Coppa Federazione Valdarnese Hattrick/XVI EDIZIONE

From Hattrick
INTERWIKI

· XV EDIZIONE · XVI EDIZIONE · XVII EDIZIONE ·

XVI Coppa Valdarno
Cup information
Team 48
Period Season 47
Organizzatore Federazione Valdarnese HT
Edition XVI
Country  Italia
Winner Italia Ufficio Reclami
Top Scorer Chile Juan Miguel Pérez, BIG BOOMBER

Ufficio Reclami win this edition of the cup, for the first time in his history. The other finalist is A.S.C. Pestello, club of IX category.

The Hattrick Wiki

Partite[edit]

Fase a Gironi[edit]

Girone A[edit]

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
ACD VIRTUS FIGLINE 1 0 0 10 1 9
FC Mariottide 2 0 1 6 5 6
Osteopatia EOM 1 0 2 4 7 3
Florencia Viola 0 0 3 2 9 0
TURNO 1
Osteopatia EOM 1 - 4 FC Mariottide
ACD VIRTUS FIGLINE 4 - 1 Florencia Viola
TURNO 2
ACD VIRTUS FIGLINE 3 - 0 Osteopatia EOM
Florencia Viola 1 - 2 FC Mariottide
TURNO 3
Osteopatia EOM 3 - 0 Florencia Viola
FC Mariottide 0 - 3 ACD VIRTUS FIGLINE

Girone B[edit]

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
Figlinese 2 1 0 10 2 7
chicco day 1 2 0 6 2 5
Hellas Ronnie Rutto 1 0 2 1 6 3
A.S.Capini 0 1 2 0 7 1
TURNO 1
Figlinese 2 - 2 chicco day
A.S.Capini 0 - 1 Hellas Ronnie Rutto
TURNO 2
A.S.Capini 0 - 6 Figlinese
Hellas Ronnie Rutto 0 - 4 chicco day
TURNO 3
Figlinese 2 - 0 Hellas Ronnie Rutto
chicco day 0 - 0 A.S.Capini

Girone C[edit]

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
Swazzeteam 2 1 0 8 1 7
ValdarnoPost 2 0 1 4 6 6
SPAGO UNITED 1 0 2 3 6 3
1 euro f.c. 0 1 2 1 3 1
TURNO 1
Swazzeteam 3 - 0 SPAGO UNITED
ValdarnoPost 1 - 0 1 euro f.c.
TURNO 2
ValdarnoPost 0 - 4 Swazzeteam
1 euro f.c. 0 - 1 SPAGO UNITED
TURNO 3
Swazzeteam 1 - 1 1 euro f.c.
SPAGO UNITED 2 - 3 ValdarnoPost

Girone D[edit]

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
Briciola team 2 0 1 9 1 6
c-6 2 0 1 5 3 6
F.C. San Biagio 2 0 1 11 11 6
A.C. Van Halen 0 0 3 3 13 0
TURNO 1
A.C. Van Halen 3 - 8 F.C. San Biagio
Briciola team 0 - 1 c-6
TURNO 2
Briciola team 3 - 0 A.C. Van Halen
c-6 2 - 3 F.C. San Biagio
TURNO 3
A.C. Van Halen 0 - 2 c-6
F.C. San Biagio 0 - 6 Briciola team

Girone E[edit]

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
atletico arno 1 2 0 6 2 5
The Damned Rockers 1 1 1 2 2 4
keep on touch! 1 1 1 6 2 4
A.S. FIGLINE 1 0 2 3 11 3
TURNO 1
keep on touch! 5 - 0 A.S. FIGLINE
The Damned Rockers 0 - 0 atletico arno
TURNO 2
The Damned Rockers 1 - 0 keep on touch!
atletico arno 5 - 1 A.S. FIGLINE
TURNO 3
keep on touch! 1 - 1 atletico arno
A.S. FIGLINE 2 - 1 The Damned Rockers

Girone F[edit]

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
S.S. Laricotta 3 0 0 7 0 9
pontassieve 0 2 1 0 1 2
A.S. Goldberg 0 2 1 0 3 2
Valdarnese 0 2 1 0 3 2
TURNO 1
S.S. Laricotta 1 - 0 pontassieve
A.S. Goldberg 0 - 0 Valdarnese
TURNO 2
A.S. Goldberg 0 - 3 S.S. Laricotta
Valdarnese 0 - 0 pontassieve
TURNO 3
S.S. Laricotta 3 - 0 Valdarnese
pontassieve 0 - 0 A.S. Goldberg

Girone G[edit]

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
BIG BOOMBER 3 0 0 12 1 9
Sangiovannese 2 0 1 10 7 6
Parazebra 1 0 2 5 9 3
F.C Fattore Culo 0 0 3 2 12 0
TURNO 1
BIG BOOMBER 5 - 1 Sangiovannese
F.C Fattore Culo 0 - 5 Parazebra
TURNO 2
F.C Fattore Culo 0 - 2 BIG BOOMBER
Parazebra 0 - 4 Sangiovannese
TURNO 3
BIG BOOMBER 5 - 0 Parazebra
Sangiovannese 5 - 2 F.C Fattore Culo

