Cupa Brăilei Ediţia 28

From Hattrick
Cupa Brăilei Ediția 28
Add Logo
About the cup
Start date: April 11, 2020
Edition: 28
Hattrick Season: 62 (Global 74)
Number of teams: 32
Matches played: 0 / 0
Goals scored:  Goal 
Winner: F.C. Cenusa (cenusa)
Runner Up: Hoardele Barbare (mafiotu007)
Cupa Brăilei - INFO
From last season
Champions Romania Atomic Storm (Cipone)
Runner-up Romania SuPeR Braila (Dada26)
Third place Romania SiLLenT AsSaSiNS (Auruu) 
Hall of Fame
5 cups Romania Vişinata C.F. (Magneto)
3 cups Romania Atomic Storm (Cipone)
3 cups Romania Frunza United (Frunza)
2 cups Romania Squadra Merluciu (bogdancon)
2 cups Romania HAI CU TONTZII (dragos_)
2 cups Romania FC Ciumpalacii (Jok3r)
1 cup Romania F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE (TyranosaurusRex) 
1 cup Romania Skulblaka Champions (the_champion) 
1 cup Romania SuPeR Braila (Dada26) 
1 cup Romania F.C RapiD (Arbitru) 
1 cup Romania FC SteauaBR (Oktay) 
1 cup Romania Beroe Ostrov (Lokki) 
1 cup Romania SVVKA (dergeo) 
1 cup Romania Ghosts (Justuletz) 
1 cup Romania Hattrick Club ConInstal (Don-c_alexro) 
1 cup Romania Dacia Unirea Brăila (Adonnis) 
Ediţia 27 Ediţia 29
Main article: Cupa Brăilei

Group Stage (April 11 - May 2, 2020)

Key to colours in group tables
Teams that finish 1-4 advance the Play-offs.
Teams that finish 5-8 advance to the Play-outs.

Nicu Alifantis Group

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania SPORT CLUB ELECTRA 19 7 6 1 0 16 1 +15
Romania Hoardele Barbare 16 7 5 1 1 29 5 +24
Romania TEM 15 7 5 0 2 15 12 +5
Romania Republica Populară Chineză 13 7 4 1 2 9 11 -2
Romania reduta braila 10 7 3 1 3 9 8 +1
Romania FC SteauaBR 6 7 2 0 5 3 10 -7
Romania SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 3 7 1 0 6 4 21 -17
Romania Blu3 Braila 0 7 0 0 7 6 27 -21


 Goal Day 1 (April 11, 2020)


Hoardele Barbare vs SPORT CLUB ELECTRA 1-3

TEM vs Blu3 Braila 6-0

reduta braila vs FC SteauaBR 2-0

Republica Populară Chineză vs SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 1-0


 Goal Day 2 (April 15, 2020)


TEM vs reduta braila 1-0

SPORT CLUB ELECTRA vs FC SteauaBR 1-0

Blu3 Braila vs SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 2-3

Hoardele Barbare vs Republica Populară Chineză 5-1


 Goal Day 3 (April 18, 2020)


SiLLenT AsSaSiNS vs Hoardele Barbare 0-5

FC SteauaBR vs Blu3 Braila 1-0

reduta braila vs SPORT CLUB ELECTRA 0-2

Republica Populară Chineză vs TEM 0-3


 Goal Day 4 (April 22, 2020)


FC SteauaBR vs Republica Populară Chineză 0-1

Blu3 Braila vs reduta braila 2-4

Hoardele Barbare vs TEM 8-1

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS vs SPORT CLUB ELECTRA 0-5


 Goal Day 5 (April 25, 2020)


SPORT CLUB ELECTRA vs TEM 1-0

reduta braila vs Hoardele Barbare 0-0

Republica Populară Chineză vs Blu3 Braila 3-2

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS vs FC SteauaBR 0-2


 Goal Day 6 (April 29, 2020)


reduta braila vs Republica Populară Chineză 1-3

Blu3 Braila vs SPORT CLUB ELECTRA 0-4

Hoardele Barbare vs FC SteauaBR 4-0

TEM vs SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 4-1


 Goal Day 7 (May 2, 2020)


