Torneo della Taverna X

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Torneo della Taverna
Torneo della taverna.PNG
Tournament Logo
Tournament data
Name: Torneo della Taverna
Torneo Taverna di Boe
Organized by: Taverna di Boe
Typology: Seasonal


In the tenth edition of the Torneo della Taverna in season 47, will participate 64 teams. First two teams from every group will go ahead to knock-out and third place teams will take part in the Coppa Duff.



Groups

Group A

Team Pts GF GA GD
Polisportiva Opicina 18 24 5 19
Ma.Pa. F.C. 12 26 10 16
AC Maio 6 7 16 -9
soccer phoenix 2.0 0 4 30 -26

Group B

Team Pts GF GA GD
F.B. AURORA 2009 18 20 0 20
Cisco Cigs 10 10 9 1
sbabba fc 4 4 10 -6
F.C. Ovada 0 0 15 -15

Group C

Team Pts GF GA GD
Atletico Minas Tirith 15 18 5 13
Pech's team F.C. 13 20 13 7
SS thc 6 7 14 -7
Paderno United 1 3 16 -13

Group D

Team Pts GF GA GD
Real Gorolo 13 17 7 10
11 LEONI 13 22 13 9
Dotor fc 4 9 18 -9
FC Jumbo :) 4 11 21 -10


Group E

Team Pts GF GA GD
Torpedo Ghiaie 18 39 0 +39
aliako Team 12 16 12 +4
Atletico Brando 6 9 21 -12
F.C. Burinia 1876 0 2 33 -31

Group F

Team Pts GF GA GD
lumezziano 15 14 7 +7
FCWilków 12 21 10 +11
novara1981 4 15 23 -8
jbonne 4 12 22 -10

Group G

Team Pts GF GA GD
ondanerazzurra 15 19 6 +13
Balena di Giona 7 10 10 0
ortofrutta assassina 7 10 12 -2
Malarupta FC08 6 5 16 -11

Group H

Team Pts GF GA GD
Il bistrò 10 19 13 +6
Atletico Montecchio 10 12 12 0
AS Selargius 9 19 20 -1
dai c'andoma in A!!! 6 11 16 -5

Group I

Team Pts GF GA GD
Scissione 2010 12 24 11 13
freejack 12 20 10 10
S&D Soccer 7 21 20 1
Giufranic2006 4 6 30 -24

Group L

Team Pts GF GA GD
frafac62 15 16 6 10
Alca Team 7 15 11 4
Blacksheep Utd. 4 3 11 -8
cuscusclan 3 6 12 -6

Group M

Team Pts GF GA GD
Realcagno 12 19 12 7
La mia prossima vittima 12 12 6 6
olate 6 14 18 -4
Wontolla 6 6 15 -9

Group N

Team Pts GF GA GD
coreazzurro 12 13 6 7
Molz 9 12 9 3
intrepida san rocco 9 13 13 0
Real Canova 6 7 17 -10

Group O

Team Pts GF GA GD
Ardita 13 15 11 4
parablacum 10 11 5 6
A.C. Mantova 1911 9 13 9 4
F.c Abruzzobeach 2 3 16 -13

Group P

Team Pts GF GA GD
A.C Fessacchiotti 18 25 1 24
InterTretituli 10 12 7 5
FC Rio Riasco 7 7 18 -11
napoli 75 0 0 18 -18

Group Q

Team Pts GF GA GD
cavalieri templar 18 20 2 18
A.C BISTAGNO 9 12 15 -3
maya2005 6 17 17 0
Nuova Tergestina 3 4 19 -15

Group R

Team Pts GF GA GD
Faina F.C. 12 17 11 6
Quelli di Decima 9 12 8 4
A.S. Monteverde 9 9 8 1
Dragonslayer F.C 6 5 16 -11


Coppa Duff - Knock-Out Table

  Round of eight Quarter Finals Semi-Finals Final
                                     
 AC Maio 0  
 A.S. Monteverde 3  
   A.S. Monteverde 8  
   AS Selargius 1  
 S&D Soccer 0
 AS Selargius 4  
   A.S. Monteverde 1  
   Atletico Brando 4  
 Atletico Brando 3  
 intrepida san rocco 1  
   Atletico Brando 7
   Dotor fc 0  
 A.C. Mantova 1911 0
 Dotor fc 4  
   Atletico Brando 4
   maya2005 3
 SS thc 1  
 FC Rio Riasco 0  
   SS thc 4
   olate 0  
 olate 3
 novara1981 2  
   SS thc 1
   maya2005 3  
 ortofrutta assassina 3  
 Blacksheep Utd. 0  
   ortofrutta assassina 2
   maya2005 5  
 maya2005 3
 sbabba fc 0  


Torneo della Taverna - Knock-Out Table

Round of sixteen   Round of eight   Quarter Finals   Semi-Finals   Final
 Polisportiva Opicina 0  
 Quelli di Decima 6      Quelli di Decima 5  
 Scissione 2010 3    Scissione 2010 2  
 Atletico Montecchio 2        Quelli di Decima 4  
 Torpedo Ghiaie 4        Torpedo Ghiaie 0  
 Molz 0      Torpedo Ghiaie 4
 Ardita 0    11 LEONI 2  
 11 LEONI 3        Quelli di Decima 3  
 Atletico Minas Tirith 3        cavalieri templari 0  
 InterTretituli 0      Atletico Minas Tirith 1  
 Realcagno 0    FCWilków 2  
 FCWilków 1        FCWilków 1
 ondanerazzurra 1        cavalieri templari 3  
 Alca Team 3      Alca Team 0
 cavalieri templari 5    cavalieri templari 4  
 Cisco Cigs 0        Quelli di Decima 4
 Faina F.C. 3        Real Gorolo 1
 Ma.Pa. F.C. 1      Faina F.C. 5  
 Il bistrò 5    Il bistrò 2  
 freejack 2        Faina F.C. 1  
 coreazzurro 0        Real Gorolo 5  
 aliako Team 3      aliako Team 2
 Real Gorolo 3    Real Gorolo 3  
 parablacum 1        Real Gorolo 3
 A.C Fessacchiotti 0        frafac62 0  
 Pech's team F.C. 1      Pech's team F.C. 1  
 lumezziano 1    La mia prossima vittima 0  
 La mia prossima vittima 2        Pech's team F.C. 1
 frafac62 5        frafac62 2  
 Balena di Giona 0      frafac62 4
 F.B. AURORA 2009 7    F.B. AURORA 2009 3  
 A.C BISTAGNO 0  
















Torneo della Taverna
Torneo della Taverna I - Torneo della Taverna II - Torneo della Taverna III - Torneo della Taverna IV - Torneo della Taverna V - Torneo della Taverna VI

Torneo della Taverna VII - Torneo della Taverna VIII - Torneo della Taverna IX - Torneo della Taverna X - Torneo della Taverna XI