Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track Season 4: Difference between revisions
→Youth Club Squad Changes: updated |
+cat |
||
| (27 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| colspan="2" align=center style="font-size:1.1em"| Global Season 41 | | colspan="2" align=center style="font-size:1.1em"| Global Season 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[User|Manager]]'''|| {{ | |'''[[User|Manager]]'''|| {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[User:Pelotas|Pelotas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Coach]]'''|| {{ | |'''[[Coach]]'''|| {{Flagicon|ARG}} [[Matías Roldán]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Series VII.50'''|| '' | |'''Series VII.50'''|| ''Second Place'' (Promoted) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Belgian Cup'''|| ''First Round'' | |'''Belgian Cup'''|| ''First Round'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Season Topscorer'''|| | |'''Season Topscorer'''|| {{Flagicon|ROU}} [[Nicu Blidar]] (8) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Jerseys'''||[[Image:LVBOTHOME.png|100px]][[Image:LVBOTAWAY.png|100px]] | |'''Jerseys'''||[[Image:LVBOTHOME.png|100px]][[Image:LVBOTAWAY.png|100px]] | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Global season 41, or [[Belgium|Belgian]] season 28 | Global season 41, or [[Belgium|Belgian]] season 28 was the fourth season of [[Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track]]. In this season Back-on-Track competed in series [[VII.50 (België)|VII.50]] after being promoted from division VIII. | ||
== News == | == News == | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
== Starting Squad == | == Starting Squad == | ||
Coach: {{ | Coach: {{Flagicon|ARG}} Matías Roldán | ||
{{Fs start}} | {{Fs start}} | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
== Transfers == | == Transfers == | ||
'': Last Update: | '': Last Update: end of season''<br> | ||
The tables below give an overview of the incoming and outgoing transfers during the season. | The tables below give an overview of the incoming and outgoing transfers during the season. | ||
=== Incoming === | === Incoming === | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
|- bgcolor=#0048FF | |- bgcolor=#0048FF | ||
| Line 113: | Line 111: | ||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| When | !style="color:#feef0d;"| When | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Roan Detaellenaere || MF || 17 years and 26 days || Youth Club || NA || Between Matchdays 4 and 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 ||{{Flagicon|GER}} Otto Eifel || MF || 23 years and 20 days || {{Flagicon|GER}} FC Schwalbenkönige Mannheim || 255 000 || Between Matchdays 7 and 8 | ||
|- | |||
|56 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Ben Iemants || MF || 17 years and 6 days || Youth Club || NA || After Matchday 14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Outgoing === | === Outgoing === | ||
| Line 130: | Line 129: | ||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| When | !style="color:#feef0d;"| When | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 ||{{ | |53 ||{{Flagicon|GER}} Andre Schenk-Großlebe || FW || 25 years and 27 days || {{Flagicon|GER}} Unterwasserklöpler Segeberg || 1 020 000 € || After Matchday 2 | ||
|- | |||
|52 ||{{Flagicon|TUR}} Şemsi Tokuztün || FW || 22 years and 78 days || {{Flagicon|GER}} FC Hanse || 800 000 € || After Matchday 3 | |||
|- | |||
|27 ||{{Flagicon|ITA}} Alfredo Greggio || MF || 20 years and 110 days || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Gislöv Pågarna || 1 200 000 € || Before Matchday 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 ||{{Flagicon|POL}} Albert Ponichtera || MF || 20 years and 111 days || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Shadow fighters || 2 000 000 € || After Matchday 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 150: | Line 153: | ||
!style="color:#feef0d;"|MatchId | !style="color:#feef0d;"|MatchId | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 30-12-2009 || Cup || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 17891 || {{ | | 30-12-2009 || Cup || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 17891 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Foot Party]] {{teamid|320675}} || align=center style="color:red;"| '''2 - 2''' (aet)<br>pen: '''3-4'''|| {{matchid|254435488}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 03-01-2010 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather1}} || 16072 || {{ | | 03-01-2010 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather1}} || 16072 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Fc Xplode]] {{teamid|1021795}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''2 - 0''' || {{matchid|262738654}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 06-01-2010 || Friendly || ali Arena || {{Weather2}} || 375 || {{ | | 06-01-2010 || Friendly || ali Arena || {{Weather2}} || 375 || {{Flagicon|IRN}} [[alifc]] {{teamid|1952526}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''0 - 8''' || {{matchid|266553279}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 10-01-2010 || League || Stade du PARADIS || {{Weather1}} || 14715 || {{ | | 10-01-2010 || League || Stade du PARADIS || {{Weather1}} || 14715 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[L'ange]] {{teamid|839383}} || align=center style="color:black;"| '''1 - 1''' || {{matchid|262738645}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 13-01-2010|| Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather0}} || 1643 || {{ | | 13-01-2010|| Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather0}} || 1643 || {{Flagicon|VIE}} [[Vinabook]] {{teamid|1988984}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''5 - 0''' || {{matchid|266841821}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 17-01-2010 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 17645 || {{ | | 17-01-2010 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 17645 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Forza