Sealand Cup XXIII

From Hattrick
Sealand Cup XXIII
Tournament details
Season(s) 41 (32nd Sealand)
Teams 24
Final positions
Champions Flag of Gelderland.png Kings Squad (3st title)
Runner-up Flag of Fryslân.png National Soccer Boys
Third place Flag of Fryslân.png F.C. Memorice 
Fourth place Flag of Fryslân.png The Dark Lords
Tournament statistics
Matches played 51 
Goals scored 244 (4.78 per match)
Top scorer Spain Afonso Filgueiras
England James Fletcher
(8 goals)
XXII XXIV

Sealand Cup XXIII was the twenty-third edition of the Sealand Cup, the friendly competition of the Sealand federation and was held in (Dutch) season 41. The final was held at Den Akker van Peizegem on 28 August 2013, where Kings Squad defeated National Soccer Boys 4–2. Defending champions De Peizegemnaars were eliminated in the group stage.

Participating teams

24 teams participated in Sealand Cup XXIII, including six previous champions. Two teams made their début, including Bull City FC, the first extra club to compete in the Sealand Cup.

Team Manager Participation Best Result
Netherlands Angels United ATF-Jolien99 2nd Second Round (XXII)
USA Bull City FC Jaapo- 1st Début
Belgium De Peizegemnaars Corniche 9th Champion (XXII)
Netherlands Dispar Vulgo FC ElGuero 2nd Group Stage (XXII)
Netherlands F.C. Memorice Memorice 9th Champion (XX)
Netherlands FC Atse Atse 7th Quarterfinals (XIX, XX, XXII)
Netherlands FC Biegstraaten Q9446 7th Runner-Up (XX)
Netherlands FC Keistad City 192 Quickdutch 13th Champion (XII, XXI)
Netherlands FC Sammie de Cavia Spammie 16th Champion (XVII)
Netherlands HetBeste Lightsun 15th Runner-Up (IX, XIX)
Netherlands Kings Squad Marrc 13th Champion (VII, VIII)
Netherlands Limburgia FC Janco 3rd Champion (XVIII)
Netherlands National Soccer Boys Smiley365 2nd Group Stage (XXI)
Netherlands Physios United Malarkan 3rd Group Stage (XXI, XXII)
Netherlands Pilsner Pirates Buul 7th Quarterfinals (XVIII)
Belgium Ploeg Van 'T Stad Fr33k 4th Second Round (XXII)
Belgium R.C. Vozzko WuRTeL 9th Quarterfinals (XIV)
Belgium Redbull Football Team Pamfluit 2nd Group Stage (XX)
Netherlands RKTVV Luniz1 1st Début
Netherlands Rode Ster Dordrecht RedStarDordt 2nd Second Round (XXII)
Netherlands The Dark Lords Heins 2nd Second Round (XXII)
Netherlands TSV Oosterhout MarkoTardelli 8th Third Place (XXI)
Netherlands Utrechtseboys Whielckert 14th Runner-Up (X)
Netherlands Viktor United City Viktor86 2nd Group Stage (XXII)

Round and Draw Dates

Phase Round Draw date Match dates
Group Stage Matchday 1 10 July 2013
(Heeze, The Netherlands)
17 July 2013 (Week 10)
Matchday 2 24 July 2013 (Week 11)
Matchday 3 31 July–1 August 2013 (Week 12)
Knockout Stage Second Round None 7 August 2013 (Week 13)
Quarterfinals 14 August 2013 (Week 14)
Semi-Finals 21 August 2013 (Week 15)
Final 28 August 2013 (Week 16)
Small Final 16 October 2013 (Week 7, Season 42)

Seeding

The draw for the group stage was held in Heeze on 10 July 2013.

Teams were seeded into four pots based on their Sealand-Coefficient. The Sealand-Coefficient was determined by league level and results in the previous three Sealand Cups. Teams from the same region could not be drawn against each other.

