Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2019

From Hattrick
Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2019
Champions Colombia Udrogoth (6 days)
Colombia Feral imp FC (17 days)
Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz (6 days)
Vietnam BuffaloHs (3 days)
Vietnam FC MTL 2018 (11 days)
Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track (4 days)
Belgium F.C. Rafmans (9 days)
Italy U.S. Irpinia (8 days)
Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura (3 days)
Italy U.S. Irpinia (3 days)
Italy AC BlackBomber (4 days)
Italy F.C. Bellins 06 (17 days)
Italy Torino a.c. (11 days)
Italy AC Bellaguarda (3 days)
Italy OccoRRePePePeRRoccO (7 days)
Italy Ardor Torino (14 days)
Italy sandrone f.c. (7 days)
Italy C1P8 (4 days)
Italy Martiri Oscuri FC (3 days)
Spain Linyola Dream Team (7 days)
Italy Martiri Oscuri FC (4 days)
Italy Ac Sbidu (3 days)
Italy Spartans UTD (4 days)
Italy Zemand Land (14 days)
Italy COSTDAVIDE (3 days)
Germany TSV 1860 Forest (35 days)
Germany Arnstadt Sickboys (7 days)
Germany Hajduk Bonn (7 days)
Germany 1. FC Wuppeck (21 days)
Germany ölf (14 days)
Germany Lila-Weiß Wolkenkuckucksheim (7 days)
Germany Grashoppers Oberbach (4 days)
Germany Peacemaker's South Stars (14 days)
Germany Auf schmalem Grat (14 days)
Germany FC Kolding Hamburg (7 days)
Germany Motor Altenburg (14 days)
Germany SC Eilbek (24 days)
Germany Jahnplatz United (7 days)
Germany FC Niederbayern (11 days)
Germany Psychedelic Konterschweine 1895 (4 days)
2018 2020

This article lists all Unofficial Clubteams World Championship the title matches in 2019. Udrogoth was the title holder at the beginning of the year.