FC SteauaBR vs TEM 0-2

Blu3 Braila vs Hoardele Barbare 0-6

SPORT CLUB ELECTRA vs Republica Populară Chineză 0-0

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS vs reduta braila 0-2

Ana Aslan Group

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania F.C. Cenusa 19 7 6 1 0 32 3 +29
Romania FC Rapid Bucuresti 19 7 6 1 0 26 3 +23
Romania F.C RapiD 13 7 4 1 2 11 9 +2
Romania F.C. Never Last 9 7 3 0 4 17 29 -12
Romania F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 8 7 2 2 3 10 9 +1
Romania Atomic Storm 8 7 2 2 3 7 10 -3
Romania FCM Braila 3 7 1 0 6 5 28 -23
Romania FC Ciumpalacii 1 7 0 1 6 2 19 -17


 Goal Day 1 (April 11, 2020)


FC Rapid Bucuresti vs F.C. Cenusa 2-2

Atomic Storm vs FC Ciumpalacii 1-1

F.C RapiD vs F.C. Never Last 5-1

FCM Braila vs F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 0-5


 Goal Day 2 (April 15, 2020)


Atomic Storm vs F.C RapiD 1-2

F.C. Cenusa vs F.C. Never Last 10-0

FC Ciumpalacii vs F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 1-3

FC Rapid Bucuresti vs FCM Braila 4-0


 Goal Day 3 (April 18, 2020)


F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 0-2

F.C. Never Last vs FC Ciumpalacii 4-0

F.C RapiD vs F.C. Cenusa 1-3

FCM Braila vs Atomic Storm 0-2


 Goal Day 4 (April 22, 2020)


F.C. Never Last vs FCM Braila 7-3

FC Ciumpalacii vs F.C RapiD 0-1

FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Atomic Storm 3-0

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE vs F.C. Cenusa 0-3


 Goal Day 5 (April 25, 2020)


F.C. Cenusa vs Atomic Storm 3-0

F.C RapiD vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 0-3

FCM Braila vs FC Ciumpalacii 1-0

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE vs F.C. Never Last 2-3


 Goal Day 6 (April 29, 2020)


F.C RapiD vs FCM Braila 2-1

FC Ciumpalacii vs F.C. Cenusa 0-3

FC Rapid Bucuresti vs F.C. Never Last 6-1

Atomic Storm vs F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 0-0


 Goal Day 7 (May 2, 2020)


F.C. Never Last vs Atomic Storm 1-3

FC Ciumpalacii vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 0-6

F.C. Cenusa vs FCM Braila 8-0

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE vs F.C RapiD 0-0

Hariclea Darclée Group

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania F.C.SPAPTN 19 7 6 1 0 26 3 +23
Romania F.C. Homalaii_Braila 16 7 5 1 1 17 8 +9
Romania Real Brăila C.F. 13 7 4 1 2 13 8 +5
Romania F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 13 7 4 1 2 14 9 +5
Romania Progresul Brăila 9 7 2 3 2 8 9 -1
Romania Vişinata C.F. 7 7 2 1 4 8 11 -3
Romania Frunza United 3 7 1 0 6 3 11 -8
Romania Infratirea Gemenele 0 7 0 0 7 0 30 -30


 Goal Day 1 (April 11, 2020)


F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU vs F.C.SPAPTN 3-3

Progresul Brăila vs Frunza United 2-0

F.C. Homalaii_Braila vs Vişinata C.F. 3-1

Real Brăila C.F. vs Infratirea Gemenele 7-0


 Goal Day 2 (April 15, 2020)


Progresul Brăila vs F.C. Homalaii_Braila 2-2

F.C.SPAPTN vs Vişinata C.F. 3-0

Frunza United vs Infratirea Gemenele 2-0

F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU vs Real Brăila C.F. 1-3


 Goal Day 3 (April 18, 2020)


Infratirea Gemenele vs F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 0-3

Vişinata C.F. vs Frunza United 2-1

F.C. Homalaii_Braila vs F.C.SPAPTN 0-4

Real Brăila C.F. vs Progresul Brăila 1-1


 Goal Day 4 (April 22, 2020)