Pot I

Rank Team Coeff.
1. Flag of Gelderland.png Kings Squad 198
2. Flag of Noord-Brabant.png Limburgia FC 175
3. Flag of Noord-Brabant.png RKTVV 175
4. Flag of Fryslân.png F.C. Memorice 167
5. Flag of Vlaams-Brabant.png De Peizegemnaars TH 165
6. Flag of Utrecht.png FC Keistad City 192 155

Pot II

Rank Team Coeff.
7. Flag of Gelderland.png HetBeste 146
8. Flag of Noord-Holland.png FC Biegstraaten 129
9. Flag of Zuid-Holland.png FC Atse 122
10. Flag of West-Vlaanderen.png Ploeg Van 'T Stad 115
11. Flag of Overijssel.png Angels United 105
12. Flag of Fryslân.png The Dark Lords 99

Pot III

Rank Team Coeff.
13. Flag of Noord-Brabant.png TSV Oosterhout 94
14. Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png R.C. Vozzko 90
15. Flag of Gelderland.png Pilsner Pirates 88
16. Flag of Fryslân.png National Soccer Boys 84
17. Flag of Zuid-Holland.png Rode Ster Dordrecht 76
18. Flag of Noord-Brabant.png Viktor United City 66

Pot IV

Rank Team Coeff.
19. Flag of Noord-Holland.png FC Sammie de Cavia 56
20. Flag of Overijssel.png Dispar Vulgo FC 51
21. Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png Redbull Football Team 50
22. Flag of Utrecht.png Utrechtseboys 44
23. Flag of Groningen.png Physios United 32
24. Flag of North Carolina.png Bull City FC 25
  • Tied teams (rank 2–3) were seeded by league results in the first seven matches.
  • A ranking error in Sealand Cup XXII resulted in wrong coefficients for R.C. Vozzko (should have been 87 points) and FC Sammie de Cavia (59 points). This did, however, not affect the pots and - as a result - did not effect the draw either.

Group Stage

The Group Stage of the twenty-third Sealand Cup ran from 17 July to 1 August 2013.

Format

The teams in each group played each other in a single round-robin format, playing the other teams in the group once (at home or away). Each team earned 3 points for a win in regular time, 2 points for a win after golden goal or after a penalty shoot-out, 1 point for a loss after golden goal or after a penalty shoot-out and 0 points for a loss in regular time. For goal difference purposes, winning a penalty shoot-out was rewarded with one extra goal (equal to scoring a golden goal). This point system is similar to the system used by the (real-life) IIHF for international ice hockey matches.

The top-two teams of each group and the four best third-placed teams advanced to the second round (round of sixteen). If two or more teams were level on points, the head-to-head result was the main tie-breaking criterium.

Group Paris

Team MP W W+ L+ L GF GA GD Pts
Flag of Gelderland.png HetBeste 3 3 0 0 0 11 1 + 10 9
Flag of Zuid-Holland.png Rode Ster Dordrecht 3 2 0 0 1 4 5 – 1 6
Flag of Vlaams-Brabant.png De Peizegemnaars 3 1 0 0 2 1 4 – 3 3
Flag of Overijssel.png Dispar Vulgo FC 3 0 0 0 3 2 8 – 6 0
  • The unplayed match between De Peizegemnaars and Rode Ster Dordrecht was, for seeding purposes, recorded as 2–4; combining the victory margins of both teams against Dispar Vulgo FC.


17 July 2013 (17:10)
HetBeste Flag of Gelderland.png 3 - 1 Flag of Zuid-Holland.png Rode Ster Dordrecht La Via Nostra
(439283175)
17 July 2013 (17:25)
Dispar Vulgo FC Flag of Overijssel.png 0 - 1 Flag of Vlaams-Brabant.png De Peizegemnaars Blue Mountain
(439356040)


24 July 2013 (13:00)
De Peizegemnaars Flag of Vlaams-Brabant.png 0 - 4 Flag of Gelderland.png HetBeste Den Akker van Peizegem
(439506000)
24 July 2013 (17:10)
Rode Ster Dordrecht Flag of Zuid-Holland.png 3 - 2 Flag of Overijssel.png Dispar Vulgo FC Markettenweg
(439414758)


31 July 2013 (17:10)
HetBeste Flag of Gelderland.png 4 - 0 Flag of Overijssel.png Dispar Vulgo FC La Via Nostra
(439613889)

De Peizegemnaars Flag of Vlaams-Brabant.png L - W
Awarded 2 - 4
Flag of Zuid-Holland.png Rode Ster Dordrecht
(N/A)

