Olympic youth tournament Season 12

From Hattrick
Olympic youth tournament
Season 2 | Season 3 | Season 4 | Season 5 | Season 6 | Season 7 | Season 8 | Season 9 | Season 10 | Season 11 | Season 12

Season 13 | Season 14 | Season 15 | Season 16 | Season 17 | Season 18 | Season 19 | Season 20 | Season 21 | Season 22 | Season 23 | Season 24


Season 12

The twelfth season of the Olympic youth tournament was won by aumann II.

Table

auII LmB SCF SGB WSJ YBW pnts
auII 0 - 3 6 - 0 1 - 1 7 - 1 3 - 1 10
LmB 1 - 2 6 - 0 5 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 0 12
SCF 1 - 5 4 - 2 3 - 4 4 - 0 6 - 0 9
SGB 2 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 2 7 - 2 1 - 1 11
WSJ 0 - 8 1 - 5 0 - 4 0 - 5 0 - 6 0
YBW 3 - 3 4 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 3 6 - 0 10
pnts 11 6 3 10 0 4


  • auII = aumann II; LmB = Lambrusco Bubis; SCF = Sanctificandus; SGB = Sturm Graz Boys; WSJ = Wíener SK Jugend; YBW = Young Boys Winsen


Final Standing

Season 12 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GS ±
1 aumann II 10 6 3 1 21 37 13 24
2 Sturm Graz Boys 10 6 3 1 21 32 18 14
3 Lambrusco Bubis 10 6 0 4 18 32 17 15
4 Young Boys Winsen 10 4 2 4 14 25 21 4
5 Sanctificandus 10 4 0 6 12 25 31 -6
6 Wíener SK Jugend 10 0 0 10 0 5 56 -51


Matches

12-4-2011 (4/45)
aumann II 7 - 1 Wíener SK Jugend
Sturm Graz Boys 3 - 2 Lambrusco Bubis
Young Boys Winsen 4 - 1 Sanctificandus
19-4-2011 (5/45)
Sanctificandus 4 - 2 Lambrusco Bubis
Wíener SK Jugend 0 - 5 Sturm Graz Boys
Young Boys Winsen 3 - 3 aumann II
26-4-2011 (6/45)
aumann II 6 - 0 Sanctificandus
Lambrusco Bubis 4 - 1 Wíener SK Jugend
Sturm Graz Boys 1 - 1 Young Boys Winsen
3-5-2011 (7/45)
aumann II 1 - 1 Sturm Graz Boys
Sanctificandus 4 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
Young Boys Winsen 4 - 0 Lambrusco Bubis
10-5-2011 (8/45)
Lambrusco Bubis 1 - 2 aumann II
Sturm Graz Boys 4 - 2 Sanctificandus
Wíener SK Jugend 0 - 6 Young Boys Winsen
17-5-2011 (9/45)
aumann II 0 - 3 Lambrusco Bubis
Sanctificandus 3 - 4 Sturm Graz Boys
Young Boys Winsen 6 - 0 Wíener SK Jugend
24-5-2011 (10/45)
Lambrusco Bubis 4 - 0 Young Boys Winsen
Sturm Graz Boys 2 - 2 aumann II
Wíener SK Jugend 0 - 4 Sanctificandus
31-5-2011 (11/45)
Sanctificandus 1 - 5 aumann II
Wíener SK Jugend 1 - 5 Lambrusco Bubis
Young Boys Winsen 0 - 3 Sturm Graz Boys
7-6-2011 (12/45)
aumann II 3 - 1 Young Boys Winsen
Lambrusco Bubis 6 - 0 Sanctificandus
Sturm Graz Boys 7 - 2 Wíener SK Jugend
14-6-2011 (13/45)
Lambrusco Bubis 5 - 2 Sturm Graz Boys
Sanctificandus 6 - 0 Young Boys Winsen
Wíener SK Jugend 0 - 8 aumann II