Vişinata C.F. vs Real Brăila C.F. 0-1

Frunza United vs F.C. Homalaii_Braila 0-2

cF.C. EDMOND NICOLAU vs Progresul Brăila 2-0

Infratirea Gemenele vs F.C.SPAPTN 0-7


 Goal Day 5 (April 25, 2020)


F.C.SPAPTN vs Progresul Brăila 3-0

F.C. Homalaii_Braila vs F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 3-1

Real Brăila C.F. vs Frunza United 1-0

Infratirea Gemenele vs Vişinata C.F. 0-4


 Goal Day 6 (April 29, 2020)


F.C. Homalaii_Braila vs Real Brăila C.F. 2-0

Frunza United vs F.C.SPAPTN 0-2

F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU vs Vişinata C.F. 2-0

Progresul Brăila vs Infratirea Gemenele 2-0


 Goal Day 7 (May 2, 2020)


Vişinata C.F. vs Progresul Brăila 1-1

Frunza United vs F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 0-2

F.C.SPAPTN vs Real Brăila C.F. 4-0

Infratirea Gemenele vs F.C. Homalaii_Braila 0-5

Maria Filotti Group

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania Squadra Merluciu 21 7 7 0 0 21 2 +19
Romania HAI CU TONTZII 18 7 6 0 1 21 10 +11
Romania Portocala Mecanica 15 7 5 0 2 23 10 +13
Romania Braila's Shock Team 9 7 3 0 4 14 13 +1
Romania Schnauzerii FC 7 7 2 1 4 10 14 -4
Romania FC Ghinda 7 7 2 1 4 6 12 -6
Romania FC A43 3 7 0 3 4 0 11 -11
Romania HT PHYXIUS 1 7 0 1 6 3 26 -23


 Goal Day 1 (April 11, 2020)


Portocala Mecanica vs Squadra Merluciu 1-2

HAI CU TONTZII vs FC A43 3-0

Braila's Shock Team vs FC Ghinda 0-2

Schnauzerii FC vs HT PHYXIUS 4-1


 Goal Day 2 (April 15, 2020)


HAI CU TONTZII vs Braila's Shock Team 4-2

Squadra Merluciu vs FC Ghinda 4-0

FC A43 vs HT PHYXIUS 0-0

Portocala Mecanica vs Schnauzerii FC 3-2


 Goal Day 3 (April 18, 2020)


HT PHYXIUS vs Portocala Mecanica 0-8

FC Ghinda vs FC A43 0-0

Braila's Shock Team vs Squadra Merluciu 1-4

Schnauzerii FC vs HAI CU TONTZII 3-4


 Goal Day 4 (April 22, 2020)


FC Ghinda vs Schnauzerii FC 0-1

FC A43 vs Braila's Shock Team 0-3

Portocala Mecanica vs HAI CU TONTZII 2-4

HT PHYXIUS vs Squadra Merluciu 0-4


 Goal Day 5 (April 25, 2020)


Squadra Merluciu vs HAI CU TONTZII 2-0

Braila's Shock Team vs Portocala Mecanica 0-3

Schnauzerii FC vs FC A43 0-0

HT PHYXIUS vs FC Ghinda 1-2


 Goal Day 6 (April 29, 2020)


Braila's Shock Team vs Schnauzerii FC 3-0

FC A43 vs Squadra Merluciu 0-2

Portocala Mecanica vs FC Ghinda 3-2

HAI CU TONTZII vs HT PHYXIUS 3-1


 Goal Day 7 (May 2, 2020)


FC Ghinda vs HAI CU TONTZII 0-3

FC A43 vs Portocala Mecanica 0-3

Squadra Merluciu vs Schnauzerii FC 3-0

HT PHYXIUS vs Braila's Shock Team 0-5

Play-Off (May 6 - May 20, 2020)

Key to colours in group tables
Teams that finish 1-4 advance the Quarter-Finals.
Teams that finish 5-8 are eliminated from the competition.

