04.2009 Cup engelen - Magic Sjoofers 2 - 3
05.04.2009 League Magic Sjoofers - purple-angels 6 - 0
08.04.2009 Cup CR Zafon - Magic Sjoofers 2 - 3
12.04.2009 League Mauves Army FC - Magic Sjoofers 0 - 5
15.04.2009 Cup Magic Sjoofers - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 1 - 3
19.04.2009 League Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - Racing Taarmak 4 - 1
22.04.2009 Cup Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - Xanderstars 6 - 0
26.04.2009 League Tristar - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 4 - 4
29.04.2009 Cup Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - FC Holcim 0 - 3
03.05.2009 League SamenStaanWeSterk - FC Holcim 0 - 5
06.05.2009 Cup RSC Ana Ivanovic - FC Holcim 3 - 2
10.05.2009 Qualification Tongeren SK - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 4
13.05.2009 Friendly De Secretarisvogels - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 3
20.05.2009 Cup KRC Duras - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 9
24.05.2009 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - The Smiling Assassins 2 - 2
27.05.2009 Cup voetbalfreaks - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
31.05.2009 League FCThe_Blade - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 3
03.06.2009 Cup OLLBOLL Masters - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 4
07.06.2009 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Zubrowka 5 - 0
10.06.2009 Cup SK Brozie - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 3
14.06.2009 League Hasta la victoria - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 0
17.06.2009 Cup Seven Oaks KV - Hasta la victoria 3 - 6
21.06.2009 League The Smiling Assassins - Hasta la victoria 2 - 1
24.06.2009 Cup de flamingos - The Smiling Assassins 0 - 5
28.06.2009 League guido gezelle - The Smiling Assassins 0 - 3
01.07.2009 Cup Club Brugge 2507 - The Smiling Assassins 2 - 4
05.07.2009 League The Smiling Assassins - Les Truttes 3 - 5
12.07.2009 League Les Truttes - The Smiling Assassins 2 - 0
19.07.2009 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Les Truttes 2 - 2
26.07.2009 League FCpasoa - Les Truttes 0 - 8
02.08.2009 League Les Truttes - guido gezelle 5 - 1
09.08.2009 League Hasta la victoria - Les Truttes 2 - 4
16.08.2009 League Les Truttes - Zubrowka 6 - 1
23.08.2009 League FCThe_Blade - Les Truttes 1 - 4
09.09.2009 Cup F.C DAELEWIET - Les Truttes 0 - 9
13.09.2009 League Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - Les Truttes 3 - 1
16.09.2009 Cup a brand - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 0 - 10
20.09.2009 League Crossing BXL - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 2 - 2
23.09.2009 Cup Winkel**Sport!! - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 0 - 7
27.09.2009 League Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - kfc Patatje 11 - 0
30.09.2009 Cup SP Roosbeek - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 0 - 9
04.10.2009 League Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - FC Holcim 0 - 3
07.10.2009 Cup VA Pollepel - FC Holcim 0 - 7
11.10.2009 League FC Holcim - kfc Patatje 9 - 0
14.10.2009 Cup fcjoske - FC Holcim 0 - 6
18.10.2009 League FC Holcim - FC Paars-groen-wit 4 - 2
21.10.2009 Cup de joekes - FC Holcim 0 - 8
25.10.2009 League jabbeke - FC Holcim 1 - 3
28.10.2009 Cup RSC Arrakis - FC Holcim 0 - 4
01.11.2009 League FC Holcim - jabbeke 3 - 0
04.11.2009 Cup FC Dimmu Borgir - FC Holcim 0 - 7
08.11.2009 League FC Paars-groen-wit - FC Holcim 1 - 1
11.11.2009 Cup AF GHLIN - FC Holcim 0 - 3
15.11.2009 League kfc Patatje - FC Holcim 0 - 6
18.11.2009 Cup Fc Millwall Gunners - FC Holcim 1 - 5
22.11.2009 League FC Holcim - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 0 - 3
29.11.2009 League kfc Patatje - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 0 - 13
06.12.2009 League Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - Crossing BXL 4 - 2
09.12.2009 Friendly el conquista - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 2 - 0
13.12.2009 League Hoewach Utd. - el conquista 1 - 1
23.12.2009 Friendly de witte strepen - el conquista 0 - 8
30.12.2009 Cup K.A.A. Luna - el conquista 0 - 8


2010

Date Type Match Result
03.01.2010 League Xanderstars - el conquista 1 - 0
06.01.2010 Cup redbullcity ham - Xanderstars 0 - 8
10.01.2010 League SPRINGBOKS SF - Xanderstars 4 - 0
13.01.2010 Cup les homies - SPRINGBOKS SF 0 - 9
17.01.2010 League Real Sammynova - SPRINGBOKS SF 2 - 2
20.01.2010 Cup STV Rosmeer - SPRINGBOKS SF 0 - 9
24.01.2010 League SPRINGBOKS SF - Hoewach Utd. 3 - 0
27.01.2010 Cup wild chicks - SPRINGBOKS SF 0 - 10
31.01.2010 League el conquista - SPRINGBOKS SF 2 - 3
03.02.2010 Cup Hidden-Leaf - SPRINGBOKS SF 0 - 5
07.02.2010 League RSC Tifosi - SPRINGBOKS SF 3 - 0
10.02.2010 Cup de pompidoes - RSC Tifosi 0 - 6
14.02.2010 League Real Sammynova - RSC Tifosi 2 - 3
17.02.2010 Cup Willebronx - RSC Tifosi 2 - 5
21.02.2010 League RSC Tifosi - Real Sammynova 4 - 0
24.02.2010 Cup AS Standard Huy - RSC Tifosi 0 - 5
28.02.2010 League SPRINGBOKS SF - RSC Tifosi 0 - 1
03.03.2010 Cup sporza green monkeys - RSC Tifosi 0 - 3
07.03.2010 League RSC Tifosi - Xanderstars 4 - 2
10.03.2010 Cup de sjolders - RSC Tifosi 2 - 3
14.03.2010 League el conquista - RSC Tifosi 1 - 5
17.03.2010 Cup keviestraat - RSC Tifosi 3 - 2
21.03.2010 League keviestraat - FC Asgoth 3 - 2
24.03.2010 Cup keviestraat - kfc Patatje 0 - 2
28.03.2010 League kfc Patatje - Magic Sjoofers 6 - 0
31.03.2010 Cup Xanderstars - kfc Patatje 1 - 4
04.04.2010 League RSC Leuven - kfc Patatje 0 - 3
07.04.2010 Cup FCpasoa - kfc Patatje 1 - 4
21.04.2010 Cup FC Swieselo - kfc Patatje 0 - 9
25.04.2010 League kfc Patatje - spiroezie 5 - 2
28.04.2010 Cup Blauwwit - kfc Patatje 0 - 8
02.05.2010 League FC Paars-groen-wit - kfc Patatje 2 - 3
05.05.2010 Cup Lehuseheurs - kfc Patatje 0 - 7
09.05.2010 League kfc Patatje - FC Holcim 4 - 0
12.05.2010 Cup kfc clubbrugge - kfc Patatje 2 - 5
16.05.2010 League kfc Patatje - Crossing BXL 3 - 2
19.05.2010 Cup SV Zulte Waregem U16 - kfc Patatje 0 - 4
23.05.2010 League Azzuri - kfc Patatje 2 - 5
26.05.2010 Cup F.C. Curses - kfc Patatje 1 - 5
30.05.2010 League kfc Patatje - RSC Tifosi 4 - 0
02.06.2010 Cup FC Mennes - kfc Patatje 0 - 8
06.06.2010 League priboi - kfc Patatje 0 - 3
09.06.2010 Cup de joekes - kfc Patatje 2 - 8
13.06.2010 League kfc Patatje - priboi 4 - 0
16.06.2010 Cup Sing Manuela - kfc Patatje 7 - 4
20.06.2010 League Sankawankas - Sing Manuela 1 - 2
23.06.2010 Cup Sing Manuela - FC Paars-groen-wit 5 - 2
27.06.2010 League Sing Manuela - hov champion 2008-2009 0 - 1
04.07.2010 League hov champion 2008-2009 - Supernovastars 1 - 1
11.07.2010 League FCB! - hov champion 2008-2009 6 - 0
18.07.2010 League Supernovastars - FCB! 0 - 4
25.07.2010 League FCB! - Sing Manuela 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Qualification VC ARTIST - FCB! 1 - 3
11.08.2010 Cup R.B.D.B. - FCB! 0 - 5
15.08.2010 League K. Psycho Killer S.K. - FCB! 5 - 1
18.08.2010 Cup SK Vlierzele - K. Psycho Killer S.K. 0 - 7
22.08.2010 League Heart Of Flanders FC - K. Psycho Killer S.K. 2 - 1
25.08.2010 Cup beerse united - Heart Of Flanders FC 1 - 2
29.08.2010 League fc boerenleger - Heart Of Flanders FC 3 - 0
01.09.2010 Cup Racing Genk ! - fc boerenleger 1 - 6
05.09.2010 League FCB! - fc boerenleger 4 - 1
12.09.2010 League FC Flagey - FCB! 3 - 0
15.09.2010 Friendly Dark Winter's Moon - FC Flagey 6 - 0
19.09.2010 League KVV OG Vorselaar - Dark Winter's Moon 1 - 3
22.09.2010 Friendly Dark Winter's Moon - Sportieve Senioren 2 - 1
26.09.2010 League Dark Winter's Moon - Witchess 0 - 5
03.10.2010 League Witchess - Dark Winter's Moon 3 - 1
06.10.2010 Friendly SC Transylvania - Witchess 3 - 1
10.10.2010 League This is a bot team - SC Transylvania 2 - 3
12.10.2010 Friendly fc blueboy - SC Transylvania 0 - 4
17.10.2010 League SC Transylvania - Timo's FC 3 - 0
24.10.2010 League SC Transylvania - so_chill 4 - 0
31.10.2010 League Great Old n. 1 - SC Transylvania 0 - 1
07.11.2010 League SC Transylvania - The RedBullekes 0 - 1
14.11.2010 League The RedBullekes - Timo's FC 3 - 0
01.12.2010 Cup Clercq'N United - The RedBullekes 0 - 10
05.12.2010 League The RedBullekes - vlaamsebulldogs 4 - 1
08.12.2010 Cup ManUtd9 - The RedBullekes 0 - 6
12.12.2010 League fc de dribbelaars - The RedBullekes 1 - 1
15.12.2010 Cup molstampers - The RedBullekes 0 - 8
19.12.2010 League The RedBullekes - Victorinox 4 - 1
22.12.2010 Cup dee tee b - The RedBullekes 2 - 1
26.12.2010 League LFCB - dee tee b 0 - 6
29.12.2010 Cup dee tee b - FC The Gunslingers 1 - 6

