List of the participants of Hattrick Masters VIII

From Hattrick

The 208 participants of Hattrick Masters VIII are:

Team Via Country Flag
Iraqi Cup Al Iraq Al Iraq
King Akre League Al Iraq Al Iraq
JSAF Cup Al Jazair Algérie
Giacomo Casanova League Al Jazair Algérie
As-Salmiyah Cup Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt
.NET Stars League Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt
RCD Cup/League Al Maghrib Al Maghrib
Falasteen FC Cup Al Urdun Al Urdun
zo3raan League Al Urdun Al Urdun
V_I_P Cup/League Al Yaman Al Yaman
Sispony F.C. Cup/League Andorra Andorra
AC AS Cup Angola Angola
AC LUANDA League Angola Angola
A.C. Branca con Coca Cup Argentina Argentina
PALUMBO FC League Argentina Argentina
FC Azeri Cup Azərbaycan Azərbaycan
Shirinli AC League Azərbaycan Azərbaycan
Al_Sharia FC Cup Bahrain Bahrain
Nirdeth bahrain League Bahrain Bahrain
Indomitables Cup/League Bangladesh Bangladesh
Bridgetown Stars Cup Barbados Barbados
FC Rebel Stars Cup Belarus Belarus
Dinamo04 League Belarus Belarus
FCpasoa Cup België Belgium
Xanderstars League België Belgium
VyL Cup/League Bolivia Bolivia
Jajce Animals Cup Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina
Paceri League Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina
kkkkkkkk Cup Brasil Brasil
Xeq Matt League Brasil Brasil
Bobzbie FC Cup/League Negara Brunei Darussalam Brunei
PFC_Beroe Cup Bulgaria Bulgaria
Big Butchers League Bulgaria Bulgaria
heróis Cup Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
Praia F C League Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
City of Kings Football Club Cup Canada Canada
PoCo Panthers League Canada Canada
FC Stredoplky Cup Česká republika Česká republika
AC Ziky team League Česká republika Česká republika
Tenacious CL Cup Chile Chile
kashop League Chile Chile
Chelsea Blues FC Cup China China
stushoot League China China
shuangshou Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Mighty Beavers FC League Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Chapinero United Cup Colombia Colombia
Guarilaqueiros League Colombia Colombia
Atlético Saprissa Cup Costa Rica Costa Rica
-Alberto- League Costa Rica Costa Rica
les éléphants Cup Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
summon skill League Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Podkosljun Cup Crna Gora Crna Gora
FK Autogol League Crna Gora Crna Gora
FC Red Dwarf Cup Cymru Cymru
Victoria Park FC League Cymru Cymru
Magkes Cup Cyprus Cyprus
Knights of Cyprus League Cyprus Cyprus
FC Birdie Cup Danmark Danmark
KenveloGlamour League Danmark Danmark
Eulenkopf Giessen Cup Deutschland Deutschland
TSV Kalkspur Oedheim League Deutschland Deutschland
NelsonstarS Cup/League Ecuador Ecuador
Metsmüttajad Cup Eesti Eesti
TallaSabaAlused League Eesti Eesti
Racing El salvador Cup El Salvador El Salvador
Club Deportivo Pilsener League El Salvador El Salvador
Potato Heads Cup England England
Rival Schools League England England
Chardinos Cup España España
Jorge Team League España España
Bainræakjin Cup Føroyar Føroyar
FC Livurhøgg League Føroyar Føroyar
Kastelin Cup/League France France
siete 44 Cup Guatemala Guatemala
Deail Palace Eagles Cup Hanguk Hanguk
Soju United League Hanguk Hanguk
FC Vohmak Cup Hayastan Hayastan
FC Bananc League Hayastan Hayastan
Asoi F.C. Cup/League Hellas Hellas
Metro Stars Revolution Cup Honduras Honduras
katrachos League Honduras Honduras
Liverpool Football Club (1892) Cup Hong Kong Hong Kong
36 FC League Hong Kong Hong Kong
Tetovirani Genijalci Cup Hrvatska Hrvatska
Vanjito Headbangers League Hrvatska Hrvatska
Royal Bengal Tigers FC Cup India India
Scarlet Devils League India India
A.C. MILAN 1899 Cup/League Indonesia Indonesia
Ajax Persia Cup Iran Iran
Brescia IFC League Iran Iran
Chaffinch Town Cup Ireland Ireland
GB Rovers League Ireland Ireland
Oriental Misfits Cup Ísland Ísland
KF Rottenton League Ísland Ísland
Hashalom Beer-Sheva Cup Israel Israel
Artest FC League Israel Israel
SQUARTA PRAGA Cup Italia Italia
Taj Mahal League Italia Italia
kingston lokomotiv Cup/League Jamaica Jamaica
FC Uralsk Cup Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Carnivora League Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nyeri Lions Cup Kenya Kenya
Nairobi CF League Kenya Kenya
Orda Cup Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
