Global match schedule

From Hattrick

This is the list of weekly match schedule in Hattrick:

00:00 - 06:00[edit]

Hour Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00:00 Brasil (I-VI) - - Brasil (Cup, Fr.) - - -
00:15 Panama (I-V) - - Panama (Cup, Fr.) - - -
00:20 Brasil (VII) - - - - - -
00:30 Uruguay (I-VI) - - Uruguay (Cup, Fr.) - - -
00:45 Peru (I-VI) - - - - - -
00:50 Colombia (I-VI) - - Colombia (Cup, Fr.) - - -
01:00 USA (I-VI) - - USA (Cup, Fr.) - - -
01:10 Guatemala (I-IV) - - Guatemala (Cup, Fr.) - - -
01:15 Honduras (I-III) - - Honduras (Cup, Fr.) - - -
01:30 Venezuela (I-VI) - - Argentina (Cup, Fr.) - - -
01:45 El Salvador (I-IV) - - El Salvador (Cup, Fr.) - - -
02:00 - - South Korea (Cup, Fr.) Mexico (Cup, Fr.) - - -
02:15 - - - Peru (Cup, Fr.) - - -
02:30 - - Japan (Cup, Fr.) - - - -
03:00 - - Taiwan (Cup, Fr.) Argentina (Fr.) - - -
03:30 - - Philippines (Cup, Fr.) - - - -
04:00 - - Oceania (Cup, Fr.) - - - Oceania (I-VI)
04:10 - - - - - - Guam (I-VI)
04:15 - - Guam (Cup, Fr.) - - - Japan (I-V)
04:30 - - Singapore (Cup, Fr.) - - - Singapore (I-V)
04:45 - - - - - - South Korea (I-VI)
05:00 - - Brunei (Cup, Fr.)
Malaysia (Cup, Fr.)
- - Taiwan (I-V) Brunei (I-III)
Malaysia (I-V)
05:15 - - Cambodia (Cup, Fr.)
Vietnam (Cup, Fr.)
- - - -
05:30 - - Thailand (Cup, Fr.) - - - Thailand (I-V)

06:00 - 12:00[edit]

Hour Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:00 - - India (Cup, Fr.)
Maldives (Cup, Fr.)
- - - -
06:15 - - Pakistan (Cup, Fr.) - - - Philippines (I-IV)
06:30 - - Bangladesh (Cup, Fr.) - - - -
06:45 - - Sri Lanka (Cup, Fr.) - - - -
07:00 - - China (Cup, Fr.) - - China (I-VI) -
07:30 - - Kyrgyzstan (Cup, Fr.) - - - Kyrgyzstan (I-III)
Pakistan (I-III)
07:45 - - Indonesia (Cup, Fr.) - - - Bangladesh (I-III)
07:50 - - Mongolia (Cup, Fr.) - - Mongolia (I-III) Sri Lanka (I-VI)
08:00 - - Turkey (Cup, Fr.) - - Cambodia (I-III)
Vietnam (I-V)
Kazakhstan (I-IV)
08:15 - - Ukraine (Cup, Fr.) - - - India (I-V)
Maldives (I-III)
08:30 - - Russia (Cup, Fr.) - - Hong Kong (I-VI) Russia (I-VI)
08:45 - - Croatia (Cup, Fr.) - - - -
09:00 - - - - - Indonesia (I-V) Poland (I-VI)
09:15 - - Belarus (Cup, Fr.) - - - South Africa (I-IV)
09:30 - - Austria (Cup, Fr.) - - - Austria (I-VI)
09:45 - - Greece (Cup, Fr.)
Hungary (Cup, Fr.)
- - - Ukraine (I-VI)
10:00 - - Romania (Cup, Fr.) - - Romania (I-VI) Sweden (I-VI)
10:10 - - - - - Romania (VII) -
10:15 - - Macedonia (Cup, Fr.) - - - Belarus (I-V)
10:20 - - - - - Romania (VIII) -
10:30 - - Switzerland (Cup) - - Israel (I-VI) Poland (VII)
10:35 - - Switzerland (Fr.) - - - -
10:40 - - Switzerland (Fr.) - - - -
10:45 - - Switzerland (Fr.) - - - -
10:50 - - Switzerland (Fr.) - - Egypt (I-V) -
11:00 - - Hong Kong (Cup, Fr.) - - Greece (I-VI) -
11:10 - - Comoros (Cup, Fr.) - - - Poland (X)
11:15 - - Kenya (Cup, Fr.)
Tanzania (Cup, Fr.)
- - Estonia (I-VI) -
11:20 - - - - - Israel (VII) -
11:30 - - Scotland (Cup, Fr.) - - Czech Republic (I-VI) Poland (VIII)
11:40 - - - - - Czech Republic (VII) Poland (IX)
11:45 - - Benin (Cup, Fr.)
Nigeria (Cup, Fr.)
- - Latvia (I-VI) -
11:50 - - Senegal (Cup, Fr.) - - - United Arab Emirates (I-V)
11:55 - - Montenegro (Cup, Fr.) - - Montenegro (I-IV) -