2011

Date Type Match Result
02.01.2011 League FC The Gunslingers - FC Stenen 3 - 1
05.01.2011 Cup Atletico Macario - FC The Gunslingers 2 - 1
09.01.2011 League cleverboys - Atletico Macario 2 - 4
12.01.2011 Cup Atletico Macario - FC MOTU 0 - 2
16.01.2011 League FC MOTU - FC Folklore 4 - 0
19.01.2011 Cup Salou Club Football - FC MOTU 3 - 4
23.01.2011 League FC Folklore - FC MOTU 3 - 2
30.01.2011 League rsca-boyz - FC Folklore 3 - 0
06.02.2011 League PoloTeam - rsca-boyz 1 - 4
13.02.2011 League rsca-boyz - FC Teacher 3 - 0
20.02.2011 League RED DUST - rsca-boyz 5 - 3
27.02.2011 League FC Folklore - RED DUST 0 - 4
06.03.2011 League RED DUST - PoloTeam 9 - 0
13.03.2011 Qualification RED DUST - Brugsche FC 6 - 1
23.03.2011 Cup Gamer. - RED DUST 0 - 7
27.03.2011 League RED DUST - FcBirdie 5 - 2
30.03.2011 Cup Fc Kaniesjotskie kaulille - RED DUST 0 - 7
03.04.2011 League KRC SJOT - RED DUST 3 - 2
06.04.2011 Cup RAECB - KRC SJOT 4 - 5
10.04.2011 League De A-ploeg - KRC SJOT 3 - 3
13.04.2011 Cup real dreamteam - KRC SJOT 2 - 3
17.04.2011 League KRC SJOT - FC Teacher 5 - 5
20.04.2011 Cup Soup and Patatoes - KRC SJOT 1 - 3
24.04.2011 League FC MOTU - KRC SJOT 4 - 0
01.05.2011 League f.c. moumel - FC MOTU 2 - 2
08.05.2011 League De A-ploeg - FC MOTU 4 - 2
11.05.2011 Cup tostrong4you - De A-ploeg 2 - 3
15.05.2011 League FC MOTU - De A-ploeg 0 - 2
18.05.2011 Cup A.C. Mythical - De A-ploeg 2 - 1
22.05.2011 League A.C. Mythical - -KV Mechelen- 6 - 1
25.05.2011 Cup A.C. Mythical - grinners 0 - 4
29.05.2011 League alenkin - grinners 3 - 0
01.06.2011 Cup muahahaha - alenkin 0 - 3
05.06.2011 League alenkin - SK Cornervlag 1 - 0
08.06.2011 Cup priboi - alenkin 2 - 3
12.06.2011 League De lèleke Duvels - alenkin 3 - 2
15.06.2011 Cup alenkin - De lèleke Duvels 5 - 2
19.06.2011 League alenkin - F.C.N. Utteloos 5 - 0
22.06.2011 Cup kfc Patatje - alenkin 2 - 0
26.06.2011 League fcantwerp - kfc Patatje 0 - 9
29.06.2011 Cup kfc Patatje - VC de kampioenen 4 - 3
06.07.2011 Friendly kfc Patatje - Popeye Buffalo 4 - 3
13.07.2011 Cup Fc Paelinck - kfc Patatje 0 - 8
17.07.2011 League kfc Patatje - Hoewach Utd. 3 - 0
20.07.2011 Cup Anas_FC - kfc Patatje 0 - 7
24.07.2011 League alenkin - kfc Patatje 1 - 0
27.07.2011 Cup Royal_Standard_de_Liège - alenkin 0 - 7
31.07.2011 League de jappies - alenkin 2 - 0
03.08.2011 Cup k v mechelen - de jappies 0 - 6
07.08.2011 League Hoewach Utd. - de jappies 4 - 2
10.08.2011 Cup bertsport - Hoewach Utd. 0 - 5
14.08.2011 League F.C.N. Utteloos - Hoewach Utd. 2 - 1
17.08.2011 Cup SV WoodlandMages - F.C.N. Utteloos 4 - 3
21.08.2011 League Quick 23 - SV WoodlandMages 0 - 6
24.08.2011 Cup SV WoodlandMages - Racing Pelt 0 - 6
28.08.2011 League Racing Pelt - C Bekegem 4 - 1
31.08.2011 Cup sportief stasegem - Racing Pelt 5 - 1
04.09.2011 League Awesome Ruiz ! - sportief stasegem 0 - 5
07.09.2011 Cup sportief stasegem - Clover avenua 2 - 3
11.09.2011 League SuparSporting - Clover avenua 0 - 4
14.09.2011 Cup K. Sint-Truidense VV - Clover avenua 3 - 7
18.09.2011 League Clover avenua - FC Holcim 3 - 1
21.09.2011 Cup RFC Leffe - Clover avenua 1 - 6
25.09.2011 League Clover avenua - Sprint 1 - 4
02.10.2011 League Sprint - SuparSporting 0 - 1
09.10.2011 League SuparSporting - Racing Pelt 6 - 1
16.10.2011 League VC de kampioenen - SuparSporting 0 - 7
02.11.2011 Cup Zat 1470 - SuparSporting 0 - 6
06.11.2011 League Clover avenua - SuparSporting 3 - 0
09.11.2011 Cup Maximus[Brood] - Clover avenua 0 - 10
13.11.2011 League FC Holcim - Clover avenua 4 - 1
16.11.2011 Cup sporting drievans - FC Holcim 1 - 5
20.11.2011 League FC Holcim - SuparSporting 0 - 0
23.11.2011 Cup nonkeltje - FC Holcim 2 - 5
27.11.2011 League Real Gentbrugge - FC Holcim 0 - 2
30.11.2011 Cup reds forever gerard - FC Holcim 0 - 3
04.12.2011 League FC Holcim - Quiet-Storm 4 - 0
07.12.2011 Cup KVK Strike - FC Holcim 0 - 6
11.12.2011 League FC Bekegem - FC Holcim 0 - 2
14.12.2011 Cup Atomickichens - FC Holcim 0 - 4
18.12.2011 League FC Holcim - kvc wingenee 1 - 1
21.12.2011 Cup luckys - FC Holcim 0 - 2
25.12.2011 League kvc wingenee - FC Holcim 5 - 0
28.12.2011 Cup R Standard Pottel - kvc wingenee 1 - 0

2012

Date Type Match Result
01.01.2012 League raffinement - R Standard Pottel 2 - 3
04.01.2012 Cup R Standard Pottel - Real Gentbrugge 2 - 7
08.01.2012 League Real Gentbrugge - Racing Pelt 3 - 0
11.01.2012 Cup _Shakhtar Donetsk_ - Real Gentbrugge 0 - 3
15.01.2012 League FC Holcim - Real Gentbrugge 3 - 2
22.01.2012 League SuparSporting - FC Holcim 0 - 3
29.01.2012 League Clover avenua - FC Holcim 2 - 1
05.02.2012 League SuparSporting - Clover avenua 0 - 2
08.02.2012 Friendly Clover avenua - Sportieve Senioren 3 - 2
22.02.2012 Cup xX-Mov3zLang-Xx - Clover avenua 0 - 9
26.02.2012 League Real Gentbrugge - Clover avenua 3 - 0
29.02.2012 Cup Racing Geraardsbergen - Real Gentbrugge 0 - 9
04.03.2012 League Crossing BXL - Real Gentbrugge 2 - 0
07.03.2012 Cup Chabal-Boys - Crossing BXL 0 - 5
11.03.2012 League FC Liégeois - Crossing BXL 0 - 3
14.03.2012 Cup rs laak - Crossing BXL 1 - 5
18.03.2012 League Crossing BXL - FC Holcim 5 - 1
21.03.2012 Cup fc zurenborg united - Crossing BXL 2 - 6
25.03.2012 League kvc wingenee - Crossing BXL 3 - 2
28.03.2012 Cup Fc De Stanny's - kvc wingenee 0 - 5
01.04.2012 League de jappies - kvc wingenee 1 - 1
04.04.2012 Cup Wings under Construction ;D - kvc wingenee 0 - 5
08.04.2012 League kvc wingenee - AS Anderlecht 5 - 1
11.04.2012 Cup onknown - kvc wingenee 0 - 5
15.04.2012 League AS Anderlecht - kvc wingenee 3 - 0
18.04.2012 Cup fc warande - AS Anderlecht 1 - 3
22.04.2012 League FC Holcim - AS Anderlecht 2 - 0
29.04.2012 League FC Liégeois - FC Holcim 0 - 9
06.05.2012 League FC Holcim - Crossing BXL 3 - 1
13.05.2012 League de jappies - FC Holcim 4 - 2
20.05.2012 League AS Anderlecht - de jappies 0 - 1
27.05.2012 League de jappies - FC Liégeois 6 - 1
03.06.2012 Qualification de jappies - Sclessin Boys 2 - 1
13.06.2012 Cup mikey-boys - de jappies 0 - 8
17.06.2012 League kvc wingenee - de jappies 5 - 0
20.06.2012 Cup Nolataria - kvc wingenee 1 - 9
24.06.2012 League Racing Pelt - kvc wingenee 4 - 4
27.06.2012 Cup Sworn Enemy - kvc wingenee 0 - 5
01.07.2012 League Clover avenua - kvc wingenee 2 - 1
04.07.2012 Cup Maasmechelen FC - Clover avenua 1 - 5
08.07.2012 League Crossing BXL - Clover avenua 4 - 0
11.07.2012 Cup SV Werken - Crossing BXL 1 - 5
15.07.2012 League Crossing BXL - de jappies 2 - 2
18.07.2012 Cup Hidden-Leaf - Crossing BXL 1 - 3
22.07.2012 League Racing Pelt - Crossing BXL 1 - 1
25.07.2012 Cup jennekes - Crossing BXL 1 - 4
29.07.2012 League Crossing BXL - kvc wingenee 3 - 0
01.08.2012 Cup TBS II - Crossing BXL 3 - 6
05.08.2012 League kvc wingenee - Crossing BXL 1 - 1
08.08.2012 Cup FC Pinowino - Crossing BXL 4 - 7
12.08.2012 League Crossing BXL - Racing Pelt 1 - 0
15.08.2012 Cup MALINOIS 72 - Crossing BXL 0 - 5
19.08.2012 League de jappies - Crossing BXL 0 - 1
22.08.2012 Cup Toppie!!! - Crossing BXL 1 - 0
26.08.2012 League Toppie!!! - smeltende_paashaas 2 - 0
29.08.2012 Cup Toppie!!! - Clover avenua 1 - 4
02.09.2012 League kvc wingenee - Clover avenua 1 - 4
05.09.2012 Cup Les Truttes - Clover avenua 0 - 7
09.09.2012 League Clover avenua - de jappies 1 - 2
16.09.2012 League de jappies - kvc wingenee 3 - 2
19.09.2012 Friendly de jappies - alenkin 6 - 0
23.09.2012 Qualification de jappies - f.c. Moorbos 2 - 3
26.09.2012 Friendly f.c. Moorbos - malinwaboy1904 0 - 0
03.10.2012 Cup Club Dexia FC - f.c. Moorbos 0 - 9
07.10.2012 League f.c. Moorbos - kvc wingenee 2 - 2
10.10.2012 Cup ejrakker - f.c. Moorbos 0 - 10
14.10.2012 League AS Anderlecht - f.c. Moorbos 4 - 1
17.10.2012 Cup fc de sammy's - AS Anderlecht 0 - 8
21.10.2012 League Clover avenua - AS Anderlecht 2 - 1
24.10.2012 Cup crossers - Clover avenua 0 - 3
28.10.2012 League kvc wingenee - Clover avenua 3 - 1
31.10.2012 Cup rsc verrebroek - kvc wingenee 0 - 6
04.11.2012 League FC Holcim - kvc wingenee 4 - 2
07.11.2012 Cup FC Doc_Love - FC Holcim 1 - 6
11.11.2012 League AS Anderlecht - FC Holcim 3 - 3
14.11.2012 Cup sporting 282 - FC Holcim 1 - 3
18.11.2012 League FC Holcim - f.c. Moorbos 2 - 4
21.11.2012 Cup bettonville - f.c. Moorbos 1 - 5
25.11.2012 League f.c. Moorbos - FC Holcim 1 - 1
28.11.2012 Cup burkina fatso - f.c. Moorbos 3 - 4
02.12.2012 League Clover avenua - f.c. Moorbos 3 - 1
05.12.2012 Cup Showbeestjes - Clover avenua 2 - 3
09.12.2012 League ForzaJody - Clover avenua 1 - 3
12.12.2012 Cup Real Sammynova - Clover avenua 4 - 3
16.12.2012 League CLUB RAUL - Real Sammynova 0 - 8
19.12.2012 Cup Real Sammynova - ForzaJody 2 - 3
23.12.2012 League kvc wingenee - ForzaJody 0 - 3
26.12.2012 Cup Romelu Lukaku - ForzaJody 3 - 4
30.12.2012 League ForzaJody - FC Holcim 3 - 1

