Hattrick Masters XII - Round 1

From Hattrick

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters XII was played on Monday the 15th of June 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Philippines FC Baguio Kaisers 1:3 SC Zinedane Germany
Bulgaria Maxalata 0:3 Craiova Champions Romania
Paraguay FC Umbro 3:2 EL ZORRO DE OJINAGA Guatemala
Scotland Highlanders United F.C. 4:1 Dunadan Rangers Indonesia
El Salvador Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors 6:0 Kampala Imperator Uganda
Sweden Innat FC 2:0 Skyscream Pakistan
Bahrain Bahrain soccers 4:3 Masticando decepciones en un mundo de ilusiones... Peru
Hong Kong Litter.Rain 1:3 Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C. Cyprus
Egypt immortal83 2:0 Metrotown Canada
Netherlands Akris Nijmegen 9:1 Montenegro Stars Montenegro
Iceland Oriental Misfits 6:0 CV Revolution Cape Verde
Bosnia & Herzegovina F. C. Mavericks 6:2 a.p - Razesii - Moldova
Israel TOTAL_SOCCER 6:0 Sispony F.C. Andorra
Peru Camiseta Blanquirroja 3:1 Mikhails Avengers Norway
Qatar Nouak Team 0:5 Ricura F.C. Panama
Saudi Arabia Al Riyadh Sport Club 1:2 Bainræakjin Faroe Islands
India Scarlet Devils 9:0 Simlockera Poland
Singapore Shining Lights 2:3 Club Diabolico Switzerland
Morocco RCD 1:2 FC Rubene Latvia
Mexico CRIJUNUPA CF 8:0 future Creation Malaysia
Latvia FK Zāles pļāvēji 5:1 Asian All Stars FC Bangladesh
Uruguay pobreperomio 1:2 BeoPower Lithuania
El Salvador once lobos 2:0 Racing Olimpia Honduras
Cyprus Greek Legends 2:1 Nookat Kyrgyzstan
Israel Cyclic Redundancy Check 5:1 Beniopa Dream Team Spain
Malaysia VycoTex 4:0 Coco-drile Uganda
Syria GarCol Racing Club 5:1 FC_Kamenec Ukraine
Morocco Super Deportivo La Coruna 2:1 Lokomotive Cotonou Benin
England Hackers United 4:0 Tunapuna Unit Trinidad & Tobago
Colombia Chapinero United 3:0 Nairobi CF Kenya
Algeria Giacomo Casanova 4:1 los atrapasueños Guatemala
Czech Republic AC Ziky team 3:0 Paty F.C Brazil
Slovakia Dzigvajz Kosice 2:1 dalebolso Uruguay
Portugal Adrenalyna2003 2:5 The Darker Side South Africa
Argentina muy-sabaleros 3:1 Alderwood Chiefs Canada
Finland Pakkasen Pojat 7:0 Desportivo Ribeira Brava Cape Verde
Slovakia Pokusny kralik 5:2 Đerzelez Bosnia & Herzegovina
Argentina L.P.E 2:0 FC Wiehlmys Switzerland
North Macedonia Sv.Naum 1:3 Erdo Hungary
USA FCGoblins 3:2 FC Rebel Stars Belarus
Portugal AJAX CARREIROS 2:1 Petro United Angola
Serbia Don Baki 0:2 Waramanga Sea Eagles Oceania
Iran Brescia IFC 5:0 Sin City Scorpio's Suriname
Albania TEUTA FAN CLUB 1:4 GB Rovers Republic of Ireland
Ukraine FC Partizan 6:0 AC LUANDA Angola
Republic of Ireland Argentinos AC 3:2 Pedigree Chumps Scotland
Montenegro MARITIMO Herceg Novi 4:2 Ararat Yerevan Armenia
Algeria jokers F.C 10:0 Sfax AC Tunisia
Denmark Ruby FC 7:0 OMPC China
Vietnam CSG_FC 2:0 RogoTeam Nicaragua
Albania TEUTA MILAN 1:0 FC Café Ubåden Denmark
Belgium RSC Ana Ivanovic 1:4 Real Pnar France
Poland Krasnale 3:2 FC Herttakurko Finland
Austria Broodwar 6:0 .NET Stars Kuwait
Ivory Coast Les rois du coupé décalé 2:3 Bobzbie FC Brunei
Turkey Real Malatya 4:0 nomadic Mongolia
Croatia VIva LuDež 3:2 Sheffield F.C Costa Rica
Thailand terranzX 3:0 Atlético Sardiña Bolivia
Bolivia Krash 0:4 Dolasiana Italy
Belgium kfc Patatje 3:1 Sakalkan Cats Turkey
Bulgaria Dark Avenger 0:2 Tivoli Geriatrics Slovenia
Belarus McLaud's Chelsea 1:2 Špyga Taukuota Lithuania
South Korea sook 6:1 Shirinli AC Azerbaijan
Barbados Bridgetown Stars 1:4 Kastelin France
Northern Ireland Metallicamen 3:2 Crazy Jorss FC Estonia
Ecuador korsarios 6:0 Elites F.C Jordan
Vietnam Bac Tra My 5:0 Prima F.C. Malta
Chile Webyando 3:0 Easy Diving Philippines
Armenia FC Bananc 2:0 El-Ahly Egypt
Nigeria Ago Iwoye 0:4 FightClub Football Club Luxembourg
Saudi Arabia Waspos 2:3 garristop Hungary
Azerbaijan Kurdemir SK 1:3 Sporting Club Rieumois Andorra
Kazakhstan Cariba 1:2 Pterodaktil Croatia
Northern Ireland 2nd string 4:3 USV Hüttschlag Austria
Italy Marecchiese 6:0 Saads Football Club Pakistan
Malta d00m3rs 1:5 Muechande Oman
England Gimpelkings United 2:1 fidele Greece
Bahrain Al_Sharia FC 1:3 Atlético Red Bull Dominican Republic
Faroe Islands Kongeriget Danmark, for så vidt angår Færøerne 5:2 Black Absinthe Iceland
Venezuela beltxis 4:2 miled Paraguay
Brazil Goleros Futebol Clube 0:4 BAG Russia
Estonia Ac Vilku 2:3 AS Ceylon Maldives
Serbia VITeam 1:4 YW N!ghtmare Liechtenstein
Panama CFP EL Chorro 4:3 Tanzanite Tanzania
Czech Republic Navsi 7:1 The Young Red Team Yemen