Italia in Hattrick Masters

From Hattrick

Results of Italian teams in Hattrick Masters.

Finals[edit]

Finals Marathon Table
Team HT Masters.PNG Champion Runner-up Total finals
Orda Balorda Urbino season 42 season 48 2
Oppostafazione season 51 - 1
Taj Mahal - season 31 1
Olympique Maraviglia - season 40 1
A.S. Kursaal - season 47 1


Finals
Season 31: Hapoel Nahariya Israel 4 - 2  Italia Taj Mahal
Season 40: Craiova Champions România 1 - 0  Italia Olympique Maraviglia
Season 42: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia 3 - 2
(a.e.t.)
España Dandy de Tazmania HT Masters.PNG
Season 47: bellamy_bff Hong Kong 2 - 1  Italia A.S. Kursaal
Season 48: DEOPS Hellas  3 - 2  Italia Orda Balorda Urbino
Season 51: Oppostafazione Italia 4 - 2  Crna Gora Donja Gorica HT Masters.PNG


Matches[edit]

All Matches Marathon Table
Team Owner Times Games W L GF GA ±
Orda Balorda Urbino zagortenay 7 36 30 6 128 43 +85
SQUARTA PRAGA MARCOGAVI 5 10 5 5 25 18 +7
excoto tunei 4 12 8 4 37 22 +15
Arezzo Galasocaray Marrundo 3 15 12 3 63 20 +43
A.S. Kursaal 13Giacomo13 3 13 10 3 36 13 +23
Taj Mahal Giutrader 3 9 6 3 25 23 +2
Oppostafazione Vecchioleone 2 13 12 1[1] 52 22 +30
Real Palaron Marteam2004 2 8 6 2 28 21 +7
I Vermotti scricciolo 2 3 1 2 9 7 +2
Saints Regia regia5 2 4 2 2 6 7 -1
Montefreddo City -rebus- 2 2 0 2 3 6 -3
F.C. Montebuono -GiAcoMo- 2 3 1 2 5 9 -4
Mar Mousa _Peo_ 2 2 0 2 0 5 -5
Rancho de la Luna PinkMoon 2 2 0 2 1 9 -8
Complete table
Team Owner Times Games W L GF GA ±
Olympique Maraviglia Aldo70 1 7 6 1 15 4 +11
Dragon's Eye Alerish 1 7 6 1 16 5 +11
Non-fur Frunno 1 6 5 1 28 3 +25
Arezzo Stefano 1 6 5 1 23 9 +14
milui team MauRandom 1 6 5 1 24 15 +9
TrInAcRia 1974 PiC74 1 5 4 1 23 9 +14
Tridentina Troseidone 1 5 4 1 17 5 +11
DETON F.C. maresca84-volaFarao 1 4 3 1 16 7 +9
Express Road ciuffo-fisc 1 4 3 1 8 6 +2
Dunf United Dunfermine 1 4 3 1 9 9 ±0
Marecchiese Mulziades 1 3 2 1 9 3 +6
Monza F.C. Zanna00 1 3 2 1 7 5 +2
CSKA SPAM Samu80 1 3 2 1 6 4 +2
Pscruofl mitre81 1 2 1 1 6 3 +3
Dolasiana AndR80ea 1 2 1 1 5 2 +3
Bononia Warriors Dalgor 1 2 1 1 5 3 +2
K-Team groton 1 2 1 1 4 4 ±0
0rion _DoC-eNeRGy_ 1 1 0 1 2 2 ±0
Poker Soccer Club Dieghito82 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Gatto Ciccione F.C. MastroTJ-7 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Sparta Bramante Vanagor 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Real Castellaneta trezzone 1 1 0 1 3 6 -3
Sgainator F.C. Cratoremassa 1 1 0 1 0 7 -7
Mantova 1994 Mauro80 1 1 0 1 0 8 -8


All Matches

HM 1 (Season 28)[edit]