2013

Date Type Match Result
02.01.2013 Cup F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - ForzaJody 0 - 2
06.01.2013 League AS Anderlecht - ForzaJody 2 - 6
09.01.2013 Cup RSC Ana Ivanovic - ForzaJody 0 - 1
23.01.2013 Cup Tom Tom - ForzaJody 0 - 10
27.01.2013 League kvc wingenee - ForzaJody 4 - 3
30.01.2013 Cup Fc angelss - kvc wingenee 0 - 9
03.02.2013 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - kvc wingenee 3 - 0
06.02.2013 Cup the double you's - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
10.02.2013 League Jagermeister-zaufers - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 1
13.02.2013 Cup Racing Dogs FC - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 8
17.02.2013 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Clover avenua 2 - 2
20.02.2013 Cup De Labbekakskes - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 5
24.02.2013 League FC Holcim - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 1
03.03.2013 League Pitzkes - FC Holcim 3 - 3
10.03.2013 League FC Holcim - f.c. Moorbos 2 - 1
17.03.2013 League f.c. Moorbos - FC Holcim 2 - 2
24.03.2013 League FC Holcim - Pitzkes 3 - 0
31.03.2013 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - FC Holcim 5 - 1
03.04.2013 Friendly RSC Ana Ivanovic - An Overdose Of AweSamsoness 2 - 3
07.04.2013 League De lèleke Duvels - An Overdose Of AweSamsoness 0 - 3
14.04.2013 League An Overdose Of AweSamsoness - FC Dokussen 4 - 1
21.04.2013 League H-team - An Overdose Of AweSamsoness 1 - 4
24.04.2013 Friendly An Overdose Of AweSamsoness - Ploeg Van 'T Stad 5 - 1
28.04.2013 League An Overdose Of AweSamsoness - fc klasjkop 5 - 1
15.05.2013 Cup fc schaffen - An Overdose Of AweSamsoness 0 - 11
19.05.2013 League An Overdose Of AweSamsoness - Vottem Cowboys 1 - 4
22.05.2013 Cup Snoazi - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 10
26.05.2013 League Vottem Cowboys - Tievoc 5 - 1
29.05.2013 Cup Bergom FC - Vottem Cowboys 2 - 5
02.06.2013 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Vottem Cowboys 1 - 2
05.06.2013 Cup Droopy(tjes - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 5
09.06.2013 League Vottem Cowboys - SoGood 4 - 1
12.06.2013 Cup De metsers - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 6
16.06.2013 League cruz azul cement - Vottem Cowboys 1 - 2
19.06.2013 Cup RWDM Brussels FC - Vottem Cowboys 1 - 4
23.06.2013 League Vottem Cowboys - RFC Leffe 0 - 0
26.06.2013 Cup Zwarte veld - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 1
30.06.2013 League Lamartre Team - Vottem Cowboys 2 - 2
03.07.2013 Cup F.C JUNKIES - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 3
07.07.2013 League Vottem Cowboys - Lamartre Team 3 - 2
10.07.2013 Cup Nanopipo's - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 3
14.07.2013 League RFC Leffe - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 3
17.07.2013 Cup Real Blanderas - Vottem Cowboys 1 - 0
21.07.2013 League Real 't Zand Sint-Michiels - Real Blanderas 2 - 3
24.07.2013 Cup Real Blanderas - R Standard Pottel 0 - 6
28.07.2013 League R Standard Pottel - FC Destelbergen City 6 - 2
31.07.2013 Cup rsc Jette - R Standard Pottel 2 - 3
04.08.2013 League team~insanity - R Standard Pottel 3 - 3
07.08.2013 Cup RSC Tifosi - R Standard Pottel 3 - 0
11.08.2013 League chatpoema FC - RSC Tifosi 1 - 2
14.08.2013 Cup RSC Tifosi - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 2
18.08.2013 League RSC Tifosi - newt 10 - 0
21.08.2013 Cup RSC Tifosi - TBS II 1 - 3
25.08.2013 Qualification Racing Pelt - TBS II 6 - 1
28.08.2013 Friendly TBS II - Racing Pelt 8 - 0
04.09.2013 Cup rfc liegi - TBS II 0 - 10
08.09.2013 League TBS II - De A-ploeg 1 - 1
11.09.2013 Cup vicske69 - TBS II 0 - 11
15.09.2013 League Lucky Bastards United F.C. - TBS II 2 - 4
18.09.2013 Cup Les talons d'Achiles - TBS II 2 - 7
22.09.2013 League TBS II - FC Colpijntjes 5 - 0
25.09.2013 Cup R.S.C. FaLèRo - TBS II 0 - 4
29.09.2013 League AntwerpAanDeGaverbeek - TBS II 2 - 3
02.10.2013 Cup KVC Keizer - TBS II 1 - 4
06.10.2013 League TBS II - ForzaTinos 5 - 0
09.10.2013 Cup Mandel Revived - TBS II 1 - 4
13.10.2013 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - TBS II 1 - 3
16.10.2013 Cup Vaticano Santa Sede - TBS II 0 - 3
20.10.2013 League TBS II - Verbrande Brug 4 - 1
23.10.2013 Cup KFC Shani - TBS II 1 - 3
27.10.2013 League Verbrande Brug - TBS II 1 - 3
30.10.2013 Cup Locomotive café de la gare - TBS II 0 - 1
03.11.2013 League TBS II - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 1 - 3
10.11.2013 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - Lucky Bastards United F.C. 3 - 3
17.11.2013 League ForzaTinos - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 0 - 3
24.11.2013 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - Verbrande Brug 3 - 0
01.12.2013 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - FC Colpijntjes 2 - 1
04.12.2013 Friendly F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - TBS II 1 - 0
08.12.2013 League AntwerpAanDeGaverbeek - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 4 - 4
11.12.2013 Friendly F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - Ploeg Van 'T Stad 5 - 2
18.12.2013 Friendly F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - De coole kolen 6 - 0
25.12.2013 Cup Lohilie sport - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 0 - 10
29.12.2013 League FC Destelbergen City - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 2 - 5

2014

Date Type Match Result
01.01.2014 Cup Shockwave Stars - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 0 - 5
05.01.2014 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - De Zwarte Wolven 3 - 2
08.01.2014 Cup KFC Shockwave united - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 1 - 6
12.01.2014 League Verbrande Brug - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 2 - 4
15.01.2014 Cup Fc Erik Heggen - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 0 - 4
19.01.2014 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - De A-ploeg 4 - 1
22.01.2014 Cup White Star Eeklo - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 0 - 5
26.01.2014 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - ForzaTinos 7 - 1
29.01.2014 Cup EDEGEM CITY - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 4 - 6
02.02.2014 League Hoewach Utd. - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 2 - 3
05.02.2014 Cup Atlético S.C. - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 2 - 3
09.02.2014 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - FC Colpijntjes 10 - 0
12.02.2014 Cup cosmos arena - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 3 - 2
16.02.2014 League cosmos arena - de djoefkes 4 - 0
19.02.2014 Cup cosmos arena - Great Dalmutti 2 - 6
23.02.2014 League Great Dalmutti - Team_Thijmen 2 - 0
26.02.2014 Cup Pacs - Great Dalmutti 0 - 2
02.03.2014 League RFC Leffe - Great Dalmutti 0 - 2
05.03.2014 Cup KRSCVV Shottop - Great Dalmutti 1 - 3
09.03.2014 League fc lientjes - Great Dalmutti 0 - 2
12.03.2014 Cup Great Dalmutti - Toppie!!! 1 - 2
16.03.2014 League Toppie!!! - ForzaJody 3 - 1
19.03.2014 Cup Toppie!!! - KVC Wingene 1 - 3
23.03.2014 League ForzaJody - KVC Wingene 0 - 8
26.03.2014 Cup RSC Ana Ivanovic - KVC Wingene 3 - 1
30.03.2014 League Toppie!!! - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 2
16.04.2014 Cup Neanias Beverlo FC - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 8
20.04.2014 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Toppie!!! 2 - 2
23.04.2014 Cup De Zandkorrel - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 12
27.04.2014 League de joekes - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 0
30.04.2014 Cup Bergen Ravens - de joekes 0 - 6
04.05.2014 League de joekes - Toppie!!! 3 - 0
07.05.2014 Cup Essentes - de joekes 1 - 4
11.05.2014 League winterslag - de joekes 2 - 4
14.05.2014 Cup Moetombo - de joekes 0 - 3
18.05.2014 League de joekes - alenkin 4 - 0
21.05.2014 Cup VKKD - de joekes 2 - 8
25.05.2014 League Mauves Army Boys - de joekes 4 - 2
28.05.2014 Cup De Foppers - Mauves Army Boys 0 - 3
01.06.2014 League Mauves Army Boys - winterslag 6 - 1
04.06.2014 Cup 2pottenmayonaise - Mauves Army Boys 1 - 7
08.06.2014 League winterslag - Mauves Army Boys 2 - 3
11.06.2014 Cup Herkol FC - Mauves Army Boys 3 - 2
15.06.2014 League Footeux - Herkol FC 0 - 5
18.06.2014 Cup Herkol FC - Toppie!!! 0 - 3
22.06.2014 League Mauves Army Boys - Toppie!!! 1 - 3
25.06.2014 Cup priboi - Toppie!!! 4 - 5
29.06.2014 League spiroezie - Toppie!!! 2 - 4
02.07.2014 Cup Overpoort 6 AM - Toppie!!! 2 - 6
06.07.2014 League Toppie!!! - de joekes 3 - 3
09.07.2014 Cup Groen Zwarte Phalanx - Toppie!!! 1 - 6
13.07.2014 League Great Dalmutti - Toppie!!! 0 - 2
16.07.2014 Cup KVC Wingene - Toppie!!! 2 - 4
20.07.2014 League Toppie!!! - RSC Ana Ivanovic 4 - 4
06.08.2014 Cup De Straatvoetballers - Toppie!!! 0 - 11
10.08.2014 League Toppie!!! - Mauves Army Boys 3 - 0
13.08.2014 Cup De Straatvoetballers - Toppie!!! 0 - 10
17.08.2014 League spiroezie - Toppie!!! 1 - 3
20.08.2014 Cup den arend 2 - Toppie!!! 0 - 6
24.08.2014 League Toppie!!! - Rood-Zwart Peperkoek United 4 - 0
27.08.2014 Cup FC DELVE - Toppie!!! 0 - 10
31.08.2014 League Great Dalmutti - Toppie!!! 4 - 5
03.09.2014 Cup RUSAS Gembloux - Toppie!!! 1 - 4
06.09.2014 League Toppie!!! - KVC Wingene 3 - 0
10.09.2014 Cup Beireke - Toppie!!! 0 - 8
14.09.2014 League alenkin - Toppie!!! 1 - 4
17.09.2014 Cup We Own Other Team - Toppie!!! 0 - 8
21.09.2014 League Toppie!!! - de joekes 3 - 3
24.09.2014 Cup Lyra - Toppie!!! 0 - 6
28.09.2014 League de joekes - Toppie!!! 3 - 1
01.10.2014 Cup De bekbeulen - de joekes 0 - 1
05.10.2014 League de joekes - KVC Wingene 3 - 2
08.10.2014 Cup Ploeg Van 'T Stad - de joekes 1 - 5
12.10.2014 League Rood-Zwart Peperkoek United - de joekes 2 - 2
15.10.2014 Cup VK De Koeien '08 - de joekes 1 - 3
19.10.2014 League de joekes - Mauves Army Boys 3 - 0
22.10.2014 Cup kfc Patatje - de joekes 5 - 1
26.10.2014 League kfc Patatje - De vélokes 1 - 1
29.10.2014 Cup kfc Patatje - Toppie!!! 1 - 4
02.11.2014 League Toppie!!! - spiroezie 5 - 2
05.11.2014 Cup 't paars-witte legioen - Toppie!!! 4 - 3
09.11.2014 League 't paars-witte legioen - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 1
26.11.2014 Cup De Straatvoetballers - 't paars-witte legioen 0 - 8
30.11.2014 League alenkin - 't paars-witte legioen 0 - 5
03.12.2014 Cup De Straatvoetballers - 't paars-witte legioen 0 - 9
07.12.2014 League 't paars-witte legioen - Team Poiske 5 - 0
10.12.2014 Cup RSC Zellik - 't paars-witte legioen 0 - 6
14.12.2014 League RSC Tifosi - 't paars-witte legioen 3 - 3
17.12.2014 Cup VanLok - 't paars-witte legioen 2 - 5
21.12.2014 League 't paars-witte legioen - TBS II 2 - 3
24.12.2014 Cup Ename VSV - TBS II 1 - 5
28.12.2014 League TBS II - KSKL Ternat 5 - 1
31.12.2014 Cup Absynthe Alchemist - TBS II 0 - 8