Stone]] {{teamid|1027381}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''7 - 1''' || {{matchid|262738653}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 20-01-2010|| Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 2558 || {{ | | 20-01-2010|| Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 2558 || {{Flagicon|RSA}} [[Randburg United]] {{teamid|552652}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''7 - 1''' || {{matchid|267089707}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 24-01-2010 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather0}} || 22657 || {{ | | 24-01-2010 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather0}} || 22657 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[F.C. THE FOG]] {{teamid|740273}} || align=center style="color:black;"| '''1 - 1''' || {{matchid|262738655}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 27-01-2010 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather0}} || 2618 || {{ | | 27-01-2010 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather0}} || 2618 || {{Flagicon|KEN}} [[e town]] {{teamid|484929}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''2 - 0''' || {{matchid|267375714}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 31-01-2010 || League || REDUC FC Arena || || || {{ | | 31-01-2010 || League || REDUC FC Arena || {{Weather1}} || 12299 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[REDUC FC]] {{teamid|316775}} || align=center style="color:red;"| '''1 - 0''' || {{matchid|262738657}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| || Friendly || || || || || || | | 03-02-2010 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 2084 || {{Flagicon|POR}} [[Futebol de Cascais]] {{teamid|1409080}} || align=center style="color:red;"| '''2 - 3''' || {{matchid|267638441}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 07-02-2010 || League || The Railroads || || || {{ | | 07-02-2010 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 21142 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[fc de kajoebereirs]] {{teamid|1027159}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''7 - 1'''|| {{matchid|262738663}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| || Friendly || || || || || || | | 10-02-2010 || Friendly || E Field || {{Weather2}} || 1583 || {{Flagicon|KEN}} [[e town]] {{teamid|484929}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''1 - 5''' || {{matchid|267877071}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 14-02-2010 || League || Feyen_oord Arena || || || {{ | | 14-02-2010 || League || Feyen_oord Arena || {{Weather3}} || 18132 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Feyen_oord]] {{teamid|1537080}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''0 - 3''' || {{matchid|262738667}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| || Friendly || || || || || || | | 17-02-2010 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather1}} || 2830 || {{Flagicon|ALB}} [[Elbasani2009]] {{teamid|1668276}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''3 - 1''' || {{matchid|268071756}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 21-02-2010 || League || The Railroads || || || {{ | | 21-02-2010 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather3}} || 22742 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Feyen_oord]] {{teamid|1537080}} || align=center style="color:black;"| '''2 - 2''' || {{matchid|262738668}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| || Friendly || || || || || || | | 24-02-2010 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather3}} || 2458 || {{Flagicon|HKG}} [[skl_wong tai shi]] {{teamid|1894829}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''4 - 1''' || {{matchid|268382121}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 28-02-2010 || League || 't Fritteken! || || || {{ | | 28-02-2010 || League || 't Fritteken! || {{Weather1}} || 16132 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[fc de kajoebereirs]] {{teamid|1027159}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''0 - 4''' || {{matchid|262738671}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| || Friendly || || || || || || | | 04-03-2010 || Friendly || Talento Arena || {{Weather2}} || 2238 || {{Flagicon|PER}} [[ChocolatFC]] {{teamid|1620615}} || align=center style="color:red;"| '''2 - 1''' || {{matchid|268622605}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 07-03-2010 || League || The Railroads || || || {{ | | 07-03-2010 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather3}} || 23238 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[REDUC FC]] {{teamid|316775}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''4 - 1''' || {{matchid|262738678}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| || Friendly || || || || || || | | 10-03-2010 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 2654 || {{Flagicon|USA}} [[San-diego stars]] {{teamid|229303}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''2 - 1''' || {{matchid|268870089}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 14-03-2010 || League || the Hell- Arena || || || {{ | | 14-03-2010 || League || the Hell- Arena || {{Weather3}} || 34331 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[F.C. THE FOG]] {{teamid|740273}} || align=center style="color:red;"| '''7 - 1''' || {{matchid|262738680}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| || Friendly || || || || || || | | 17-03-2010 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 947 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[club complex]] {{teamid|511230}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''4 - 0''' || {{matchid|269131368}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 21-03-2010 || League || Stone Hill || || || {{ | | 21-03-2010 || League || Stone Hill || {{Weather3}} || 18680 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Forza Stone]] {{teamid|1027381}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''0 - 6''' || {{matchid|262738683}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| || Friendly || || || || || || | | 25-03-2010 || Friendly || Rafael Marquez || {{Weather2}} || 2701 || {{Flagicon|MEX}} [[Carl11_6]] {{teamid|619533}} || align=center style="color:red;"| '''4 - 3''' || {{matchid|269290027}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 28-03-2010 || League || The Railroads || || || {{ | | 28-03-2010 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather0}} || 25165 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[L'ange]] {{teamid|839383}} || align=center style="color:black;"| '''2 - 2''' || {{matchid|262738689}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| || Friendly || || || || || || | | 31-03-2010 || Friendly || CapsLock Stadium || {{Weather2}} || 1567 || {{Flagicon|SWE}} [[Rummenigge FC]] {{teamid|1005}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''0 - 7''' || {{matchid|269519284}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 04-04-2010 || League || Fc Xplode Arena || || || {{ | | 04-04-2010 || League || Fc Xplode Arena || {{Weather0}} || 28807 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Fc Xplode]] {{teamid|1021795}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''1 - 5''' || {{matchid|262738692}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| || Friendly || || || || || || | | 15-04-2010 || Friendly || Monumental de Victoria || {{Weather3}} || 2272 || {{Flagicon|ARG}} [[Matador de Tigre]] {{teamid|830098}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''0 - 5''' || {{matchid|270045643}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== League === | === League === | ||
==== Overview ==== | ==== Overview ==== | ||
{| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| | |||
{{GroupTableHeader}} | |||
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team=[[F.C. THE FOG]] | |||
|pts=37|pld=14|w=12|d=1 |l=1 |gf=65|ga=19|gd=+46|}} | |||
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team=[[Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track]] |pts=28|pld=14|w=8 |d=4 |l=2 |gf=45|ga=18|gd=+27|}} | |||
{{GroupTableRowBelowLine|team=[[Fc Xplode]] |pts=25|pld=14|w=8 |d=1 |l=5 |gf=51|ga=28|gd=+23|}} | |||
{{GroupTableRow|team=[[L'ange]] | |||
|pts=24|pld=14|w=7 |d=3 |l=4 |gf=40|ga=26|gd=+14|}} | |||
{{GroupTableRow|team=[[REDUC FC]] | |||
|pts=21|pld=14|w=7 |d=0 |l=7 |gf=26|ga=37|gd=-11|}} | |||
{{GroupTableRowAboveLine|team=[[Feyen_oord]] |pts=14|pld=14|w=4 |d=2 |l=8 |gf=26|ga=45|gd=-19|}} | |||
{{GroupTableRowDemote|team=[[fc de kajoebereirs]] | |||
|pts=12|pld=14|w=4 |d=0 |l=10|gf=23|ga=50|gd=-27|}} | |||
{{GroupTableRowDemote|team=[[Forza Stone]] | |||
|pts=1 |pld=14|w=0 |d=1 |l=13|gf=10|ga=63|gd=-53|}} | |||
{{GroupTableFooter}} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style=border-collapse:collapse border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=1 | |||
|- font-size:90% | |||
!width="200" bgcolor=#0048ff| !!width="50"|FOG!!width="50"|LVB!!width="50"|FcX!!width="50"|L'a!!width="50"|RED!!width="50"|Fey!!width="50"|fcd!!width="50"|FoS | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center;"|F.C. THE FOG | |||
!bgcolor=#feef0d|– | |||
|align=center style="color:red;"|'''7 - 1''' | |||
|align=center|5 - 2 | |||
|align=center|4 - 2 | |||
|align=center|4 - 0 | |||
|align=center|3 - 1 | |||
|align=center|5 - 0 | |||
|align=center|6 - 0 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center;"|Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track | |||
|align=center style="color:black;"|'''1 - 1''' | |||
!bgcolor=#0048ff|– | |||
|align=center style="color:green;"|'''2 - 0''' | |||
|align=center style="color:black;"|'''2 - 2''' | |||
|align=center style="color:green;"|'''4 - 1''' | |||
|align=center style="color:black;"|'''2 - 2''' | |||
|align=center style="color:green;"|'''7 - 1''' | |||
|align=center style="color:green;"|'''7 - 1''' | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center;"|Fc Xplode | |||
|align=center|3 - 4 | |||
|align=center style="color:green;"|'''1 - 5''' | |||
!bgcolor=#feef0d|– | |||
|align=center|3 - 1 | |||
|align=center|6 - 1 | |||
|align=center|9 - 0 | |||
|align=center|8 - 0 | |||
|align=center|5 - 0 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center;"|L'ange | |||
|align=center|1 - 5 | |||
|align=center style="color:black;"|'''1 - 1''' | |||
|align=center|2 - 2 | |||
!bgcolor=#0048ff|– | |||
|align=center|5 - 1 | |||
|align=center|4 - 0 | |||
|align=center|4 - 0 | |||
|align=center|4 - 1 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center;"|REDUC FC | |||
|align=center|4 - 1 | |||
|align=center style="color:red;"|'''1 - 0''' | |||
|align=center|4 - 1 | |||
|align=center|4 - 3 | |||
!bgcolor=#feef0d|– | |||
|align=center|3 - 0 | |||
|align=center|2 - 4 | |||
|align=center|2 - 1 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center;"|Feyen_oord | |||
|align=center|4 - 6 | |||
|align=center style="color:green;"|'''0 - 3''' | |||
|align=center|2 - 3 | |||
|align=center|3 - 4 | |||
|align=center|4 - 1 | |||
!bgcolor=#0048ff|– | |||
|align=center|2 - 1 | |||
|align=center|4 - 3 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center;"|fc de kajoebereirs | |||
|align=center|0 - 7 | |||
|align=center style="color:green;"|'''0 - 4''' | |||
|align=center|1 - 4 | |||
|align=center|0 - 4 | |||
|align=center|4 - 0 | |||
|align=center|1 - 2 | |||
!bgcolor=#feef0d|– | |||
|align=center|6 - 1 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center;"|Forza Stone | |||
|align=center|0 - 7 | |||
|align=center style="color:green;"|'''0 - 6''' | |||
|align=center|1 - 4 | |||
|align=center|1 - 3 | |||
|align=center|0 - 2 | |||
|align=center|2 - 2 | |||
|align=center|0 - 5 | |||
!bgcolor=#0048ff|– | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==== League Position ==== | ==== League Position ==== | ||
| Line 236: | Line 350: | ||