  Round 1:  K-Team Italia  4-3  Nigeria Za twigs         
  Round 2:  Glasgow Athletic Scotland  1-0  Italia K-Team     parrots Scotland  2-3  Italia Dunf United  
  Round 3:         Dunf United Italia  3-2  England Durham City FC  
  Round 4:         Dunf United Italia  2-1  Rossiya Eagle's wingers  
  Round 5:         Fehervar FC Magyarország  4-1  Italia Dunf United  

HM 2 (Season 29)[edit]

  Round 1:  FC Obolone Frogs Ukraina  1-2  Italia Arezzo Galasocaray         
  Round 2:  Arezzo Galasocaray Italia  4-0  Canada Heart of the Annex         
  Round 3:  Arezzo Galasocaray Italia  4-1  Slovenija NK Proletarec         
  Round 4:  devil advocates Malaysia  2-5  Italia Arezzo Galasocaray         
  Round 5:  Ekvilibristerne Danmark  2-1  Italia Arezzo Galasocaray         

HM 3 (Season 30)[edit]

  Round 1:   Adegas Marines Nigeria  1-6  Italia Arezzo Galasocaray         
  Round 2:   Arezzo Galasocaray Italia  11-0  Kenya wanafunzi         
  Round 3:   Arezzo Galasocaray Italia  6-1  Oceania Scyb's Dream Team         
  Round 4:   cowabunga kickers India  0-5  Italia Arezzo Galasocaray         
  Round 5:   AC Güçlükadro Türkiye  2-4  Italia Arezzo Galasocaray         
  Round 6:   Nekro Argentina  1-4  Italia Arezzo Galasocaray         
  Round 7:   Arezzo Galasocaray Italia  2-3  Eesti Fc Pärtna         

HM 4 (Season 31)[edit]

  Round 2:   Face Off Utd Cymru  1-4  Italia Arezzo Galasocaray     Taj Mahal Italia  3-0  USA Dynamo Moscow  
  Round 3:   Arezzo Galasocaray Italia  3-2  Norway rigid royalists    Taj Mahal Italia  5-0  Japan Nagayama  
  Round 4:   Arezzo Galasocaray Italia  2-3  Norway Beefeater FC    Ruckers Utd. Netherlands  3-4  Italia Taj Mahal  
  Round 5:          Taj Mahal Italia  3-2  Bolivia C Blooming  
  Round 6:          Sofia_2003 Bulgaria  2-3  Italia Taj Mahal  
  Round 7:          Styrian Killer Austria  0-3  Italia Taj Mahal  
  Round 8:          Hapoel Nahariya Israel  4-2  Italia Taj Mahal  

HM 5 (Season 32)[edit]

  Round 1:   Arezzo Italia  5-0  Belgium homers         
  Round 2:   Arezzo Italia  6-0  France Tetef Team     14 Albiazul Colombia  7-0  Italia Sgainator F.C.  
  Round 3:   Sport Latita Paraguay  1-2  Italia Arezzo         
  Round 4:   14 Albiazul Colombia  3-4  Italia Arezzo         
  Round 5:   Arezzo Italia  4-2  Eesti Metsmüttajad         
  Round 6:   FC Livurhøgg Føroyar  3-2  Italia Arezzo         

HM 6 (Season 33)[edit]

  Round 1:   Saints Regia Italia  2-1  Kyrgyzstan Nookat     Late Kick Off England  4-2  Italia Taj Mahal  
  Round 2:   Lightning Strikers Bulgaria  4-0  Italia Saints Regia         

HM 7 (Season 34)[edit]

  Round 1:   Ago Iwoye Nigeria  1-4  Italia Saints Regia     KenveloGlamour Danmark  8-0  Italia Mantova 1994  
  Round 2:   Saints Regia Italia  0-1  Lietuva Straikeris         

HM 8 (Season 35)[edit]

  Round 1:   SQUARTA PRAGA Italia  7-0  Moçambique Zimbabwe Fc         
  Round 2:   SQUARTA PRAGA Italia  4-0  Venezuela beltxis     FK "Ateitis" Lietuva  8-0  Italia Taj Mahal  
  Round 3:   SQUARTA PRAGA Italia  0-2  Česká republika AC Ziky team        