2015

Date Type Match Result
04.01.2015 League Team Poiske - TBS II 1 - 3
07.01.2015 Cup AS Anderlecht - TBS II 1 - 4
11.01.2015 League alenkin - TBS II 2 - 4
14.01.2015 Cup Central Perk - TBS II 3 - 1
18.01.2015 League Penarroya Pueblonuevo - Central Perk 2 - 3
21.01.2015 Cup Central Perk - Great Dalmutti 2 - 3
25.01.2015 League Great Dalmutti - Jagermeister-zaufers 3 - 2
28.01.2015 Cup FC sleuyter - Great Dalmutti 0 - 4
01.02.2015 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Great Dalmutti 1 - 1
04.02.2015 Cup Groen Zwarte Phalanx - Great Dalmutti 1 - 2
08.02.2015 League de joekes - Great Dalmutti 3 - 3
11.02.2015 Cup RSC Tifosi - Great Dalmutti 2 - 3
15.02.2015 League Great Dalmutti - KVC Wingene 2 - 2
18.02.2015 Cup alenkin - Great Dalmutti 6 - 1
22.02.2015 League alenkin - RSC Tifosi 0 - 4
01.03.2015 League RSC Tifosi - TBS II 5 - 1
08.03.2015 Friendly RSC Tifosi - TBS II 3 - 1
18.03.2015 Cup De Straatvoetballers - RSC Tifosi 0 - 10
22.03.2015 League kfc Patatje - RSC Tifosi 1 - 2
25.03.2015 Cup De Straatvoetballers - RSC Tifosi 0 - 8
29.03.2015 League RSC Tifosi - Great Dalmutti 5 - 1
01.04.2015 Cup aquazuipers - RSC Tifosi 0 - 3
05.04.2015 League de joekes - RSC Tifosi 2 - 1
08.04.2015 Cup Viktoria Plzeň FC - de joekes 0 - 5
12.04.2015 League Mauves Army Boys - de joekes 0 - 5
15.04.2015 Cup Wallie Weltmeister - de joekes 2 - 4
19.04.2015 League de joekes - kfc Patatje 2 - 1
22.04.2015 Cup FC Ribedebie - de joekes 1 - 7
26.04.2015 League Great Dalmutti - de joekes 3 - 1
29.04.2015 Cup Godspeed You Black Emperor - Great Dalmutti 2 - 4
03.05.2015 League KVC Wingene - Great Dalmutti 3 - 0
06.05.2015 Cup The Final Countdown - KVC Wingene 1 - 4
10.05.2015 League Great Dalmutti - KVC Wingene 0 - 2
13.05.2015 Cup the mumu boys - KVC Wingene 1 - 7
17.05.2015 League KVC Wingene - RSC Tifosi 1 - 1
20.05.2015 Cup KSV Rumbeke. - KVC Wingene 1 - 6
24.05.2015 League Mauves Army Boys - KVC Wingene 0 - 8
27.05.2015 Cup FC De Nieuwe Keizer - KVC Wingene 1 - 6
31.05.2015 League Toppie!!! - KVC Wingene 0 - 4
03.06.2015 Cup Rood-Zwart Peperkoek United - KVC Wingene 0 - 6
07.06.2015 League KVC Wingene - Real Sammynova 5 - 2
10.06.2015 Cup Toppie!!! - KVC Wingene 2 - 4
14.06.2015 League kfc Patatje - KVC Wingene 3 - 4
17.06.2015 Cup kfc Patatje - KVC Wingene 1 - 2
21.06.2015 League KVC Wingene - de joekes 2 - 3
28.06.2015 Qualification de joekes - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 1
01.07.2015 Friendly de joekes - FC De Hondekes 6 - 1
08.07.2015 Cup De Straatvoetballers - de joekes 0 - 11
12.07.2015 League de joekes - RSC Tifosi 2 - 1
15.07.2015 Cup De Straatvoetballers - de joekes 0 - 10
19.07.2015 League Jagermeister-zaufers - de joekes 0 - 1
22.07.2015 Cup FC Calypso - de joekes 1 - 5
26.07.2015 League Real Sammynova - de joekes 1 - 4
29.07.2015 Cup Ferocious Opus - de joekes 0 - 4
02.08.2015 League de joekes - alenkin 4 - 3
05.08.2015 Cup FC TopperKlopper - de joekes 0 - 8
09.08.2015 League kfc Patatje - de joekes 3 - 1
12.08.2015 Cup Riciakos - kfc Patatje 0 - 7
16.08.2015 League RSC Tifosi - kfc Patatje 5 - 5
19.08.2015 Cup Eecloosche KSV - kfc Patatje 2 - 4
23.08.2015 League kfc Patatje - alenkin 5 - 1
26.08.2015 Cup VivaBelgica - kfc Patatje 2 - 5
30.08.2015 League alenkin - kfc Patatje 3 - 6
02.09.2015 Cup Royale Neuf Mille - kfc Patatje 0 - 6
06.09.2015 League kfc Patatje - RSC Tifosi 2 - 0
09.09.2015 Cup Central Perk - kfc Patatje 1 - 2
13.09.2015 League de joekes - kfc Patatje 4 - 4
16.09.2015 Cup R. Cappellen FC - kfc Patatje 1 - 3
20.09.2015 League kfc Patatje - Jagermeister-zaufers 3 - 0
23.09.2015 Cup De vélokes - kfc Patatje 0 - 4
27.09.2015 League KVC Wingene - kfc Patatje 2 - 2
30.09.2015 Cup de joekes - kfc Patatje 2 - 1
04.10.2015 League de joekes - Jagermeister-zaufers 3 - 1
07.10.2015 Cup de joekes - KVC Wingene 3 - 2
11.10.2015 League RSC Tifosi - de joekes 4 - 1
28.10.2015 Cup De Straatvoetballers - RSC Tifosi 0 - 10
01.11.2015 League RSC Tifosi - Jagermeister-zaufers 0 - 7
04.11.2015 Cup De Straatvoetballers - Jagermeister-zaufers 0 - 8
08.11.2015 League Jagermeister-zaufers - kfc Patatje 2 - 1
11.11.2015 Cup Yellow Black Army FC - Jagermeister-zaufers 0 - 5
15.11.2015 League Jagermeister-zaufers - de joekes 1 - 2
18.11.2015 Cup fc boy s - de joekes 0 - 6
22.11.2015 League de joekes - RSC Tifosi 6 - 0
25.11.2015 Cup Doelpint - de joekes 1 - 3
29.11.2015 League de joekes - alenkin 3 - 3
02.12.2015 Cup sk bambrugge - de joekes 1 - 5
06.12.2015 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - de joekes 2 - 1
09.12.2015 Cup Oefteam - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 2
13.12.2015 League alenkin - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 4
16.12.2015 Cup Toert - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 5
20.12.2015 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - alenkin 5 - 1
23.12.2015 Cup FC Doc_Love - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 6
27.12.2015 League de joekes - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 2
30.12.2015 Cup FC Liégeois - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 6

