Coupe du Hainaut edition 4

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Coupe du Hainaut Edition 4
Coat of Hainaut
Cup Coupe du Hainaut
Winner Sporting Boyzs
Country Belgium Belgium
Region Hainaut
Participants 32

Coupe du Hainaut Edition 4 is the 4thd edition of the Coupe du Hainaut, a local cup in Hainaut, Belgium. The edition counted 32 competing teams. First phase in constitued by 8 pools of 4 teams and 2 qualified for the next round. Second phase is classical cup and rounds by elimination.

Calendar

Date Event
July 1st 2012 Start subscriptions
August 1st 2012 End subscriptions
August 8th 2012 Qualifier match 1
August 15th 2012 Qualifier match 2
August 22th 2012 Qualifier match 3
August 29th 2012 1/8 Finals
September 5th 2012 Quarter Finals
September 12th 2012 Semi Finals
September 19th 2012 Final

Qualifiers phase

Group 1:

Match 1: supra-team - Rapid Camp* (393929288) 1 - 3

Match 2: l'Albert II (le retour) - Prehistorik Traktopell (393906178) 1 - 2

Match 17: Rapid Camp* - l'Albert II (le retour) (394017638) 7- 0

Match 18: Prehistorik Traktopell - supra-team (394112272) 1 - 3

Match 33: Prehistorik Traktopell - Rapid Camp* (394261696) 0 - 3

Match 34: supra-team - l'Albert II (le retour) (394282331) 3 - 2


1. Rapid Camp* 9 Pts

2. supra-team 6 Pts

3. Prehistorik Traktopell 3 Pts

4. l'Albert II (le retour) 0 Pts


Group 2:

Match 3: FC Drunk Papy* - FC Vandy (393823495) 4 - 0

Match 4: MFCMagman408 - Sporting Boyzs (393857751) 0 - 4

Match 19: Sporting Boyzs - FC Drunk Papy* (394008274) 7 - 1

Match 20: FC Vandy - MFCMagman408 (394019639) 0 - 1

Match 35: MFCMagman408 - FC Drunk Papy* (394263733) 1 - 8

Match 36: FC Vandy - Sporting Boyzs (394265527) 2 - 5


1. Sporting Boyzs 9 Pts

2. FC Drunk Papy* 6 Pts

3. MFCMagman408 3 Pts

4. FC Vandy 0 Pts


Group 3:

Match 5: HS81 - F.C. MARBAIX (393822192) 5 - 1

Match 6: Ecaussinnes FC* - roucourt (393901828) 2 - 3

Match 21: roucourt - HS81 (394001342) 0 - 2

Match 22: F.C. MARBAIX - Ecaussinnes FC* (394044161) 0 - 4

Match 37: roucourt - F.C. MARBAIX (394230719) 1 - 2

Match 38: HS81 - Ecaussinnes FC* (394212243) 1 - 3


1. Ecaussinnes FC* 6 Pts (diff. +5)

2. HS81 6 Pts (diff. +4)

3. roucourt 3 Pts

4. F.C. MARBAIX 3 Pts


Group 4:

Match 7: Thouzix - Royal Sporting Club Marcinelle (393821313) 1 - 0

Match 8: La 3ème-4 - Les Fiers de Hache* (393812705) 3 - 2

Match 23: Royal Sporting Club Marcinelle - La 3ème-4 (393989819) 1 - 7

Match 24: Les Fiers de Hache* - Thouzix (393972769) 6 - 3

Match 23: Thouzix - La 3ème-4 (394184879) 0 - 6

Match 24: Royal Sporting Club Marcinelle - Les Fiers de Hache* (394191332) 0 - 1


1. La 3ème-4 9 Pts

2. Les Fiers de Hache* 6 Pts

3. Thouzix 3 Pts

4. Royal Sporting Club Marcinelle 0 Pts


Group 5:

Match 9: Chaudevant* - King Clothing (393880452) 7 - 1

Match 10: AT0MIK TEA - FC MANUBECQ (393876239) 1 - 0

Match 25: FC MANUBECQ - Chaudevant* (394033735) 0 - 5

Match 26: King Clothing - AT0MIK TEA (394082029) 2 - 3

Match 29: AT0MIK TEA - Chaudevant* (394254939) 0 - 1

Match 30: King Clothing - FC MANUBECQ (394284032) 3 - 0


1. Chaudevant* 9 Pts

2. AT0MIK TEA 6 Pts

3. King Clothing 3 Pts

4. FC MANUBECQ 0 Pts


Group 6:

Match 11: fc waliji - FC JUMAXA* (393855175) 0 - 3

Match 12: fc valensignes - rsc pavillon dochard (393862862) 2 - 0

Match 27: fc valensignes - fc waliji (394035994) 3 - 1

Match 28: FC JUMAXA* - rsc pavillon dochard (394067378) 4 - 1

Match 35: fc valensignes - FC JUMAXA* (394231226) 1 - 2

Match 36: rsc pavillon dochard - fc waliji (394243236) 1 - 1


1. FC JUMAXA* 9 Pts

2. fc valensignes 6 Pts

3. rsc pavillon dochard 1 Pts

4. fc waliji 1 Pts


Group 7:

Match 13: minirmp - The Nosferatu Alliance* (393849325) 0 - 3

Match 14: RSCTHUDINIE - sc youss (393924085) 0 - 1

Match 29: The Nosferatu Alliance* - RSCTHUDINIE (394037676) 0 - 6

Match 30: sc youss - minirmp (394033447) 3 - 3

Match 41: sc youss - The Nosferatu Alliance* (394242388) 1 - 3

Match 42: minirmp - RSCTHUDINIE (394212150) 0 - 0


1. The Nosferatu Alliance* 6 Pts

2. RSCTHUDINIE 4 Pts (diff. +5)

3. sc youss 4 Pts (diff. -1)

4. minirmp 2 Pts


Group 8:

Match 15: TCBR BINCHE* - reb quaregnon (393894155) 2 - 1

Match 16: Royal Charleroi SC - Golden Titjes (393862918) 3 - 7

Match 31: reb quaregnon - Golden Titjes (394074168) 1 - 5

Match 32: Royal Charleroi SC - TCBR BINCHE* (394083269) 5 - 1

Match 47: reb quaregnon - Royal Charleroi SC (394317682) 1 - 5

Match 48: Golden Titjes - TCBR BINCHE* (394212534) 6 - 0


1. Golden Titjes 9 Pts

2. Royal Charleroi SC 6 Pts

3. TCBR BINCHE* 3 Pts

4. reb quaregnon 0 Pts

Cup phase

1/8 finals:

Match 49: supra-team - La 3ème-4 (394443168) 1 - 4

Match 50: FC Drunk Papy* - Golden Titjes (394375080) 5 - 2

Match 51: HS81 - The Nosferatu Alliance* (394443542) 1 - 0

Match 52: Les Fiers de Hache* - Ecaussinnes FC* (394369857) 2 - 4

Match 53 : AT0MIK TEA - FC JUMAXA* (394345837) 0 - 0 (after prol.) 3- 1 penalties.

Match 54: fc valensignes - Rapid Camp* (tirage au sort)

Match 55: RSCTHUDINIE - Sporting Boyzs (394437558) 2 - 7

Match 56: Royal Charleroi SC - Chaudevant* (394479535) 1 - 4


1/4 finals:

Match 57: La 3ème-4 - FC Drunk Papy* (394606505) 2 - 3

Match 58: HS81 - Ecaussinnes FC* (394643398) 1 - 4

Match 59: Rapid Camp* - AT0MIK TEA (394651549) 0 - 1

Match 60: Sporting Boyzs - Chaudevant* 5 - 0 (Forfait)


Semi-finals:

Match 61: FC Drunk Papy* - Ecaussinnes FC* (394690283) 3 - 4

Match 62: AT0MIK TEA - Sporting Boyzs (394692517) 0 - 5


Final: (At the Maddie stadium of FC JUMAXA)

Match 63: Ecaussinnes FC* - Sporting Boyzs (394941874) 1 - 5


Coupe du Hainaut (Belgium Belgium)

Coupe du Hainaut edition 1 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 2 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 3 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 4 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 5 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 6 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 7