Coupe du Hainaut edition 3

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Coupe du Hainaut Edition 3
Coat of Hainaut
Cup Coupe du Hainaut
Winner Rapid camp
Country Belgium Belgium
Region Hainaut
Participants 32

Coupe du Hainaut Edition 3 is the 3rd edition of the Coupe du Hainaut, a local cup in Hainaut, Belgium. The edition counted 32 competing teams. First phase in constitued by pools of 4 teams and 2 qualified for the next round. Second phase is classical cup and round by elimination.

Calendar

Date Event
March 1st 2012 Start subscriptions
April 1st 2012 End subscriptions
April 4th 2012 Qualifier match 1
April 11th 2012 Qualifier match 2
April 18th 2012 Qualifier match 3
May 9th 2012 1/8 Finals
May 16th 2012 Quarter Finals
May 23th 2012 Semi Finals
May 30th 2012 Final

Qualifiers phase

Group 1:

Pos Team P W L D GF GA +/- Pts
1 RSCTHUDINIE* 3 3 0 0 8 -1 +7 9
2 Z.Z. Fontaine F.C. 3 2 0 1 11 -3 +8 6
3 HS81 3 1 0 2 7 -5 +2 3
4 reb quaregnon 3 0 0 3 0 -17 -17 0


reb quaregnon - HS81 (378360297) 0 - 5

RSC THUDINIE - Z.Z. Fontaine F.C. (378395358) 2 - 0

HS81 - RSC THUDINIE (378574980) 1 - 2

Z.Z. Fontaine F.C. - reb quaregnon (378618199) 8 - 0

Z.Z. Fontaine F.C. - HS81 (378861166) 3 - 1

reb quaregnon - RSC THUDINIE (378864435) 0 - 4


Group 2:

Pos Team P W L D GF GA +/- Pts
1 FC Drunk Papy* 3 3 0 0 14 -2 +12 9
2 Royal Charleroi SC 3 2 0 1 7 -5 +2 6
3 FC Valensignes 3 1 0 2 4 -3 +1 3
4 Excel Mouscron 3 0 0 3 2 -17 -15 0


FC Drunk Papy - Royal Charleroi SC (378413374) 4 - 1

FC Valensignes - Excel Mouscron (378371706) 4 - 0

Royal Charleroi SC - FC Valensignes (378623671) 1 - 0

Excel Mouscron - FC Drunk Papy (378569991) 1 - 8

Excel Mouscron - Royal Charleroi SC (378810081) 1 - 5

FC Valensignes - FC Drunk Papy (378815613) 0 - 2


Groupe 3:

Pos Team P W L D GF GA +/- Pts
1 TCBR BINCHE * 18 2 1 0 19 -4 +15 7
2 BigG Rangers 9 2 0 1 13 -7 +6 6
3 Realbox 2 0 2 1 5 -6 -1 2
4 Chelsea_1995 -11 0 1 2 0 -14 -14 1


BigG Rangers - Realbox (378385531) 2 - 1

TCBR BINCHE - Chelsea_1995 (378443350) 9 - 0

Realbox - TCBR BINCHE (378606700) 4 - 4

Chelsea_1995 - BigG Rangers (378658704) 0 - 5

Realbox - Chelsea_1995 (378837998) 0 - 0

BigG Rangers - TCBR BINCHE (378768166) 0 - 6


Groupe 4:

Pos Team P W L D GF GA +/- Pts
1 Rapid Camp* 3 3 0 0 15 -3 +12 9
2 Golden Titjes 3 2 0 1 13 -8 +5 6
3 FC Blatte 3 1 0 2 2 -14 -12 3
4 FC Vandy 3 0 0 3 2 -7 -5 0


Golden Titjes - FC Blatte (378503134) 7 - 0

FC Vandy - Rapid Camp (378377865) 0 - 2

FC Blatte - FC Vandy (378604054) 2 - 0

Rapid Camp - Golden Titjes (378592574) 6 - 3

FC Blatte - Rapid Camp (378799493) 0 - 7

FC Vandy - Golden Titjes (378801019) 2 - 3


Groupe 5:

Pos Team P W L D GF GA +/- Pts
1 rsc Jette* 3 3 0 0 13 -1 +12 9
2 roucourt 3 2 0 1 10 -5 +5 6
3 FC MANUBECQ 3 1 0 2 3 -11 -8 3
4 RRC Callenelle 3 0 0 3 1 -10 -9 0


roucourt - RRC Callenelle (378464722) 6 - 0

FC MANUBECQ - rsc Jette (378382284) 1 - 6

rsc Jette - roucourt (378559106) 5 - 0

RRC Callenelle - FC MANUBECQ (378602800) 1 - 2

roucourt - FC MANUBECQ (378771064) 4 - 0

RRC Callenelle - rsc Jette (378747503) 0 - 2


Groupe 6:

Pos Team P W L D GF GA +/- Pts
1 FC JUMAXA 3 2 1 0 6 -2 +4 7
2 King Clothing 3 1 1 1 4 -8 -4 4
3 MFC Magman408 3 1 0 2 7 -5 +2 3
4 R.A.E.C.Mons * 3 1 0 2 2 -4 -2 3


King Clothing - MFC Magman408 (378400696) 0 - 6

FC JUMAXA - R.A.E.C.Mons (378376994) 1 - 0

MFC Magman408 - FC JUMAXA (378605611) 0 - 3

R.A.E.C.Mons - King Clothing (378617450) 0 - 2

King Clothing - FC JUMAXA (378829886) 2 - 2

MFC Magman408 - R.A.E.C.Mons (378885760) 1 - 2


Groupe 7:

Pos Team P W L D GF GA +/- Pts
1 LupoSportingClub * 3 3 0 0 11 0 +11 9
2 l'Albert II (le retour) 3 2 0 1 4 0 +4 6
3 supra-team 3 1 0 2 2 -6 -4 3
4 Royal Sporting Club Marcinelle 3 0 0 3 0 -11 -11 0


l'Albert II (le retour) - RSC Marcinelle (378377570) 3 - 0

LupoSportingClub - supra-team (378453082) 5 - 0

RSC Marcinelle - LupoSportingClub (378582679) 0 - 6

supra-team - l'Albert II (le retour) (378662873) 0 - 1

l'Albert II - LupoSportingClub (378780390) 2 - 4

RSC Marcinelle - supra-team (378904637) 0 - 2


Groupe 8:

Pos Team P W L D GF GA +/- Pts
1 F.C. MARBAIX * 3 2 1 0 10 -3 +7 7
2 Prehistorik Traktopell 3 2 1 0 10 -4 +6 7
3 fc waliji 3 1 0 2 8 -6 +2 3
4 RFCR Symphorinois (forfait) 3 0 0 3 0 -15 -15 0

Prehistorik Traktopell - F.C. MARBAIX (378397662) 2 - 2

RFCR Symphorinois - fc waliji 0 - 5 (Forfait)

F.C. MARBAIX - RFCR Symphorinois (Forfait) 5 - 0

fc waliji - Prehistorik Traktopell (378661057) 2 - 3

fc waliji - F.C. MARBAIX (378796931) 1 - 3

RFCR Symphorinois - Prehistorik Traktopell 0- 5 (forfait)

Cup phase

1/8 final:

Match 49: Golden Titjes - RSC THUDINIE* (378998328) 4 - 3 (ap. prol.)

Match 50: Prehistorik Traktopell - FC Drunk Papy* (378971771) 1 - 6

Match 51: l'Albert II (le retour) - TCBR BINCHE* (378969122) 2 - 3

Match 52: BigG Rangers - Rapid Camp* (378999832) 1 - 3

Match 53: King Clothing - rsc Jette* (378983980) 1 - 5

Match 54: Z.Z. Fontaine F.C. - FC JUMAXA (379066727) 1 - 2

Match 55: Royal Charleroi SC - LupoSportingClub* (379058917) 2 - 4

Match 56: roucourt - F.C. MARBAIX* (378996310) 2 - 1


1/4 final:

Match 57: Golden Titjes - FC Drunk Papy* (379177752) 2 - 3

Match 58: TCBR BINCHE* - Rapid Camp* (379232865) 0 - 5

Match 59: rsc Jette* - FC JUMAXA (379177445) 4 - 1

Match 60: LupoSportingClub* - roucourt (379182330) 4 - 1


1/2 final:

Match 61: FC Drunk Papy* - Rapid Camp* (379382103) 0 - 6

Match 62: rsc Jette* - LupoSportingClub* (379344078) 1 - 0


Final:

Match 63: rsc Jette* - Rapid Camp* (379583243) 1 - 4

Coupe du Hainaut (Belgium Belgium)

Coupe du Hainaut edition 1 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 2 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 3 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 4 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 5 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 6 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 7