Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track Season 9: Difference between revisions
From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Transfers: Van Louwe sold |
+cat |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''[[User|Manager]]'''|| {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[User:Pelotas|Pelotas]] | |'''[[User|Manager]]'''|| {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[User:Pelotas|Pelotas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Coach]]'''|| {{Flagicon|ARG}} [[ | |'''[[Coach]]'''|| {{Flagicon|ARG}} [[Matías Roldán]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Series VI.41'''|| '' | |'''Series VI.41'''|| ''Second Place'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Belgian Cup'''|| '' | |'''Belgian Cup'''|| ''Third Round'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Season Topscorer'''|| | |'''Season Topscorer'''|| {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Tomas Buggenhout]] (12) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Jerseys'''||[[Image:LVBOTHOME.png|100px]][[Image:LVBOTAWAY.png|100px]] | |'''Jerseys'''||[[Image:LVBOTHOME.png|100px]][[Image:LVBOTAWAY.png|100px]] | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Global season 46, or [[Belgium|Belgian]] season 33 | Global season 46, or [[Belgium|Belgian]] season 33 was the ninth season of [[Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track]]. In this season Back-on-Track competed for the third season in a row in series [[VI.41 (België)|VI.41]] and ended in second place for the second season in a row. | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
== Transfers == | == Transfers == | ||
'': | '': End of Season''<br> | ||
The tables below give an overview of the incoming and outgoing transfers during the season. | The tables below give an overview of the incoming and outgoing transfers during the season. | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| When | !style="color:#feef0d;"| When | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Arnaud Beeckman || DF || 17 years and 29 days || Youth Club || NA || After Matchday 2 | |79 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Arnaud Beeckman]] || DF || 17 years and 29 days || Youth Club || NA || After Matchday 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Brecht De Maeyer || DF || 26 years and 3 days || {{Flagicon|SUI}} Hells Bells FC || 1 672 000 € || After Matchday 8 | |80 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Brecht De Maeyer]] || DF || 26 years and 3 days || {{Flagicon|SUI}} [[Hells Bells FC]] || 1 672 000 € || After Matchday 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Barthélémy Van Temsche || MF || 17 years and 63 days || Youth Club || NA || After Matchday 8 | |81 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Barthélémy Van Temsche]] || MF || 17 years and 63 days || Youth Club || NA || After Matchday 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Steven Van Louwe || DF/MF || 17 years and 15 days || Youth Club || NA || After Matchday 10 | |82 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Steven Van Louwe]] || DF/MF || 17 years and 15 days || Youth Club || NA || After Matchday 10 | ||
|- | |||
|83 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Augustin Hanne]] || DF || 17 years and 0 days || Youth Club || NA || After Matchday 14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 126: | Line 128: | ||
!style="color:#feef0d;"| When | !style="color:#feef0d;"| When | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 ||{{Flagicon|POR}} Ludgero Espírito || GK || 22 years and 15 days || {{Flagicon|ISR}} Pula F.C || 1 540 000 € || Before Matchday 1 | |68 ||{{Flagicon|POR}} [[Ludgero Espírito]] || GK || 22 years and 15 days || {{Flagicon|ISR}} [[Pula F.C]] || 1 540 000 € || Before Matchday 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 ||{{Flagicon|CHI}} Anastasio Amaral || MF || 23 years and 17 days || {{Flagicon|FRA}} La tour city fc. || 2 799 999 € || Before Matchday 2 | |51 ||{{Flagicon|CHI}} [[Anastasio Amaral]] || MF || 23 years and 17 days || {{Flagicon|FRA}} [[La tour city fc.]] || 2 799 999 € || Before Matchday 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} Christian Etienne || FW || 32 years and 14 days || Hall of Fame: Became Referee || NA || After Matchday 2 | |8 ||{{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Christian Etienne]] || FW || 32 years and 14 days || Hall of Fame: Became Referee || NA || After Matchday 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Arnaud Beeckman || DF || 17 years and 32 days || {{Flagicon|KAZ}} FC ASTANA (KZ) || 200 000 € || Before Matchday 3 | |79 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Arnaud Beeckman]] || DF || 17 years and 32 days || {{Flagicon|KAZ}} [[FC ASTANA (KZ)]] || 200 000 € || Before Matchday 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Barthélémy