Torneo della Taverna VII

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Torneo della Taverna
Torneo della taverna.PNG
Tournament Logo
Tournament data
Name: Torneo della Taverna
Torneo Taverna di Boe
Organized by: Taverna di Boe
Typology: Seasonal


In the seventh edition of the Torneo della Taverna in season 44, have participated 64 teams. First two teams from every group will go ahead to knock-out and third place teams will take part in the Coppa Duff.


Groups

Group A

Team Pts GF GA GD
Tarallo Boys 14 25 8 17
11_LEONI 10 16 14 2
Silvius Prime 5 4 10 -6
torshvan 4 7 20 -13


Group B

Team Pts GF GA GD
Real Nonis 15 12 5 7
Shadov FC 11 16 7 9
Balena di Giona 7 10 10 0
guarda che luna 1 3 19 -16


Group C

Team Pts GF GA GD
Faina F.C. 15 17 8 9
coccinella ftc 12 21 15 6
Gabrigol 6 10 12 -2
assassins creed 3 6 19 -13


Group D

Team Pts GF GA GD
A.C. Mantova 1911 13 19 6 13
DarkTime FC 11 12 9 3
Realcagno 7 12 18 -6
carki calcio 3 10 20 -10


Group E

Team Pts GF GA GD
frafac62 15 28 7 +21
S&D Soccer 11 15 12 +3
AC Maio 7 16 13 +3
A.C. Scisciano 1 6 33 -27


Group F

Team Pts GF GA GD
C.J.O.C. club 13 19 11 +8
Atletico Minas Tirith 12 19 8 +11
napoli 75 8 10 14 -4
coreazzurro 1 4 19 -15


Group G

Team Pts GF GA GD
AS Selargius 13 25 6 +19
Giufranic2006 10 12 11 +1
A. S. Maria Elena 10 10 11 -1
SUPERVINCESEMPRE 1 1 20 -19


Group H

Team Pts GF GA GD
Torpedo Ghiaie 18 16 1 +15
lumezziano 9 5 11 -6
Quelli di Decima 6 9 9 +0
Nuova Tergestina 3 5 14 -9


Group I

Team Pts GF GA GD
Ma.Pa. F.C. 15 21 4 17
F.C. Campion 9 11 18 -7
eagles boys 6 8 11 -3
buttigig 3 5 12 -7


Group L

Team Pts GF GA GD
cavalieri templari 15 18 7 11
Paderno United 9 12 10 2
Cuore Giallorosso 9 11 11 0
intrepida san rocco 3 4 17 -13


Group M

Team Pts GF GA GD
Il bistrò 16 27 6 21
parablacum 10 16 11 5
F.C. Atletico Red Bull 9 11 20 -9
RealSapri 0 2 19 -17


Group N

Team Pts GF GA GD
Dragonslayer F.C. 15 21 7 14
Heavymetallo 13 11 6 5
Real Sermoneta 7 10 11 -1
Cisco Cigs 0 5 23 -18


Group O

Team Pts GF GA GD
Real Gorolo 14 24 8 +16
Polisportiva Opicina 12 16 14 2
freejack 7 12 14 -2
Real Krasic27 1 4 22 -18


Group P

Team Pts GF GA GD
Atletico Brando 13 18 10 8
Trilly Rewind 9 13 15 -2
Dream Tana Team 7 8 13 -5
New Team Reggiana 5 12 15 -3


Group Q

Team Pts GF GA GD
dai c'andoma in A!!! 14 13 3 9
ondanerazzurra 12 15 4 11
Interlandia112 6 8 12 -4
Molz 1 2 19 -17


Group R

Team Pts GF GA GD
Artemisiese 11 11 5 6
Wontolla 10 12 7 5
ortofrutta assassina 9 10 8 2
Napoli 2009 3 3 18 -15

Coppa Duff - Knock-Out Table

  Round of eight Quarter Finals Semi-Finals Final
                                     
 Silvius Prime 0  
 ortofrutta assassina 3*  
   ortofrutta assassina 2  
   Quelli di Decima 1  
 eagles boys 0
 Quelli di Decima 3*  
   ortofrutta assassina 4  
   Real Sermoneta 5  
 AC Maio 0  
 Real Sermoneta 3*  
   Real Sermoneta 3*
   Realcagno 0  
 freejack 0
 Realcagno 3*  
   Real Sermoneta 0
   A. S. Maria Elena 1
 Dream Tana Team 0  
 Gabrigol 3*  
   Dream Tana Team 1
   napoli 75 5  
 F.C. Atletico Red Bull 1
 napoli 75 7  
   A. S. Maria Elena 1
   napoli 75 2  
 A. S. Maria Elena 4  
 Cuore Giallorosso 2  
   A. S. Maria Elena 1
   Balena di Giona 0  
 Balena di Giona 0
 Interlandia112 3*  

* = walkover

Torneo della Taverna - Knock-Out Table

Round of sixteen   Round of eight   Quarter Finals   Semi-Finals   Final
 Tarallo Boys 0  
 Wontolla 5      Wontolla 3  
 Ma.Pa. F.C. 2    lumezziano 0  
 lumezziano 3        Wontolla 5  
 frafac62 3        Real Gorolo 1  
 Heavymetallo 0      frafac62 2
 Real Gorolo 3    Real Gorolo 3  
 DarkTime FC 1        Wontolla 6  
 Faina F.C. 0        AS Selargius 2  
 Trilly Rewind 3      Trilly Rewind 2  
 Il bistrò 2    Atletico Minas Tirith 1  
 Atletico Minas Tirith 3        Trilly Rewind 1
 AS Selargius 6        AS Selargius 3  
 Paderno United 0      AS Selargius 3*
 dai c'andoma in A!!! 0    Shadov FC 0  
 Shadov FC 1        Wontolla 0
 Artemisiese 0        Giufranic2006 6
 11_LEONI 6      11_LEONI 3  
 Torpedo Ghiaie 3    Torpedo Ghiaie 2  
 F.C. Campion 1        11_LEONI 5  
 Dragonslayer F.C. 4        A.C. Mantova 1911 2  
 S&D Soccer 2      Dragonslayer F.C. 0
 A.C. Mantova 1911 6    A.C. Mantova 1911 4  
 Polisportiva Opicina 1        11_LEONI 1
 Atletico Brando 0        Giufranic2006 3  
 coccinella ftc 5      coccinella ftc 0  
 C.J.O.C. club 2    C.J.O.C. club 8  
 parablacum 0        C.J.O.C. club 1
 cavalieri templari 3        Giufranic2006 4  
 Giufranic2006 4      Giufranic2006 2
 Real Nonis 3    Real Nonis 1  
 ondanerazzurra 2  

* = walkover

2nd Supercup

Real Sermoneta - Wontolla 0-6


Torneo della Taverna
Torneo della Taverna I - Torneo della Taverna II - Torneo della Taverna III - Torneo della Taverna IV - Torneo della Taverna V - Torneo della Taverna VI

Torneo della Taverna VII - Torneo della Taverna VIII - Torneo della Taverna IX - Torneo della Taverna X - Torneo della Taverna XI