|Ground || H || A || H || H || A || H || A || H || A || H || A || A || H || A | |Ground || H || A || H || H || A || H || A || H || A || H || A || A || H || A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Result || W || D || W || D || || || || || || || || || || | |Result || W || D || W || D || L || W || W || D || W || W || L || W || D || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Position || 4 || 4 || 2 || 2 || || || || || || || || || || | |Position || 4 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''''Ground''': A = Away; H = Home. '''Result''': D = Draw; L = Lose; W = Win.'' | '''''Ground''': A = Away; H = Home. '''Result''': D = Draw; L = Lose; W = Win.'' | ||
== Appearances == | |||
'': Last Update: end of season''<br> | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- bgcolor=#0048FF | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;" colspan=2| | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;" colspan=3| League | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;" colspan=3| Cup | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;" colspan=2| | |||
|- bgcolor=#0048FF | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| No. | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| Player | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| App. (Sub) | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| Minutes | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| Goals | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| App. (Sub) | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| Minutes | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| Goals | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| Best Perf. | |||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| Notes | |||
|- | |||
|5 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Michael Clermont || 3 (1) || 290' || 4 || 0 (0) || 0' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]] ||{{Card|Yellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|8 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Christian Etienne || 5 (0) || 450' || 2 || 0 (0) || 0' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarGrey.png]]||{{Card|Yellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|12 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Emin Muhammet Oğulbay || 14 (0) || 1240' || 3 || 0 (0) || 0' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarHalfGrey.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|13 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Prokopios Psiloglou || 12 (1) || 1139' || 3 || 0 (0) || 0' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarGrey.png]]||{{Card|Yellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|15 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Giovani Temmerman || 11 (0) || 990' || 5 || 1 (0) || 120' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarGrey.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|21 ||{{Flagicon|SUI}} Vito Kläy || 5 (0) || 389' || 0 || 0 (0) || 0' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarGreyHalf.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|24 ||{{Flagicon|POL}} Albert Ponichtera || 5 (0) || 425' || 1 || 1 (0) || 120' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarHalfGrey.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|27 ||{{Flagicon|ITA}} Alfredo Greggio || 3 (0) || 223' || 1 || 1 (0) || 120' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarHalfGrey.png]][[Image:HTStarGreyHalf.png]]||{{Card|Yellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|29 ||{{Flagicon|ESP}} Juan Mesco || 3 (0) || 270' || 2 || 0 (0) || 0' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarGrey.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|30 ||{{Flagicon|POL}} Michał Walęcki || 10 (0) || 900' || 6 || 0 (0) || 0' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarGrey.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|33 ||{{Flagicon|ITA}} Gino Lucarelli || 1 (0) || 90' || 0 || 0 (0) || 0' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarHalfGrey.png]][[Image:HTStarGreyHalf.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|37 ||{{Flagicon|RUS}} Daniil Skorospekhov || 11 (1) || 998' || 1 || 1 (0) || 120' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarHalfGrey.png]][[Image:HTStarGreyHalf.png]]||{{Card|Yellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|38 ||{{Flagicon|CRO}} Saša Orović || 9 (1) || 871' || 0 || 1 (0) || 120' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarHalfGrey.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|41 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Bertold Decorte || 10 (2) || 956' || 1 || 1 (0) || 120' || 1 ||[[Image:HTStar5.png]]||{{Card|Yellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|42 ||{{Flagicon|MAS}} Dhanapati Nandy || 13 (0) || 1049' || 2 || 1 (0) || 120' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarHalfGrey.png]][[Image:HTStarGreyHalf.png]]||{{Card|Yellow}}{{Card|Yellow}}{{Card|Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|43 ||{{Flagicon|ROU}} Nicu Blidar || 14 (0) || 1260' || 8 || 1 (0) || 120' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarGreyHalf.png]]||{{Card|Yellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|45 ||{{Flagicon|ESP}} José Manuel Varandalla || 12 (0) || 1080' || 3 || 0 (0) || 0' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarGrey.png]]||{{Card|Yellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|46 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Yaël Braeken || 2 (0) || 167' || 0 || 0 (0) || 0' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarGreyHalf.png]]||{{Card|Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|51 ||{{Flagicon|CHI}} Anastasio Amaral || 2 (1) || 196' || 0 || 1 (0) || 120' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|52 ||{{Flagicon|TUR}} Şemsi Tokuztün || 3 (0) || 270' || 1 || 1 (0) || 120' || 1 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarGreyHalf.png]]||{{Card|Yellow}}{{Card|Yellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|53 ||{{Flagicon|GER}} Andre Schenk-Großlebe || 2 (0) || 180' || 2 || 1 (0) || 120' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarHalfGrey.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|54 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Roan Detaellenaere || 2 (0) || 180' || 0 || 0 (0) || 0' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarGrey.png]][[Image:HTStarGreyHalf.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|55 ||{{Flagicon|GER}} Otto Eifel || 2 (0) || 180' || 0 || 0 (0) || 0' || 0 ||[[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStar.png]][[Image:HTStarHalfGrey.png]]|| | |||
