Olympic youth tournament Season 10

From Hattrick
Olympic youth tournament
Season 2 | Season 3 | Season 4 | Season 5 | Season 6 | Season 7 | Season 8 | Season 9 | Season 10 | Season 11 | Season 12

Season 13 | Season 14 | Season 15 | Season 16 | Season 17 | Season 18 | Season 19 | Season 20 | Season 21 | Season 22 | Season 23 | Season 24


Season 10

The tenth season of the Olympic youth tournament was won by Sanctificandus.

Table

auII LmB SCF SGB WSJ YBW pnts
auII 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 1 10
LmB 2 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 4 10 - 0 3 - 3 7
SCF 1 - 8 0 - 0 5 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 0 10
SGB 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 9 - 1 3 - 1 8
WSJ 0 - 2 1 - 6 0 - 8 0 - 5 0 - 7 0
YBW 3 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 0 12
pnts 7 8 10 9 0 4


  • auII = aumann II; LmB = Lambrusco Bubis; SCF = Sanctificandus; SGB = Sturm Graz Boys; WSJ = Wíener SK Jugend; YBW = Young Boys Winsen


Final Standing

Season 10 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GS ±
1 Sanctificandus 10 6 2 2 20 30 12 18
2 aumann II 10 5 2 3 17 27 10 17
3 Sturm Graz Boys 10 5 2 3 17 27 15 12
4 Young Boys Winsen 10 5 1 4 16 24 20 4
5 Lambrusco Bubis 10 4 3 3 15 27 18 9
6 Wíener SK Jugend 10 0 0 10 0 2 62 -60


Matches

9-11-2010 (14/43)
Lambrusco Bubis 2 - 1 aumann II
Sanctificandus 4 - 0 Young Boys Winsen
Sturm Graz Boys 9 - 1 Wíener SK Jugend
16-11-2010 (15/43)
aumann II 3 - 0 Sturm Graz Boys
Sanctificandus 0 - 0 Lambrusco Bubis
Young Boys Winsen 4 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
30-11-2010 (1/44)
Lambrusco Bubis 3 - 3 Young Boys Winsen
Sturm Graz Boys 0 - 1 Sanctificandus
Wíener SK Jugend 0 - 2 aumann II
7-12-2010 (2/44)
Lambrusco Bubis 1 - 4 Sturm Graz Boys
Sanctificandus 5 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
Young Boys Winsen 3 - 2 aumann II
14-12-2010 (3/44)
aumann II 1 - 1 Sanctificandus
Sturm Graz Boys 3 - 1 Young Boys Winsen
Wíener SK Jugend 1 - 6 Lambrusco Bubis
21-12-2010 (4/44)
Lambrusco Bubis 10 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
Sanctificandus 1 - 8 aumann II
Young Boys Winsen 0 - 3 Sturm Graz Boys
28-12-2010 (5/44)
aumann II 3 - 1 Young Boys Winsen
Sturm Graz Boys 2 - 2 Lambrusco Bubis
Wíener SK Jugend 0 - 8 Sanctificandus
4-1-2011 (6/44)
aumann II 6 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
Sanctificandus 5 - 0 Sturm Graz Boys
Young Boys Winsen 3 - 1 Lambrusco Bubis
11-1-2011 (7/44)
Lambrusco Bubis 1 - 4 Sanctificandus
Sturm Graz Boys 1 - 1 aumann II
Wíener SK Jugend 0 - 7 Young Boys Winsen
18-1-2011 (8/44)
aumann II 0 - 1 Lambrusco Bubis
Wíener SK Jugend 0 - 5 Sturm Graz Boys
Young Boys Winsen 2 - 1 Sanctificandus