Van Temsche || MF || 17 years and 66 days || {{Flagicon|ROM}} KatangaSpor || 1 000 € || Before Matchday 9 | |81 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Barthélémy Van Temsche]] || MF || 17 years and 66 days || {{Flagicon|ROM}} [[KatangaSpor]] || 1 000 € || Before Matchday 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 ||{{Flagicon|ESP}} Miguel Negrón || DF || 26 years and 84 days || {{Flagicon|ITA}} caterinese || 651 009 € || Before Matchday 9 | |62 ||{{Flagicon|ESP}} [[Miguel Negrón]] || DF || 26 years and 84 days || {{Flagicon|ITA}} [[caterinese]] || 651 009 € || Before Matchday 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} Steven Van Louwe || DF/MF || 17 years and 18 days || {{Flagicon|POL}} FC Tempsiki || 76 000 € || After Matchday 10 | |82 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Steven Van Louwe]] || DF/MF || 17 years and 18 days || {{Flagicon|POL}} [[FC Tempsiki]] || 76 000 € || After Matchday 10 | ||
|- | |||
|83 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Augustin Hanne]] || DF || 17 years and 3 days || {{Flagicon|ESP}} [[pcia-club]] || 81 001 € || After Matchday 14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 180: | Line 184: | ||
| 21-08-2011 || League || De jupkes arena 14 || {{Weather3}} || 23775 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[De Jupkes14]] {{teamid|1026736}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''0 - 4''' || {{matchid|342000093}} | | 21-08-2011 || League || De jupkes arena 14 || {{Weather3}} || 23775 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[De Jupkes14]] {{teamid|1026736}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''0 - 4''' || {{matchid|342000093}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 24-08-2011 || Friendly || The Railroads || || || {{Flagicon|GEO}} [[FC Niori]] {{teamid|1903104}} || || {{matchid|347043559}} | | 24-08-2011 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 4104 || {{Flagicon|GEO}} [[FC Niori]] {{teamid|1903104}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''2 - 0''' || {{matchid|347043559}} | ||
|- align=left | |||
| 28-08-2011 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 39877 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Blanche Hermine]] {{teamid|1469362}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''2 - 1''' || {{matchid|342000095}} | |||
|- align=left | |||
| 31-08-2011 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 4035 || {{Flagicon|GEO}} [[genius]] {{teamid|1988381}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''2 - 0''' || {{matchid|347259766}} | |||
|- align=left | |||
| 04-09-2011 || League || Antre polaire || {{Weather2}} || 29101 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Blanche Hermine]] {{teamid|1469362}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''0 - 2''' || {{matchid|342000109}} | |||
|- align=left | |||
| 07-09-2011 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 4337 || {{Flagicon|POR}} [[Sup3rStars]] {{teamid|87258}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''7 - 0''' || {{matchid|347486103}} | |||
|- align=left | |||
| 11-09-2011 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather3}} || 38881 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[De Jupkes14]] {{teamid|1026736}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''4 - 0''' || {{matchid|342000101}} | |||
|- align=left | |||
| 14-09-2011 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather1}} || 4260 || {{Flagicon|RUS}} [[FC Sapper]] {{teamid|1738948}} || align=center style="color:red;"| '''0 - 1''' || {{matchid|347618256}} | |||
|- align=left | |||
| 18-09-2011 || League || rcs Arena || {{Weather0}} || 20514 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[rugby S]] {{teamid|1541313}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''0 - 3''' || {{matchid|342000105}} | |||
|- align=left | |||
| 21-09-2011 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather3}} || 4596 || {{Flagicon|ENG}} [[Woodlands Warriors]] {{teamid|952058}} || align=center style="color:red;"| '''3 - 4''' || {{matchid|347866404}} | |||
|- align=left | |||
| 25-09-2011 || League || The hellies Arena || {{Weather2}} || 29215 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[The hellies]] {{teamid|517616}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''2 - 3''' || {{matchid|342000114}} | |||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| 28- | | 28-09-2011 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 4286 || {{Flagicon|VIE}} [[TripleH_United]] {{teamid|1988878}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''7 - 0''' || {{matchid|347486103}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| | | 02-10-2011 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 39857 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Freddy