HM 9 (Season 36)[edit]

  Round 1:   Non-fur Italia  5-0  Chile Harbin Stars    SQUARTA PRAGA Italia  1-2  Belgium spiroezie 
  Round 2:   Non-fur Italia  9-0  Benin Lokomotive Cotonou        
  Round 3:   pirxy Japan  0-2  Italia Non-fur         
  Round 4:   Non-fur Italia  4-0  Israel lion heart        
  Round 5:   NK Đerzelez Bosna i Hercegovina  1-6  Italia Non-fur         
  Round 6:   FC Michelndorf Austria  4-2  Italia Non-fur         

HM 10 (Season 37)[edit]

  Round 1:          Monza F.C. Italia  3-1  Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 
  Round 2:   DreamTeam Esch Lëtzebuerg  3-2  Italia SQUARTA PRAGA    Ago Iwoye Nigeria  1-3  Italia Monza F.C.  
  Round 3:          Monza F.C. Italia  1-3  Poland A.C. MILAN 1899 

HM 11 (Season 38)[edit]

  Round 1:   SQUARTA PRAGA Italia  0-7  Crna Gora Bisevo    d00m3rs Malta  1-3  Italia TrInAcRia 1974  
  Round 2:          TrInAcRia 1974 Italia  12-0  Bolivia Wilstermann 
  Round 3:          TrInAcRia 1974 Italia  4-2  Canada Alderwood Chiefs 
  Round 4:          TrInAcRia 1974 Italia  3-2  Iran Persepolis IFC 
  Round 5:          Boca JBA Germany  4-1  Italia TrInAcRia 1974  

HM 12 (Season 39)[edit]

  Round 1:   Krash Bolivia  0-4  Italia Dolasiana     Marecchiese Italia  6-0  Pakistan Saads Football Club 
  Round 2:   Dolasiana Italia  1-2  Israel TOTAL_SOCCER    Alphaville Hanguk  1-2  Italia Marecchiese  
  Round 3:          Zeta Sweden  2-1  Italia Marecchiese  

HM 13 (Season 40)[edit]

  Round 1:          Bononia Warriors Italia  5-0  Lubnan S C K 
  Round 2:  Olympique Maraviglia Italia  3-0  Morocco C.D.Arunda    Palomas Turbo Mexico  3-0  Italia Bononia Warriors  
  Round 3:   Tarabeesh Sawa Lubnan  2-3  Italia Olympique Maraviglia         
  Round 4:  Olympique Maraviglia Italia  2-0  Uruguay montevideo wanderers        
  Round 5:  Olympique Maraviglia Italia  2-0  France Real Pnar        
  Round 6:  Olympique Maraviglia Italia  3-0  Kenya eastleigh        
  Round 7:  Olympique Maraviglia Italia  2-1  Sweden Innant FC        
  Round 8:   Craiova Champions România  1-0  Italia Olympique Maraviglia         

HM 14 (Season 41)[edit]

  Round 1:   Orda Balorda Urbino Italia  3-0  Malaysia future Creation   Future Zabrze Poland  2-1  Italia Poker Soccer Club  
  Round 2:   Orda Balorda Urbino Italia  3-2  Føroyar Bainræakjin        
  Round 3:   Kampong Dreamer Singapore  1-4  Italia Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 4:   Orda Balorda Urbino Italia  1-3  Ukraina FC DeRibas        

HM 15 (Season 42)[edit]