Group Lyon

Team MP W W+ L+ L GF GA GD Pts
Flag of Fryslân.png F.C. Memorice 3 2 1 0 0 13 3 + 10 8
Flag of Noord-Holland.png FC Biegstraaten 3 2 0 1 0 15 3 + 12 7
Flag of Noord-Brabant.png Viktor United City 3 1 0 0 2 4 8 – 4 3
Flag of North Carolina.png Bull City FC 3 0 0 0 3 2 20 – 18 0
17 July 2013 (17:10)
F.C. Memorice Flag of Fryslân.png 3 - 2 a.s.d.e.t. Flag of Noord-Holland.png FC Biegstraaten Waaier
(439328845)
17 July 2013 (17:25)
Viktor United City Flag of Noord-Brabant.png 4 - 1 Flag of North Carolina.png Bull City FC VUC Stadion
(439306715)


24 July 2013 (17:10)
F.C. Memorice Flag of Fryslân.png 3 - 0 Flag of Noord-Brabant.png Viktor United City Waaier
(439432304)
24 July 2013 (17:25)
FC Biegstraaten Flag of Noord-Holland.png 9 - 0 Flag of North Carolina.png Bull City FC Bieg Stadium
(439476654)


31 July 2013 (17:10)
FC Biegstraaten Flag of Noord-Holland.png 4 - 0 Flag of Noord-Brabant.png Viktor United City Bieg Stadium
(439595597)
1 August 2013 (1:00)
Bull City FC Flag of North Carolina.png 1 - 7 Flag of Fryslân.png F.C. Memorice Bull City FC Arena
(439649137)

Group Marseille

Team MP W W+ L+ L GF GA GD Pts
Flag of Gelderland.png Kings Squad 3 3 0 0 0 11 1 + 10 9
Flag of Overijssel.png Angels United 3 2 0 0 1 11 2 + 9 6
Flag of Utrecht.png Utrechtseboys 3 1 0 0 2 3 12 – 9 3
Flag of Noord-Brabant.png TSV Oosterhout 3 0 0 0 3 1 11 – 10 0
17 July 2013 (17:10)
Utrechtseboys Flag of Utrecht.png 0 - 6 Flag of Gelderland.png Kings Squad De Boterkuip
(439287866)
17 July 2013 (17:10)
Angels United Flag of Overijssel.png 5 - 0 Flag of Noord-Brabant.png TSV Oosterhout Angels United Arena
(439288509)


24 July 2013 (17:10)
Kings Squad Flag of Gelderland.png 2 - 1 Flag of Overijssel.png Angels United Kings Castle
(439409303)
24 July 2013 (17:10)
TSV Oosterhout Flag of Noord-Brabant.png 1 - 3 Flag of Utrecht.png Utrechtseboys GMV Memorial Stadium
(439431605)


31 July 2013 (17:10)
Kings Squad Flag of Gelderland.png 3 - 0 Flag of Noord-Brabant.png TSV Oosterhout Kings Castle
(439572910)
31 July 2013 (17:10)
Angels United Flag of Overijssel.png 5 - 0 Flag of Utrecht.png Utrechtseboys Angels United Arena
(439572221)

Group Toulouse

Team MP W W+ L+ L GF GA GD Pts
Flag of Fryslân.png National Soccer Boys 3 3 0 0 0 13 1 + 12 9
Flag of West-Vlaanderen.png Ploeg Van 'T Stad 3 2 0 0 1 13 8 + 5 6
Flag of Groningen.png Physios United 3 1 0 0 2 6 14 – 8 3
Flag of Utrecht.png FC Keistad City 192 3 1 0 0 3 5 14 – 9 0
17 July 2013 (13:00)
Ploeg Van 'T Stad Flag of West-Vlaanderen.png 1 - 4 Flag of Fryslân.png National Soccer Boys 'Vooruit, d'r uit!'-Arena
(439269890)
17 July 2013 (17:10)
Physios United Flag of Groningen.png 4 - 3 Flag of Utrecht.png FC Keistad City 192 KNGF Homeground
(439297497)


24 July 2013 (17:10)
National Soccer Boys Flag of Fryslân.png 3 - 0 Flag of Groningen.png Physios United Roelof is fkking awesome
(439475117)
24 July 2013 (17:25)
FC Keistad City 192 Flag of Utrecht.png 2 - 4 Flag of West-Vlaanderen.png Ploeg Van 'T Stad Keistad Road
(439458200)


