Coupe du Hainaut edition 6

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Coupe du Hainaut Edition 6
Coat of Hainaut
Cup Coupe du Hainaut
Winner Pyrathe cominois
Second Sporting Boyzs
Third LupoSportingClub
Country Belgium Belgium
Region Hainaut
Participants 28

Coupe du Hainaut Edition 6 is the 6th edition of the Coupe du Hainaut, a local cup in Hainaut, Belgium. The edition counted 28 competing teams. First phase in constitued by 7 pools of 4 teams. The top two teams of each pool and the two best 3rd teams of all pools are qualified for the next round. Second phase is classical cup and rounds by elimination.

Calendar

Date Event
February 10th 2013 Start subscriptions
March 15th 2013 End subscriptions
March 20th 2013 Qualifier match 1
March 27th 2013 Qualifier match 2
April 3rd 2013 Qualifier match 3
April 10th 2013 1/8 Finals
April 17th 2013 Quarter Finals
April 24th 2013 Semi Finals
May 1st 2013 Final

Qualifiers phase

Groupe 1:

Match 1: ATOMIK - RSC Arrakis (424092572) 3 - 0

Match 2: Warchin sport - l'Albert II (le retour) (424166034) 0 - 1

Match 15: l'Albert II (le retour) - RSC Arrakis (424307252) 0 - 5

Match 16: Warchin sport - ATOMIK (424298240) 0 - 2

Match 29: RSC Arrakis - Warchin sport (424454610) 5 - 1

Match 30: ATOMIK - l'Albert II (le retour) (424392430) 3 - 1


1) ATOMIK 9 Pts

2) RSC Arrakis 6 Pts

3) l'Albert II(le retour) 3 Pts

4) Warchin sport 0 Pts


Groupe 2:

Match 3: F.C. MARBAIX - Pyrathe cominois (424109745) 0 - 9

Match 4: sc youss - R.A.E.C Mons (424145773) 1 - 0

Match 17: Pyrathe cominois - sc youss (424321172) 3 - 1

Match 18: R.A.E.C Mons - F.C. MARBAIX (424306677) 0 - 3

Match 31: Pyrathe cominois - R.A.E.C Mons (424396920) 4 - 0

Match 32: sc youss - F.C. MARBAIX (424500322) 0 - 2


1) Pyrathe cominois 9 Pts

2) F.C. MARBAIX 6 Pts

3) sc youss 3 Pts

4) R.A.E.C Mons 0 Pts


Groupe 3:

Match 5: Fc Kettant united - rsc Jette (424114916) 1 - 6

Match 6: Big-Standard - Golden Titjes (424161640) 0 - 4

Match 19: rsc Jette - Golden Titjes (424226541) 6 - 1

Match 20: Fc Kettant united - Big-Standard (424291591) 4 - 5

Match 33: Big-Standard - rsc Jette (424461886) 0 - 6

Match 34: Golden Titjes - Fc Kettant united (424445200) 8 - 1


1) rsc Jette 9 Pts

2) Golden Titjes 6 Pts

3) Big-Standard 3 Pts

4) Fc Kettant united 0 Pts


Groupe 4:

Match 7: HS81 - FC Naoned Bzh (424115258) 4 - 1

Match 8: Enghien - FC JUMAXA (424118234) 2 - 1

Match 21: Enghien - HS81 (424255393) 2 - 3

Match 22: FC Naoned Bzh - FC JUMAXA (424282093) 2 - 2

Match 35: FC JUMAXA - HS81 (424486798) 2 - 0

Match 36: FC Naoned Bzh - Enghien (424420109) 1 - 1


1) HS81 6 Pts

2) FC JUMAXA 4 Pts

3) Enghien 4 Pts

4) FC Naoned Bzh 2 Pts


Groupe 5:

