Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2020

From Hattrick
Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2020
Champions Germany Psychedelic Konterschweine 1895 (10 days)
Germany Traktor Polz (14 days)
Germany FC Niederbayern (14 days)
Chile cacikes australes (29 days)
Chile Masterne (38 days)
Chile CUARTACDLS (7 days)
Chile Deportivo Flecha (7 days)
Chile Deportes Salmón (14 days)
Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura (7 days)
Italy U.S. Irpinia (13 days)
Italy Vomero F.C. (7 days)
Italy RiButta la pasta (4 days)
Italy Spermatozombi (3 days)
Italy Expressgoals (11 days)
Italy Manzi Selvaggi (7 days)
Italy Grunflash (10 days)
Italy Alester United (4 days)
Italy Zodanga FC (10 days)
Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz (50 days)
Indonesia barmuncen (14 days)
Indonesia ¤ «« STANKOVĩCĩ FC »» ¤ (7 days)
Indonesia El Codot FC "TIGA" (3 days)
Indonesia FC Persibri (14 days)
Indonesia HighWind (ongoing)
2019 2021

This article lists all Unofficial Clubteams World Championship the title matches in 2020. Psychedelic Konterschweine 1895 was the title holder at the beginning of the year.

Date Type Match Result
2020-01-04 League Germany Psychedelic Konterschweine 1895 - Germany Palantiri Minas 05 3 - 3
2020-01-07 Cup Germany Elmshorn Kickers - Germany Psychedelic Konterschweine 1895 0 - 3
2020-01-11 League Germany Traktor Polz - Germany Psychedelic Konterschweine 1895 4 - 3
2020-01-15 Friendly Saudi Arabia Dcemones - Germany Traktor Polz 0 - 6
2020-01-18 League Germany Die Unglaublichen - Germany Traktor Polz 2 - 2
2020-01-22 Friendly Curaçao Curaçao Flamingos - Germany Traktor Polz 1 - 4
2020-01-25 League Germany Traktor Polz - Germany FC Niederbayern 1 - 2
2020-01-28 Friendly Germany Solling Stars - Germany FC Niederbayern 0 - 6
2020-02-02 Friendly Barbados Deep Water FC - Germany FC Niederbayern 0 - 6
2020-02-05 Friendly Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura - Germany FC Niederbayern 1 - 4
2020-02-08 Friendly Germany FC Niederbayern - Chile cacikes australes 2 - 5
2020-02-12 Cup Chile C.D.Rupanco - Chile cacikes australes 0 - 10
2020-02-16 League Chile Dolizo Unido - Chile cacikes australes 2 - 2
2020-02-19 Cup Chile CDS San Juan - Chile cacikes australes 0 - 4
2020-02-23 League Chile cacikes australes - Chile Los del rejado 6 - 0
2020-02-26 Cup Chile girugiru fc - Chile cacikes australes 1 - 5
2020-03-01 League Chile Club Atlético Esparta - Chile cacikes australes 2 - 2
2020-03-04 Cup Chile UdeChile F,C - Chile cacikes australes 2 - 3
2020-03-08 League Chile cacikes australes - Chile Masterne 1 - 2
2020-03-11 Cup Chile La Vecindad Do Chaves - Chile Masterne 0 - 4
2020-03-15 League Chile Masterne - Chile Racing de San Andrés F.C. 1 - 1
2020-03-18 Cup Chile Masterne - Chile Torres United 4 - 0
2020-03-22 League Chile Los del rejado - Chile Masterne 1 - 1
2020-03-25 Cup Chile Masterne - Chile Athito FC 3 - 0
2020-03-29 League Chile Dolizo Unido - Chile Masterne 0 - 1
2020-04-01 Cup Chile Masterne - Chile Defensa & Justicia 3 - 1
2020-04-05 League Chile Masterne - Chile Dolizo Unido 2 - 1
2020-04-08 Cup Chile Masterne - Chile Badminton 6 - 0
2020-04-12 League Chile Masterne - Chile Los del rejado 1 - 1
2020-04-15 Cup Chile Masterne - Chile CUARTACDLS 1 - 6
2020-04-19 League Chile Deportivo Flecha - Chile CUARTACDLS 1 - 2
2020-04-22 Cup Chile Deportivo Flecha - Chile CUARTACDLS 2 - 0
2020-04-26 League Chile Deportivo Flecha - Chile CD Población Magallanes 6 - 0
2020-04-29 Cup Chile Deportivo Flecha - Chile Deportes Salmón 2 - 3
2020-05-03 League Chile CD Población Magallanes - Chile Deportes Salmón 0 - 5
2020-05-06 Cup Chile Deportes Salmón - Chile Los Imbatibles FC 2 - 1
2020-05-10 League Chile Deportes Salmón - Chile Iquique Futbol club 3 - 0
2020-05-13 Friendly Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura - Chile Deportes Salmón 1 - 0
2020-05-17 League Sri Lanka golden wolf utd - Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura 0 - 0
2020-05-20 Friendly Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura - Italy U.S. Irpinia 0 - 5
2020-05-23 Friendly Italy U.S. Irpinia - Comoros Mahoré Crabs of Karthala 4 - 1
2020-05-26 Friendly Italy U.S. Irpinia - Qatar G.I.J0E 6 - 0
2020-05-30 Friendly Italy U.S. Irpinia - Cameroon OrtoTime 2 - 0