31 July 2013 (13:00)
Ploeg Van 'T Stad Flag of West-Vlaanderen.png 8 - 2 Flag of Groningen.png Physios United 'Vooruit, d'r uit!'-Arena
(439602055)
31 July 2013 (17:10)
FC Keistad City 192 Flag of Utrecht.png 0 - 6 Flag of Fryslân.png National Soccer Boys Keistad Road
(439610212)

Group Bordeaux

Team MP W W+ L+ L GF GA GD Pts
Flag of Fryslân.png The Dark Lords 3 2 0 1 0 5 2 + 3 7
Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png R.C. Vozzko 3 2 0 0 1 12 7 + 5 6
Flag of Noord-Brabant.png RKTVV 3 0 1 1 1 4 5 – 1 3
Flag of Noord-Holland.png FC Sammie de Cavia 3 0 1 0 2 4 11 – 7 2
17 July 2013 (17:10)
The Dark Lords Flag of Fryslân.png 2 - 0 Flag of Noord-Holland.png FC Sammie de Cavia Hell
(439334783)
17 July 2013 (17:25)
RKTVV Flag of Noord-Brabant.png 2 - 3 Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png R.C. Vozzko De Thuisfluiters Arena
(439284382)


24 July 2013 (17:10)
FC Sammie de Cavia Flag of Noord-Holland.png 1 - 1 a.e.t. Flag of Noord-Brabant.png RKTVV de Tudorel Udreskoe Arena
(439409368)
  Penalties  
3 – 1


24 July 2013 (17:25)
The Dark Lords Flag of Fryslân.png 3 - 1 Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png R.C. Vozzko Hell
(439504672)


31 July 2013 (13:00)
R.C. Vozzko Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png 8 - 2 Flag of Noord-Holland.png FC Sammie de Cavia 't Vossenhol
(439607698)
31 July 2013 (17:10)
RKTVV Flag of Noord-Brabant.png 0 - 0 a.e.t. Flag of Fryslân.png The Dark Lords De Thuisfluiters Arena
(439658181)
  Penalties  
2 – 1

Group Nantes

Team MP W W+ L+ L GF GA GD Pts
Flag of Zuid-Holland.png FC Atse 3 2 0 1 0 15 6 + 9 7
Flag of Gelderland.png Pilsner Pirates 3 2 0 0 1 9 10 – 1 6
Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png Redbull Football Team 3 1 1 0 1 9 12 – 3 5
Flag of Noord-Brabant.png Limburgia FC 3 0 0 0 3 4 9 – 5 0
17 July 2013 (17:10)
Limburgia FC Flag of Noord-Brabant.png 0 - 2 Flag of Gelderland.png Pilsner Pirates Arnold Swelsen Stadion
(439311721)
17 July 2013 (17:25)
FC Atse Flag of Zuid-Holland.png 3 - 4 a.s.d.e.t. Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png Redbull Football Team Ronald Meulenbroek Stadion
(439307191)


24 July 2013 (17:10)
Limburgia FC Flag of Noord-Brabant.png 2 - 3 Flag of Zuid-Holland.png FC Atse Arnold Swelsen Stadion
(439410404)
24 July 2013 (17:25)
Pilsner Pirates Flag of Gelderland.png 7 - 1 Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png Redbull Football Team Pirate Bay
(439464455)


31 July 2013 (13:00)
Redbull Football Team Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png 4 - 2 Flag of Noord-Brabant.png Limburgia FC Redbull Arena
(439625296)
31 July 2013 (17:10)
FC Atse Flag of Zuid-Holland.png 9 - 0 Flag of Gelderland.png Pilsner Pirates Ronald Meulenbroek Stadion
(439632758)

Knockout Stage

The next stage of the tournament was the Knockout Stage. Sixteen teams qualified for this stage (the group winners and runners-up from all six groups, accompanied by the four best third-placed teams). Teams tied on points would be ranked by the results between the top-three teams only.