|} | |||
== Top Scorers == | |||
The top scorers for Lokomotiv are listed in three ways. Between brackets is the number of minutes played. | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="left" style="margin:0.5em;" | |||
!colspan="3" align=center bgcolor="#0048ff"| <span style="color:#feef0d;">Official Matches</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''1''' || {{Flagicon|ROM}} Nicu Blidar || 8 goals (1380') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''2''' || {{Flagicon|POL}} Michał Walęcki || 6 goals (900') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''3''' || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Giovani Temmerman || 5 goals (1110') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''4''' || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Michael Clermont || 4 goals (290') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''5''' || {{Flagicon|ESP}} José Manuel Varandalla || 3 goals (1080') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''6''' || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Prokopios Psiloglou || 3 goals (1139') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''7''' || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Emin Muhammet Oğulbay || 3 goals (1240') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''8''' || {{Flagicon|ESP}} Juan Mesco || 2 goals (270') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''9''' || {{Flagicon|GER}} Andre Schenk-Großlebe || 2 goals (300') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''10''' || {{Flagicon|TUR}} Şemsi Tokuztün || 2 goals (390') | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="left" style="margin:0.5em;" | |||
!colspan="3" align=center bgcolor="#feef0d" | <span style="color:#0048ff;">League Matches</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''1''' || {{Flagicon|ROM}} Nicu Blidar || 8 goals (1260') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''2''' || {{Flagicon|POL}} Michał Walęcki || 6 goals (900') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''3''' || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Giovani Temmerman || 5 goals (990') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''4''' || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Michael Clermont || 4 goals (290') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''5''' || {{Flagicon|ESP}} José Manuel Varandalla || 3 goals (1080') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''6''' || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Prokopios Psiloglou || 3 goals (1139') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''7''' || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Emin Muhammet Oğulbay || 3 goals (1240') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''8''' || {{Flagicon|GER}} Andre Schenk-Großlebe || 2 goals (180') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''9''' || {{Flagicon|ESP}} Juan Mesco || 2 goals (270') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''10''' || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Christian Etienne || 2 goals (450') | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="left" style="margin:0.5em;" | |||
!colspan="3" align=center bgcolor="#0048ff"| <span style="color:#feef0d;">Cup Matches</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''1''' || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Bertold Decorte || 1 goal (120') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''=''' || {{Flagicon|TUR}} Şemsi Tokuztün || 1 goal (120') | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| '''3''' || {{Flagicon|}} 9 players || 0 goals (120') | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br style="clear: left" /> | |||
== Lokomotiv Veltem Youth Club == | == Lokomotiv Veltem Youth Club == | ||
| Line 295: | Line 541: | ||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| When | !style="color:#feef0d;"| When | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 ||{{ | |30 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Roan Detaellenaere || [[Image:YouthStar5.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]] (IM) || 17 years and 26 days || Between Matchdays 4 and 5 | ||
|- | |||
|51 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Ben Iemants || [[Image:YouthStar5.png]][[Image:YouthStarHalf.png]] (FW) || 17 years and 06 days || After Matchday 14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 309: | Line 557: | ||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| When | !style="color:#feef0d;"| When | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 ||{{ | |52 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Joseph Ectors || CD/? || 16 years and 22 days || Before Matchday 1 | ||
|- | |||
|53 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Balthazar Vanschamelhout || FW/? || 16 years and 64 days || Before Matchday 2 | |||
|- | |||
|54 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Marnix Driesmans || ? || 17 years and 43 days || Before Matchday 3 | |||
|- | |||
|55 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Lionel Van Kaster || ? || 16 years and 58 days || Before Matchday 4 | |||
|- | |||
|56 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Zachary de Monge || IM/W || 15 years and 48 days || Before Matchday 5 | |||
|- | |||
|57 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Bernard Spruit || ? || 15 years and 70 days || Before Matchday 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Tom Viane || DF/? || 15 years and 25 days || After Matchday 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Hamal Haj-Ameen || W || 16 years and 89 days || After Matchday 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Merijn De Clerq || FW/? || 15 years and 103 days || Before Matchday 10 | ||