2016

Date Type Match Result
03.01.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - RSC Tifosi 7 - 0
06.01.2016 Cup boerekampioenen - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
10.01.2016 League Jagermeister-zaufers - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
13.01.2016 Cup Pitzkes - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 5
17.01.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - kfc Patatje 6 - 0
20.01.2016 Cup R. All Blacks Team - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 4
24.01.2016 League KVC Wingene - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 2
27.01.2016 Cup RSC Ana Ivanovic - de joekes 7 - 5
31.01.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - 't paars-witte legioen 3 - 2
03.02.2016 Friendly de club van geel en rood - RSC Ana Ivanovic 7 - 6
10.02.2016 Friendly de club van geel en rood - rsca-boyz 3 - 0
17.02.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - de club van geel en rood 0 - 10
21.02.2016 League VK De Koeien '08 - de club van geel en rood 1 - 5
24.02.2016 Cup wit- zwart - de club van geel en rood 0 - 5
28.02.2016 League de club van geel en rood - fc erwin 3 - 0
02.03.2016 Cup Asterixx - de club van geel en rood 0 - 5
06.03.2016 League fc Antwerp Allstars - de club van geel en rood 1 - 1
09.03.2016 Cup Fc jerre - de club van geel en rood 6 - 3
13.03.2016 League Fc jerre - BCB. 4 - 2
16.03.2016 Cup Fc jerre - de straffe schoppers 0 - 8
20.03.2016 League roodblauw - de straffe schoppers 4 - 1
23.03.2016 Cup the dynamite's - roodblauw 0 - 4
27.03.2016 League Hammer! - roodblauw 4 - 1
30.03.2016 Cup Hearts of Okarian - Hammer! 0 - 3
03.04.2016 League SK Silver Hawks - Hammer! 3 - 4
06.04.2016 Cup Clover avenua - Hammer! 6 - 2
10.04.2016 League Clover avenua - Technosocceroos 5 - 0
13.04.2016 Cup Clover avenua - FC De Nieuwe Keizer 1 - 6
17.04.2016 League FC De Nieuwe Keizer - FC de joekels 3 - 1
20.04.2016 Cup Royal Torhout - FC De Nieuwe Keizer 2 - 5
24.04.2016 League Pyrathe cominois - FC De Nieuwe Keizer 4 - 2
27.04.2016 Emerald Cup Microgolfoven - Pyrathe cominois 4 - 1
01.05.2016 League ABL Dio - Microgolfoven 0 - 1
04.05.2016 Emerald Cup Microgolfoven - cercle brugge moerkerke nygårdshøyden 0 - 5
08.05.2016 League cercle brugge moerkerke nygårdshøyden - Great Dalmutti 2 - 4
15.05.2016 League Great Dalmutti - alenkin 2 - 5
22.05.2016 League alenkin - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 1
08.06.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - alenkin 0 - 12
12.06.2016 League alenkin - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 2
15.06.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - alenkin 0 - 10
19.06.2016 League cercle brugge moerkerke nygårdshøyden - alenkin 1 - 4
22.06.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - alenkin 0 - 11
26.06.2016 League alenkin - Central Perk 5 - 0
29.06.2016 Cup Red Flames United - alenkin 0 - 5
03.07.2016 League Excelsior Reloaded 224 - alenkin 4 - 0
06.07.2016 Cup Fc Strateschippers - Excelsior Reloaded 224 1 - 3
10.07.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Excelsior Reloaded 224 3 - 2
13.07.2016 Cup 42nd hattrick army - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
17.07.2016 League Central Perk - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 2
20.07.2016 Cup towny's - Central Perk 1 - 8
24.07.2016 League Excelsior Reloaded 224 - Central Perk 5 - 4
27.07.2016 Cup jabbeke - Excelsior Reloaded 224 2 - 4
31.07.2016 League Central Perk - Excelsior Reloaded 224 2 - 0
03.08.2016 Cup Afraid? - Central Perk 0 - 5
07.08.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Central Perk 3 - 1
10.08.2016 Cup fc fourte - RSC Ana Ivanovic 7 - 8
14.08.2016 League Excelsior Reloaded 224 - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 0
17.08.2016 Cup RSC Spelden - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 3
21.08.2016 League The Knorfians - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 2
24.08.2016 Cup Clover avenua - RSC Ana Ivanovic 4 - 1
28.08.2016 League FC r1pp3r - Clover avenua 2 - 3
31.08.2016 Cup Clover avenua - FC Club Eke 0 - 3
04.09.2016 League FC Club Eke - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 4
11.09.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - alenkin 3 - 3
28.09.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 10
02.10.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - FC Club Eke 2 - 0
05.10.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 10
09.10.2016 League Excelsior Reloaded 224 - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 3
12.10.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 10
16.10.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - FC Poesele 5 - 1
19.10.2016 Cup waasland-beveren s. - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
23.10.2016 League The Knorfians - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 3
26.10.2016 Cup de drakentemmers - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
30.10.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - roodblauw 1 - 3
02.11.2016 Cup VK De Koeien '08 - roodblauw 0 - 6
06.11.2016 League roodblauw - Central Perk 2 - 3
09.11.2016 Cup Magic Goals - Central Perk 0 - 4
13.11.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Central Perk 4 - 1
16.11.2016 Cup Golden's Gun - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
20.11.2016 League Central Perk - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 0
23.11.2016 Cup Athletico Milan FC - Central Perk 4 - 3
27.11.2016 League RSC Fireballs - Athletico Milan FC 0 - 8
30.11.2016 Cup Athletico Milan FC - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 2
04.12.2016 League roodblauw - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 3
07.12.2016 Cup leve cercle!! - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 2
11.12.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - The Knorfians 0 - 1
18.12.2016 League The Knorfians - roodblauw 2 - 2
25.12.2016 League Central Perk - The Knorfians 5 - 0

2017

Date Type Match Result
01.01.2017 League Excelsior Reloaded 224 - Central Perk 1 - 2
18.01.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - Central Perk 0 - 12
22.01.2017 League Central Perk - RSC Ana Ivanovic 4 - 0
25.01.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - Central Perk 0 - 9
29.01.2017 League roodblauw - Central Perk 3 - 4
01.02.2017 Cup FC 1-0 - Central Perk 0 - 8
05.02.2017 League Central Perk - The Raintrain 1 - 0
08.02.2017 Cup K.V.Mechelen - Central Perk 0 - 7
12.02.2017 League RSC Spelden - Central Perk 3 - 1
15.02.2017 Cup FC Huntsville - RSC Spelden 1 - 5
19.02.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - RSC Spelden 2 - 1
22.02.2017 Cup Los brugos - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 6
26.02.2017 League The Raintrain - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 2
01.03.2017 Cup Andromedans - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
05.03.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Royal Torhout 2 - 0
08.03.2017 Cup SuparSporting - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 3
12.03.2017 League Royal Torhout - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 3
15.03.2017 Cup FC Batavia - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 6
19.03.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - The Raintrain 5 - 2
22.03.2017 Cup spiroezie - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 1
26.03.2017 League RSC Spelden - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 3
29.03.2017 Cup FC Kerpen - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 4
02.04.2017 League FC Club Eke - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 4
05.04.2017 Cup de.jeugd.van.tegenwoordig - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
09.04.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - roodblauw 4 - 0
12.04.2017 Cup RSC Spelden - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 3
16.04.2017 League FC De Nieuwe Keizer - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 1
19.04.2017 Cup La Luz de Gsus - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 1
23.04.2017 League La Luz de Gsus - FC Poesele 2 - 0
10.05.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - La Luz de Gsus 0 - 10
14.05.2017 League La Luz de Gsus - Your Beer Buddy 4 - 1
17.05.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - La Luz de Gsus 0 - 13
21.05.2017 League Royal Torhout - La Luz de Gsus 2 - 0
24.05.2017 Cup FC_HOBOKEN - Royal Torhout 1 - 8
28.05.2017 League The Raintrain - Royal Torhout 2 - 0
31.05.2017 Cup BoneJake United FC - The Raintrain 1 - 4
04.06.2017 League Your Beer Buddy - The Raintrain 4 - 1
07.06.2017 Cup FC Duvelboys - Your Beer Buddy 0 - 4
11.06.2017 League Central Perk - Your Beer Buddy 4 - 1
14.06.2017 Cup KRC boys - Central Perk 0 - 7
18.06.2017 League La Luz de Gsus - Central Perk 2 - 1
21.06.2017 Cup Oilsjt Fc - La Luz de Gsus 0 - 3
25.06.2017 League The Raintrain - La Luz de Gsus 2 - 2
28.06.2017 Cup Rapid Camp - La Luz de Gsus 0 - 2
02.07.2017 League La Luz de Gsus - The Raintrain 2 - 3
05.07.2017 Cup De white potatoes - The Raintrain 0 - 4
09.07.2017 League The Raintrain - roodblauw 0 - 0
12.07.2017 Cup Lamartre Team - The Raintrain 2 - 4
16.07.2017 League RSC Spelden - The Raintrain 6 - 4
19.07.2017 Cup Hoewach Utd. - RSC Spelden 2 - 5
23.07.2017 League La Luz de Gsus - RSC Spelden 1 - 1
26.07.2017 Cup FC Quatannens - RSC Spelden 4 - 5
30.07.2017 League RSC Spelden - Central Perk 3 - 1
02.08.2017 Cup RSC Spelden - The Raintrain 2 - 3
06.08.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - The Raintrain 1 - 0
09.08.2017 Cup The Raintrain - RSC Ana Ivanovic 4 - 2
13.08.2017 League The Raintrain - Central Perk 5 - 4
20.08.2017 Qualification The Raintrain - PeterGO 2 - 0
30.08.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - The Raintrain 0 - 8
03.09.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - The Raintrain 2 - 2
06.09.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - The Raintrain 0 - 11
10.09.2017 League The Raintrain - RSC Spelden 4 - 2
13.09.2017 Cup Plankgaas - The Raintrain 0 - 4
17.09.2017 League Tjolinge FC - The Raintrain 0 - 1
20.09.2017 Cup Linkeroever 2050 - The Raintrain 0 - 6
24.09.2017 League The Raintrain - La Luz de Gsus 3 - 2
27.09.2017 Cup FC The Epic Boys - The Raintrain 0 - 2
01.10.2017 League Central Perk - The Raintrain 2 - 3
04.10.2017 Cup RSC Jeanderlecht - The Raintrain 2 - 5
08.10.2017 League The Raintrain - Royal Torhout 6 - 0
11.10.2017 Cup unofficial Milan - The Raintrain 0 - 6
15.10.2017 League The Raintrain - fc strenght 2 - 1
18.10.2017 Cup KV SOS Schellebelle - The Raintrain 0 - 3
22.10.2017 League fc strenght - The Raintrain 3 - 0
25.10.2017 Cup FC Tigrou - fc strenght 0 - 6
29.10.2017 League Central Perk - fc strenght 0 - 9
01.11.2017 Cup Lamartre Team - fc strenght 3 - 2
05.11.2017 League Young Genkies - Lamartre Team 3 - 5
08.11.2017 Cup Lamartre Team - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 4
12.11.2017 League Tjolinge FC - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 2
15.11.2017 Cup FC Never - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 2
19.11.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - RSC Spelden 4 - 2
22.11.2017 Cup bruggetjes - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 4
26.11.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - fc strenght 4 - 0
29.11.2017 Cup FC Quatannens - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 0
03.12.2017 League FC Quatannens - roodblauw 1 - 1
20.12.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - FC Quatannens 0 - 9
24.12.2017 League FC Quatannens - Eendracht Adder Vooruit 9 - 0
27.12.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - FC Quatannens 0 - 10
31.12.2017 League FC Bekegem - FC Quatannens 1 - 3

