Coupe du Hainaut edition 5

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Coupe du Hainaut Edition 5
Coat of Hainaut
Cup Coupe du Hainaut
Winner RSC Arrakis
Second pyrathe cominois
Third rsc jette
Country Belgium Belgium
Region Hainaut
Participants 32

Coupe du Hainaut Edition 5 is the 5th edition of the Coupe du Hainaut, a local cup in Hainaut, Belgium. The edition counted 32 competing teams. First phase in constitued by 8 pools of 4 teams and 2 qualified for the next round. Second phase is classical cup and rounds by elimination.

Calendar

Date Event
October 13st 2012 Start subscriptions
November 15st 2012 End subscriptions
November 28th 2012 Qualifier match 1
December 5th 2012 Qualifier match 2
December 12th 2012 Qualifier match 3
December 19th 2012 1/8 Finals
December 26th 2012 Quarter Finals
January 2nd 2013 Semi Finals
January 9th 2013 Final


Qualifiers phase

Groupe 1:

Match 1: Chimay Red Angels - Sporting Boys* (409047189) 0 - 1

Match 2: Le Belge chez les Ch'tis - Sporting Vince (409069571) 1 - 2

Match 17: Sporting Vince - Chimay Red Angels (409234240) 3 - 0

Match 18: Le Belge chez les Ch'tis - Sporting Boys* (1604233) 8 - 6

Match 33: Chimay Red Angels - Le Belge chez les Ch'tis (409477945)1 - 3

Match 34: Sporting Boys* - Sporting Vince (409404240) 4 - 2


1) Le Belge chez les Ch'tis 6 pts (+3)

2) Sporting Vince 6 pts (+2)

3) Sporting Boys* 6 pts (+1)

4) Chimay Red Angels 0 pts


Groupe 2:

Match 3: rsc pavillon dochard - FC Drunk Papy* (409058048) 3 - 10

Match 4: Chelsea_1995 - Jupiler pro team (409126435) 2 - 7

Match 19: FC Drunk Papy* - Jupiler pro team (409254704) 6 - 1

Match 20: rsc pavillon dochard - Chelsea_1995 (409329975) 2 - 5

Match 35: Chelsea_1995 - FC Drunk Papy* (409436565) 0 - 5

Match 36: Jupiler pro team - rsc pavillon dochard (409442189) 6 - 1


1) FC Drunk Papy* 9 pts

2) Jupiler pro team 6 pts

3) Chelsea_1995 3 pts

4) rsc pavillon dochard 0 pts


Groupe 3:

Match 5: AT0MIK TEA* - Thouzix (409000680) 4 - 0

Match 6: Fc Kettant united - FC JUMAXA (409057473) 0 - 5

Match 21: Thouzix - Fc Kettant united (409258754) 0 - 3

Match 22: FC JUMAXA - AT0MIK TEA* (409216442) 3 - 0

Match 37: Thouzix - FC JUMAXA (409466543) 0 - 3

Match 38: Fc Kettant united - AT0MIK TEA* (409451154) 0 - 1


1) FC JUMAXA 9 pts

2) AT0MIK TEA* 6 pts

2) Fc Kettant united 3 pts

4) Thouzix 0 pts


Groupe 4:

Match 7: reb quaregnon - LupoSportingClub* (409043379) 2 - 5

Match 8: A.GTeam - Golden Titjes (409008399) 2 - 7

Match 23: LupoSportingClub* - Golden Titjes (409189182) 1 - 4

Match 24: reb quaregnon - A.GTeam (409301965) 2 - 3

Match 23: A.GTeam - LupoSportingClub* (409427558) 0 - 4

Match 24: Golden Titjes - reb quaregnon (409431598) 6 - 1


1) Golden Titjes 9 pts

2) LupoSportingClub* 6 pts

3) A.GTeam 3 pts

4) reb quaregnon 0 pts


Groupe 5:

Match 9: R.A.E.C Mons - Gli Angeli Azzurri* (409085760) 0 - 4

Match 10: sc youss - l'Albert II (le retour) (409035931) 2 - 2

Match 25: l'Albert II (le retour) - Gli Angeli Azzurri* (409271128) 0 - 6

Match 26: sc youss - R.A.E.C Mons (409322049) 0 - 0

Match 29: Gli Angeli Azzurri* - sc youss (409449621) 3 - 1

Match 30: R.A.E.C Mons - l'Albert II (le retour) (409441969) 1 - 1


1) Gli Angeli Azzurri* 9 pts

2) sc youss 2 pts (-2)

