Olympic youth tournament Season 4

From Hattrick
Olympic youth tournament
Season 2 | Season 3 | Season 4 | Season 5 | Season 6 | Season 7 | Season 8 | Season 9 | Season 10 | Season 11 | Season 12

Season 13 | Season 14 | Season 15 | Season 16 | Season 17 | Season 18 | Season 19 | Season 20 | Season 21 | Season 22 | Season 23 | Season 24


Season 4

The fourth season of the Olympic youth tournament was won by aumann II.

Table

AFB auII LmB SCF SGB kick pnts
AFB 2 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 5 5 - 1 7
auII 4 - 0 4 - 4 8 - 3 3 - 6 4 - 2 10
LmB 4 - 3 0 - 6 2 - 5 3 - 0 3 - 2 9
SCF 5 - 1 3 - 5 4 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 12
SGB 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 4 2 - 0 4
kick 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 4 5 - 1 0 - 3 4
pnts 4 13 10 4 9 0


  • AFB = ASKÖ Freistädter Bier Christoph Juniors; auII = aumann II; LmB = Lambrusco Bubis; SCF = Sanctificandus; SGB = Sturm Graz Boys; kick = the kickman


Final Standing

Season 4 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GS ±
1 aumann II 10 7 2 1 23 42 23 19
2 Lambrusco Bubis 10 6 1 3 19 24 26 -2
3 Sanctificandus 10 5 1 4 16 31 30 1
4 Sturm Graz Boys 10 4 1 5 13 23 20 3
5 ASKÖ Freistädter Bier Christoph Juniors 10 3 2 5 11 20 25 -5
6 the kickman 10 1 1 8 4 12 28 -16


Matches

18-8-2009 (14/39)
Lambrusco Bubis 4 - 3 ASKÖ Freistädter
Sanctificandus 3 - 5 aumann II
the kickman 0 - 3 Sturm Graz Boys
25-8-2009 (15/39)
ASKÖ Freistädter 2 - 2 aumann II
Lambrusco Bubis 3 - 2 the kickman
Sturm Graz Boys 4 - 4 Sanctificandus
8-9-2009 (1/40)
aumann II 3 - 6 Sturm Graz Boys
Sanctificandus 4 - 0 Lambrusco Bubis
the kickman 1 - 1 ASKÖ Freistädter
15-9-2009 (2/40)
ASKÖ Freistädter 1 - 5 Sturm Graz Boys
Lambrusco Bubis 0 - 6 aumann II
the kickman 5 - 1 Sanctificandus
22-9-2009 (3/40)
aumann II 4 - 2 the kickman
Sanctificandus 5 - 1 ASKÖ Freistädter
Sturm Graz Boys 0 - 1 Lambrusco Bubis
29-9-2009 (4/40)
ASKÖ Freistädter 4 - 0 Sanctificandus
Lambrusco Bubis 3 - 0 Sturm Graz Boys
the kickman 1 - 3 aumann II
6-10-2009 (5/40)
aumann II 4 - 4 Lambrusco Bubis
Sanctificandus 2 - 0 the kickman
Sturm Graz Boys 0 - 1 ASKÖ Freistädter
13-10-2009 (6/40)
ASKÖ Freistädter 5 - 1 the kickman
Lambrusco Bubis 2 - 5 Sanctificandus
Sturm Graz Boys 2 - 3 aumann II
20-10-2009 (7/40)
aumann II 4 - 0 ASKÖ Freistädter
Sanctificandus 4 - 1 Sturm Graz Boys
the kickman 0 - 4 Lambrusco Bubis
27-10-2009 (8/40)
ASKÖ Freistädter 2 - 3 Lambrusco Bubis
aumann II 8 - 3 Sanctificandus
Sturm Graz Boys 2 - 0 the kickman