Girone H[edit]

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
middle stars 2 0 1 8 6 6
Il Granducato 2 0 1 9 9 6
Biagese 1 0 2 9 10 3
F.C.Bollico 1 0 2 5 6 3
TURNO 1
middle stars 3 - 0 F.C.Bollico
Il Granducato 5 - 4 Biagese
TURNO 2
Il Granducato 4 - 0 middle stars
Biagese 3 - 0 F.C.Bollico
TURNO 3
middle stars 5 - 2 Biagese
F.C.Bollico 5 - 0 Il Granducato

Girone I[edit]

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
giglio74 3 0 0 12 3 9
real ronca 2010 2 0 1 13 4 6
Montevarchi Red Sox 1 0 2 9 7 3
Tha Hawks FC 0 0 3 21 1 0
TURNO 1
Tha Hawks FC 0 - 7 Montevarchi Red Sox
real ronca 2010 1 - 3 giglio74
TURNO 2
real ronca 2010 9 - 0 Tha Hawks FC
giglio74 4 - 1 Montevarchi Red Sox
TURNO 3
Tha Hawks FC 1 - 5 giglio74
Montevarchi Red Sox 1 - 3 real ronca 2010

Girone J[edit]

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
U.S. Gaville 3 0 0 5 1 9
a.c potionky 2 0 1 4 2 6
Energie 05 Tottbus 1 0 2 5 6 3
I treni di Tozeur 0 0 3 2 7 0
TURNO 1
Energie 05 Tottbus 1 - 2 U.S. Gaville
a.c potionky 2 - 0 I treni di Tozeur
TURNO 2
a.c potionky 2 - 1 Energie 05 Tottbus
I treni di Tozeur 0 - 2 U.S. Gaville
TURNO 3
Energie 05 Tottbus 3 - 2 I treni di Tozeur
U.S. Gaville 1 - 0 a.c potionky

Girone K[edit]

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
Vikings S.G.V. 2 0 1 8 1 6
A.S.C. Pestello 2 0 1 3 3 6
Ufficio Reclami 2 0 1 5 6 6
SAN BIAGIO UNITED 0 0 3 2 8 0
TURNO 1
Ufficio Reclami 0 - 5 Vikings S.G.V.
SAN BIAGIO UNITED 1 - 2 A.S.C. Pestello
TURNO 2
SAN BIAGIO UNITED 1 - 3 Ufficio Reclami
A.S.C. Pestello 1 - 0 Vikings S.G.V.
TURNO 3
Ufficio Reclami 2 - 0 A.S.C. Pestello
Vikings S.G.V. 3 - 0 SAN BIAGIO UNITED

Girone L[edit]

Team Vinte Pari Perse GF GS Punti
La Locomotiva 8 3 0 0 8 1 9
Deportivo Laterina 1 0 2 1 8 3
real castelfranco 1 0 2 6 5 3
Paninho f.c. 1 0 2 5 1 3
TURNO 1
Deportivo Laterina 5 - 0 Paninho f.c.(*)
real castelfranco 0 - 5 La Locomotiva 8(*)
TURNO 2
real castelfranco 5 - 0 Deportivo Laterina
La Locomotiva 8 5 - 0 Paninho f.c.(*)
TURNO 3
Deportivo Laterina 1 - 3 La Locomotiva 8
Paninho f.c. 5 - 1 real castelfranco

(*) partita vinta a tavolino

Tabellone[edit]

  Second Round Quarter Finals Semi Finals Final
                                               
1523217.png   ACD VIRTUS FIGLINE 0  
1692833.JPG  Swazzeteam 3  
  1692833.JPG  Swazzeteam 0  
  17302742012.jpg  Ufficio Reclami 2  
Montevarchiredsox.jpg  Montevarchi Red Sox 0
17302742012.jpg  Ufficio Reclami 4  
  17302742012.jpg  Ufficio Reclami 3  
  1175809bis.png  Deportivo Laterina 2  
1175809bis.png   Deportivo Laterina 4  
Error creating thumbnail: /var/www/w/includes/shell/limit.sh: line 101: 31228 Aborted /usr/bin/timeout $MW_WALL_CLOCK_LIMIT /bin/bash -c "$1" 3>&- Error code: 134
 Vikings S.G.V. 3  
  1175809bis.png  Deportivo Laterina 2
  237956.JPG  pontassieve 1  
 Il Granducato 0
237956.JPG  pontassieve 3  
  17302742012.jpg  Ufficio Reclami 5
  1935537.png  A.S.C. Pestello 0
 keep on touch! 1  
 chicco day 3  
   chicco day 2
  1935537.png  A.S.C. Pestello 3  
1934767.jpg  real ronca 2010 0
1935537.png  A.S.C. Pestello 5  
  1935537.png  A.S.C. Pestello 2
  Laricotta.jpg  S.S. Laricotta 1  
Funny animals pictures 119.jpg  F.C. San Biagio 2  
Laricotta.jpg  S.S. Laricotta 3  
  Laricotta.jpg  S.S. Laricotta 4
  1732020.png  Figlinese 0  
1528406.jpg  Biagese 0
1732020.png  Figlinese 4  