Match 9: Les Fiers de Hache - TCBR BINCHE (424097394) 6 - 1

Match 10: rsc pavillon dochard - rfc anderlecht (424108234) 0 - 4

Match 23: rfc anderlecht - Les Fiers de Hache (424229252) 0 - 3

Match 24: TCBR BINCHE - rsc pavillon dochard (424265251) 4 - 0

Match 37: rsc pavillon dochard - Les Fiers de Hache (424443006) 0 - 3

Match 38: rfc anderlecht - TCBR BINCHE (424439221) 3 - 1


1) Les Fiers de Hache 9 Pts

2) rfc anderlecht 6 Pts

3) TCBR BINCHE 3 Pts

4) rsc pavillon dochard 0 Pts


Groupe 6:

Match 11: Ecaussinnes FC - King Clothing (424131744) 5 - 0

Match 12: Thouzix - Gli Angeli Azzurri (424119847) 1 - 4

Match 25: King Clothing - Gli Angeli Azzurri (424320581) 4 - 6

Match 26: Thouzix - Ecaussinnes FC (424295558) 0 - 7

Match 39: Gli Angeli Azzurri - Ecaussinnes FC (424499762) 0 - 9

Match 40: King Clothing - Thouzix (424509717) 1 - 1


1) Ecaussinnes FC 9 Pts

2) Gli Angeli Azzurri 6 Pts

3) King Clothing 1 Pts

4) Thouzix 1 Pts


Groupe 7:

Match 13: LupoSportingClub - Sporting Boyzs (424143413) 2 - 5

Match 14: RSCTHUDINIE - FC Blatte (424119932) 5 - 4

Match 27: Sporting Boyzs - FC Blatte (424312629) 1 - 3

Match 28: RSCTHUDINIE - LupoSportingClub (424223971) 1 - 1

Match 41: FC Blatte - LupoSportingClub (424391058) 4 - 5

Match 42: Sporting Boyzs - RSCTHUDINIE (424488755) 3 - 0


1) Sporting Boyzs 6 Pts

2) LupoSportingClub 4 Pts

3) RSCTHUDINIE 4 Pts

4) FC Blatte 1 Pts

Cup phase

1/8e de finale: (mode coupe, le 1er cité reçoit)


1er Groupe 7 - 2ème Groupe 2

Match 43: Sporting Boyzs - F.C. MARBAIX (424672063) 9 - 0

2ème Groupe 1 - 2ème meilleur 3ème

Match 44: RSCTHUDINIE - RSC Arrakis (424595022) 3 - 2

1er Groupe 3 - 2ème Groupe 6

Match 45: rsc Jette - Gli Angeli Azzurri (424636196) 6 - 1

2ème Groupe 7 - 1er Groupe 5

Match 46: LupoSportingClub - Les Fiers de Hache (424621158) 1 - 0

2ème Groupe 5 - 1er Groupe 4

Match 47: rfc anderlecht - HS81 (424617653) 4 - 1

2ème Groupe 4 - 1er Groupe 6

Match 48: FC JUMAXA - Ecaussinnes FC (424682413) 1 - 5

1er Groupe 2 - 1er meilleur 3ème

Match 49: Enghien - Pyrathe cominois (424601405) 2 - 3

1er Groupe 1 - 2ème Groupe 3

Match 50: ATOMIK - Golden Titjes (424601161) 3 - 4


1/4 de finale: (mode coupe, sur terrain neutre)


Match 51: Pyrathe cominois - Golden Titjes (424802305) 6 - 1

Match 52: Ecaussinnes FC - rfc anderlecht (424866253) 7 - 0

Match 53: rsc Jette - LupoSportingClub (424728233) 2 - 4

Match 54: RSCTHUDINIE - Sporting Boyzs (424840621) 1 - 4


1/2 finale: (mode coupe, sur terrain neutre)


Match 55: Pyrathe cominois - Ecaussinnes FC (424979306) 3 - 2

Match 56: LupoSportingClub - Sporting Boyzs (424891535) 1 - 3


Finale: (mode coupe, sur terrain du FC Jumaxa)


Match 58: Pyrathe cominois - Sporting Boyzs (425144920) 4 - 3


Petite finale: (mode coupe, sur terrain du FC Blatte)


Match 57: LupoSportingClub - Ecaussinnes FC (425359123) 4 - 1


Coupe du Hainaut (Belgium Belgium)

Coupe du Hainaut edition 1 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 2 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 3 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 4 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 5 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 6 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 7