KG Fiorentina League Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
SX 200 Cup Latvija Latvija
Modžahedi League Latvija Latvija
Belair Allstars Cup Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg
FightClub Football Club League Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg
YW N!ghtmare Cup Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
FC Celtic Ruggell League Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
FK "Ateitis" Cup Lietuva Lietuva
BeoPower League Lietuva Lietuva
misso soccer Cup Lubnan Lubnan
Tarabeesh Sawa League Lubnan Lubnan
Sakkvilág Cup Magyarország Magyarország
Cegga FC League Magyarország Magyarország
Sv.Naum Cup/League Makedonija Makedonija
jeffrey piranha Cup Malaysia Malaysia
ewoodies League Malaysia Malaysia
Monty's Gang Cup Malta Malta
Mellieha F.C. League Malta Malta
Miloc United Cup México México
Palomas Turbo League México México
Diners Club Cup Misr Misr
Hosfy League Misr Misr
Zimbabwe Fc Cup/League Moçambique Moçambique
FC Parovoz Cup/League Moldova Moldova
nomadic Cup/League Mongol Uls Mongol Uls
Duffus' Devils Cup Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Foyle Athletic League Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Suden Uni Cup Nederland Nederland
Martinlaakson Mutantit League Nederland Nederland
Diablos Purpura Cup Nicaragua Nicaragua
Formula 1 League Nicaragua Nicaragua
Ago Iwoye Cup/League Nigeria Nigeria
Nagayama Cup Nippon Nippon
pirxy League Nippon Nippon
Magnificent eleven Cup Norge Norge
Ballespark FC League Norge Norge
chelsea club de football Cup Oceania Oceania
South Hooligans League Oceania Oceania
Nice Bid For you ~ Cup Oman Oman
Muechande League Oman Oman
USV Hüttschlag Cup Österreich Österreich
FK Germania Gansbach League Österreich Österreich
Saads Football Club Cup/League Pakistan Pakistan
Gratamira Gunners Cup Panamá Panamá
Cooł Hëąďš Hoť Hëąŗŧš League Panamá Panamá
Ciclonicos Cup Paraguay Paraguay
Sport Latita League Paraguay Paraguay
C.A. Vizcardo Cup/League Perú Perú
San Antonio FC Cup Philippines Pilipinas
Philippine Nationals FC League Philippines Pilipinas
HFC Green Warriors Cup Polska Polska
Biała Gwiazda League Polska Polska
Condenados FC Cup Portugal Portugal
MADP SAD League Portugal Portugal
DLM Cambodia Cup/League Prateh Kampuchea Kampuchea
Dekdong Utd Cup Prathet Thai Prathet Thai
terranzX League Prathet Thai Prathet Thai
Farim Flash Cup/League Republic of Ghana Ghana
Dominicana's Finest Cup Republica Dominicana Republica Dominicana
Bebe Romo League Republica Dominicana Republica Dominicana
kitrosu Targoviste Cup România România
SmAsHiNg DeViLs League România România
FC Zvezda Irkutsk Cup/League Rossiya Rossiya
DEVILS F.C Cup Sakartvelo Sakartvelo
Tbilisi United League Sakartvelo Sakartvelo
Alan Moore's Beard Cup Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Arab Union League Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
basler-Kingsclub67 Cup Schweiz Schweiz
Zwietracht Höngg League Schweiz Schweiz
Electronic Funbags FC Cup Scotland Scotland
INCHES ATHLETIC League Scotland Scotland
Real Mariste FC Cup Sénégal Sénégal
The blacksmith League Sénégal Sénégal
TEUTA MILAN Cup/League Shqipëria Shqipëria
Uchiha Clan Cup Singapore Singapore
Herron League Singapore Singapore
Thesaurus Cup Slovenija Slovenija
Transhumanists League Slovenija Slovenija
TRAGIKOMIX ŽILINA Cup Slovensko Slovensko
Dzigvajz Kosice League Slovensko Slovensko
The Darker Side Cup/League South Africa South Africa
Azdaje Cup Srbija Srbija
Zlatics League Srbija Srbija
Ruxumotors Cup Suomi Suomi
KIVA League Suomi Suomi
SURIBOY'S Cup Suriname Suriname
Falköpings BK Cup Sverige Sverige
Zeta League Sverige Sverige
Tunisie Olympic Cup Tounes Tounes
Sfax AC League Tounes Tounes
Hasel FC Cup/League Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago
TURKSTRIKERS Cup Türkiye Türkiye
Rushin' Eagles League Türkiye Türkiye
Azad Cup/League United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
FC Partizan Cup Ukraina Ukraina
FC Granit League Ukraina Ukraina
pe_ñarol Cup Uruguay Uruguay
Malvinaurinegro League Uruguay Uruguay
Barefoot United Cup USA USA
FC Kaauuli League USA USA
Independiente Zulia F.C. Cup Venezuela Venezuela
beltxis League Venezuela Venezuela
CSG_FC Cup Vietnam Việt Nam
Hai Duong League Vietnam Việt Nam