Panait Istrati Group

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania HAI CU TONTZII 18 7 6 0 1 23 6 +17
Romania FC Rapid Bucuresti 16 7 5 1 1 25 5 +20
Romania SPORT CLUB ELECTRA 14 7 4 2 1 11 5 +6
Romania F.C.SPAPTN 10 7 3 1 3 13 9 +4
Romania TEM 9 7 3 0 4 14 15 -1
Romania Braila's Shock Team 8 7 2 2 3 11 15 -4
Romania Real Brăila C.F. 2 7 0 2 5 7 21 -14
Romania F.C. Never Last 2 7 0 2 5 5 33 -28


 Goal Day 1 (May 6, 2020)


F.C.SPAPTN vs SPORT CLUB ELECTRA 0-2

FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Braila's Shock Team 4-0

HAI CU TONTZII vs F.C. Never Last 7-0

TEM vs Real Brăila C.F. 2-1


 Goal Day 2 (May 9, 2020)


FC Rapid Bucuresti vs HAI CU TONTZII 2-3

SPORT CLUB ELECTRA vs F.C. Never Last 1-1

Braila's Shock Team vs Real Brăila C.F. 2-2

F.C.SPAPTN vs TEM 3-1


 Goal Day 3 (May 11, 2020)


Real Brăila C.F. vs F.C.SPAPTN 2-5

F.C. Never Last vs Braila's Shock Team 0-5

HAI CU TONTZII vs SPORT CLUB ELECTRA 2-3

TEM vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 0-5


 Goal Day 4 (May 13, 2020)


F.C. Never Last vs TEM 1-7

Braila's Shock Team vs HAI CU TONTZII 0-4

F.C.SPAPTN vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 0-1

Real Brăila C.F. vs SPORT CLUB ELECTRA 0-2


 Goal Day 5 (May 16, 2020)


SPORT CLUB ELECTRA vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 1-1

HAI CU TONTZII vs F.C.SPAPTN 2-0

TEM vs Braila's Shock Team 2-3

Real Brăila C.F. vs F.C. Never Last 2-2


 Goal Day 6 (May 18, 2020)


HAI CU TONTZII vs TEM 2-1

Braila's Shock Team vs SPORT CLUB ELECTRA 0-2

F.C.SPAPTN vs F.C. Never Last 4-0

FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Real Brăila C.F. 5-0


 Goal Day 7 (May 20, 2020)


F.C. Never Last vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 1-7

Braila's Shock Team vs F.C.SPAPTN 1-1

SPORT CLUB ELECTRA vs TEM 1-0

Real Brăila C.F. vs HAI CU TONTZII 0-3

Fănuș Neagu Group

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania F.C. Cenusa 19 7 6 1 0 21 5 +16
Romania Squadra Merluciu 18 7 6 0 1 18 7 +11
Romania Hoardele Barbare 16 7 5 1 1 23 12 +11
Romania Portocala Mecanica 10 7 3 1 3 22 19 +3
Romania F.C RapiD 7 7 2 1 4 6 14 -8
Romania Republica Populară Chineză 3 7 0 3 4 8 16 -8
Romania F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 3 7 0 3 4 9 21 -12
Romania F.C. Homalaii_Braila 2 7 0 2 5 7 19 -12


 Goal Day 1 (May 6, 2020)


Squadra Merluciu vs F.C. Cenusa 1-2

Hoardele Barbare vs F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 4-1

F.C. Homalaii_Braila vs Republica Populară Chineză 1-1

F.C RapiD vs Portocala Mecanica 2-3


 Goal Day 2 (May 9, 2020)


Hoardele Barbare vs F.C. Homalaii_Braila 3-1

F.C. Cenusa vs Republica Populară Chineză 2-0

F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU vs Portocala Mecanica 2-4

Squadra Merluciu vs F.C RapiD 3-0


 Goal Day 3 (May 11, 2020)


Portocala Mecanica vs Squadra Merluciu 2-3

Republica Populară Chineză vs F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 2-2

F.C. Homalaii_Braila vs F.C. Cenusa 0-4

F.C RapiD vs Hoardele Barbare 0-3


 Goal Day 4 (May 13, 2020)


Republica Populară Chineză vs F.C RapiD 0-1

F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU vs F.C. Homalaii_Braila 2-2

