Hattrick Masters XV - Round 2

From Hattrick

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters XV was played on Thursday the 20th of May 2010.

Country Home Result Away Country
Austria 1. FC Grazian 4:1 Medina CV Cape Verde
Italy Orda Balorda Urbino 7:0 RRA Tunisia
Malaysia LaLa Utd FC 5:4 FC Red Dwarf Wales
Saudi Arabia Waspos 5:1 AC AS Angola
Czech Republic AC Ziky team 2:0 Cactus Egypt
Kampuchea Alor Gajah 2:3 Dynamo Sodels FC Benin
England Rah's Raiders 8:0 Mystic Angels Armenia
Latvia Valentain 4:0 kfc Patatje Belgium
Pakistan We are Soldiers 0:4 elhav united Israel
France Real Pnar 10:0 Bobzbie FC Brunei
Dominican Republic Rayo Dominicano 2:3 a.et. CFP EL Chorro Panama
Belgium FC Holcim 1:2 Craiova Champions Romania
Paraguay Deportivo Vulcano 7:5 Tractors Slovenia
Nicaragua RogoTeam 0:6 FightClub Football Club Luxembourg
Czech Republic FC Lomcovak 0:2 Cashmoney Brothers Switzerland
Serbia Plava Zvezda 6:0 Zenit84 Russia
Greece fidele 4:3 a.e.t. Atlético Mexx Algeria
Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 4:8 a.p. Tanzanite Tanzania
Denmark Fc Gutisterne 0:9 Yoyoyoyoy El Salvador
Denmark GF Vikings 3:2 a.e.t. Romasz Poland
Luxembourg FA Red Boys 05 0:2 Khinkali Saburtalo Georgia
Ukraine FC DeRibas 6:2 EDeN RoC Andorra
Hungary Erdo 4:0 Isle of Flames Singapore
Malta Digger FC 5:0 Sin City Scorpio's Suriname
Belarus Mad Sharks 3:1 EL Gabrielinio Cyprus
France trollac 3:2 Almaty Sport Team Kazakhstan
Italy Tridentina 2:0 f.c n.filothei Greece
Kuwait Kuwait Angels 1:6 Empoli Sweden
Iraq Assyrian Ankawa 2:3 Avatars of Wilderness Japan
Angola AC LUANDA 6:0 Bandely FC Nigeria
Canada Besaid Aurochs FC 6:1 Muechande Oman
Chile Heresi Unido 3:0 Ago Iwoye Nigeria
India kaiserslegion 1:2 a.e.t. BUSTAROS Turkey
Thailand Suankularb FC 0:4 Looney Toons Utd. Croatia
USA crunchers 1:2 Metsmüttajad Estonia
Oceania Welfare Cheats 5:0 Forte Mare Montenegro
Latvia Laughing Devils 5:1 Fc Krüppel GmbH und Co AG Liechtenstein
Croatia Bosna Celtics 4:1 Darkside Utd Republic of Ireland
Vietnam Bac Tra My 1:4 Adrenalyna2003 Portugal
Poland Krasnale 4:3 a.e.t. Felde United Norway
Venezuela The Fury 3:4 Kampong Dreamer Singapore
Chile bacanes f.c 2:0 Spartak 666 Switzerland
Oceania Bondi 1893 7:0 GarCol.R.C Syria
Kenya eastleigh 3:0 EL SELEÇÃO Jordan
Kenya Benadir Team 5:1 C.A.S.C Morocco
Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 3:2 a.e.t. Upstroof United El Salvador
Costa Rica Real Madrid F C 2:8 garristop Hungary
Russia BlackMonsters 4:0 El Barcelona S. C. Ecuador
Serbia FK Razvrljavač 6:2 Guttormur Iceland
Mexico EstrellAzul 1:3 Bangalore Tigers India
El Salvador Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors 0:9 F95-Psychos Germany
Malta Gozzies FC 5:4 Etoile du Sahel_ESS Tunisia
Albania TEUTA MILAN 4:1 pobreperomio Uruguay
Jordan zo3raan 3:2 AntiTrust Bulgaria
Slovakia FC Kirin Ki-in 3:1 lazioDK Senegal
Brazil Goleros Futebol Clube 3:2 Street Sharks Kampuchea
Nicaragua Trance Starz FC 1:3 Zucarita FC Panama
North Macedonia J&B-holic tim 5:0 Tri-kiv Ukraine
Algeria Giacomo Casanova 0:9 The Darker Side South Africa
Armenia Chan Chan 1:5 Astreros Patea-Cabezas Mexico
Turkey fc_juju 2:0 Camiseta Blanquirroja Peru
Yemen The Young Red Team 2:1 Praia & Starachowice United Cape Verde
Indonesia Sterine FC 4:0 Evuambe Team Ivory Coast
Spain Dandy de Tazmania 5:1 Brescia IFC Iran