|- | |||
|61 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Adam De Croo || ? || 15 years and 75 days || After Matchday 11 | |||
|- | |||
|62 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Mahmoud Fillali || DF/? || 15 years and 49 days || Before Matchday 12 | |||
|- | |||
|63 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Bruno Bonetti || DF || 16 years and 96 days || After Matchday 13 | |||
|- | |||
|64 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Benedikt Minne || DF/FW/? || 16 years and 65 days || Before Matchday 14 | |||
|- | |||
|65 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Ralph Ruelle || ? || 15 years and 80 days || After Matchday 14 | |||
|- | |||
|66 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Yentl Cattiaux || DF || 16 years and 87 days || After Matchday 14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 326: | Line 596: | ||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| When | !style="color:#feef0d;"| When | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 ||{{ | |35 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Arne Lechantre || [[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStarHalf.png]] (W) || Before Matchday 1 | ||
|- | |||
|39 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Turhan Oğansoy || [[Image:YouthStar5.png]] (IM/FW) || Before Matchday 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Mich Stuyck || [[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]] (CD/WB) || Before Matchday 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Bertold Tilman || [[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStarHalf.png]] (FW) || Before Matchday 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Ortwin Bens || [[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStarHalf.png]] (W/WB) || Before Matchday 6 | ||
|- | |||
|45 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Cobus Van Caenegem || [[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStarHalf.png]] (FW) || Before Matchday 7 | |||
|- | |||
|43 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Tommaso Bramanti || [[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStarHalf.png]] (W) || Before Matchday 8 | |||
|- | |||
|50 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} François Leirs || [[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStarHalf.png]] (W) || Before Matchday 10 | |||
|- | |||
|47 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Zacharias Lamote || [[Image:YouthStar5.png]][[Image:YouthStarHalf.png]] (IM) || Before Matchday 11 | |||
|- | |||
|53 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Balthazar Vanschamelhout || [[Image:YouthStar5.png]] (FW) || Before Matchday 12 | |||
|- | |||
|49 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Joachim Berton || [[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStar.png]][[Image:YouthStarHalf.png]] (IM) || Before Matchday 13 | |||
|- | |||
|42 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Jérémie Petit || [[Image:YouthStar5.png]] (W) || Before Matchday 14 | |||
|- | |||
|37 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Loukianos Lampetis || [[Image:YouthStar5.png]] (GK) || After Matchday 14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Lokomotiv Veltem Back- | {{Template:Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track}} | ||
[[Category:Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track|Season | [[Category:Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track|Season 04]] | ||
[[Category:Global season 41 in Hattrick by club]] | |||
Latest revision as of 14:29, 5 January 2021
| Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track | |
| Global Season 41 | |
| Manager | |
| Coach | |
| Series VII.50 | Second Place (Promoted) |
| Belgian Cup | First Round |
| Season Topscorer | |
| Jerseys | |
| Season Before | Season 40 |
| Season After | Season 42 |
Global season 41, or Belgian season 28 was the fourth season of Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track. In this season Back-on-Track competed in series VII.50 after being promoted from division VIII.
News
Pre-Season
- December 26th, 2009: two new forwards join the club: Şemsi Tokuztün and Andre Schenk-Großlebe.
- December 28th, 2009: Spanish remains the main coaching language as coach Kamil Haddad gets replaced by Argentinian Matías Roldán.
During the Season
- December 30th, 2009: two first half goals seem to put Lokomotiv on the road to the second round of the cup, but after Foot Party manages to equalize in the second half, the match goes into overtime. No more goals are scored in extra time and eventually Lokomotiv loses out on penalties, a disappointment.
- January 3rd, 2010: the two first half goals now hold as Lokomotiv starts with a solid 2-0 victory in the series. However both Alfredo Greggio (3 weeks) and Daniil Skorospekhov (1 week) suffer injuries, which causes mixed feelings for coach Roldán.
Starting Squad
Coach:
Matías Roldán
Note: the displayed ratings are the best ever ratings recorded while playing for Lokomotiv before the beginning of the season.
Transfers
: Last Update: end of season
The tables below give an overview of the incoming and outgoing transfers during the season.
Incoming
| No. | Player | Position | Age | From | Price | When |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | MF | 17 years and 26 days | Youth Club | NA | Between Matchdays 4 and 5 | |
| 55 | MF | 23 years and 20 days | 255 000 | Between Matchdays 7 and 8 | ||
| 56 | MF | 17 years and 6 days | Youth Club | NA | After Matchday 14 |
Outgoing
| No. | Player | Position | Age | To | Price | When |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | FW | 25 years and 27 days | 1 020 000 € | After Matchday 2 | ||
| 52 | FW | 22 years and 78 days | 800 000 € | After Matchday 3 | ||
| 27 | MF | 20 years and 110 days | 1 200 000 € | Before Matchday 5 | ||
| 24 | MF | 20 years and 111 days | 2 000 000 € | After Matchday 5 |
Results
Matches
Note: slight changes in the schedule might occur as the season progresses.