Squadra Merluciu vs Hoardele Barbare 3-1

Portocala Mecanica vs F.C. Cenusa 2-3


 Goal Day 5 (May 16, 2020)


F.C. Cenusa vs Hoardele Barbare 2-2

F.C. Homalaii_Braila vs Squadra Merluciu 1-2

F.C RapiD vs F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 1-1

Portocala Mecanica vs Republica Populară Chineză 3-3


 Goal Day 6 (May 18, 2020)


F.C. Homalaii_Braila vs F.C RapiD 1-2

F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU vs F.C. Cenusa 0-4

Squadra Merluciu vs Republica Populară Chineză 2-0

Hoardele Barbare vs Portocala Mecanica 5-3


 Goal Day 7 (May 20, 2020)


Republica Populară Chineză vs Hoardele Barbare 2-5

F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU vs Squadra Merluciu 1-4

F.C. Cenusa vs F.C RapiD 3-0

Portocala Mecanica vs F.C. Homalaii_Braila 5-1



Quarter-Finals (May 23, 2020)

HAI CU TONTZII - Portocala Mecanica 0-3

FC Rapid Bucuresti - Hoardele Barbare 0-3

SPORT CLUB ELECTRA - Squadra Merluciu 3-1

F.C.SPAPTN - F.C. Cenusa 1-7

Semi-Finals (May 27, 2020)

Portocala Mecanica - Hoardele Barbare (17977641) 1-5

SPORT CLUB ELECTRA - F.C. Cenusa (17978414) 0-9

Finals (May 30, 2020)

'ora 18:00 ora HT (ora 19:00 ora Romaniei)'


Battle for Gold: Hoardele Barbare - F.C. Cenusa 2-5

Battle for Bronze: Portocala Mecanica - SPORT CLUB ELECTRA (18441008) 5-7

Play-Out aka Cupa Mică a Brăilei Ediţia 9 (May 6 - May 20, 2020)

Key to colours in group tables
Teams that finish 1-4 advance the Quarter-Finals.
Teams that finish 5-8 are eliminated from the competition.

Nedelcu P. Chercea Group

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania Progresul Brăila 21 7 7 0 0 15 0 +15
Romania Frunza United 15 7 5 0 2 14 4 +10
Romania FC Ghinda 11 7 3 2 2 4 5 -1
Romania reduta braila 11 7 3 2 2 8 4 +4
Romania Atomic Storm 9 7 2 3 2 6 3 +3
Romania SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 6 7 2 0 5 10 12 -2
Romania HT PHYXIUS 3 7 1 0 6 1 16 -15
Romania FC Ciumpalacii 3 7 0 3 4 0 11 -11


 Goal Day 1 (May 6, 2020)


Progresul Brăila vs reduta braila 1-0

Atomic Storm vs HT PHYXIUS 3-0

FC Ghinda vs FC Ciumpalacii 0-0

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS vs Frunza United 0-3


 Goal Day 2 (May 9, 2020)


Atomic Storm vs FC Ghinda 0-0

reduta braila vs FC Ciumpalacii 0-0

HT PHYXIUS vs Frunza United 0-3

Progresul Brăila vs SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 2-1


 Goal Day 3 (May 11, 2020)


Frunza United vs Progresul Brăila 0-3

FC Ciumpalacii vs HT PHYXIUS 0-1

FC Ghinda vs reduta braila 1-0

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS vs Atomic Storm 0-2


 Goal Day 4 (May 13, 2020)


FC Ciumpalacii vs SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 0-4

HT PHYXIUS vs FC Ghinda 0-1

Progresul Brăila vs Atomic Storm 1-0

Frunza United vs reduta braila 1-2


 Goal Day 5 (May 16, 2020)


reduta braila vs Atomic Storm 1-1

FC Ghinda vs Progresul Brăila 0-1

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS vs HT PHYXIUS 4-0

Frunza United vs FC Ciumpalacii 3-0


 Goal Day 6 (May 18, 2020)


FC Ghinda vs SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 2-1

HT PHYXIUS vs reduta braila 0-2

Progresul Brăila vs FC Ciumpalacii 3-0

Atomic Storm vs Frunza United 0-1


 Goal Day 7 (May 20, 2020)