Date Type Match Result
2019-01-03 Cup Colombia FC Black Island - Colombia Udrogoth 0 - 1
2019-01-07 League Colombia Feral imp FC - Colombia Udrogoth 5 - 0
2019-01-09 Friendly Poland Kujczaki Haratajo w Gałę - Colombia Feral imp FC 1 - 7
2019-01-14 League Colombia Udrogoth - Colombia Feral imp FC 0 - 4
2019-01-16 Friendly Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Colombia Feral imp FC 0 - 5
2019-01-21 League Colombia Feral imp FC - Colombia La Fuerza de la Esperanza 3 - 1
2019-01-24 Friendly Colombia Feral imp FC - Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz 1 - 4
2019-01-26 League Liechtenstein Die Vollzeitpfosten - Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz 0 - 7
2019-01-30 Friendly Vietnam BuffaloHs - Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz 3 - 1
2019-02-02 League Vietnam BuffaloHs - Vietnam FC MTL 2018 0 - 6
2019-02-09 League Vietnam FC MTL 2018 - Vietnam sucmanh 7 - 0
2019-02-13 Friendly Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Vietnam FC MTL 2018 6 - 1
2019-02-17 League Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Belgium F.C. Rafmans 2 - 3
2019-02-20 Friendly Belgium The Green Arrow - Belgium F.C. Rafmans 0 - 1
2019-02-24 League Belgium F.C. Rafmans - Belgium fc kerkerpost 1 - 0
2019-02-26 Friendly Italy U.S. Irpinia - Belgium F.C. Rafmans 3 - 0
2019-03-02 Friendly Italy U.S. Irpinia - Moldova F.C. Athomix 7 - 1
2019-03-06 Friendly Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura - Italy U.S. Irpinia 7 - 0
2019-03-09 Friendly Italy U.S. Irpinia - Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura 4 - 3
2019-03-12 Cup Italy U.S. Irpinia - Italy AC BlackBomber 0 - 8
2019-03-16 League Italy F.C. Bellins 06 - Italy AC BlackBomber 5 - 1
2019-03-19 Cup Italy F.C. Bellins 06 - Italy AS Taarabt 4 - 0
2019-03-23 League Italy Usquadrune - Italy F.C. Bellins 06 2 - 3
2019-03-26 Cup Italy F.C. Bellins 06 - Italy Argento 2013 2 - 1
2019-03-30 League Italy F.C. Bellins 06 - Italy Crevolese 3 - 2
2019-04-02 Cup Italy F.C. Bellins 06 - Italy Torino a.c. 0 - 5
2019-04-06 League Italy Torino a.c. - Italy A.S. Chiavennese 1 - 1
2019-04-09 Cup Italy CASTA ROVERS 64 - Italy Torino a.c. 8 - 9
2019-04-13 League Italy AC Bellaguarda - Italy Torino a.c. 1 - 0
2019-04-16 Cup Italy OccoRRePePePeRRoccO - Italy AC Bellaguarda 12 - 11
2019-04-20 League Italy OccoRRePePePeRRoccO - Italy b.u.f.u FC 5 - 0
2019-04-23 Cup Italy OccoRRePePePeRRoccO - Italy Ardor Torino 1 - 4
2019-04-27 League Italy Ardor Torino - Italy atletico pescarese 4 - 1
2019-04-30 Cup Italy UnicoGrandeAmore - Italy Ardor Torino 2 - 4
2019-05-04 League Italy atletico pescarese - Italy Ardor Torino 1 - 4
2019-05-07 Cup Italy sandrone f.c. - Italy Ardor Torino 2 - 1
2019-05-11 League Italy sandrone f.c. - Italy Gli Inapplicabili 3 - 0
2019-05-14 Cup Italy sandrone f.c. - Italy C1P8 1 - 4
2019-05-18 League Italy Martiri Oscuri FC - Italy C1P8 1 - 0
2019-05-21 Friendly Italy Martiri Oscuri FC - Spain Linyola Dream Team 0 - 2
2019-05-25 League Spain Linyola Dream Team - Spain xeroki's 2 - 2
2019-05-28 Friendly Italy Martiri Oscuri FC - Spain Linyola Dream Team 4 - 2
2019-06-01 League Italy Martiri Oscuri FC - Italy Ac Sbidu 0 - 3
2019-06-04 Cup Italy Spartans UTD - Italy Ac Sbidu 2 - 1
2019-06-08 League Italy Zemand Land - Italy Spartans UTD 3 - 0
2019-06-11 Friendly Italy renzenteam - Italy Zemand Land 2 - 6
2019-06-15 League Italy AuroraRG - Italy Zemand Land 1 - 1
2019-06-18 Friendly Italy OrkChog LST United - Italy Zemand Land 0 - 5
2019-06-22 Qualification Italy COSTDAVIDE - Italy Zemand Land 2 - 0
2019-06-25 Friendly Germany TSV 1860 Forest - Italy COSTDAVIDE 2 - 0
2019-06-29 Friendly Germany TSV 1860 Forest - Italy Besiktas FootPaul Club 6 - 0
2019-07-02 Cup Germany 08/15-Verlegenheitstruppe - Germany TSV 1860 Forest 0 - 7
2019-07-06 League Germany TSV 1860 Forest - Germany Titania Trappentreu 1 - 1
2019-07-09 Cup Germany FC Lenbach 09 - Germany TSV 1860 Forest 0 - 2
2019-07-13 League Germany SC Rot-Weiss Erding - Germany TSV 1860 Forest 1 - 6
2019-07-16 Cup Germany SV Turbostaat - Germany TSV 1860 Forest 1 - 2
2019-07-20 League Germany TSV 1860 Forest - Germany Bayley BSC 4 - 0
2019-07-23 Cup Germany TSV 1860 Forest - Germany Devils München 2 - 1
2019-07-27 League Germany FC Kicker 1983 - Germany TSV 1860 Forest 0 - 5
2019-07-30 Cup Germany TSV 1860 Forest - Germany Arnstadt Sickboys 0 - 5
2019-08-03 League Germany Arnstadt Sickboys - Germany Relax-Allstars 5 - 3
2019-08-06 Cup Germany Hajduk Bonn - Germany Arnstadt Sickboys 3 - 1
2019-08-10 League Germany SV Treverer 09 - Germany Hajduk Bonn 1 - 2
2019-08-13 Cup Germany Hajduk Bonn - Germany 1. FC Wuppeck 0 - 1
2019-08-17 League Germany BadBeatKickers - Germany 1. FC Wuppeck 0 - 7
2019-08-20 Cup Germany VSV Hinten Dicht - Germany 1. FC Wuppeck 0 - 1
2019-08-24 League Germany 1. FC Wuppeck - Germany BadBeatKickers 7 - 0
2019-08-27 Cup Germany FC Popptown City - Germany 1. FC Wuppeck 2 - 3
2019-08-31 League Germany 1. FC Wuppeck - Germany Germania Lauterburg 1 - 1
2019-09-03 Cup Germany 1. FC Wuppeck - Germany ölf 0 - 3
2019-09-07 League Germany Lokomotive Potsdam - Germany ölf 1 - 2
2019-09-10 Cup Germany ölf - Germany FC Baslean 2 - 1
2019-09-14 League Germany Quickborner SV - Germany ölf 0 - 9
2019-09-17 Cup Germany ölf - Germany Lila-Weiß Wolkenkuckucksheim 1 - 2
2019-09-21 League Germany Lila-Weiß Wolkenkuckucksheim - Germany suFFkoePPe 3 - 3
2019-09-24 Cup Germany Grashoppers Oberbach - Germany Lila-Weiß Wolkenkuckucksheim 3 - 0
2019-09-28 League Germany Grashoppers Oberbach - Germany Peacemaker's South Stars 2 - 4
2019-10-01 Friendly Germany Peacemaker's South Stars - Belgium VariaBel Training Center 1 - 0
2019-10-05 League Germany Peacemaker's South Stars - Germany FC Doolin 2013 3 - 1
2019-10-08 Friendly Germany Peacemaker's South Stars - Switzerland FIFA WM 2018 6 - 0
2019-10-12 Qualification Germany Peacemaker's South Stars - Germany Auf schmalem Grat 0 - 5
2019-10-15 Friendly Finland AC LeRe Team - Germany Auf schmalem Grat 2 - 4
2019-10-19 Friendly Italy Cecentus - Germany Auf schmalem Grat 0 - 3
2019-10-22 Cup Germany 08/15-Verlegenheitstruppe - Germany Auf schmalem Grat 0 - 9
2019-10-26 League Germany Auf schmalem Grat - Germany FC Kolding Hamburg 1 - 3
2019-10-29 Cup Germany 08/15-Verlegenheitstruppe - Germany FC Kolding Hamburg 0 - 11
2019-11-02 League Germany FC Kolding Hamburg - Germany Motor Altenburg 2 - 5
2019-11-05 Cup Germany Moin Moin Bremen - Germany Motor Altenburg 0 - 6
2019-11-09 League Germany Motor Altenburg - Germany Auf schmalem Grat 4 - 2
2019-11-12 Cup Germany Spielkultur 74 - Germany Motor Altenburg 1 - 4
2019-11-16 League Germany SC Eilbek - Germany Motor Altenburg 5 - 3
2019-11-19 Cup Germany Engel&Joe - Germany SC Eilbek 0 - 3
2019-11-23 League Germany SC Eilbek - Germany FC Kolding Hamburg 1 - 1
2019-11-26 Cup Germany FV Bühl "Alte Herren" - Germany SC Eilbek 0 - 3
2019-11-30 League Germany BSV-ALLSTARS - Germany FC Kolding Hamburg 0 - 7
2019-12-03 Cup Germany 1.FC Kreuzbandriss - Germany SC Eilbek 1 - 3
2019-12-07 League Germany SC Eilbek - Germany Auf schmalem Grat 2 - 1
2019-12-10 Cup Germany Jahnplatz United - Germany SC Eilbek 2 - 0
2019-12-14 League Germany Jahnplatz United - Germany SV Weiden III 5 - 0
2019-12-17 Cup Germany Jahnplatz United - Germany FC Niederbayern 0 - 4
2019-12-21 League Germany PZB Thuringia Piesigitz - Germany FC Niederbayern 1 - 2
2019-12-24 Cup Germany FC Nürnberg 2009 - Germany FC Niederbayern 1 - 7
2019-12-28 League Germany FC Niederbayern - Germany Psychedelic Konterschweine 1895 0 - 2
2019-12-31 Cup Germany FC Saravica - Germany Psychedelic Konterschweine 1895 1 - 2