2018

Date Type Match Result
03.01.2018 Cup Straight outta - FC Quatannens 1 - 9
07.01.2018 League FC Quatannens - Lamartre Team 6 - 1
10.01.2018 Cup rsca_army_91 - FC Quatannens 0 - 8
14.01.2018 League FC De Nieuwe Keizer - FC Quatannens 0 - 1
17.01.2018 Cup De Vettige Vaddertjes - FC Quatannens 1 - 3
21.01.2018 League FC Quatannens - Wase Club Gent 4 - 0
24.01.2018 Cup FC ARAG - FC Quatannens 1 - 6
28.01.2018 League HMS Victory - FC Quatannens 0 - 1
31.01.2018 Cup Moretties - FC Quatannens 1 - 3
04.02.2018 League La Luz de Gsus - FC Quatannens 0 - 12
07.02.2018 Cup FC De Sjotterkens - FC Quatannens 0 - 2
11.02.2018 League FC Quatannens - La Luz de Gsus 6 - 0
14.02.2018 Cup Houthakkers - FC Quatannens 1 - 2
18.02.2018 League FC Quatannens - HMS Victory 4 - 0
21.02.2018 Cup De A-ploeg - FC Quatannens 1 - 3
25.02.2018 League Wase Club Gent - FC Quatannens 0 - 2
28.02.2018 Cup RSC Pride of St-Juliens - FC Quatannens 4 - 2
04.03.2018 League Sporting JuPkE 2 - RSC Pride of St-Juliens 0 - 3
07.03.2018 Cup RSC Pride of St-Juliens - spiroezie 0 - 1
11.03.2018 League RSC Pride of St-Juliens - spiroezie 0 - 2
14.03.2018 Cup spiroezie - de.jeugd.van.tegenwoordig 0 - 4
18.03.2018 League de.jeugd.van.tegenwoordig - Lucky Bastards United F.C. 2 - 1
21.03.2018 Cup de.jeugd.van.tegenwoordig - roodblauw 0 - 2
25.03.2018 League roodblauw - Tjolinge FC 3 - 1
11.04.2018 Cup Liloushies - roodblauw 0 - 9
15.04.2018 League FC Kerpen - roodblauw 0 - 2
18.04.2018 Cup Fc Malibu Hawks - roodblauw 0 - 11
22.04.2018 League roodblauw - Garbiñe Muguruza CF 1 - 2
25.04.2018 Cup JV United - Garbiñe Muguruza CF 1 - 4
29.04.2018 League Garbiñe Muguruza CF - RSC Pride of St-Juliens 1 - 1
02.05.2018 Cup E.S Winaloise 14 - Garbiñe Muguruza CF 1 - 6
06.05.2018 League keviestraat - Garbiñe Muguruza CF 0 - 0
09.05.2018 Cup Renzo85 - Garbiñe Muguruza CF 0 - 4
13.05.2018 League Garbiñe Muguruza CF - FC Quatannens 2 - 1
16.05.2018 Cup AC Ronsevaal - Garbiñe Muguruza CF 0 - 1
20.05.2018 League alenkin - Garbiñe Muguruza CF 2 - 4
23.05.2018 Cup Hikari - Garbiñe Muguruza CF 0 - 2
27.05.2018 League Garbiñe Muguruza CF - FC Kerpen 3 - 0
30.05.2018 Cup Cracoucass United - Garbiñe Muguruza CF 3 - 4
03.06.2018 League FC Kerpen - Garbiñe Muguruza CF 0 - 8
06.06.2018 Cup kfc Patatje - Garbiñe Muguruza CF 2 - 1
10.06.2018 League Humalassa häviäjät - kfc Patatje 1 - 4
13.06.2018 Cup kfc Patatje - RSC Spelden 5 - 2
17.06.2018 League kfc Patatje - fc lierde united 6 - 0
20.06.2018 Cup kfc Patatje - keviestraat 3 - 1
24.06.2018 League kfc Patatje - fc knudde23 6 - 1
27.06.2018 Cup kfc Patatje - Tjolinge FC 2 - 1
01.07.2018 League De Bernarkes - kfc Patatje 0 - 3
04.07.2018 Cup kfc Patatje - ForzaJody 3 - 0
08.07.2018 League kfc Patatje - Destructeur belgium 3 - 2
15.07.2018 League FC Tjeetjen - kfc Patatje 1 - 5
01.08.2018 Cup Ratte boate - kfc Patatje 0 - 6
05.08.2018 League kfc Patatje - FC De Ster 7 - 0
08.08.2018 Cup Blackwoods FC - kfc Patatje 0 - 4
12.08.2018 League SK Terjoden_Welle - kfc Patatje 2 - 3
15.08.2018 Cup Klub Sandwich - kfc Patatje 1 - 8
19.08.2018 League kfc Patatje - Hermes Ltd. 4 - 0
22.08.2018 Cup Renzo85 - kfc Patatje 0 - 6
26.08.2018 League the brugse eagles - kfc Patatje 0 - 3
29.08.2018 Cup FC SHAMINO - kfc Patatje 1 - 2
02.09.2018 League fc de snokkers - kfc Patatje 1 - 3
05.09.2018 Cup Ter Donk ZD - kfc Patatje 1 - 4
09.09.2018 League kfc Patatje - FC Windeken 4 - 0
12.09.2018 Cup RSC Proper Laken - kfc Patatje 0 - 3
16.09.2018 League KFC Hever - kfc Patatje 1 - 4
19.09.2018 Cup kfc Patatje - Brusselaere 3 - 1
23.09.2018 League kfc Patatje - KFC Hever 1 - 0
26.09.2018 Cup kfc Patatje - Atlético Winksele 6 - 0
30.09.2018 League FC Windeken - kfc Patatje 0 - 2
03.10.2018 Cup kfc Patatje - RSC Pride of St-Juliens 6 - 4
07.10.2018 League kfc Patatje - fc de snokkers 3 - 0
10.10.2018 Cup kfc Patatje - Tjolinge FC 1 - 0
14.10.2018 League kfc Patatje - the brugse eagles 4 - 0
17.10.2018 Cup kfc Patatje - Wase Club Gent 5 - 4
21.10.2018 League Hermes Ltd. - kfc Patatje 1 - 3
24.10.2018 Cup kfc Patatje - Lucky Bastards United F.C. 6 - 0
28.10.2018 League kfc Patatje - SK Terjoden_Welle 0 - 8
04.11.2018 League SK Terjoden_Welle - fc de snokkers 1 - 2
14.11.2018 Friendly fc de snokkers - Mauve-Army 1 - 0
21.11.2018 Cup Beware - fc de snokkers 0 - 8
25.11.2018 League fc de snokkers - FC Windeken 7 - 0
28.11.2018 Cup Fc Broechem United - fc de snokkers 0 - 4
02.12.2018 League Guhxezjajn - fc de snokkers 1 - 1
05.12.2018 Cup FC Preuslikfjirtig - fc de snokkers 0 - 6
09.12.2018 League fc de snokkers - Oefteam 5 - 0
12.12.2018 Cup lokomotivmoscow - fc de snokkers 2 - 7
16.12.2018 League SK Terjoden_Welle - fc de snokkers 1 - 2
19.12.2018 Cup De Voegers - fc de snokkers 0 - 4
23.12.2018 League fc de snokkers - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 3 - 0
26.12.2018 Cup Fc Straight up Beasting - fc de snokkers 1 - 4
30.12.2018 League colruytboys - fc de snokkers 0 - 4

2019

Date Type Match Result
02.01.2019 Cup FC Mellekapelle KV - fc de snokkers 0 - 6
06.01.2019 League FlandersBest - fc de snokkers 0 - 8
09.01.2019 Cup The Pinkies - fc de snokkers 3 - 6
13.01.2019 League fc de snokkers - FlandersBest 5 - 0
16.01.2019 Cup fc de snokkers - De coole kolen 8 - 7
20.01.2019 League fc de snokkers - colruytboys 2 - 0
23.01.2019 Cup fc de snokkers - f.c. Moorbos 5 - 3
27.01.2019 League Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - fc de snokkers 1 - 2
30.01.2019 Cup fc de snokkers - spiroezie 0 - 1
03.02.2019 League RSC Pride of St-Juliens - spiroezie 5 - 1
06.02.2019 Ruby Cup Belgian Youth Club - RSC Pride of St-Juliens 0 - 3
10.02.2019 League ForzaJody - RSC Pride of St-Juliens 1 - 1
13.02.2019 Ruby Cup Rechain - RSC Pride of St-Juliens 1 - 3
17.02.2019 League RSC Pride of St-Juliens - keviestraat 1 - 4
24.02.2019 League keviestraat - Tjolinge FC 5 - 0
13.03.2019 Cup SSFO - keviestraat 0 - 9
17.03.2019 League keviestraat - ForzaJody 1 - 1
20.03.2019 Cup fc boekhoute - keviestraat 0 - 9
24.03.2019 League Tjolinge FC - keviestraat 2 - 2
27.03.2019 Cup 23 Genksters - keviestraat 0 - 10
31.03.2019 League keviestraat - f.c. Moorbos 2 - 2
03.04.2019 Cup Intoxicoche - keviestraat 0 - 3
07.04.2019 League RSC Pride of St-Juliens - keviestraat 0 - 6
10.04.2019 Cup Heverlee HellHounds - keviestraat 0 - 4
14.04.2019 League keviestraat - vk scheefshotters fc 0 - 2
17.04.2019 Cup Azzuri - vk scheefshotters fc 1 - 8
21.04.2019 League vk scheefshotters fc - RSC Pride of St-Juliens 8 - 0
24.04.2019 Cup Moeder_Schotelvod - vk scheefshotters fc 0 - 9
28.04.2019 League Tjolinge FC - vk scheefshotters fc 0 - 3
01.05.2019 Cup Martenshoeve - vk scheefshotters fc 3 - 6
05.05.2019 League vk scheefshotters fc - Tjolinge FC 1 - 3
12.05.2019 League ForzaJody - Tjolinge FC 3 - 1
15.05.2019 Cup Technosocceroos - ForzaJody 0 - 5
19.05.2019 League f.c. Moorbos - ForzaJody 3 - 0
26.05.2019 League De coole kolen - f.c. Moorbos 2 - 3
02.06.2019 League f.c. Moorbos - keviestraat 1 - 1
09.06.2019 League f.c. Moorbos - vk scheefshotters fc 1 - 2
16.06.2019 League vk scheefshotters fc - De coole kolen 2 - 2
03.07.2019 Cup CFPS - vk scheefshotters fc 0 - 11
07.07.2019 League Toppie!!! - vk scheefshotters fc 2 - 1
10.07.2019 Cup De rozenkrans - Toppie!!! 0 - 9
14.07.2019 League De coole kolen - Toppie!!! 3 - 2
17.07.2019 Cup fc de lawine - De coole kolen 0 - 6
21.07.2019 League SuparSporting - De coole kolen 0 - 2
24.07.2019 Cup de pollepels - De coole kolen 1 - 6
28.07.2019 League De coole kolen - f.c. Moorbos 5 - 2
31.07.2019 Cup Libra's - De coole kolen 0 - 4
04.08.2019 League ForzaJody - De coole kolen 0 - 1
07.08.2019 Cup Anderlecht_goes_Europe - De coole kolen 1 - 3
11.08.2019 League De coole kolen - vk scheefshotters fc 1 - 0
14.08.2019 Cup Grimbie 69 - De coole kolen 3 - 2
18.08.2019 League Racing Wauberg - Grimbie 69 1 - 3
21.08.2019 Cup Grimbie 69 - SuparSporting 2 - 3
25.08.2019 League SuparSporting - vk scheefshotters fc 2 - 0
28.08.2019 Cup De Gehaktballen - SuparSporting 1 - 0
01.09.2019 League De Gehaktballen - GULDENSPORENSTRAAT 5 - 2
04.09.2019 Cup De Gehaktballen - Toppie!!! 1 - 4
08.09.2019 League NT/U20 Training Academy - Toppie!!! 1 - 5
11.09.2019 Cup FC De Sjotterkens - Toppie!!! 1 - 2
15.09.2019 League Toppie!!! - ForzaJody 0 - 2
22.09.2019 League ForzaJody - vk scheefshotters fc 0 - 1
25.09.2019 Emerald Cup FC Soltermee - vk scheefshotters fc 1 - 6
29.09.2019 League f.c. Moorbos - vk scheefshotters fc 0 - 5
02.10.2019 Emerald Cup Ze Ploucs - vk scheefshotters fc 1 - 2
06.10.2019 League vk scheefshotters fc - Toppie!!! 1 - 0
23.10.2019 Cup De Straatvoetballers - vk scheefshotters fc 0 - 10
27.10.2019 League vk scheefshotters fc - SuparSporting 6 - 0
30.10.2019 Cup De Straatvoetballers - vk scheefshotters fc 0 - 9
03.11.2019 League ForzaJody - vk scheefshotters fc 3 - 0
06.11.2019 Cup Ktofke - ForzaJody 0 - 10
10.11.2019 League Mauves Army Boys - ForzaJody 3 - 0
13.11.2019 Cup Crossing Saints - Mauves Army Boys 1 - 5
17.11.2019 League Snokkers Langdorp - Mauves Army Boys 1 - 6
20.11.2019 Cup SSC Eppegem - Mauves Army Boys 1 - 5
24.11.2019 League Toppie!!! - Mauves Army Boys 3 - 2
27.11.2019 Cup fc den boskant 10 - Toppie!!! 0 - 5
01.12.2019 League Snokkers Langdorp - Toppie!!! 4 - 3
04.12.2019 Cup Rsc Bouge - Snokkers Langdorp 2 - 8
08.12.2019 League De coole kolen - Snokkers Langdorp 2 - 1
11.12.2019 Cup Acid303 - De coole kolen 0 - 3
15.12.2019 League Snokkers Langdorp - De coole kolen 4 - 1
18.12.2019 Cup TBS II - Snokkers Langdorp 0 - 5
22.12.2019 League Toppie!!! - Snokkers Langdorp 4 - 0
25.12.2019 Cup FC Jakkie Ratéé - Toppie!!! 1 - 3
29.12.2019 League Mauves Army Boys - Toppie!!! 2 - 2