  Round 1:   Orda Balorda Urbino Italia  5-1  Kazakhstan FC Tobol    Tridentina Italia  4-0  Pakistan Skyscream  
  Round 2:   Orda Balorda Urbino Italia  7-0  Tounes RRA    Tridentina Italia  2-0  Hellas f.c n.filothei 
  Round 3:   Orda Balorda Urbino Italia  4-2  Lëtzebuerg FightClub Football Club    Tridentina Italia  2-1  Latvija Laughing Devils 
  Round 4:  Orda Balorda Urbino Italia  5-0  Kenya eastleigh    Looney Toons Utd. Hrvatska  0-5  Italia Tridentina  
  Round 5:   Orda Balorda Urbino Italia  3-0  Rossiya BlackMonsters    The Darker Side South Africa  3-2  Italia Tridentina  
  Round 6:   Orda Balorda Urbino Italia  4-1  Magyarország Erdo        
  Round 7:   Bosna Celtics Hrvatska  1-3  Italia Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 8:   Dandy de Tazmania España  2-3  Italia Orda Balorda Urbino         

HM 16 (Season 43)[edit]

  Round 1:   Orda Balorda Urbino Italia  3-0  Armenia FC Artagers Eagles    Dragon's Eye Italia  4-0  Brunei Hattrick Royalty 
  Round 2:   United Kazakhstan Kazakhstan  0-5  Italia Orda Balorda Urbino     Dragon's Eye Italia  3-2  Ukraina Vesel4aki_U 
  Round 3:   Orda Balorda Urbino Italia  4-0  Česká republika Borgs Utd    Dragon's Eye Italia  1-0  USA FCGoblins 
  Round 4:   eastleigh Kenya  0-5  Italia Orda Balorda Urbino     Dragon's Eye Italia  1-0  Sweden Empoli 
  Round 5:   Romasz Poland  1-2  Italia Orda Balorda Urbino     Dragon's Eye Italia  2-1  Cyprus Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C. 
  Round 6:   Oravakütid Eesti  1-0  Italia Orda Balorda Urbino     RH Crew USA  0-4  Italia Dragon's Eye  
  Round 7:          Dragon's Eye Italia  1-2  Eesti Oravakütid 

HM 17 (Season 44)[edit]

  Round 1:   fumpencitos Colombia  1-0  Italia Mar Mousa     CSKA SPAM Italia  4-0  Saudi Arabia Zu Zhai Zu 
  Round 2:          CSKA SPAM Italia  2-0  Severna Makedonija Sun Sity 
  Round 3:          VC de kampioenen Belgium  4-0  Italia CSKA SPAM  

HM 18 (Season 45)[edit]

  Round 1:   Orda Balorda Urbino  4 - 2  Amats     Alisontia Steesel  4 - 0  Mar Mousa  
  Round 2:   Orda Balorda Urbino  5 - 0  Juventus HKJ         
  Round 3:   Orda Balorda Urbino  2 - 1  Greek Legends         
  Round 4:   Astreros Patea-Cabezas  2 - 1  Orda Balorda Urbino         

HM 19 (Season 46)[edit]

  Round 1:   Orda Balorda Urbino  6 - 1  Memento Mori FC         
  Round 2:   Orda Balorda Urbino  4 - 0  AJAX CARREIROS     A.S. Kursaal  5 - 2  Goon_Squad  
  Round 3:   Orda Balorda Urbino  7 - 0  KuwaiT CometS     A.S. Kursaal  3 - 2  Heroes & Villains  
  Round 4:   Orda Balorda Urbino  7 - 3  Atlético Sardiña     Beaming Balls  3 - 1  A.S. Kursaal  
  Round 5:   Ulaanbaatar Paper Tigers  4 - 2  Orda Balorda Urbino         

HM 20 (Season 47)[edit]

  Round 1:   A.S. Kursaal  4 - 0  ChEnNiE Fc     0rion  6 - 7  steauajaxjuve  
  Round 2:   Junwei  0 - 1  A.S. Kursaal         
  Round 3:   Cegga FC  1 - 4  A.S. Kursaal         
  Round 4:   A.S. Kursaal  3 - 1  Fc Gutisterne         
  Round 5:   A.S. Kursaal  3 - 0  BSC Young Boys 05         
  Round 6:   All goris f.c  0 - 4  A.S. Kursaal         
  Round 7:   FC Red Dwarf  0 - 2  A.S. Kursaal         
  Round 8:   bellamy_bff  2 - 1  A.S. Kursaal         