FC Ciumpalacii vs Atomic Storm 0-0

HT PHYXIUS vs Progresul Brăila 0-3

reduta braila vs SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 3-0

Frunza United vs FC Ghinda 3-0

Ștefan C. Hepites Group

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania Schnauzerii FC 14 7 4 2 1 13 3 +10
Romania F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 13 7 3 4 0 9 0 +9
Romania FCM Braila 12 7 4 0 3 13 14 -1
Romania Vişinata C.F. 11 7 3 2 2 14 6 +8
Romania FC SteauaBR 10 7 2 4 1 6 5 +1
Romania FC A43 9 7 2 3 2 2 5 -3
Romania Blu3 Braila 7 7 2 1 4 10 11 -1
Romania Infratirea Gemenele 0 7 0 0 7 1 25 -24


 Goal Day 1 (May 6, 2020)


Schnauzerii FC vs F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 0-0

FC SteauaBR vs Infratirea Gemenele 1-0

Vişinata C.F. vs Blu3 Braila 2-1

FCM Braila vs FC A43 0-1


 Goal Day 2 (May 9, 2020)


FC SteauaBR vs Vişinata C.F. 0-0

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE vs Blu3 Braila 3-0

Infratirea Gemenele vs FC A43 0-1

Schnauzerii FC vs FCM Braila 4-0


 Goal Day 3 (May 11, 2020)


FC A43 vs Schnauzerii FC 0-1

Blu3 Braila vs Infratirea Gemenele 5-1

Vişinata C.F. vs F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 0-0

FCM Braila vs FC SteauaBR 3-2


 Goal Day 4 (May 13, 2020)


Blu3 Braila vs FCM Braila 1-3

Infratirea Gemenele vs Vişinata C.F. 0-6

Schnauzerii FC vs FC SteauaBR 1-1

FC A43 vs F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 0-0


 Goal Day 5 (May 16, 2020)


F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE vs FC SteauaBR 0-0

Vişinata C.F. vs Schnauzerii FC 0-1

FCM Braila vs Infratirea Gemenele 3-0

FC A43 vs Blu3 Braila 0-0


 Goal Day 6 (May 18, 2020)


Vişinata C.F. vs FCM Braila 3-4

Infratirea Gemenele vs F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 0-3

Schnauzerii FC vs Blu3 Braila 0-2

FC SteauaBR vs FC A43 0-0


 Goal Day 7 (May 20, 2020)


Blu3 Braila vs FC SteauaBR 1-2

Infratirea Gemenele vs Schnauzerii FC 0-6

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE vs FCM Braila 3-0

FC A43 vs Vişinata C.F. 0-4



Quarter-Finals (May 23, 2020)

Progresul Brăila - Vişinata C.F. 2-1

Frunza United - FCM Braila 3-0

FC Ghinda - F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 1-2

reduta braila - Schnauzerii FC 0-1

Semi-Finals (May 27, 2020)

Progresul Brăila - Frunza United (17989244) 2-1

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Schnauzerii FC (17982898) 0-1

Finals (May 30, 2020)

ora 18:00 ora HT (ora 19:00 ora Romaniei)


Battle for Gold: Progresul Brăila - Schnauzerii FC 0-1

Battle for Bronze: Frunza United - F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 0-2


Cupa Brăilei

Ediţia 1 · Ediţia 2 · Ediţia 3 · Ediţia 4 · Ediţia 5 · Ediţia 6 · Ediţia 7 · Ediţia 8 · Ediţia 9 · Ediţia 10

Ediţia 11 · Ediţia 12 · Ediţia 13 · Ediţia 14 · Ediţia 15 · Ediţia 16 · Ediţia 17 · Ediţia 18 · Ediţia 19 · Ediţia 20

Ediţia 21 · Ediţia 22 · Ediţia 23 · Ediţia 24 · Ediţia 25 · Ediţia 26 · Ediţia 27 · Ediţia 28 · Ediţia 29 · Ediţia 30

Ediţia 31 · Ediţia 32 · Ediţia 33 · Ediţia 34 · Ediţia 35 · Ediţia 36 · Ediţia 37 · Ediţia 38 · Ediţia 39 · Ediţia 40