2020

Date Type Match Result
01.01.2020 Cup A.M. - Toppie!!! 0 - 5
05.01.2020 League Toppie!!! - ForzaJody 3 - 1
08.01.2020 Cup Fc Guerez - Toppie!!! 0 - 3
12.01.2020 League Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - Toppie!!! 1 - 8
15.01.2020 Cup VK De Koeien '08 - Toppie!!! 2 - 3
19.01.2020 League Toppie!!! - SuparSporting 7 - 0
22.01.2020 Cup FC Bekegem - Toppie!!! 8 - 9
26.01.2020 League De coole kolen - Toppie!!! 3 - 3
12.02.2020 Cup bell2009 - Toppie!!! 0 - 10
16.02.2020 League Toppie!!! - vk scheefshotters fc 7 - 0
19.02.2020 Cup Koninklijke Lierse - Toppie!!! 0 - 11
23.02.2020 League De coole kolen - Toppie!!! 2 - 5
26.02.2020 Cup S.K.Pijpelheide - Toppie!!! 0 - 6
01.03.2020 League Toppie!!! - kfc Patatje 0 - 0
04.03.2020 Cup Broechem-Zuid - Toppie!!! 0 - 6
08.03.2020 League ForzaJody - Toppie!!! 3 - 1
11.03.2020 Cup Klein Voetbalmomentje FC - ForzaJody 0 - 6
15.03.2020 League vk scheefshotters - ForzaJody 0 - 12
18.03.2020 Cup Enghien - ForzaJody 0 - 5
22.03.2020 League ForzaJody - De coole kolen 5 - 0
25.03.2020 Cup Katelijne - ForzaJody 1 - 4
29.03.2020 League ForzaJody - kfc Patatje 2 - 5
01.04.2020 Cup Blue Mind - kfc Patatje 2 - 1
05.04.2020 League Blue Mind - VivaBelgica 1 - 0
08.04.2020 Cup Blue Mind - Toppie!!! 3 - 2
12.04.2020 League Blue Mind - KBW Gobertange 5 - 0
15.04.2020 Cup Blue Mind - Mauves Army Boys 5 - 4
19.04.2020 League FC Schmuck Inc - Blue Mind 1 - 3
22.04.2020 Cup Blue Mind - De coole kolen 1 - 3
26.04.2020 League De coole kolen - kfc Patatje 2 - 2
29.04.2020 Cup FC De Sjotterkens - De coole kolen 1 - 0
03.05.2020 League FC De Sjotterkens - De Amokachis 2 - 1
06.05.2020 Cup FC De Sjotterkens - ForzaJody 2 - 4
10.05.2020 League Mauves Army Boys - ForzaJody 1 - 2
13.05.2020 Friendly ForzaJody - De Leutige Bende 2 - 3
17.05.2020 League Sporting Waterhoofd - De Leutige Bende 0 - 4
20.05.2020 Friendly FCpasoa - De Leutige Bende 1 - 0
27.05.2020 Friendly FCpasoa - the Bazinga's 5 - 0
03.06.2020 Cup De Straatvoetballers - FCpasoa 0 - 8
07.06.2020 League roodblauw - FCpasoa 0 - 1
10.06.2020 Cup De Straatvoetballers - FCpasoa 0 - 6
14.06.2020 League FCpasoa - De coole kolen 2 - 0
17.06.2020 Cup Homemade ijsjes - FCpasoa 0 - 4
21.06.2020 League FCpasoa - potje stamp 0 - 1
24.06.2020 Cup dikkie and the gang - potje stamp 0 - 2
28.06.2020 League potje stamp - roodblauw 3 - 3
01.07.2020 Cup Paarse kampioenen - potje stamp 2 - 3
05.07.2020 League potje stamp - FC Destelbergen City 3 - 0
08.07.2020 Cup FC Fast Foot - potje stamp 0 - 5
12.07.2020 League Hiemelkum FC - potje stamp 0 - 1
15.07.2020 Cup Hello Fresh - potje stamp 0 - 5
19.07.2020 League potje stamp - FC Windeken 3 - 2
22.07.2020 Cup Ploeg Van 'T Stad - potje stamp 1 - 3
26.07.2020 League FC Windeken - potje stamp 1 - 0
29.07.2020 Cup Huphuphoerai - FC Windeken 6 - 7
02.08.2020 League De coole kolen - FC Windeken 0 - 6
05.08.2020 Cup FC Windeken - roodblauw 6 - 4
09.08.2020 League FC Windeken - FCpasoa 1 - 1
12.08.2020 Cup FC Windeken - Mauves Army Boys 2 - 6
16.08.2020 League Rsc Lissewege Dark - Mauves Army Boys 4 - 4
19.08.2020 Cup Snokkers Langdorp - Mauves Army Boys 6 - 7
23.08.2020 League Mauves Army Boys - Brusselaere 5 - 2
26.08.2020 Cup Patman Rovers - Mauves Army Boys 3 - 1
30.08.2020 League Snokkers Langdorp - Patman Rovers 4 - 1
06.09.2020 League Lucky Bastards United F - Snokkers Langdorp 2 - 3
13.09.2020 Friendly FC Soltermee - Snokkers Langdorp 5 - 1
20.09.2020 League FC Soltermee - AKG 7 - 2
23.09.2020 Cup Snifteam - FC Soltermee 0 - 6
27.09.2020 League ForzaJody - FC Soltermee 0 - 9
30.09.2020 Cup minisjotters - FC Soltermee 0 - 5
04.10.2020 League FC Soltermee - FC Merchtem 6 - 2
07.10.2020 Cup Fluwelenbaltoets - FC Soltermee 0 - 6
11.10.2020 League Boldklubben Skjold - FC Soltermee 3 - 1
14.10.2020 Cup FC HEINTJES - Boldklubben Skjold 0 - 5
18.10.2020 League FC Jakkie Ratéé - Boldklubben Skjold 2 - 2
21.10.2020 Cup Royal Union Saint Gillo - Boldklubben Skjold 0 - 6
25.10.2020 League Boldklubben Skjold - Torpedo KriKo 2 - 1
28.10.2020 Cup de ververs - Boldklubben Skjold 6 - 7
01.11.2020 League Struiktegels' return - Boldklubben Skjold 0 - 3
04.11.2020 Cup SC bam - Boldklubben Skjold 3 - 4
08.11.2020 League Boldklubben Skjold - FC Merchtem 3 - 0
11.11.2020 Cup KV SOS Schellebelle - Boldklubben Skjold 1 - 2
15.11.2020 League FC Merchtem - Boldklubben Skjold 3 - 0
18.11.2020 Cup WilleMeNiKunne - FC Merchtem 2 - 3
22.11.2020 League Hoewach Utd. - FC Merchtem 0 - 0
25.11.2020 Cup FC Merchtem - The Reaperz 1 - 3
29.11.2020 League FC VUURSPUWERS - The Reaperz 0 - 2
02.12.2020 Cup Boldklubben Skjold - The Reaperz 3 - 2
06.12.2020 League Boldklubben Skjold - FC Jakkie Ratéé 3 - 1
09.12.2020 Cup Boldklubben Skjold - Snokkers Langdorp 2 - 3
13.12.2020 League Snokkers Langdorp - Patman Rovers 1 - 0
16.12.2020 Cup Grimbie 69 - Snokkers Langdorp 3 - 1
20.12.2020 League Doelpint - Grimbie 69 2 - 5
27.12.2020 League Grimbie 69 - Club Kip 11 - 0
30.12.2020 Friendly VC Lord of Brugge - Grimbie 69 1 - 1