HM 21 (Season 48)[edit]

  Round 1:   Gatto Ciccione F.C.  1 - 2 [2]  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 2:  Tsuen Wan Football Club  1 - 3  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 3:   PrienuSM  1 - 5  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 4:   Les plagistes  2 - 6  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 5:   Camiseta Blanquirroja  1 - 3  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 6:   ADONAI  0 - 2  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 7:   I did Svenne  0 - 1  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 8:  Orda Balorda Urbino  2 - 3  DEOPS         

HM 22 (Season 49)[edit]

  Round 1:          Rc02  2 - 1  Sparta Bramante  
  Round 2:   excoto  4 - 0  Togomi Lions         
  Round 3:   excoto  3 - 1  Burlington Burninators         
  Round 4:   excoto  5 - 0  FC Iversen         
  Round 5:   excoto  4 - 2  pritsumehed         
  Round 6:   Real Gentbrugge  3 - 2  excoto         

HM 23 (Season 50)[edit]

  Round 1:   Trotters Traders  1 - 4  excoto     Tommi Thunder XI  1 - 3  SQUARTA PRAGA  
  Round 2:   C.F. Real Lukavac  2 - 4  excoto     SQUARTA PRAGA  4 - 0  Fortuna Benedurum 08  
  Round 3:   Dipilto FC  3 - 1  excoto     SQUARTA PRAGA  4 - 0  Antonis Utd  
  Round 4:          T_H_E BeAst  3 - 0  SQUARTA PRAGA  

HM 24 (Season 51)[edit]

  Round 1:   squid  1 - 4  excoto         
  Round 2:   goudi city  5 - 4 (a.e.t.)  excoto     Rc02  2 - 3  Oppostafazione  
  Round 3:         Oppostafazione  8 - 1  Mishima Zaibatsu  
  Round 4:         Every Given Sunday  3 - 4 (a.e.t.)  Oppostafazione  
  Round 5:         F.C. Rostock CA  1 - 4  Oppostafazione  
  Round 6:         Oppostafazione  3 - 1  Antananarivu Lemurs 
  Round 7:         Oppostafazione  3 - 1  Franko Canadiense  
  Round 8:         Oppostafazione  4 - 2  Donja Gorica  

HM 25 (Season 52)[edit]

  Round 1:   excoto  2 - 1  katabaza oalasut     Oppostafazione  4 - 0  FC NFG  
  Round 2:   goudi city  3 - 0  excoto     Isle of Flames  1 - 6  Oppostafazione  
  Round 3:          Satanisci  1 - 2  Oppostafazione  
  Round 4:         Oppostafazione  5 - 3  pritsumehed  
  Round 5:         Oppostafazione  2 - 1  FC GPA  
  Round 6:         pashosh  5-4 pen.
(1)-(1)
 
Oppostafazione  

HM 26 (Season 53)[edit]

  Round 1:   Singing detectives Palestine  0 - 7  Italia A.S. Kursaal    Real Castellaneta Italia  3 - 6  Constantine F.C. Al Urdun 
  Round 2:   WANDER´S F.C. Colombia  2 - 1  A.S. Kursaal Italia        

HM 27 (Season 54)[edit]

  Round 1:   F.C. Montebuono Italia  3 - 2  Tounes L Inter de Milan     Express Road Italia  4 - 1  Bolivia 1982 Niupi  
  Round 2:   F.C. Black Ranchu Indonesia  3 - 1  Italia F.C. Montebuono     Express Road Italia  3 - 2  Azerbaijan Toprak_Rizespor  
  Round 3:          FC Portucale Portugal  0 - 3  Italia Express Road  
  Round 4:          AS Uijeongbu 07 Hanguk  4 - 2  Italia Express Road  

HM 28 (Season 55)[edit]

  Round 1:   I Vermotti Italia  5 - 1  Latvija KD Nerātnie Bebri     48heures Algeria  2 - 1  Italia Rancho de la Luna  
  Round 2:   I Vermotti Italia  1 - 2  Slovenija Nerātnie         

HM 29 (Season 56)[edit]

  Round 1:   F.C. Montebuono Italia  1 - 4  Taiwan BOttawa     Montefreddo City Italia  2 - 3  Belgium Toppie!!!  