| Date | Type | Venue | Weather | Attendance | Opponent | Score | MatchId |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30-12-2009 | Cup | The Railroads | 17891 | 2 - 2 (aet) pen: 3-4 |
(254435488) | ||
| 03-01-2010 | League | The Railroads | 16072 | 2 - 0 | (262738654) | ||
| 06-01-2010 | Friendly | ali Arena | 375 | 0 - 8 | (266553279) | ||
| 10-01-2010 | League | Stade du PARADIS | 14715 | 1 - 1 | (262738645) | ||
| 13-01-2010 | Friendly | The Railroads | 1643 | 5 - 0 | (266841821) | ||
| 17-01-2010 | League | The Railroads | 17645 | 7 - 1 | (262738653) | ||
| 20-01-2010 | Friendly | The Railroads | 2558 | 7 - 1 | (267089707) | ||
| 24-01-2010 | League | The Railroads | 22657 | 1 - 1 | (262738655) | ||
| 27-01-2010 | Friendly | The Railroads | 2618 | 2 - 0 | (267375714) | ||
| 31-01-2010 | League | REDUC FC Arena | 12299 | 1 - 0 | (262738657) | ||
| 03-02-2010 | Friendly | The Railroads | 2084 | 2 - 3 | (267638441) | ||
| 07-02-2010 | League | The Railroads | 21142 | 7 - 1 | (262738663) | ||
| 10-02-2010 | Friendly | E Field | 1583 | 1 - 5 | (267877071) | ||
| 14-02-2010 | League | Feyen_oord Arena | 18132 | 0 - 3 | (262738667) | ||
| 17-02-2010 | Friendly | The Railroads | 2830 | 3 - 1 | (268071756) | ||
| 21-02-2010 | League | The Railroads | 22742 | 2 - 2 | (262738668) | ||
| 24-02-2010 | Friendly | The Railroads | 2458 | 4 - 1 | (268382121) | ||
| 28-02-2010 | League | 't Fritteken! | 16132 | 0 - 4 | (262738671) | ||
| 04-03-2010 | Friendly | Talento Arena | 2238 | 2 - 1 | (268622605) | ||
| 07-03-2010 | League | The Railroads | 23238 | 4 - 1 | (262738678) | ||
| 10-03-2010 | Friendly | The Railroads | 2654 | 2 - 1 | (268870089) | ||
| 14-03-2010 | League | the Hell- Arena | 34331 | 7 - 1 | (262738680) | ||
| 17-03-2010 | Friendly | The Railroads | 947 | 4 - 0 | (269131368) | ||
| 21-03-2010 | League | Stone Hill | 18680 | 0 - 6 | (262738683) | ||
| 25-03-2010 | Friendly | Rafael Marquez | 2701 | 4 - 3 | (269290027) | ||
| 28-03-2010 | League | The Railroads | 25165 | 2 - 2 | (262738689) | ||
| 31-03-2010 | Friendly | CapsLock Stadium | 1567 | 0 - 7 | (269519284) | ||
| 04-04-2010 | League | Fc Xplode Arena | 28807 | 1 - 5 | (262738692) | ||
| 15-04-2010 | Friendly | Monumental de Victoria | 2272 | 0 - 5 | (270045643) |
League
Overview
|
|
League Position
The table below gives an overview of the league position of Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track as the season progressed.
| Round | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ground | H | A | H | H | A | H | A | H | A | H | A | A | H | A |
| Result | W | D | W | D | L | W | W | D | W | W | L | W | D | W |
| Position | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Ground: A = Away; H = Home. Result: D = Draw; L = Lose; W = Win.
Appearances
: Last Update: end of season
| League | Cup | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Player | App. (Sub) | Minutes | Goals | App. (Sub) | Minutes | Goals | Best Perf. | Notes |
| 5 | 3 (1) | 290' | 4 | 0 (0) | 0' | 0 | |||
| 8 | 5 (0) | 450' | 2 | 0 (0) | 0' | 0 | |||
| 12 | 14 (0) | 1240' | 3 | 0 (0) | 0' | 0 | |||
| 13 | 12 (1) | 1139' | 3 | 0 (0) | 0' | 0 | |||
| 15 | 11 (0) | 990' | 5 | 1 (0) | 120' | 0 | |||
| 21 | 5 (0) | 389' | 0 | 0 (0) | 0' | 0 | |||
| 24 | 5 (0) | 425' | 1 | 1 (0) | 120' | 0 | |||
| 27 | 3 (0) | 223' | 1 | 1 (0) | 120' | 0 | |||
| 29 | 3 (0) | 270' | 2 | 0 (0) | 0' | 0 | |||
| 30 | 10 (0) | 900' | 6 | 0 (0) | 0' | 0 | |||
| 33 | 1 (0) | 90' | 0 | 0 (0) | 0' | 0 | |||
| 37 | 11 (1) | 998' | 1 | 1 (0) | 120' | 0 | |||
| 38 | 9 (1) | 871' | 0 | 1 (0) | 120' | 0 | |||
| 41 | 10 (2) | 956' | 1 | 1 (0) | 120' | 1 | |||
| 42 | 13 (0) | 1049' | 2 | 1 (0) | 120' | 0 | |||
| 43 | 14 (0) | 1260' | 8 | 1 (0) | 120' | 0 | |||
| 45 | 12 (0) | 1080' | 3 | 0 (0) | 0' | 0 | |||
| 46 | 2 (0) | 167' | 0 | 0 (0) | 0' | 0 | |||
| 51 | 2 (1) | 196' | 0 | 1 (0) | 120' | 0 | |||
| 52 | 3 (0) | 270' | 1 | 1 (0) | 120' | 1 | |||
| 53 | 2 (0) | 180' | 2 | 1 (0) | 120' | 0 | |||
| 54 | 2 (0) | 180' | 0 | 0 (0) | 0' | 0 | |||
| 55 | 2 (0) | 180' | 0 | 0 (0) | 0' | 0 | |||
Top Scorers
The top scorers for Lokomotiv are listed in three ways. Between brackets is the number of minutes played.