Draw

The teams were seeded first to sixteenth, based on their result in the group stage (only results between the top-three teams were taken into account when teams were tied on points). In the second round, the highest-seeded teams would face the lowest-seeded teams at home. The teams were re-seeded for the subsequent rounds, meaning that the bracket was not fixed and the highest-seeds would face the remaining lowest-seeded teams in the quarter-finals and semi-finals. One exception was made for teams that qualified from the same group: these teams could not meet each other in the second round.

The quarterfinals, semi-finals and finals were played at a neutral venue. Den Akker van Peizegem, the home stadium of De Peizegemnaars (winner of the previous edition), was selected as host of the final.

Group Winners
Seed Team Pts MP W W+ L+ L GF GA GD Pts
1. Flag of Gelderland.png Kings Squad 9 2 2 0 0 0 8 1 + 7 6
2. Flag of Fryslân.png National Soccer Boys 9 2 2 0 0 0 7 1 + 6 6
3. Flag of Gelderland.png HetBeste 9 2 2 0 0 0 7 1 + 6 6
4. Flag of Fryslân.png F.C. Memorice 8 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 + 3 5
5. Flag of Zuid-Holland.png FC Atse 7 2 1 0 1 0 12 4 + 8 4
6. Flag of Fryslân.png The Dark Lords 7 2 1 0 1 0 3 2 + 1 4
Group Runners-Up
Seed Team Pts MP W W+ L+ L GF GA GD Pts
7. Flag of Noord-Holland.png FC Biegstraaten 7 2 1 0 1 0 6 3 + 3 4
8. Flag of Overijssel.png Angels United 6 2 1 0 0 1 6 2 + 4 3
9. Flag of West-Vlaanderen.png Ploeg Van 'T Stad 6 2 1 0 0 1 9 6 + 3 3
10. Flag of Zuid-Holland.png Rode Ster Dordrecht 6 2 1 0 0 1 5 5 ± 0 3
11. Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png R.C. Vozzko 6 2 1 0 0 1 4 5 – 1 3
12. Flag of Gelderland.png Pilsner Pirates 6 2 1 0 0 1 7 10 – 3 3
Group Numbers Three
Seed Team Pts MP W W+ L+ L GF GA GD Pts
13. Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png Redbull Football Team 5 2 0 1 0 1 5 10 – 5 2
14. Flag of Noord-Brabant.png RKTVV 3 2 0 1 0 1 3 3 ± 0 2
15. Flag of Noord-Brabant.png Viktor United City 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 – 7 0
16. Flag of Groningen.png Physios United 3 2 0 0 0 2 2 11 – 9 0
17. Flag of Utrecht.png Utrechtseboys 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 11 – 11 0
18. Flag of Vlaams-Brabant.png De Peizegemnaars 3 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 – 6 0
  • According to the fixtures, FC Atse had to play Pilsner Pirates, but they could not meet again (as both teams qualified from Group Nantes). Therefore, Pilsner Pirates and R.C. Vozzko swapped places in the match schedule.
  • For seeding purposes, the unplayed match between De Peizegemnaars and Rode Ster Dordrecht was recorded as 2–4, but De Peizegemnaars was placed back to eighteenth place for having played only two actual matches.

Bracket

  Second Round Quarterfinals Semi-Finals Final
                                     
1 Flag of Gelderland.png Kings Squad 2  
16 Flag of Groningen.png Physios United 0  
  1 Flag of Gelderland.png Kings Squad 3  
 
  14 Flag of Noord-Brabant.png RKTVV 1  
3 Flag of Gelderland.png HetBeste 0
14 Flag of Noord-Brabant.png RKTVV 2  
  1 Flag of Gelderland.png Kings Squad 3  
  6 Flag of Fryslân.png The Dark Lords 1  
5 Flag of Zuid-Holland.png FC Atse 3  
11 Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png R.C. Vozzko 1  
  5 Flag of Zuid-Holland.png FC Atse 0
 
  6 Flag of Fryslân.png The Dark Lords 3  
6 Flag of Fryslân.png The Dark Lords 7
12 Flag of Gelderland.png Pilsner Pirates 0  
  1 Flag of Gelderland.png Kings Squad 4
  2 Flag of Fryslân.png National Soccer Boys 2
2 Flag of Fryslân.png National Soccer Boys 5  
15 Flag of Noord-Brabant.png Viktor United City 0  
  2 Flag of Fryslân.png National Soccer Boys 9
 