12:00 - 18:00[edit]

Hour Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 - - Spain (Cup) - - Italy (I-VI) Sweden (VIII)
12:05 - - Spain (Fr.) - - - -
12:10 - - Kazakhstan (Cup, Fr.) - - - -
12:15 - - Estonia (Cup, Fr.) - - Macedonia (I-V) -
12:20 - - Spain (Fr.) - - Italy (VIII) -
12:25 - - Spain (Fr.) - - - -
12:30 - - Spain (Fr.) - - Italy (VII) -
12:40 - - - - - - Comoros (I-VI)
12:45 - - Serbia (Cup, Fr.) - - Serbia (I-VI) Kenya (I-IV)
Tanzania (I-III)
12:50 - - - - - Italy (IX) -
12:55 - - - - - - -
13:00 - - Belgium (Cup, Fr.) - - Italy (X) Belgium (I-VI)
13:20 - - - - - Slovenia (I-VI) Belgium (VIII)
13:25 - - - - - Bulgaria (I-VI) -
13:30 - - Belgium (Fr.) - - Bosnia and Herzegovina (I-VI) Belgium (VII)
13:45 - - Latvia (Cup, Fr.) - - Croatia (I-VI) -
14:00 - - Czech Rep. (Cup, Fr.) - - Spain (I-VI) Sweden (VII)
14:10 - - - - - Spain (X) Armenia (I-III)
14:15 - - Bosnia and Herzegovina (Cup, Fr.) - - - -
14:20 - - Georgia (Cup, Fr.) - - - Georgia (I-V)
14:25 - - Azerbaijan (Cup, Fr.) - - - Azerbaijan (I-IV)
14:30 - - Uzbekistan (Cup, Fr.) - - - Uzbekistan (I-III)
14:40 - - Armenia (Cup, Fr.) - - - Lebanon (I-IV)
14:45 - - Luxembourg (Cup, Fr.) - - - Luxembourg (I-IV)
15:00 - - France (Cup) - - Spain (VII) Turkey (I-VI)
15:05 - - France (Fr.) - - - -
15:10 - - France (Fr.) - - Spain (VIII) Turkey (VII)
15:15 - - Andorra (Cup, Fr.) - - - Andorra (I-IV)
15:20 - - France (Fr.) - - Lithuania (I-VI) -
15:25 - - France (Fr.) - - Slovakia (I-VI) Morocco (I-V)
15:30 - - - - - Hungary (I-VI) Turkey (VIII)
15:40 - - - - - Spain (IX) -
15:45 - - Iran (Cup, Fr.) - - - Iran (I-VI)
16:00 - Hattrick International (Cup) Norway (Cup, Fr.) - - Norway (I-VI) Denmark (I-VI)
16:05 - - - - - Hungary (VII) -
16:10 - - Kuwait (Cup, Fr.)
Qatar (Cup, Fr.)
- - - Kuwait(I-IV)
Qatar (I-IV)
16:15 - - Palestine (Cup, Fr.) - - - Palestine (I-IV)
Tunisia (I-V)
16:20 - - Saudi Arabia (Cup, Fr.)
Uganda (Cup, Fr.)
- - - Saudi Arabia (I-V)
Uganda (I-III)
16:25 - - Iraq (Cup, Fr.) - - - Iraq (I-IV)
16:30 - - Denmark (Cup, Fr.) - - - Ireland (I-V)
16:35 - - Syria (Cup, Fr.)
Yemen (Cup, Fr.)
- - - Syria (I-IV)
Yemen (I-IV)
16:40 - - Mozambique (Cup, Fr.)
Oman (Cup, Fr.)
- - - Mozambique (I-III)
Oman (I-IV)
16:45 - - Faroe Islands (Cup, Fr.)
Tunisia (Cup, Fr.)
- - Albania (I-V) Faroe Islands (I-V)
16:50 - - Bahrain (Cup, Fr.) - - - Bahrain (I-IV)
17:00 - - Netherlands (Cup) - Hattrick International (I-VI) Switzerland (VII) Denmark (VII)
17:05 - - Netherlands (Fr.) - - - -
17:10 - - Netherlands (Fr.) - - - -
17:15 - - Malta (Cup, Fr.) - - - -
17:20 - - Netherlands (Fr.) - - - -
17:25 - - Netherlands (Fr.) - - - -
17:30 - - - - - Scotland (I-V) Mexico (I-VI)
17:40 - - Lebanon (Cup, Fr.) - - Switzerland (VIII) -
17:45 - - Moldova (Cup, Fr.) - - - Moldova (I-V)
17:50 - - Poland (Fr.) - - - -
17:55 - - Poland (Fr.) - - - -