2021

Date Type Match Result
10.01.2021 Friendly Grimbie 69 - ZVC Termien 2 - 1
13.01.2021 Cup De Straatvoetballers - Grimbie 69 0 - 11
17.01.2021 League A.M. - Grimbie 69 0 - 1
20.01.2021 Cup De Straatvoetballers - Grimbie 69 0 - 11
24.01.2021 League Grimbie 69 - VivaBelgica 4 - 0
27.01.2021 Cup het vedetteteam - Grimbie 69 1 - 5
31.01.2021 League Toppie!!! - Grimbie 69 0 - 7
03.02.2021 Cup 1FC Snooker - Grimbie 69 0 - 7
07.02.2021 League Grimbie 69 - Torpedo KriKo 2 - 0
10.02.2021 Cup Zlatan2601_2.0 - Grimbie 69 1 - 5
14.02.2021 League FC Merchtem - Grimbie 69 2 - 0
17.02.2021 Cup F.C. Lautaro Martínez - FC Merchtem 1 - 5
21.02.2021 League A.M. - FC Merchtem 2 - 0
24.02.2021 Ruby Cup Standard Veltem - A.M. 0 - 6
28.02.2021 League Torpedo KriKo - A.M. 0 - 1
03.03.2021 Ruby Cup jt turbo - A.M. 0 - 3
07.03.2021 League A.M. - Torpedo KriKo 0 - 0
10.03.2021 Ruby Cup KRC Nanomi - A.M. 2 - 0
14.03.2021 League KRC Nanomi - FC Anti Fusie 7 - 0
17.03.2021 Ruby Cup KRC Nanomi - de club van geel en rood 0 - 3
21.03.2021 League Perfection Prime - de club van geel en rood 1 - 2
24.03.2021 Ruby Cup Racing Lauwe - de club van geel en rood 1 - 0
28.03.2021 League Racing Lauwe - Fc harelbeke fc 4 - 1
31.03.2021 Ruby Cup Racing Lauwe - KSC Oosterzele 1 - 0
04.04.2021 League flappen - Racing Lauwe 2 - 3
07.04.2021 Ruby Cup Racing Lauwe - yacristelkiral! 3 - 2
11.04.2021 League Racing Lauwe - LISO 4 - 3
14.04.2021 Ruby Cup Racing Lauwe - Les Fiers de Hache 7 - 8
18.04.2021 League (Anderlecht) - Les Fiers de Hache 7 - 1
05.05.2021 Cup Fred Perrie - (Anderlecht) 0 - 8
09.05.2021 League (Anderlecht) - KFC Hever 1 - 0
12.05.2021 Cup FC FlorNel - (Anderlecht) 0 - 6
16.05.2021 League Jess - (Anderlecht) 1 - 3
19.05.2021 Cup fc PHKaos 2004 - (Anderlecht) 1 - 4
23.05.2021 League (Anderlecht) - Verenigde Trypanosoma's 4 - 1
26.05.2021 Cup rfc les bannis - (Anderlecht) 1 - 4
30.05.2021 League Gent Rangers - (Anderlecht) 3 - 3
02.06.2021 Cup TEDEGE - (Anderlecht) 2 - 3
06.06.2021 League (Anderlecht) - Deadly Parasites 7 - 1
09.06.2021 Cup (Anderlecht) - Fc Pylo 2 - 3
13.06.2021 League Fc Pylo - F.C JUNKIES 0 - 0
16.06.2021 Cup Fc Pylo - rsca-boyz 5 - 2
20.06.2021 League Fc Pylo - YR KV . Mechelen 5 - 2
23.06.2021 Cup Fc Pylo - FC Windeken 0 - 3
27.06.2021 League FC Windeken - potje stamp 8 - 0
30.06.2021 Cup Excelsior Reloaded 224 - FC Windeken 1 - 4
04.07.2021 League R Antwerp FC. - FC Windeken 2 - 1
07.07.2021 Cup Plaisir des dieux liége - R Antwerp FC. 1 - 2
11.07.2021 League tiemXtriem - R Antwerp FC. 2 - 0
18.07.2021 League tiemXtriem - FC Windeken 4 - 0
25.07.2021 League Bombadil - tiemXtriem 1 - 3
01.08.2021 League tiemXtriem - potje stamp 6 - 0
08.08.2021 League FC Colpijntjes - tiemXtriem 2 - 3
25.08.2021 Cup Malinwa257 - tiemXtriem 0 - 5
29.08.2021 League tiemXtriem - The Mancunians United 1 - 0
01.09.2021 Cup Club Hulshout - tiemXtriem 0 - 3
05.09.2021 League FC Soltermee - tiemXtriem 1 - 0
08.09.2021 Cup Malecote-city - FC Soltermee 1 - 6
12.09.2021 League FC Merchtem - FC Soltermee 1 - 5
15.09.2021 Cup NO the Best - FC Soltermee 0 - 4
19.09.2021 League FC Soltermee - BreakingBad 2 - 1
22.09.2021 Cup fc kiezelsprinters - FC Soltermee 0 - 8
26.09.2021 League FC Soltermee - KVC Verbroedering KoeKie 9 - 3
29.09.2021 Cup Tana Tigers - FC Soltermee 0 - 8
03.10.2021 League The Mancunians United - FC Soltermee 2 - 1
06.10.2021 Cup Knokkerss - The Mancunians United 2 - 6
10.10.2021 League KVC Verbroedering KoeKie - The Mancunians United 0 - 8
13.10.2021 Cup B.X. Brussels - The Mancunians United 0 - 7
17.10.2021 League The Mancunians United - KVC Verbroedering KoeKie 8 - 0
20.10.2021 Cup De Vriende van Káká - The Mancunians United 0 - 4
24.10.2021 League FC Soltermee - The Mancunians United 4 - 2
27.10.2021 Cup BruggeBoyz - FC Soltermee 1 - 4
31.10.2021 League KVC Verbroedering KoeKie - FC Soltermee 0 - 9
03.11.2021 Cup the blue bastards - FC Soltermee 3 - 5
07.11.2021 League BreakingBad - FC Soltermee 1 - 0
14.11.2021 League Fc Guerez - BreakingBad 0 - 10
21.11.2021 League BreakingBad - KVC Verbroedering KoeKie 10 - 0
28.11.2021 League FC Merchtem - BreakingBad 0 - 1
15.12.2021 Cup FC Humble - BreakingBad 0 - 9
19.12.2021 League BreakingBad - FC Soltermee 1 - 4
22.12.2021 Cup IntrinceSport - FC Soltermee 0 - 8
26.12.2021 League FC Soltermee - tiemXtriem 3 - 1
29.12.2021 Cup bossyXI - FC Soltermee 0 - 8

2022

Date Type Match Result
02.01.2022 League FC Soltermee - FC Club Eke 6 - 0
05.01.2022 Cup bayern54 - FC Soltermee 1 - 9
09.01.2022 League Doelpint - FC Soltermee 2 - 0
12.01.2022 Cup KFC Chiso - Doelpint 4 - 0
16.01.2022 League Rupel Walem - KFC Chiso 3 - 0
19.01.2022 Sapphire Cup Tazzmanian Devils - Rupel Walem 2 - 0
23.01.2022 League R. Antwerp F.C. - Tazzmanian Devils 2 - 0
30.01.2022 League R. Antwerp F.C. - fctwentegent 3 - 0
06.02.2022 League fctwentegent - R. Antwerp F.C. 0 - 3
13.02.2022 League Tazzmanian Devils - R. Antwerp F.C. 1 - 0
20.02.2022 League vbsp - Tazzmanian Devils 1 - 3
23.02.2022 Friendly FC Soltermee - Tazzmanian Devils 6 - 3
27.02.2022 League FC Soltermee - Doelpint 3 - 1
02.03.2022 Friendly FC Soltermee - Team LOOK 7 - 2
06.03.2022 League FC Club Eke - FC Soltermee 1 - 6
09.03.2022 Friendly FC Soltermee - FC Bossers 2 - 0
13.03.2022 League tiemXtriem - FC Soltermee 0 - 0
16.03.2022 Friendly Union Rocourt - FC Soltermee 0 - 2
20.03.2022 League FC Soltermee - BreakingBad 3 - 1
06.04.2022 Cup SL. Roeselare - FC Soltermee 0 - 4
10.04.2022 League De vélokes - FC Soltermee 4 - 1
13.04.2022 Cup Waaltje FC - De vélokes 0 - 11
17.04.2022 League BreakingBad - De vélokes 2 - 0
20.04.2022 Cup BOMBARDON - BreakingBad 0 - 11
24.04.2022 League BreakingBad - FC Soltermee 7 - 0
27.04.2022 Cup roebbies - BreakingBad 0 - 7
01.05.2022 League Purple fever - BreakingBad 2 - 3
04.05.2022 Cup Ferre's Blue Devils - BreakingBad 0 - 5
08.05.2022 League BreakingBad - Cadbury Flake FC 3 - 1
11.05.2022 Cup Blue Black Meetjesland - BreakingBad 1 - 6
15.05.2022 League FC Merchtem - BreakingBad 1 - 1
18.05.2022 Cup RSC Dusse - BreakingBad 0 - 6
22.05.2022 League BreakingBad - Het gedeukte botervlootje 4 - 1
25.05.2022 Cup fc derop of deronder - BreakingBad 3 - 4
29.05.2022 League Het gedeukte botervlootje - BreakingBad 0 - 0
01.06.2022 Cup Radijzen - BreakingBad 3 - 0
05.06.2022 League Torpedo KriKo - Radijzen 1 - 4
08.06.2022 Cup Radijzen - Cadbury Flake FC 0 - 2
12.06.2022 League Cadbury Flake FC - BreakingBad 0 - 0
15.06.2022 Cup RED DUST - Cadbury Flake FC 3 - 2
19.06.2022 League Footinstruct - RED DUST 1 - 2
22.06.2022 Cup RED DUST - De vélokes 3 - 2
26.06.2022 League RED DUST - SK De Buize
XX.06.2022 Cup -
XX.06.2022 League -

Records

Most Times Champion

Last update: 25/06/2022
Only teams with 25 wins or more are listed here

Clubteam Games
1 Garbiñe Muguruza CF (1) 119 (15 periods)
2 kfc Patatje 110 (8 periods)
3 Toppie!!! 56 (8 periods)
4 de joekes 42 (6 periods)
5 FC Holcim 42 (7 periods)
6 FC Soltermee 34 (5 periods)
7 kv de vette schulle 28 (3 periods)
8 Xanderstars 27 (6 periods)
9 TBS II 26 (3 periods)
10 RSC Tifosi 25 (4 periods)
10 The Raintrain 25 (4 periods)
12 Clover avenua 25 (9 periods)


Note(1): Garbiñe Muguruza CF (13 wins / 1 period), was also called RSC Ana Ivanovic (86 wins / 13 periods) and R.S.C.Anderlecht. (20 wins / 1 period)


Longest streaks

Last update: 25/06/2022

Clubteam Games
1 kfc Patatje (2) 36 (0 draws)
2 Toppie!!! (3) 25 (3 draws)
3 F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 23 (2 draws)
4 FC Quatannens 22 (1 draw)
5 fc de snokkers 22 (1 draw)
6 RSC Ana Ivanovic (4) 20 (0 draws)
7 The Raintrain 18 (0 draw)
8 TBS II 18 (1 draw)
9 kv de vette schulle 18 (2 draws)
10 Berzerk Oostende 17 (1 draw)


Note(2): Only the longest winningstreak is mentioned, kfc Patatje's second longest streak is 22 games (2 draws), and his third longest streak is 21 games (0 draws).
Note(3): Only the longest winningstreak is mentioned, Toppie!!!'s second longest streak is 18 games (3 draws).
Note(4): Only the longest winningstreak is mentioned, RSC Ana Ivanovic's second longest streak is 17 games (0 draws), and his third longest streak is 17 games (1 draw).