Stars]] {{teamid|745169}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''3 - 0''' || {{matchid|342000116}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| | | 05-10-2011 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather3}} || 4496 || {{Flagicon|CAN}} [[Ultimate Warrior]] {{teamid|72398}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''2 - 0''' || {{matchid|348223845}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| | | 09-10-2011 || League || Tigers b Arena || {{Weather2}} || 28247 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Tigers b]] {{teamid|745668}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''0 - 2''' || {{matchid|342000121}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| | | 12-10-2011 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 4182 || {{Flagicon|GEO}} [[giorgebi]] {{teamid|1987735}} || align=center style="color:red;"| '''1 - 2''' || {{matchid|348441186}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| | | 16-10-2011 || League || The Railroads || {{Weather2}} || 40000 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[sporting Bauletois]] {{teamid|744166}} || align=center style="color:black;"| '''2 - 2''' || {{matchid|342000128}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| | | 19-10-2011 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather0}} || 1531 || {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[Oezels]] {{teamid|320420}} || align=center style="color:red;"| '''1 - 5''' || {{matchid|348756403}} | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| | | 26-10-2011 || Friendly || The Railroads || {{Weather1}} || 3557 || {{Flagicon|ENG}} [[Gorey Hopefuls]] {{teamid|956014}} || align=center style="color:green;"| '''2 - 0''' || {{matchid|348833943}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 333: | Line 355: | ||
|Ground || A || H || A || H || H || A || H || A || H || A || A || H || A || H | |Ground || A || H || A || H || H || A || H || A || H || A || A || H || A || H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Result || L || L || D || W || W || W || W || W || || || || || || | |Result || L || L || D || W || W || W || W || W || W || W || W || W || W || D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Position || 8 || 8 || 8 || 6 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 2 || || || || || || | |Position || 8 || 8 || 8 || 6 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''''Ground''': A = Away; H = Home. '''Result''': D = Draw; L = Lose; W = Win.'' | '''''Ground''': A = Away; H = Home. '''Result''': D = Draw; L = Lose; W = Win.'' | ||
| Line 431: | Line 453: | ||
|} --> | |} --> | ||
{{Template:Lokomotiv Veltem Back- | {{Template:Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track}} | ||
[[Category:Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track|Season | [[Category:Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track|Season 09]] | ||
[[Category:Global season 46 in Hattrick by club]] | |||
Latest revision as of 14:31, 5 January 2021
| Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track | |
| Global Season 46 | |
| Manager | |
| Coach | |
| Series VI.41 | Second Place |
| Belgian Cup | Third Round |
| Season Topscorer | |
| Jerseys | |
| Season Before | Season 45 |
| Season After | Season 47 |
Global season 46, or Belgian season 33 was the ninth season of Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track. In this season Back-on-Track competed for the third season in a row in series VI.41 and ended in second place for the second season in a row.
Transfers
: End of Season
The tables below give an overview of the incoming and outgoing transfers during the season.
Incoming
| No. | Player | Position | Age | From | Price | When |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | DF | 17 years and 29 days | Youth Club | NA | After Matchday 2 | |
| 80 | DF | 26 years and 3 days | 1 672 000 € | After Matchday 8 | ||
| 81 | MF | 17 years and 63 days | Youth Club | NA | After Matchday 8 | |
| 82 | DF/MF | 17 years and 15 days | Youth Club | NA | After Matchday 10 | |
| 83 | DF | 17 years and 0 days | Youth Club | NA | After Matchday 14 |
Outgoing
| No. | Player | Position | Age | To | Price | When |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | GK | 22 years and 15 days | 1 540 000 € | Before Matchday 1 | ||
| 51 | MF | 23 years and 17 days | 2 799 999 € | Before Matchday 2 | ||
| 8 | FW | 32 years and 14 days | Hall of Fame: Became Referee | NA | After Matchday 2 | |
| 79 | DF | 17 years and 32 days | 200 000 € | Before Matchday 3 | ||
| 81 | MF | 17 years and 66 days | 1 000 € | Before Matchday 9 | ||
| 62 | DF | 26 years and 84 days | 651 009 € | Before Matchday 9 | ||
| 82 | DF/MF | 17 years and 18 days | 76 000 € | After Matchday 10 | ||
| 83 | DF | 17 years and 3 days | 81 001 € | After Matchday 14 |
Results
Matches
Note: slight changes in the schedule might occur as the season progresses.