3) R.A.E.C Mons 2 pts (-4)

4) l'Albert II (le retour) 2 pts (-6)


Groupe 6:

Match 11: pyrathe cominois - FC Cracal* (409010379) 5 - 2

Match 12: RSCTHUDINIE - RSC Arrakis (409003702) 1 - 5

Match 27: RSCTHUDINIE - FC Cracal* (409250557) 0 - 4

Match 28: RSC Arrakis - pyrathe cominois (409213330) 7 - 2

Match 35: FC Cracal* - RSC Arrakis (409368728) 1 - 2

Match 36: pyrathe cominois - RSCTHUDINIE (409366787) 4 - 0


1) RSC Arrakis 9 pts

2) pyrathe cominois 6 pts

3) FC Cracal* 3 pts

4) RSCTHUDINIE 0 pts


Groupe 7:

Match 13: HS81 - TCBR BINCHE* (409002863) 6 - 0

Match 14: Warchin sport - Les Vilains de Mons (409139565) 1 - 3

Match 29: TCBR BINCHE* - Warchin sport (409240709) 2 - 1

Match 30: Les Vilains de Mons - HS81 (409301263) 0 - 2

Match 41: Les Vilains de Mons - TCBR BINCHE* (409514491) 2 - 2

Match 42: Warchin sport - HS81 (409487152) 0 - 6


1) HS81 9 pts

2) Les Vilains de Mons 4 pts (0)

3) TCBR BINCHE* 4 pts (-5)

4) Warchin sport 0 pts


Groupe 8:

Match 15: King Clothing - rsc jette* (409071800) 0 - 6

Match 16: FC GOUDENPLOEG - FC Blatte (409030026) 1 - 3

Match 31: rsc jette* - FC Blatte (409185117) 4 - 0

Match 32: King Clothing - FC GOUDENPLOEG (409305157) 5 - 4

Match 47: FC GOUDENPLOEG - rsc jette* (409371784) 1 - 7

Match 48: FC Blatte - King Clothing (409468001) 3 - 4


1) rsc jette* 9 pts

2) King Clothing 6 pts

3) FC Blatte 3 pts

4) FC GOUDENPLOEG 0 pts

Cup phase

1/8èmes de finale:

Match 49: Sporting Vince - Gli Angeli Azzurri* (409600210) 2 - 1 (Ap. prol.)

Match 50: Jupiler pro team - RSC Arrakis (409577129) 0 - 5

Match 51: AT0MIK TEA* - rsc jette* (409588300) 0 - 3 (Ap. prol. & T. B.)

Match 52: FC JUMAXA - LupoSportingClub* (409590881) 4 - 0

Match 53: sc youss - FC Drunk Papy* (409682014) 0 - 4

Match 54: pyrathe cominois - Le Belge chez les Ch'tis (409605005) 9 - 2

Match 55: Les Vilains de Mons - Golden Titjes (409674883) 1 - 5

Match 56: King Clothing - HS81 (409632175) 1 - 4


1/4 de finale:

Match 57: Sporting Vince - RSC Arrakis (409724399) 1 - 5

Dans L'enfer de Jette (Bruxelles)

Match 58: rsc jette* - FC JUMAXA (409780941) 5 - 1

au renardodrome (Namur)

Match 59: FC Drunk Papy* - pyrathe cominois (409747545) 1 - 8

à l'Ovide Boudin Stadium (Hainaut)

Match 60: Golden Titjes - HS81 (409770668) 0 - 6

au Old VodkArena (Hainaut)


1/2 finale:

Match 61: RSC Arrakis - rsc jette* (409913072) 3 - 0

au Nou Campina, Antwerpen

Match 62: HS81 - pyrathe cominois (409943035) 1 - 4

à l'Ovide Boudin Stadium (Hainaut)


Petite finale:

Match 63: HS81 - rsc jette* (410146820) 0 - 4


Finale:

Match 64: RSC Arrakis - pyrathe cominois (410056812) 6 - 1

Coupe du Hainaut (Belgium Belgium)

Coupe du Hainaut edition 1 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 2 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 3 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 4 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 5 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 6 - Coupe du Hainaut edition 7