Olympic youth tournament Season 13

From Hattrick
Olympic youth tournament
Season 2 | Season 3 | Season 4 | Season 5 | Season 6 | Season 7 | Season 8 | Season 9 | Season 10 | Season 11 | Season 12

Season 13 | Season 14 | Season 15 | Season 16 | Season 17 | Season 18 | Season 19 | Season 20 | Season 21 | Season 22 | Season 23 | Season 24


Season 13

The thirteenth season of the Olympic youth tournament was won by aumann II.

Table

auII LmB SCF SGB WSJ YBW pnts
auII 2 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 3 5 - 1 4 - 1 12
LmB 1 - 4 5 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 3 9
SCF 0 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 5 8 - 0 4 - 0 9
SGB 3 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 1 6 - 1 2 - 2 8
WSJ 1 - 5 1 - 8 1 - 5 3 - 6 2 - 4 0
YBW 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 5 4 - 0 5
pnts 11 4 9 12 0 5


  • auII = aumann II; LmB = Lambrusco Bubis; SCF = Sanctificandus; SGB = Sturm Graz Boys; WSJ = Wíener SK Jugend; YBW = Young Boys Winsen


Final Standing

Season 13 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GS ±
1 aumann II 10 7 2 1 23 35 13 22
2 Sturm Graz Boys 10 6 2 2 20 34 19 15
3 Sanctificandus 10 6 0 4 18 26 23 3
4 Lambrusco Bubis 10 4 1 5 13 27 19 8
5 Young Boys Winsen 10 3 3 4 12 20 23 -3
6 Wíener SK Jugend 10 0 0 10 0 10 55 -45



Matches

21-6-2011 (14/45)
Lambrusco Bubis 1 - 4 aumann II
Sanctificandus 8 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
Young Boys Winsen 2 - 5 Sturm Graz Boys
28-6-2011 (15/45)
Sturm Graz Boys 3 - 3 aumann II
Wíener SK Jugend 1 - 8 Lambrusco Bubis
Young Boys Winsen 1 - 2 Sanctificandus
12-7-2011 (1/46)
aumann II 5 - 1 Wíener SK Jugend
Lambrusco Bubis 1 - 3 Young Boys Winsen
Sanctificandus 2 - 5 Sturm Graz Boys
19-7-2011 (2/46)
Sanctificandus 3 - 2 Lambrusco Bubis
Sturm Graz Boys 6 - 1 Wíener SK Jugend
Young Boys Winsen 2 - 2 aumann II
26-7-2011 (3/46)
aumann II 6 - 0 Sanctificandus
Lambrusco Bubis 4 - 1 Sturm Graz Boys
Wíener SK Jugend 2 - 4 Young Boys Winsen
2-8-2011 (4/46)
Sanctificandus 0 - 3 aumann II
Sturm Graz Boys 3 - 0 Lambrusco Bubis
Young Boys Winsen 4 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
9-8-2011 (5/46)
aumann II 4 - 1 Young Boys Winsen
Lambrusco Bubis 5 - 1 Sanctificandus
Wíener SK Jugend 3 - 6 Sturm Graz Boys
16-8-2011 (6/46)
Sturm Graz Boys 0 - 1 Sanctificandus
Wíener SK Jugend 1 - 5 aumann II
Young Boys Winsen 1 - 1 Lambrusco Bubis
23-8-2011 (7/46)
aumann II 1 - 3 Sturm Graz Boys
Lambrusco Bubis 4 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
Sanctificandus 4 - 0 Young Boys Winsen
30-8-2011 (8/46)
aumann II 2 - 1 Lambrusco Bubis
Sturm Graz Boys 2 - 2 Young Boys Winsen
Wíener SK Jugend 1 - 5 Sanctificandus