| Date | Type | Venue | Weather | Attendance | Opponent | Score | MatchId |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13-07-2011 | Cup | Fc. Shotderlangs Arena | 12000 | 0 - 8 | (333728399) | ||
| 17-07-2011 | League | Baulet arena | 42089 | 5 - 0 | (342000090) | ||
| 20-07-2011 | Cup | de destelbergse kuip | 21886 | 2 - 4 | (345818971) | ||
| 24-07-2011 | League | The Railroads | 31775 | 0 - 2 | (342000076) | ||
| 27-07-2011 | Cup | Halder City | 28040 | 3 - 2 (aet) | (346074621) | ||
| 31-07-2011 | League | Freddy's Temple | 19056 | 0 - 0 | (342000080) | ||
| 03-08-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 2995 | 3 - 0 | (346363761) | ||
| 07-08-2011 | League | The Railroads | 24962 | 4 - 0 | (342000083) | ||
| 10-08-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 3610 | 5 - 4 | (346650903) | ||
| 14-08-2011 | League | The Railroads | 36020 | 4 - 1 | (342000087) | ||
| 17-08-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 3477 | 2 - 1 | (346854079) | ||
| 21-08-2011 | League | De jupkes arena 14 | 23775 | 0 - 4 | (342000093) | ||
| 24-08-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 4104 | 2 - 0 | (347043559) | ||
| 28-08-2011 | League | The Railroads | 39877 | 2 - 1 | (342000095) | ||
| 31-08-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 4035 | 2 - 0 | (347259766) | ||
| 04-09-2011 | League | Antre polaire | 29101 | 0 - 2 | (342000109) | ||
| 07-09-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 4337 | 7 - 0 | (347486103) | ||
| 11-09-2011 | League | The Railroads | 38881 | 4 - 0 | (342000101) | ||
| 14-09-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 4260 | 0 - 1 | (347618256) | ||
| 18-09-2011 | League | rcs Arena | 20514 | 0 - 3 | (342000105) | ||
| 21-09-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 4596 | 3 - 4 | (347866404) | ||
| 25-09-2011 | League | The hellies Arena | 29215 | 2 - 3 | (342000114) | ||
| 28-09-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 4286 | 7 - 0 | (347486103) | ||
| 02-10-2011 | League | The Railroads | 39857 | 3 - 0 | (342000116) | ||
| 05-10-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 4496 | 2 - 0 | (348223845) | ||
| 09-10-2011 | League | Tigers b Arena | 28247 | 0 - 2 | (342000121) | ||
| 12-10-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 4182 | 1 - 2 | (348441186) | ||
| 16-10-2011 | League | The Railroads | 40000 | 2 - 2 | (342000128) | ||
| 19-10-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 1531 | 1 - 5 | (348756403) | ||
| 26-10-2011 | Friendly | The Railroads | 3557 | 2 - 0 | (348833943) |
League
Overview
To be updated when the season has ended.
League Position
The table below gives an overview of the league position of Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track as the season progressed.
| Round | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ground | A | H | A | H | H | A | H | A | H | A | A | H | A | H |
| Result | L | L | D | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | D |
| Position | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Ground: A = Away; H = Home. Result: D = Draw; L = Lose; W = Win.
| view • talk • edit |
|---|
| Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track |
| Seasons: Overview Division IV: 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 (IV.6), 41 (IV.60), 51 (IV.53), 54 (IV.42) Division V: 11 - 12 (V.124), 22 - 23 (V.102), 25 (V.12), 37 - 38 - 39 - 40 (V.128), 42 - 43 - 44 - 45 (V.223), 47 - 48 - 49 - 50 (V.51), 52 - 53 (V.226) Division VI: 5 (VI.58), 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 (VI.41), 24 (VI.89), 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 (VI.87), 46 (VI.710) Division VII: 4 (VII.50), 6 (VII.718) Division VIII: 2 - 3 (VIII.381) Division IX: 1 (IX.24) Records and statistics - Head-to-head record List of Players List of Managers List of Goalscorers Goals #1–500, #501–1000, #1001–1500, #1501–2000, #2001–2500, #2501–3000, #3001–3500 Goalscoring Record Progression Lokomotiv Veltem Youth Club |
| See Also |
| Michael Clermont Cup (I, II, III, IV) Lokomotiv Veltem - Pelotas |