  9 Flag of West-Vlaanderen.png Ploeg Van 'T Stad 1  
8 Flag of Overijssel.png Angels United 1
9 Flag of West-Vlaanderen.png Ploeg Van 'T Stad 3  
  2 Flag of Fryslân.png National Soccer Boys 3
  4 Flag of Fryslân.png F.C. Memorice 0  
4 Flag of Fryslân.png F.C. Memorice (a.s.d.e.t.) 3  
13 Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png Redbull Football Team 2   Small Final
  4 Flag of Fryslân.png F.C. Memorice 3
 
  7 Flag of Noord-Holland.png FC Biegstraaten 2  
7 Flag of Noord-Holland.png FC Biegstraaten 3 6 Flag of Fryslân.png The Dark Lords 0
10 Flag of Zuid-Holland.png Rode Ster Dordrecht 1     4 Flag of Fryslân.png F.C. Memorice 1

Second Round

7 August 2013 (17:10)
Kings Squad Flag of Gelderland.png 2 - 0 Flag of Groningen.png Physios United Kings Castle
(439843141)
7 August 2013 (17:10)
National Soccer Boys Flag of Fryslân.png 5 - 0 Flag of Noord-Brabant.png Viktor United City Roelof is fkking awesome
(439842092)
7 August 2013 (17:10)
HetBeste Flag of Gelderland.png 0 - 2 Flag of Noord-Brabant.png RKTVV La Via Nostra
(439849182)
7 August 2013 (17:10)
The Dark Lords Flag of Fryslân.png 7 - 0 Flag of Gelderland.png Pilsner Pirates Hell
(439876028)
7 August 2013 (17:10)
FC Biegstraaten Flag of Noord-Holland.png 3 - 1 Flag of Zuid-Holland.png Rode Ster Dordrecht Bieg Stadium
(439844065)
7 August 2013 (17:25)
F.C. Memorice Flag of Fryslân.png 3 - 2 a.s.d.e.t. Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png Redbull Football Team Waaier
(439874257)
7 August 2013 (17:25)
FC Atse Flag of Zuid-Holland.png 3 - 1 Flag of Oost-Vlaanderen.png R.C. Vozzko Ronald Meulenbroek Stadiom
(439863457)
7 August 2013 (17:25)
Angels United Flag of Overijssel.png 1 - 3 Flag of West-Vlaanderen.png Ploeg Van 'T Stad Angels United Arena
(439849191)

Quarterfinals

14 August 2013 (16:00)
National Soccer Boys Flag of Fryslân.png 9 - 1 Flag of West-Vlaanderen.png Ploeg Van 'T Stad Andlight (Yariano Fotball), Norway
(439916073)
14 August 2013 (17:10)
Kings Squad Flag of Gelderland.png 3 - 1 Flag of Noord-Brabant.png RKTVV de Tudorel Udreskoe Arena (FC Sammie de Cavia)
(439892093)
14 August 2013 (17:10)
F.C. Memorice Flag of Fryslân.png 3 - 2 Flag of Noord-Holland.png FC Biegstraaten Goffert Arena (Mausselona)
(439915902)
14 August 2013 (17:10)
FC Atse Flag of Zuid-Holland.png 0 - 3 Flag of Fryslân.png The Dark Lords La Via Nostra (HetBeste)
(439891252)

Semi-Finals

21 August 2013 (17:10)
Kings Squad Flag of Gelderland.png 3 - 1 Flag of Fryslân.png The Dark Lords Theatre of Angelo (The Di Angelo)
(440080468)
21 August 2013 (17:10)
National Soccer Boys Flag of Fryslân.png 3 - 0 Flag of Fryslân.png F.C. Memorice Hell (The Dark Lords)
(440126499)

Small Final

16 October 2013 (17:05)
The Dark Lords Flag of Fryslân.png 0 - 1 Flag of Fryslân.png F.C. Memorice Hell
(453611966)

Final

28 August 2013 (13:00)
Kings Squad Flag of Gelderland.png 4 - 2 Flag of Fryslân.png National Soccer Boys Den Akker van Peizegem (De Peizegemnaars)
(440276856)
Sealand Cup XXIII Champion
Flag of Gelderland.png
Kings Squad
Third title