Torneo della Taverna VI

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Torneo della Taverna
Torneo della taverna.PNG
Tournament Logo
Tournament data
Name: Torneo della Taverna
Torneo Taverna di Boe
Organized by: Taverna di Boe
Typology: Seasonal


In the sixth edition of the Torneo della Taverna in season 43, have participated 64 teams. First two teams from every group will go ahead to knock-out and third place teams will take part in the Coppa Duff.


Groups

Group A

Team Pts GF GA GD
V Colonna 15 26 4 22
DarkTime FC 12 17 6 11
STARAUTO FC 9 9 12 -3
Lollotim 2009 0 5 35 -30


Group B

Team Pts GF GA GD
V.P team 13 11 3 8
Interlandia112 11 7 4 3
Sansone F.C. 10 11 7 4
Kernel United 0 1 16 -15


Group C

Team Pts GF GA GD
F.C. Respect 13 17 10 7
frafac62 12 16 10 6
Silvius Prime 1 4 6 -2
Manullen United F.C. 0 4 15 -11


Group D

Team Pts GF GA GD
e street band 12 16 10 6
Il bistrò 9 11 15 -4
Scissione 2010 7 13 13 0
Real Nonis 7 11 13 -2


Group E

Team Pts GF GA GD
Azon 15 27 8 19
Gabrigol 15 27 8 19
Ma.Pa. F.C. 6 13 17 -4
FC Città di Feltre 0 3 37 -34


Group F

Team Pts GF GA GD
coreazzurro 15 15 5 10
Realcagno 12 14 4 10
F.C. Atletico Red Bull 6 7 9 -2
Pech's team F.C. 0 0 18 -18


Group G

Team Pts GF GA GD
ortofrutta assassina 13 17 7 10
Repubblica Salentina 9 14 8 6
Cisco Cigs 7 9 18 -9
Bradipollese 3 4 11 -7


Group H

Team Pts GF GA GD
ATLETICO GELA A.C 15 17 7 10
Real Gorolo 10 18 11 7
ondanerazzurra 7 12 16 -4
parablacum 3 8 21 -13


Group I

Team Pts GF GA GD
Napoli 2009 16 24 7 +17
stellabluromana 9 12 13 -1
Tarallo Boys 7 15 115 0
Polisportiva Opicina 3 6 25 -19


Group L

Team Pts GF GA GD
SUPERVINCESEMPRE 15 19 5 +14
freejack 15 15 5 +10
Atletico Brando 6 8 14 -6
BuenaVista Social Club 0 0 18 -18


Group M

Team Pts GF GA GD
Paderno United 10 10 7 +3
A.C. Mantova 1911 4 4 4 0
Malugà 3 3 3 0
Trilly Rewind 3 3 6 -3


Group N

Team Pts GF GA GD
Heavymetallo 13 16 8 +8
Giufranic2006 10 21 8 +13
Torpedo Ghiaie 8 11 11 0
F.C.Campion 3 3 24 -21


Group O

Team Pts GF GA GD
napoli 75 12 16 8 +8
Balena di Giona 9 12 8 +4
A.C Fiorentina! 6 9 14 -5
dai c'andoma in A!!! 4 5 12 -7


Group P

Team Pts GF GA GD
Faina F.C. 12 17 8 +9
cavalieri templari 12 14 7 +7
intrepida san rocco 9 11 12 -2
A.C. Geppuffi 0 0 15 -15


Group Q

Team Pts GF GA GD
Real Canova 15 26 9 +17
AC Maio 9 18 15 +3
JUVENILA 9 15 13 +2
S&D Soccer 3 4 19 -15


Group R

Team Pts GF GA GD
Atletico Montecchio 12 15 2 +13
Dragonslayer F.C. 10 14 12 +2
CALCIO&SPORT 6 8 8 +0
duff2 1 6 21 -15

Coppa Duff - Knock-Out Table

  Round of eight Quarter Finals Semi-Finals Final
                                     
 STARAUTO FC 3  
 CALCIO&SPORT 0  
   STARAUTO FC 0  
   Tarallo Boys 6  
 Tarallo Boys 4
 ondanerazzurra 3  
   Tarallo Boys 3  
   A.C Fiorentina! 0  
 Ma.Pa. F.C. 0  
 Torpedo Ghiaie 3  
   Torpedo Ghiaie 0
   A.C Fiorentina! 1  
 A.C Fiorentina! 4
 Scissione 2010 3  
   Tarallo Boys 3
   JUVENILA 2
 Silvius Prime 3  
 intrepida san rocco 0  
   Silvius Prime 0
   F.C. Atletico Red Bull 3  
 Malugà 0
 F.C. Atletico Red Bull 3  
   F.C. Atletico Red Bull 1
   JUVENILA 4  
 Cisco Cigs 5  
 Atletico Brando 0  
   Cisco Cigs 0
   JUVENILA 4  
 JUVENILA 7
 Sansone F.C. 1  


Torneo della Taverna - Knock-Out Table

Round of sixteen   Round of eight   Quarter Finals   Semi-Finals   Final
 V Colonna 5  
 Dragonslayer F.C. 1      V Colonna 0  
 Napoli 2009 2    Napoli 2009 7  
 Real Gorolo 0        Napoli 2009 4  
 Azon 4        Azon 1  
 Giufranic2006 1      Azon 4
 napoli 75 6    napoli 75 0  
 Il bistrò 1        Napoli 2009 3  
 F.C. Respect 2        cavalieri templari 1  
 cavalieri templari 3      cavalieri templari 5  
 Paderno United 1    Realcagno 1  
 Realcagno 2        cavalieri templari 3
 ortofrutta assassina 1        Real Canova 0  
 freejack 4      freejack 0
 Real Canova 6    Real Canova 9  
 Interlandia112 0        Napoli 2009 2
 Atletico Montecchio 1        Heavymetallo 3
 DarkTime 0      Atletico Montecchio 1  
 ATLETICO GELA A.C 5    ATLETICO GELA A.C 2  
 stellabluromana 0        ATLETICO GELA A.C 1  
 Heavymetallo 2        Heavymetallo 4  
 Gabrigol 1      Heavymetallo 2
 e street band 4    e street band 1  
 Balena di Giona 1        Heavymetallo 4
 Faina F.C. 5        A.C. Mantova 1911 2  
 frafac62 1      Faina F.C. 2  
 coreazzurro 0    A.C. Mantova 1911 4  
 A.C. Mantova 1911 4        A.C. Mantova 1911 2
 SUPERVINCESEMPRE 5        SUPERVINCESEMPRE 0  
 Repubblica Salentina 0      SUPERVINCESEMPRE 2
 V.P team 3    V.P team 1  
 AC Maio 0  
Torneo della Taverna
Torneo della Taverna I - Torneo della Taverna II - Torneo della Taverna III - Torneo della Taverna IV - Torneo della Taverna V - Torneo della Taverna VI

Torneo della Taverna VII - Torneo della Taverna VIII - Torneo della Taverna IX - Torneo della Taverna X - Torneo della Taverna XI