Torneo della Taverna IX

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Torneo della Taverna
Torneo della taverna.PNG
Tournament Logo
Tournament data
Name: Torneo della Taverna
Torneo Taverna di Boe
Organized by: Taverna di Boe
Typology: Seasonal


In the nineth edition of the Torneo della Taverna in season 46, have participated 64 teams. First two teams from every group will go ahead to knock-out and third place teams will take part in the Coppa Duff.



Groups

Group A

Team Pts GF GA GD
Faina F.C. 13 13 7 6
InterTretituli 12 17 6 11
F.B. AURORA 2009 10 11 8 3
sbabba fc 0 8 28 -20

Group B

Team Pts GF GA GD
lumezziano 10 13 9 4
Scissione 2010 9 17 11 6
Hellas Krawiecka 9 13 13 0
Malarupta FC08 7 11 21 -10

Group C

Team Pts GF GA GD
frafac62 12 19 4 15
F.C. Ovada 12 17 7 10
Real Sermoneta 9 9 16 -7
ortofrutta assassina 0 0 18 -18

Group D

Team Pts GF GA GD
cavalieri templari 18 21 1 20
Wontolla 12 11 9 2
torshvan 6 11 10 1
Cisco Cigs 0 2 25 -23

Group E

Team Pts GF GA GD
S&D Soccer 15 20 12 8
Paderno United 12 20 9 11
Marausa Calcio 9 14 15 -1
AC Maio 0 3 21 -18

Group F

Team Pts GF GA GD
Heavymetallo 14 12 1 11
freejack 11 15 6 8
Balena di Giona 8 8 9 -1
A.C BISTAGNO 0 0 18 -18

Group G

Team Pts GF GA GD
A.C. Mantova 1911 18 22 3 19
F.C.Campion 9 17 19 -2
Atletico Brando 6 10 19 -9
dai c'andoma in A!!! 3 9 17 -8

Group H

Team Pts GF GA GD
Real Gorolo 15 14 5 9
carki calcio 15 15 7 8
Nuova Tergestina 4 7 15 -8
Atletico Montecchio 1 3 12 -9

Group I

Team Pts GF GA GD
Ma.Pa. F.C. 15 18 6 +12
coreazzurro) 15 15 3 +12
La mia prossima vittima 6 8 14 -6
H.C. Bovisa Phoenix 0 0 18 -18

Group L

Team Pts GF GA GD
Molz 18 20 5 +15
napoli 75 9 13 10 +3
Realcagno 9 11 12 -1
Appia Indercool laziale '900 0 0 18 -18

Group M

Team Pts GF GA GD
aliako Team 13 26 20 +6
11 LEONI 10 20 13 +7
RealSapri 7 15 18 -3
Dragonslayer F.C. 4 9 19 -10

Group N

Team Pts GF GA GD
AS Selargius 15 25 4 +21
ondanerazzurra 15 19 5 +14
parablacum 6 7 24 -17
Interlandia112 0 0 18 -18

Group O

Team Pts GF GA GD
Polisportiva Opicina 11 17 13 4
mamajo 10 18 12 6
Cuore Giallorosso 10 13 8 5
FC Rio Riasco 3 9 24 -15

Group P

Team Pts GF GA GD
A.C Fessacchiotti 13 23 6 17
FCWilkow 12 18 11 7
intrepida san rocco 10 17 9 8
Giufranic2006 0 3 35 -32

Group Q

Team Pts GF GA GD
maya2005 18 21 2 19
Atletico Minas Tirith 8 11 9 2
olate 8 12 12 0
F.C. Atletico Red Bull 0 0 21 -21

Group R

Team Pts GF GA GD
Torpedo Ghiaie 15 19 3 16
Quelli di Decima 15 16 8 8
Il bistrò 6 9 13 -4
Lokomotiv Trullo 0 1 21 -20


Coppa Duff - Knock-Out Table

  Round of eight Quarter Finals Semi-Finals Final
                                     
 F.B. AURORA 2009 0  
 Il bistrò 5  
   Il bistrò 3  
   La mia prossima vittima 0  
 La mia prossima vittima 2
 Nuova Tergestina 1  
   Il bistrò 4  
   torshvan 2  
 Marausa Calcio 5  
 parablacum 0  
   Marausa Calcio 0
   torshvan 5  
 Cuore Giallorosso 1
 torshvan 2  
   Il bistrò 0
   RealSapri 3
 Real Sermoneta 3  
 intrepida san rocco 1  
   Real Sermoneta 2
   RealSapri 3  
 RealSapri 3
 Balena di Giona 2  
   RealSapri 2
   olate 0  
 Atletico Brando 0  
 Realcagno 3  
   Realcagno 2
   olate 3  
 olate 3
 Hellas Krawiecka 0  


Torneo della Taverna - Knock-Out Table

Round of sixteen   Round of eight   Quarter Finals   Semi-Finals   Final
 Faina F.C. 1  
 Quelli di Decima 3      Quelli di Decima 2  
 Ma.Pa. F.C. 1    carki calcio 1  
 carki calcio 4        Quelli di Decima 3  
 S&D Soccer 2        ondanerazzurra 0  
 ondanerazzurra 6      ondanerazzurra 3
 Polisportiva Opicina 2    Wontolla 1  
 Wontolla 3        Quelli di Decima 2  
 frafac62 1        A.C. Mantova 1911 4  
 FCWilkow 4      FCWilkow 4  
 aliako Team 0    freejack 1  
 freejack 3        FCWilkow 1
 A.C. Mantova 1911 6        A.C. Mantova 1911 3  
 napoli 75 0      A.C. Mantova 1911 8
 maya2005 7    maya2005 3  
 Scissione 2010 0        A.C. Mantova 1911 4
 Torpedo Ghiaie 1        Real Gorolo 1
 InterTretituli 0      Torpedo Ghiaie 6  
 Real Gorolo 3    Real Gorolo 7  
 coreazzurro 0        Real Gorolo 7  
 AS Selargius 1        Paderno United 1  
 Paderno United 3      Paderno United 2
 cavalieri templari 0    mamajo 1  
 mamajo 1        Real Gorolo 6
 A.C Fessacchiotti 0        Atletico Minas Tirith 0  
 F.C. Ovada 3      F.C. Ovada 2  
 Heavymetallo 0    11 LEONI 1  
 11 LEONI 2        F.C. Ovada 0
 Molz 5        Atletico Minas Tirith 2  
 F.C.Campion 0      Molz 0
 lumezziano 0    Atletico Minas Tirith 3  
 Atletico Minas Tirith 1  


Torneo della Taverna
Torneo della Taverna I - Torneo della Taverna II - Torneo della Taverna III - Torneo della Taverna IV - Torneo della Taverna V - Torneo della Taverna VI

Torneo della Taverna VII - Torneo della Taverna VIII - Torneo della Taverna IX - Torneo della Taverna X - Torneo della Taverna XI