| Official Matches | ||
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 goals (1380') | |
| 2 | 6 goals (900') | |
| 3 | 5 goals (1110') | |
| 4 | 4 goals (290') | |
| 5 | 3 goals (1080') | |
| 6 | 3 goals (1139') | |
| 7 | 3 goals (1240') | |
| 8 | 2 goals (270') | |
| 9 | 2 goals (300') | |
| 10 | 2 goals (390') | |
| League Matches | ||
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 goals (1260') | |
| 2 | 6 goals (900') | |
| 3 | 5 goals (990') | |
| 4 | 4 goals (290') | |
| 5 | 3 goals (1080') | |
| 6 | 3 goals (1139') | |
| 7 | 3 goals (1240') | |
| 8 | 2 goals (180') | |
| 9 | 2 goals (270') | |
| 10 | 2 goals (450') | |
| Cup Matches | ||
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 goal (120') | |
| = | 1 goal (120') | |
| 3 | 0 goals (120') | |
Lokomotiv Veltem Youth Club
The following players started the season at the Lokomotiv Veltem Youth Club.
|
|
Youth Club Squad Changes
The tables below give an overview of the incoming and outgoing youth players during the season.
Graduates
This list shows the new prospects who have been promoted to the senior squad.
| No. | Player | Best Rating (Position) | Age | When |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 years and 26 days | Between Matchdays 4 and 5 | ||
| 51 | 17 years and 06 days | After Matchday 14 |
New Players
This list shows the new prospects who have been offered a place at the academy.
| No. | Player | Position | Age | When |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | CD/? | 16 years and 22 days | Before Matchday 1 | |
| 53 | FW/? | 16 years and 64 days | Before Matchday 2 | |
| 54 | ? | 17 years and 43 days | Before Matchday 3 | |
| 55 | ? | 16 years and 58 days | Before Matchday 4 | |
| 56 | IM/W | 15 years and 48 days | Before Matchday 5 | |
| 57 | ? | 15 years and 70 days | Before Matchday 6 | |
| 58 | DF/? | 15 years and 25 days | After Matchday 7 | |
| 59 | W | 16 years and 89 days | After Matchday 9 | |
| 60 | FW/? | 15 years and 103 days | Before Matchday 10 | |
| 61 | ? | 15 years and 75 days | After Matchday 11 | |
| 62 | DF/? | 15 years and 49 days | Before Matchday 12 | |
| 63 | DF | 16 years and 96 days | After Matchday 13 | |
| 64 | DF/FW/? | 16 years and 65 days | Before Matchday 14 | |
| 65 | ? | 15 years and 80 days | After Matchday 14 | |
| 66 | DF | 16 years and 87 days | After Matchday 14 |
Released
| No. | Player | Best Rating (Position) | When |
|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Before Matchday 1 | ||
| 39 | Before Matchday 2 | ||
| 46 | Before Matchday 3 | ||
| 41 | Before Matchday 4 | ||
| 48 | Before Matchday 6 | ||
| 45 | Before Matchday 7 | ||
| 43 | Before Matchday 8 | ||
| 50 | Before Matchday 10 | ||
| 47 | Before Matchday 11 | ||
| 53 | Before Matchday 12 | ||
| 49 | Before Matchday 13 | ||
| 42 | Before Matchday 14 | ||
| 37 | After Matchday 14 |
| view • talk • edit |
|---|
| Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track |
| Seasons: Overview Division IV: 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 (IV.6), 41 (IV.60), 51 (IV.53), 54 (IV.42) Division V: 11 - 12 (V.124), 22 - 23 (V.102), 25 (V.12), 37 - 38 - 39 - 40 (V.128), 42 - 43 - 44 - 45 (V.223), 47 - 48 - 49 - 50 (V.51), 52 - 53 (V.226) Division VI: 5 (VI.58), 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 (VI.41), 24 (VI.89), 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 (VI.87), 46 (VI.710) Division VII: 4 (VII.50), 6 (VII.718) Division VIII: 2 - 3 (VIII.381) Division IX: 1 (IX.24) Records and statistics - Head-to-head record List of Players List of Managers List of Goalscorers Goals #1–500, #501–1000, #1001–1500, #1501–2000, #2001–2500, #2501–3000, #3001–3500 Goalscoring Record Progression Lokomotiv Veltem Youth Club |
| See Also |
| Michael Clermont Cup (I, II, III, IV) Lokomotiv Veltem - Pelotas |