2° Turno[edit]

SPAGO UNITED 0 - 3 ACD VIRTUS FIGLINE
Energie 05 Tottbus 0 - 4 Swazzeteam
Montevarchi Red Sox 1 - 0 atletico arno
Ufficio Reclami 3 - 1 BIG BOOMBER
Deportivo Laterina 5 - 3 giglio74
a.c potionky 0 - 5 Vikings S.G.V.
Il Granducato 2 - 1 FC Mariottide
pontassieve 2 - 1 ValdarnoPost
c-6 1 - 2 keep on touch!
chicco day 2 - 0 Sangiovannese
La Locomotiva 8 1 - 7 real ronca 2010
U.S. Gaville 0 - 2 A.S.C. Pestello
middle stars 0 - 3 F.C. San Biagio
S.S. Laricotta 6 - 5 The Damned Rockers (*)
Briciola team 0 - 2 Biagese
Figlinese 3 - 1 Osteopatia EOM

(*) partita decisa ai rigori (2-2)

Ottavi[edit]

ACD VIRTUS FIGLINE 0 - 3 Swazzeteam
Montevarchi Red Sox 0 - 4 Ufficio Reclami
Deportivo Laterina 4 - 3 Vikings S.G.V. (*)
Il Granducato 0 - 3 pontassieve
keep on touch! 1 - 3 chicco day
real ronca 2010 0 - 5 A.S.C. Pestello
F.C. San Biagio 2 - 3 S.S. Laricotta
Biagese 0 - 4 Figlinese

(*) partita decisa al golden-goal

Quarti[edit]

Swazzeteam 0 - 2 Ufficio Reclami
Deportivo Laterina 2 - 1 pontassieve (*)
chicco day 2 - 3 A.S.C. Pestello
S.S. Laricotta 4 - 0 Figlinese

(*) partita decisa al golden-goal

Semifinali[edit]

Ufficio Reclami 3 - 2 Deportivo Laterina
A.S.C. Pestello 2 - 1 S.S. Laricotta (*)

(*) partita decisa al golden-goal

Finale[edit]

Stadio: Crissolo (CN) (869 spett.)
Ufficio Reclami 5 - 0 A.S.C. Pestello
17302742012.jpg 1935537.png
Formazioni
Italia Alex Pirrò Argentina Fernando Adrián Jelinek
Uruguay Esteban Lerena Deutschland Reinhard Kerausch Sub out.jpg
France Michaël Érard Goal.jpg Hrvatska Ivan Štura
Italia Jacopo Virgilio España Valterio Monteagudo
Italia Aronne Tognato Sub out.jpg Argentina Douglas Armando Suárez
Kyrgyz Republic Rustam Grantsev Goal.jpg Italia Paul Cingel
Italia Carlo Boi Prateh Kampuchea Sokhom Chhorn
Cyprus Kostas Thomopoulos Sub out.jpg United Arab Emirates Musallam Al-Otaiba
Italia Alessandro Presti Goal.jpg Italia Francesco Bianchi
Italia Marco Capossela Goal.jpgGoal.jpg Argentina Bassan Moreira
Italia Alessandro Maria Jacomuzzi Brasil Luís Carlos Pipoca
Italia Enrico Sanavio Sub in.jpg Colombia José Alfonso Barco Sub in.jpg
Argentina Esmundo Fedor Sub in.jpg

Marcatori[edit]

Player Team Nation Gol
Juan Miguel Pérez BIG BOOMBER Chile 7
Marco Capossela Ufficio Reclami Italia 6
Giorgio Raiola real ronca 2010 Italia 5
Alberto Valtorta Swazzeteam Italia 5
Luís Carlos Pipoca A.S.C. Pestello Brasil 5
Áron Reinelt ACD VIRTUS FIGLINE Magyarország 4
Iván Villaelriego giglio74 España 4
Sasha Sagan Vikings S.G.V. Schweiz 4
Marcus Koch Figlinese USA 4
Stefano Avanzini S.S. Laricotta Italia 4


Coppa Valdarno

I EDIZIONE | II EDIZIONE | III EDIZIONE | IV EDIZIONE | V EDIZIONE | VI EDIZIONE | VII EDIZIONE | VIII EDIZIONE | IX EDIZIONE | X EDIZIONE
XI EDIZIONE | XII EDIZIONE | XIII EDIZIONE | XIV EDIZIONE | XV EDIZIONE | XVI EDIZIONE | XVII EDIZIONE | XVIII EDIZIONE | XIX EDIZIONE | XX EDIZIONE