HM 30 (Season 57)[edit]

  Round 1:  Rancho de la Luna Italia  0 - 7  O'zbekiston CF Chilanzar Lions         
  Round 2:         Real Palaron Italia  4 - 1  Ecuador Fuler  
  Round 3:         Chiang Mai All Stars Thailand  7 - 8 pen.
(4)-(4)
 
Italia Real Palaron  
  Round 4:         Real Palaron Italia  5 - 2  Bolivia 1982 Niupi  
  Round 5:         Vyborg's Lions Rossiya  2 - 5  Italia Real Palaron  
  Round 6:         Metsmüttajad Eesti  2 - 3  Italia Real Palaron  
  Round 7:         Real Palaron Italia  1 : 3  Magyarország Hermesz  

HM 31 (Season 58)[edit]

  Round 1:  Real Palaron Italia  7-6 pen.
(3)-(3)
 
Føroyar Bainræakjin   PG CITY Crna Gora  0 - 4  Italia Pscruofl  
  Round 2:  JY FC Malaysia  4 - 3  Italia Real Palaron    Real Palaron Italia  2 - 3  Hong Kong Love Mimi Football Club 

HM 32 (Season 59)[edit]

  Round 1:  milui team Italia  3 - 0  Sakartvelo FT GEORGIA         
  Round 2:  milui team Italia  4 - 2  Austria Thule Sportklub         
  Round 3:  Curice Hrvatska  8-10 pen.
(6)-(6)
 
Italia milui team        
  Round 4:  Elephantinhos FC Nigeria  1 - 3  Italia milui team         
  Round 5:  milui team Italia  5 - 3  Føroyar Bainræakjin         
  Round 6:  milui team Italia  4 - 6 pen.
(3)-(3)
 
Belarus Splendzer's Violet Hogs        

HM 33 (Season 60)[edit]

  Round 1:  I Vermotti Italia  3-4  Uruguay Atlético Mirasol         

HM 34 (Season 61)[edit]

  Round 1:   Orda Balorda Urbino Italia  2 - 6  Austria FC Interadi     EL Gabrielinio Cyprus  0 - 2  Italia DETON F.C.  
  Round 2:          Avatars of Wilderness Japan  0 - 6  Italia DETON F.C.  
  Round 3:          RSC Ana Ivanovic Japan  3 - 5  Italia DETON F.C.  
  Round 4:          Dandy de Tazmania 2 España  4 - 3  Italia DETON F.C.  


Top Scorers[edit]

Italian top scorers in Hattrick Masters.

Goldenboot-new.PNG
Hattrick Masters Golden Boot

Italian winners by team[edit]

  • Season 42 (HM 15): Italia David Paris  with Orda Balorda Urbino - 7 goals.
  • Season 43 (HM 16): Kazakhstan Konstantin Piskunov  with Dragon's Eye - 9 goals.
  • Season 51 (HM 24): Republic of Ireland Sol Swan  with Oppostafazione - 7 goals.
  • Season 63 (HM 36): Italia Pietro Tomad  with Telesia - 10 goals.


Italian winners by players[edit]

  • Season 30 (HM 3): Italia Luca Omini[3] with Italia Arezzo Galasocaray - 9 goals.


Footnotes


  1. ^  Oppostafazione is still unbeaten in HM as it was eliminated by penalty shoot-out after 12 victories.
  2. ^  First Hattrick Masters "local derby" of two Italian teams.
  3. ^  Can be seen in the player's Memorable moments due to a Bug: he was awarded the Golden Boot even if he was only secondafter Joshua Duilach on the scoring table.