Unofficial Clubteams World Champions in 2019

Colombia Udrogoth · Colombia Feral imp FC · Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz · Vietnam BuffaloHs · Vietnam FC MTL 2018 · Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track · Belgium F.C. Rafmans · Italy U.S. Irpinia · Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura · Italy U.S. Irpinia · Italy AC BlackBomber · Italy F.C. Bellins 06 · Italy Torino a.c. · Italy AC Bellaguarda · Italy OccoRRePePePeRRoccO · Italy Ardor Torino · Italy sandrone f.c. · Italy C1P8 · Italy Martiri Oscuri FC · Spain Linyola Dream Team · Italy Martiri Oscuri FC · Italy Ac Sbidu · Italy Spartans UTD · Italy Zemand Land · Italy COSTDAVIDE · Germany TSV 1860 Forest · Germany Arnstadt Sickboys · Germany Hajduk Bonn · Germany 1. FC Wuppeck · Germany ölf · Germany Lila-Weiß Wolkenkuckucksheim · Germany Grashoppers Oberbach · Germany Peacemaker's South Stars · Germany Auf schmalem Grat · Germany FC Kolding Hamburg · Germany Motor Altenburg · Germany SC Eilbek · Germany Jahnplatz United · Germany FC Niederbayern · Germany Psychedelic Konterschweine 1895

UCWC holders: 97 · 98 · 99 · 2000 · 01 · 02 · 03 · 04 · 05 · 06 · 07 · 08 · 09 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20