18:00 - 24:00[edit]

Hour Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:00 - Germany (Cup) Poland (Cup) - - Germany (I-VI) England (I-VI)
18:15 - Germany (Fr.) - - - Germany (VIII) -
18:20 - Germany (Fr.) - - - - Senegal (I-III)
18:25 - Germany (Fr.) Cape Verde (Cup, Fr.)
Ghana (Cup, Fr.)
- - - Cape Verde (I-III)
Ghana (I-III)
18:30 - Germany (Fr.) - - - Germany (VII) -
18:40 - - Jordan (Cup, Fr.) - - Germany (IX) Jordan (I-IV)
18:45 - - UAE (Cup, Fr.) - - - Benin (I-III)
Nigeria (I-IV)
18:50 - Egypt (Cup, Fr.) São Tomé e Príncipe (Cup, Fr.) - - Germany (X) -
18:55 - - Cameroon (Cup, Fr.)
Côte d'Ivoire (Cup, Fr.)
- - - Cameroon (I-III)
Côte d'Ivoire (I-III)
19:00 - Italy (Cup) Sweden (Fr.) - - - -
19:05 - - - - - - São Tomé e Príncipe (I-IV)
19:15 - Italy (Fr.) Sweden (Fr.) - - Switzerland (I-VI) Malta (I-V)
19:20 - Italy (Fr.) Lithuania (Cup, Fr.) - - - -
19:25 - Slovakia (Cup, Fr.) - - - - Algeria (I-V)
19:30 - Slovenia (Cup, Fr.) Sweden (Fr.) - - - Island (I-IV)
19:40 - Angola (Cup, Fr.) - - - Angola (I-III) -
19:50 - Liechtenstein (Cup, Fr.) - - - Liechtenstein (I-IV) -
20:00 NT, U20 (WC)
HM
Finland (Cup) Sweden (Fr. Int.) HM NT, U20 (Q, WC) Finland (I-VI) NT, U20 (WC)
Netherlands (I-VI)
20:05 - Finland (Fr.) - - - - -
20:10 - Finland (Fr.) Algeria (Cup, Fr.) - - Finland (VII) -
20:15 - Cyprus (Cup, Fr.) Ireland (Cup, Fr.) - - Cyprus (I-V) -
20:20 - Finland (Fr.) - - - - -
20:25 - Finland (Fr.) - - - - -
20:30 - Israel (Cup, Fr.) - - - Finland (VIII) Netherlands (VIII)
20:45 - Albania (Cup, Fr.) Island (Cup, Fr.) - - - -
20:50 - - Morocco (Cup, Fr.) - - - -
21:00 - England (Cup, Fr.) - - - France (I-VI) Netherlands (VII)
21:10 - - - - - France (VII) -
21:15 - Bulgaria (Cup, Fr.) - - - - -
21:20 - - - - - France (VIII) -
21:30 - Wales (Cup, Fr.) South Africa (Cup, Fr.) - - Wales (I-V) -
21:35 - - - - - France (IX) -
21:45 - - Portugal (Cup, Fr.) - - Portugal (VII) -
21:50 - - Portugal (Fr.) - - - -
21:55 - - Portugal (Fr.) - - - -
22:00 - - Portugal (Fr.) - - Portugal (I-VI) Argentina (I-VI)
22:10 - - Barbados (Cup, Fr.) - - - Barbados (I-III)
22:15 - N. Ireland (Cup, Fr.) Jamaica (Cup, Fr.) - - Northern Ireland (I-IV) Jamaica (I-IV)
22:20 - - Trinidad & Tob. (Cup, Fr.) - - - Trinidad and Tobago (I-III)
22:25 - - Curaçao (Cup, Fr.) - - - Curaçao (I-VI)
22:30 - - - - - Portugal (VIII) Argentina (VII)
22:40 - - Chile (Cup)
NCA (C, F)
- - - Chile (I-VI)
Nicaragua (I-III)
22:45 - Bolivia (Cup, Fr.) - - - Bolivia (I-VI) -
22:50 - - Chile (Fr.) - - - Chile (VII)
23:00 - - Canada (Cup, Fr.) - - - Canada (I-VI)
23:10 - - Suriname (Cup, Fr.) - - - Suriname (I-III)
23:15 - Paraguay (Cup, Fr.) Cuba
DOM (Cup, Fr.)
- - Paraguay (I-V) Cuba (I-III)
Dominican Rep. (I-III)
23:30 - - Venezuela (Cup, Fr.) - - - Argentina (VIII)
23:45 - Ecuador (Cup, Fr.) Costa Rica (Cup, Fr.) - - Ecuador (I-IV) Costa Rica (I-IV)