List of the participants of Hattrick Masters VI

From Hattrick

The participants of Hattrick Masters VI are:

Team Via Country Flag
King Akre Cup/League Al Iraq Iraq
Ac Jassem Cup Al Kuwayt Kuwait
As-Salmiyah League Al Kuwayt Kuwait
AC.Milan Cup Al Maghrib Morocco
RCD League Al Maghrib Morocco
Jordan Kickers Cup Al Urdun Jordan
Falasteen FC League Al Urdun Jordan
Pergara Cup/League Al Yaman Yemen
JSAF Cup Algérie Algeria
Atlético Mexx League Algérie Algeria
Sispony F.C. Cup/League Andorra Andorra
Inter de Menongue Cup Angola Angola
AC LUANDA League Angola Angola
Furano Cup Argentina Argentina
FC Chiapux League Argentina Argentina
Shah-Dag Cup Azərbaycan Azerbaijan
Qarabağ League Azərbaycan Azerbaijan
FIRST Blood Cup/League Bahrain Bahrain
Indomitables Cup/League Bangladesh Bangladesh
Jamestown Flying Fish Cup/League Barbados Barbados
Chester-UG Cup/League Belarus Belarus
Xanderstars Cup België Belgium
FC GOUDENPLOEG League België Belgium
f.c.baraka Cup Bolivia Bolivia
C Blooming League Bolivia Bolivia
NK Jedinstvo Cup Bosna i Hercegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina
Paceri League Bosna i Hercegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina
Xeq Matt Cup Brasil Brazil
São Januario League Brasil Brazil
Lightning Strikers Cup Bulgaria Bulgaria
CSKA_ League Bulgaria Bulgaria
les éléphants Cup/League Côte d’Ivoire Ivory Coast
Praia F C Cup/League Cabo Verde Cape Verde
Alderwood Chiefs Cup Canada Canada
PoCo Magpies League Canada Canada
lenfikova zver Cup Česká republika Czech Republic
AC Ziky team League Česká republika Czech Republic
UC 24 Cup Chile Chile
Deportivo Flecha League Chile Chile
The Tainan Screaming Tainanians Cup Chinese Taipei Taiwan
shuangshou League Chinese Taipei Taiwan
JKC Reaction Cup/League China China
Percantas Cup Colombia Colombia
Guarilaqueiros League Colombia Colombia
-Alberto- Cup/League Costa Rica Costa Rica
Rudes United Cup Crna Gora Montenegro
Bisevo League Crna Gora Montenegro
Victoria Park FC Cup Cymru Wales
Yerevan League Cymru Wales
Kouris deeps Cup Cyprus Cyprus
Knights of Cyprus League Cyprus Cyprus
fc prugelknabe Cup Danmark Denmark
fanny hills drenge League Danmark Denmark
Boca JBA Cup Deutschland Germany
SC Zinedane League Deutschland Germany
Las Brujas Cup Ecuador Ecuador
toma tu maduro League Ecuador Ecuador
FC Volk Cup Eesti Estonia
Lazybones League Eesti Estonia
los coyolitos FC Cup El Salvador El Salvador
Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors League El Salvador El Salvador
Late Kick Off Cup England England
Marauders FC League England England
Basauri C.F. Cup España Spain
El Equipo Maligno League España Spain
FC Livurhøgg Cup Føroyar Faroe Islands
F.C Hamar League Føroyar Faroe Islands
Real Juventus de Bourrins Internazionale United FC Cup France France
gdx anarchitecture League France France
MASTER BEMILICA Cup Guatemala Guatemala
SV Iron Fist League Guatemala Guatemala
Yankees Go Home Cup Hanguk South Korea
Deail Palace Eagles League Hanguk South Korea
FC Vohmak Cup Hayastan Armenia
FC Bananc League Hayastan Armenia
FC Chelsea Cup Hellas Greece
Asoi F.C. League Hellas Greece
katrachos Cup Honduras Honduras
Rivatuneros League Honduras Honduras
Lazy United Cup Hong Kong Hong Kong
36 FC League Hong Kong Hong Kong
Undead Utd. Cup Hrvatska Croatia
Siget Sheiks League Hrvatska Croatia
Araiot J-M Cup India India
cowabunga kickers League India India
CaFFe Cup Indonesia Indonesia
A.C. MILAN 1899 League Indonesia Indonesia
Bertha Manna Cup Iran Iran
Brescia IFC League Iran Iran
GB Rovers Cup/League Ireland Republic of Ireland
Underdogs Cup Ísland Iceland
Mazzarnir League Ísland Iceland
Jefet's Addiction Cup/League Israel Israel
Saints Regia Cup Italia Italy
Taj Mahal League Italia Italy
decarteret Cup/League Jamaica Jamaica
FC Uralsk Cup/League Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
AFC Leopards Nairobi Cup Kenya Kenya
Nairobi CF League Kenya Kenya
