Olympic youth tournament Season 14

From Hattrick
Olympic youth tournament
Season 2 | Season 3 | Season 4 | Season 5 | Season 6 | Season 7 | Season 8 | Season 9 | Season 10 | Season 11 | Season 12

Season 13 | Season 14 | Season 15 | Season 16 | Season 17 | Season 18 | Season 19 | Season 20 | Season 21 | Season 22 | Season 23 | Season 24


Season 14

The fourteenth season of the Olympic youth tournament was won by Sanctificandus.

Table

auII LmB SCF SGB WSJ YBW pnts
auII 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 6 4 - 0 2 - 2 4
LmB 3 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 1 12
SCF 3 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 2 15
SGB 0 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 2 12
WSJ 2 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 8 0
YBW 5 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 3 5 - 0 13
pnts 6 6 9 7 0 4


  • auII = aumann II; LmB = Lambrusco Bubis; SCF = Sanctificandus; SGB = Sturm Graz Boys; WSJ = Wíener SK Jugend; YBW = Young Boys Winsen


Final Standing

Season 14 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sanctificandus 10 8 0 2 24 24 13 11
2 Sturm Graz Boys 10 6 1 3 19 26 13 13
3 Lambrusco Bubis 10 6 0 4 18 21 17 4
4 Young Boys Winsen 10 5 2 3 17 35 20 15
5 aumann II 10 3 1 6 10 18 26 -8
6 Wíener SK Jugend 10 0 0 10 0 6 41 -35


Matches

6-9-2011 (9/46)
Sturm Graz Boys 0 - 1 aumann II
Young Boys Winsen 5 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
Lambrusco Bubis 0 - 1 Sanctificandus
13-9-2011 (10/46)
aumann II 1 - 2 Sanctificandus
Wíener SK Jugend 1 - 2 Lambrusco Bubis
Sturm Graz Boys 3 - 2 Young Boys Winsen
20-9-2011 (11/46)
Young Boys Winsen 5 - 1 aumann II
Sanctificandus 3 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
Lambrusco Bubis 3 - 0 Sturm Graz Boys
27-9-2011 (12/46)
aumann II 4 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
Sturm Graz Boys 2 - 0 Sanctificandus
Young Boys Winsen 2 - 1 Lambrusco Bubis
4-10-2011 (13/46)
Lambrusco Bubis 3 - 0 aumann II
Sanctificandus 5 - 2 Young Boys Winsen
Wíener SK Jugend 0 - 3 Sturm Graz Boys
11-10-2011 (14/46)
aumann II 1 - 3 Lambrusco Bubis
Young Boys Winsen 5 - 1 Sanctificandus
Sturm Graz Boys 5 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
18-10-2011 (15/46)
Wíener SK Jugend 2 - 4 aumann II
Lambrusco Bubis 4 - 1 Young Boys Winsen
Sanctificandus 1 - 0 Sturm Graz Boys
1-11-2011 (1/47)
aumann II 2 - 2 Young Boys Winsen
Sturm Graz Boys 4 - 1 Lambrusco Bubis
Wíener SK Jugend 1 - 3 Sanctificandus
8-11-2011 (2/47)
Sanctificandus 3 - 2 aumann II
Lambrusco Bubis 4 - 2 Wíener SK Jugend
Young Boys Winsen 3 - 3 Sturm Graz Boys
15-11-2011 (3/47)
aumann II 2 - 6 Sturm Graz Boys
Wíener SK Jugend 0 - 8 Young Boys Winsen
Sanctificandus 5 - 0 Lambrusco Bubis