2020-06-02 Cup Italy U.S. Irpinia - Italy Vomero F.C. 0 - 1
2020-06-06 League Italy CENTAURI NIOLA - Italy Vomero F.C. 1 - 4
2020-06-09 Cup Italy Vomero F.C. - Italy RiButta la pasta 0 - 6
2020-06-13 League Italy Spermatozombi - Italy RiButta la pasta 6 - 3
2020-06-16 Cup Italy Expressgoals - Italy Spermatozombi 8 - 7
2020-06-20 League Italy Expressgoals - Italy Camaldoli Soccer 3 - 2
2020-06-23 Cup Italy Expressgoals - Italy CLASER 3 - 0
2020-06-27 League Italy Manzi Selvaggi - Italy Expressgoals 4 - 1
2020-06-30 Cup Italy Manzi Selvaggi - Italy Pilonetto 2 - 1
2020-07-04 League Italy Grunflash - Italy Manzi Selvaggi 7 - 2
2020-07-07 Cup Italy Grunflash - Italy A.S. Roncolina 4 - 2
2020-07-11 League Italy semu li più macchi - Italy Grunflash 0 - 2
2020-07-14 Cup Italy Grunflash - Italy Alester United 1 - 4
2020-07-18 League Italy Zodanga FC - Italy Alester United 4 - 1
2020-07-21 Friendly Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz - Italy Zodanga FC 0 - 2
2020-07-25 League Italy Alester United - Italy Zodanga FC 0 - 4
2020-07-28 Friendly Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz - Italy Zodanga FC 2 - 0
2020-08-01 League Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz - Liechtenstein K.F. Presheva AL 4 - 0
2020-08-04 Friendly Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz - Madagascar Chocolate and vanilla 4 - 0
2020-08-08 League Liechtenstein AS Payne - Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz 1 - 3
2020-08-12 Friendly Malta Juventin FC - Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz 0 - 3
2020-08-15 League Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz - Liechtenstein Pfläuschler 7 - 0
2020-08-18 Friendly Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz - Nigeria F.C Arsenal Kano 2 - 0
2020-08-22 League Liechtenstein FC Bärenbande - Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz 0 - 2
2020-08-27 Friendly Belize FC Domnești - Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz 0 - 2
2020-08-29 League Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz - Liechtenstein Die Vollzeitpfosten 3 - 0
2020-09-01 Friendly Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz - Kuwait UF AVELLINO KUWAIT 8 - 0
2020-09-05 League Liechtenstein Sparta Ruggell - Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz 1 - 3
2020-09-08 Friendly Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz - Saint Vincent & the Grenadines FC Starfleet 2 - 0
2020-09-12 Friendly Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz - Cyprus Anafentoi FC are back 2 - 2
2020-09-16 Friendly Indonesia barmuncen - Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz 2 - 1
2020-09-23 Cup Indonesia realbarca - Indonesia barmuncen 1 - 2
2020-09-26 League Indonesia barmuncen - Indonesia Allenatore volante 5 - 1
2020-09-30 Cup Indonesia barmuncen - Indonesia ¤ «« STANKOVĩCĩ FC »» ¤ 0 - 3
2020-10-03 League Indonesia Real Maghrib CdF. - Indonesia ¤ «« STANKOVĩCĩ FC »» ¤ 0 - 1
2020-10-07 Cup Indonesia ¤ «« STANKOVĩCĩ FC »» ¤ - Indonesia El Codot FC "TIGA" 1 - 3
2020-10-10 League Indonesia FC Persibri - Indonesia El Codot FC "TIGA" 3 - 1
2020-10-14 Cup Indonesia agrjn - Indonesia FC Persibri 0 - 7
2020-10-17 League Indonesia x power plant - Indonesia FC Persibri 2 - 4
2020-10-21 Cup Indonesia hari mao nusantara - Indonesia FC Persibri 0 - 10
2020-10-24 League Indonesia FC Persibri - Indonesia HighWind 0 - 7
2020-10-28 Friendly Belgium Lokomotiv Veltem Back-on-Track - Indonesia HighWind


Unofficial Clubteams World Champions in 2020

Germany Psychedelic Konterschweine 1895 · Germany Traktor Polz · Germany FC Niederbayern · Chile cacikes australes · Chile Masterne · Chile CUARTACDLS · Chile Deportivo Flecha · Chile Deportes Salmón · Sri Lanka U.S. Ratnapura · Italy U.S. Irpinia · Italy Vomero F.C. · Italy RiButta la pasta · Italy Spermatozombi · Italy Expressgoals · Italy Manzi Selvaggi · Italy Grunflash · Italy Alester United · Italy Zodanga FC · Liechtenstein U.S. Vaduz · Indonesia barmuncen · Indonesia ¤ «« STANKOVĩCĩ FC »» ¤ · Indonesia El Codot FC "TIGA" · Indonesia FC Persibri · Indonesia HighWind

UCWC holders: 97 · 98 · 99 · 2000 · 01 · 02 · 03 · 04 · 05 · 06 · 07 · 08 · 09 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20