Coppa Federazione Valdarnese Hattrick/I EDIZIONE

From Hattrick
INTERWIKI

· I EDIZIONE · II EDIZIONE ·

I Coppa Valdarno
Cup information
Team 18
Period Season 25
Organizzatore Federazione Valdarnese HT
Edition I
Country  Italia
Winner Italy middle stars
Top Scorer USA Juan Hickman, middle stars

middle stars win this season of Coppa Federazione Valdarnese HT in final against Wyvern Hotspur (1-0). It was the firs edition in absolute of this cup.

Partite

Fase a Gironi

Girone A

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
Mappette F.C. 3 2 0 13 5 11
A.S. Rakis 3 1 1 11 7 10
S.S. Valdarno 2 3 0 12 4 9
pappy 2 2 1 10 6 8
The Damned Rockers 1 0 4 7 13 3
patato 0 0 5 2 20 0
TURNO 1
patato 0 - 6 S.S. Valdarno
Mappette F.C. 3 - 3 pappy
A.S. Rakis 3 - 1 The Damned Rockers
TURNO 2
patato 0 - 3 pappy (*)
The Damned Rockers 1 - 3 S.S. Valdarno
Mappette F.C. 3 - 0 A.S. Rakis
TURNO 3
A.S. Rakis 2 - 2 S.S. Valdarno
pappy 3 - 0 The Damned Rockers
patato 1 - 3 Mappette F.C.
TURNO 4
The Damned Rockers 5 - 1 patato
S.S. Valdarno 1 - 1 Mappette F.C.
pappy 1 - 3 A.S. Rakis
TURNO 5
A.S. Rakis 3 - 0 patato
Mappette F.C. 3 - 0 The Damned Rockers (*)
S.S. Valdarno 0 - 0 pappy

(*) partita vinta a tavolino

Girone B

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
bamba f.c. 3 2 0 14 6 11
Wyvern Hotspur 3 1 1 16 5 10
fulgor-ciliegi 3 1 1 15 7 10
Fat 6 fc 3 0 2 9 9 9
A.S. Goldberg 1 0 4 7 14 3
atletico granlacca 0 0 5 4 22 0
TURNO 1
fulgor-ciliegi 2 - 2 bamba f.c.
Wyvern Hotspur 2 - 4 Fat 6 fc
A.S. Goldberg 3 - 2 atletico granlacca
TURNO 2
fulgor-ciliegi 3 - 0 Fat 6 fc
atletico granlacca 1 - 4 bamba f.c.
Wyvern Hotspur 5 - 0 A.S. Goldberg
TURNO 3
A.S. Goldberg 2 - 4 bamba f.c.
Fat 6 fc 2 - 0 atletico granlacca
fulgor-ciliegi 0 - 2 Wyvern Hotspur
TURNO 4
atletico granlacca 1 - 7 fulgor-ciliegi
bamba f.c. 1 - 1 Wyvern Hotspur
Fat 6 fc 3 - 1 A.S. Goldberg
TURNO 5
A.S. Goldberg 1 - 3 fulgor-ciliegi
Wyvern Hotspur 6 - 0 atletico granlacca
bamba f.c. 3 - 0 Fat 6 fc

Girone C

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
middle stars 5 0 0 25 4 15
Dinamo Vavavava 3 1 1 12 8 10
F.C. KOTTOZ 3 0 2 14 18 9
Emmecielle 2 1 2 10 11 7
talisker Unted71 1 0 4 6 16 3
NexT 0 0 5 6 16 0
TURNO 1
middle stars 5 - 2 NeXT
Dinamo Vavavava 2 - 2 Emmecielle
F.C. KOTTOZ 4 - 2 talisker Unted71
TURNO 2
middle stars 4 - 0 Emmecielle
talisker Unted71 3 - 2 NeXT
Dinamo Vavavava 5 - 2 F.C. KOTTOZ
TURNO 3
F.C. KOTTOZ 3 - 1 NeXT
Emmecielle 4 - 1 talisker Unted71
middle stars 3 - 1 Dinamo Vavavava
TURNO 4
talisker Unted71 0 - 5 middle stars
NeXT 1 - 3 Dinamo Vavavava
Emmecielle 2 - 4 F.C. KOTTOZ
TURNO 5
F.C. KOTTOZ 1 - 8 middle stars
Dinamo Vavavava 1 - 0 talisker Unted71
NeXT 0 - 2 Emmecielle

Quarti

middle stars 5 - 0 fulgor-ciliegi
bamba F.C. 4 - 0 S.S. Valdarno
Mappette F.C. 3 - 2 A.S. Rakis
Wyvern Hotspur 3 - 0 Dinamo Vavavava

Semifinali

middle stars 2 - 0 bamba f.c.
Mappette F.C. 1 - 7 Wyvern Hotspur

Finale

middle stars 1 - 0 Wyvern Hotspur
Formazioni
Sweden Johan Uddmo Romania Constantin Nitã
Italy Antonio Cruciani Samuel Bünger
Italy Corrado Minozzi Ran Ming-Foo
Austria Leopold Kober Denmark Eskild Lando
Italy Gianfrancesco De Filippo Italy Marcello Atzeni
Italy Andrea Nivellini Joe Malviste
Denmark Tom Landmar Norway Håvard Vestby
England Bernard Tilley Oceania John Yemelianova
Lithuania Jogminas Abramaitis Giuliano Giugliano
Switzerland Göff Leppke Cerotto.jpg Italy Massimo Pedone
USA Juán Hickman Goal.jpg Italy Ciro Marzano Yellowcard.jpg

Marcatori

Player Team Nation Gol
Juan Hickman middle stars USA 13
Ciro Marzano Wyvern Hotspur Italy 10
Francesco Clausi middle stars Italy 10
Baldassarre Bernardelli FC Kottoz 6
Tomasz Romanow Bamba FC 6
Luigi Parisi S.S. Valdarno 5
Koen Pans Fulgor Ciliegi 5
Victoriano Ruz Emmecielle 5
Vito Anania Bamba FC 5
10° Ivan Hakansson talisker Unted71 4


Coppa Valdarno

I EDIZIONE | II EDIZIONE | III EDIZIONE | IV EDIZIONE | V EDIZIONE | VI EDIZIONE | VII EDIZIONE | VIII EDIZIONE | IX EDIZIONE | X EDIZIONE
XI EDIZIONE | XII EDIZIONE | XIII EDIZIONE | XIV EDIZIONE | XV EDIZIONE | XVI EDIZIONE | XVII EDIZIONE | XVIII EDIZIONE | XIX EDIZIONE | XX EDIZIONE