Torneo della Taverna VIII

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Torneo della Taverna
Torneo della taverna.PNG
Tournament Logo
Tournament data
Name: Torneo della Taverna
Torneo Taverna di Boe
Organized by: Taverna di Boe
Typology: Seasonal


In the eighth edition of the Torneo della Taverna in season 45, have participated 64 teams. First two teams from every group will go ahead to knock-out and third place teams will take part in the Coppa Duff.



Groups

Group A

Team Pts GF GA GD
Torpedo Ghiaie 18 31 0 31
Atletico Brando 12 20 9 11
coccinella ftc 6 9 29 -20
volcom fc. 0 0 22 -22


Group B

Team Pts GF GA GD
cavalieri templari 12 13 2 11
Nuova Tergestina 6 10 10 0
ForeTeCapu Team 3 4 9 -5
Real Stilo2006 0 0 6 -6


Group C

Team Pts GF GA GD
napoli 75 10 10 8 2
Real Sermoneta 10 11 12 -1
Cuore Giallorosso 9 12 9 3
Cisco Cigs 6 11 13 -2


Group D

Team Pts GF GA GD
Atletico Minas Tirith 9 9 8 1
C.J.O.C. club 9 10 10 0
Faina F.C. 9 11 12 -1
Heavymetallo 6 7 7 0


Group E

Team Pts GF GA GD
AS Selargius 15 20 8 12
frafac62 12 15 3 12
freejack 6 13 17 -4
Boe's F.C. 0 0 20 -20


Group F

Team Pts GF GA GD
coreazzurro 13 18 12 6
AC Maio 12 25 17 8
S.S. Littoria Calcio 5 14 18 -4
ortofrutta assassina 4 7 17 -10


Group G

Team Pts GF GA GD
Real Gorolo 15 16 4 12
SUPERVINCESEMPRE 12 11 5 6
DarkTime FC 7 6 9 -3
guarda che luna 1 1 16 -15


Group H

Team Pts GF GA GD
Wontolla 15 15 4 11
S&D Soccer 15 10 4 6
lumezziano 6 3 8 -5
A.C BISTAGNO 0 2 14 -12


Group I

Team Pts GF GA GD
Adriatica Sud - Est 12 16 8 +8
Dragonslayer F.C. 12 16 10 +6
dai c'andoma in A!!! 9 9 10 -1
Artemisiese 3 1 14 -13


Group L

Team Pts GF GA GD
Polisportiva Opicina 15 17 0 +17
Molz 10 10 4 +6
Realcagno 4 4 12 -8
Lollotim 2009 0 0 15 -15


Group M

Team Pts GF GA GD
ondanerazzurra 13 21 8 +13
Il bistrò 10 18 22 -4
Scissione 2010 7 13 15 -2
parablacum 4 12 19 -7


Group N

Team Pts GF GA GD
F.B. AURORA 2009 18 30 1 +29
Atletico Montecchio 9 10 9 +1
Ghetto 6 5 17 -12
intrepida san rocco 3 5 23 -18


Group O

Team Pts GF GA GD
A. S. Maria Elena 14 15 5 +10
FC Trilly 8 10 15 -5
Ma.Pa. F.C. 7 14 18 -4
FC Rio Riasco 4 16 17 -1


Group P

Team Pts GF GA GD
11_LEONI 15 24 6 +18
aliako Team 9 18 13 +5
Giufranic2006 6 7 14 -7
F.C. Atletico Red Bull 6 6 22 -16


Group Q

Team Pts GF GA GD
maya2005 18 25 6 +19
torshvan 7 8 11 -3
Tarallo Boys 5 6 16 -10
La mia prossima vittima 4 11 15 -4


Group R

Team Pts GF GA GD
Quelli di Decima 12 16 11 +5
Interlandia112 9 10 10 0
F.C.Campion 7 12 14 -2
Balena di Giona 7 8 11 -3

Coppa Duff - Knock-Out Table

  Round of eight Quarter Finals Semi-Finals Final
                                     
 coccinella ftc 0  
 F.C.Campion 3  
   F.C.Campion 1  
   lumezziano 2  
 dai c'andoma in A!!! 1
 lumezziano 2  
   lumezziano 0  
   freejack 1  
 freejack 2  
 Ghetto 1  
   freejack 2
   Faina F.C. 0  
 Ma.Pa. F.C. 1
 Faina F.C. 3  
   freejack 1
   DarkTime FC 2
 Cuore Giallorosso 1  
 Giufranic2006 3  
   Giufranic2006 6
   Scissione 2010 1  
 Scissione 2010 2
 S.S. Littoria Calcio 1  
   Giufranic2006 0
   DarkTime FC 1  
 DarkTime FC 4  
 Realcagno 2  
   DarkTime FC -
   - -  
 Tarallo Boys -
 ForeTeCapu Team -  


Torneo della Taverna - Knock-Out Table

Round of sixteen   Round of eight   Quarter Finals   Semi-Finals   Final
 Torpedo Ghiaie 2  
 Interlandia112 0      Torpedo Ghiaie 2  
 Adriatica Sud - Est 2    Adriatica Sud - Est 0  
 S&D Soccer 1        Torpedo Ghiaie 0  
 AS Selargius 6        AS Selargius 4  
 Atletico Montecchio 0      AS Selargius 3
 A. S. Maria Elena 2    C.J.O.C. club 0  
 C.J.O.C. club 3        AS Selargius 3  
 napoli 75 3        napoli 75 0  
 aliako Team 1      napoli 75 3  
 ondanerazzurra 9    ondanerazzurra 2  
 AC Maio 0        napoli 75 2
 Real Gorolo 3        Real Gorolo 1  
 Molz 0      Real Gorolo 5
 maya2005 1    Nuova Tergestina 3  
 Nuova Tergestina 5        AS Selargius 5
 Quelli di Decima 3        Wontolla 2
 Atletico Brando 1      Quelli di Decima 2  
 Wontolla 5    Wontolla 6  
 Dragonslayer F.C. 0        Wontolla 2  
 F.B. AURORA 2009 1        frafac62 0  
 frafac62 2      frafac62 1
 Atletico Minas Tirith 4    Atletico Minas Tirith 0  
 FC Trilly 0        Wontolla 5
 11_LEONI 4        SUPERVINCESEMPRE 2  
 Real Sermoneta 2      11_LEONI 2  
 coreazzurro 3    coreazzurro 5  
 Il bistrò 0        coreazzurro 0
 Polisportiva Opicina 1        SUPERVINCESEMPRE 5  
 SUPERVINCESEMPRE 3      SUPERVINCESEMPRE 2
 cavalieri templari 7    cavalieri templari 1  
 torshvan 0  


Torneo della Taverna
Torneo della Taverna I - Torneo della Taverna II - Torneo della Taverna III - Torneo della Taverna IV - Torneo della Taverna V - Torneo della Taverna VI

Torneo della Taverna VII - Torneo della Taverna VIII - Torneo della Taverna IX - Torneo della Taverna X - Torneo della Taverna XI