Nookat Cup Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Otek BA League Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
FC Genesis Cup Latvija Latvia
Modžahedi League Latvija Latvia
FightClub Football Club Cup/League Lëtzebuerg Luxembourg
kisiro 05 Cup Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
1. FC Altstätten League Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
FC Legion Cup Lietuva Lithuania
Anapilis League Lietuva Lithuania
Inter Beirut Cup/League Lubnan Lebanon
Avangarde FC Cup Magyarország Hungary
Atomkakas League Magyarország Hungary
The Label Cup Makedonija North Macedonia
PELISTER BAIR League Makedonija North Macedonia
PeeJay Reds Cup Malaysia Malaysia
Mirage Fighters League Malaysia Malaysia
Mellieha Knights Cup Malta Malta
Digger FC League Malta Malta
Tigres F.C. Cup México Mexico
Real Azuleiro League México Mexico
Olympic Marschelloni Cup Misr Egypt
Super Ramses League Misr Egypt
Gentlemen of Fortune Cup Moldova Moldova
NT Barcelona League Moldova Moldova
nomadic Cup/League Mongol Uls Mongolia
Duffus' Devils Cup Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Real Villians League Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Rapid Vitesse Cup Nederland Netherlands
FightClub League Nederland Netherlands
Diablos Purpura Cup Nicaragua Nicaragua
Formula 1 League Nicaragua Nicaragua
Ago Iwoye Cup/League Nigeria Nigeria
Wielders Cup Nippon Japan
Kawasaki Tigers League Nippon Japan
Ex-postmen Cup Norge Norway
Nordby League Norge Norway
Newcastle Nights Cup/League Oceania Oceania
1. FC Union Stratzing Cup Österreich Austria
Styrian Killer League Österreich Austria
Saads Football Club Cup/League Pakistan Pakistan
Gratamira Gunners Cup Panamá Panama
ST CORRU League Panamá Panama
FC Atlantida Cup Paraguay Paraguay
Sport Latita League Paraguay Paraguay
Recreativo de Aldebaran Cup Perú Peru
hlv86 League Perú Peru
Cebu Shabu Cup Philippines Philippines
Philippine Nationals FC League Philippines Philippines
Nasty Chicks and Connoisseur of Bad Taste Cup Polska Poland
Parma A.C. League Polska Poland
F.C.Fão Cup Portugal Portugal
Fon Utd FC League Portugal Portugal
BKK Red Devils Cup Prathet Thai Thailand
Borderliners League Prathet Thai Thailand
Bebe Romo Cup/League Republica Dominicana Dominican Republic
ZDF Cup România Romania
Tineretul Rebel League România Romania
FC Ryazan Cup/League Rossiya Russia
Khinkali Saburtalo Cup/League Sakartvelo Georgia
KFUPM Cup/League Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
FC Wiehlmys Cup Schweiz Switzerland
sc torkel League Schweiz Switzerland
The Fighting Irish Celts Cup Scotland Scotland
INCHES ATHLETIC League Scotland Scotland
DIARAF Cup Sénégal Senegal
Real Mariste FC League Sénégal Senegal
TEUTA MILAN Cup/League Shqipëria Albania
kaijam Cup Singapore Singapore
Chemistry League Singapore Singapore
NK Zveza borcev Cup Slovenija Slovenia
Kastavac League Slovenija Slovenia
Cassovia Underground Cup Slovensko Slovakia
FK Bizon Bratislava League Slovensko Slovakia
The Darker Side Cup South Africa South Africa
Synergy FC League South Africa South Africa
MYRMADONS Cup Srbija Serbia
Zlatics League Srbija Serbia
FC Arnold Schwarzenegger Cup Suomi Finland
FC Vompatti League Suomi Finland
SURIBOY'S Cup Suriname Suriname
Leiding United League Suriname Suriname
Zeta Cup Sverige Sweden
LA Hookers League Sverige Sweden
Carthage Warriors Cup Tounes Tunisia
Tunisie Olympic League Tounes Tunisia
Wes Side Connection Cup Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago
Tunapuna Unit League Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago
AC Güçlükadro Cup Türkiye Turkey
*_CIMBOMBOM_* League Türkiye Turkey
Shahtyor Cup Ukraina Ukraine
Traktorist League Ukraina Ukraine
EXPLOSIVES Cup Uman Oman
The Dementors League Uman Oman
Azad Cup/League United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
pobreperomio Cup/League Uruguay Uruguay
Havoc Cup USA USA
RH Crew Cup USA USA
beltxis Cup/League Venezuela Venezuela
CSG_FC Cup Vietnam Vietnam
Hai Duong League Vietnam Vietnam