Olympic Games Tournament XIX: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| RD5-score02 = 2 | | RD5-score02 = 2 | ||
| RD6-team01 = Partisan Trier 05 | | RD6-team01 = Partisan Trier 05 | ||
| RD6-score01 = | | RD6-score01 = 4 | ||
| RD6-team02 = Paris Saint Germain 92320 | | RD6-team02 = Paris Saint Germain 92320 | ||
| RD6-score02 = | | RD6-score02 = 0 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Cup Statistics== | |||
=== Team Strength === | |||
The matches are presented in hatstats. | |||
{| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- style="background:#b0c4de" | |||
! width="40" | Rank | |||
! width="40" | Result | |||
! width="180" | Team | |||
! width="40" | Group | |||
! width="40" | R 6 | |||
! width="40" | R 7 | |||
! width="40" | QF | |||
! width="40" | SF | |||
! width="40" | F | |||
! width="40" | Average | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f900 | |||
|1||WON|| style="text align: left;" |'''Betreutes Narrahaus'''||284.0||305||316||277||289||290||293.5 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f900 | |||
|2||RUP|| style="text align: left;" |Maccabi wwe||259.6||288||279||227||247||280||263.4 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#c9e9e9 | |||
|3||3rd|| style="text align: left;" |Partisan Trier 05||209.0||220||214||230||265||261||233.2 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#c9e9e9 | |||
|4||4th|| style="text align: left;" |Paris Saint Germain 92320||270.0||255||253||225||220||213||239.3 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|5||QF|| style="text align: left;" |GiggidyGiggidy FC||232.8||290||241||244||||||251.9 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|6||QF|| style="text align: left;" |F.C.Perlinho||234.2||234||240||248||||||239.1 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|7||QF|| style="text align: left;" |Pure Pwnage FC||208.4||259||232||260||||||239.9 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|8||QF|| style="text align: left;" |ASSPV||206.0||240||215||204||||||216.3 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|9||R 7|| style="text align: left;" |FK Poļubom||239.4||248||292||||||||259.8 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|10||R 7|| style="text align: left;" |Sepang S-Pulse||230.0||237||226||||||||231.0 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|11||R 7|| style="text align: left;" |Crossfire Hurricane||221.8||227||215||||||||221.3 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|12||R 7|| style="text align: left;" |Wielders of the Witchblade||233.0||212||213||||||||219.3 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|13||R 7|| style="text align: left;" |FC-Hotrod||198.6||254||193||||||||215.2 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|14||R 7|| style="text align: left;" |C.F Chivas Koras||209.3||214||207||||||||210.1 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|15||R 7|| style="text align: left;" |Real del Multi||230.8||230||153||||||||204.6 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|16||R 7|| style="text align: left;" |AS villeurbanne||167.4||183||189||||||||179.8 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|17||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |Orinegros Madero FC||289.8||304||||||||||296.9 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|18||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |The Sums||254.8||307||||||||||280.9 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|19||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |Toert||228.2||277||||||||||252.6 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|20||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |Buiolo||245.4||251||||||||||248.2 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|21||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |Collostomy Bag Split||221.3||268||||||||||244.7 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|22||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |Stamford Hill Storm||223.2||252||||||||||237.6 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|23||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |Jers champions||234.6||235||||||||||234.8 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|24||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |Everton FC.||227.8||228||||||||||227.9 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|25||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |Borromeo United '06||210.3||236||||||||||223.1 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|26||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |1. FC Grazian||221.0||187||||||||||204.0 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|27||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |TopDrawerSoccer||175.3||204||||||||||189.6 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|28||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |FC BADJOEL||182.0||189||||||||||185.5 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|29||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |Los Recogepelotas||179.0||179||||||||||179.0 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|30||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |SC Sanctus||180.0||172||||||||||176.0 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|31||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |Claveyson United||168.6||179||||||||||173.8 | |||
|- align="left" bgcolor=#f9f9f9 | |||
|32||R 6|| style="text align: left;" |C. D. Er Tunay||171.0||174||||||||||172.5 | |||
|} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
Revision as of 09:18, 6 June 2012
| Edition XIX | |
| Tournament details | |
|---|---|
| Season(s) | 48 |
| Teams | 96 |
| Final positions | |
| Champions | Betreutes Narrahaus |
| Runner-up | Maccabi wwe |
| Third place | Partisan Trier 05 |
| Fourth place | Paris Saint Germain 92320 |
| ← XVIII | XX → |
Olympic Games Tournament XIX
The nineteenth edition of the Olympic Games Tournament is played with 96 teams. The first round was played on 03.04.2012 and the final was played on 05.06.2012. The winner of the cup was Betreutes Narrahaus from Germany
For the teams that did not reach the knock out round, a Minor Olympic Games Tournament was held.
| Round | Date | Stadium | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Semifinal1 | 29.05.2012 | Reggaebowl Uetersen | Betreutes Narrahaus | Partisan Trier 05 | 3 : 2 | (379554668) |
| Semifinal2 | 30.05.2012 | Territorium Sanctum | Maccabi wwe | Paris Saint Germain 92320 | 4 : 1 | (379570541) |
| 3rd place | 06.06.2012 | Sturm Kolosseum | Paris Saint Germain 92320 | Partisan Trier 05 | - : - | (379827492) |
| FINAL | 05.06.2012 | Battlefield of the Grums | Betreutes Narrahaus | Maccabi wwe | 5 : 2 | (379845285) |
Group phase
Group 1
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pure Pwnage FC |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 2 |
| AS villeurbanne |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 5 |
| nordbahnberserker |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 8 |
| AC Karma |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 10 |
| Spartan Law |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 26 |
| Yorkshire Gryphus |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 26 |
Group 2
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crossfire Hurricane |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 4 |
| C. D. Er Tunay |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 7 |
| Krystal IF |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
| Valdo F.C. |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15 |
| Real Madrid-CR9 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
| SC Zandvoort |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20 |
Group 3
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Buiolo |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 4 |
| C.F Chivas Koras |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2 |
| Grashüpfer Trofaiach |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| Die Pisser |
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 11 |
| Besnica |
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11 |
| Browns Elite |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
Group 4
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real del Multi |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28 | 2 |
| SC Sanctus |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 12 |
| Sturm Graz |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 9 |
| Sovieticos FC |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 14 |
| i tigro |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25 |
| Curam Lykeions - Y |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29 |
Group 5
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TopDrawerSoccer |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 8 |
| F.C.Perlinho |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 5 |
| cannaregio |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 7 |
| ULTRAS Bavaria Paderborn |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 |
| Bavli United |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 |
| Királymókus SK |
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
- The match TopDrawerSoccer - ULTRAS Bavaria Paderborn was the first match to be arranged in this edition of the cup: (377942497)
Group 6
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Betreutes Narrahaus |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 2 |
| The Sums |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 8 |
| Feijoneses |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
| Lambrusco Leoben |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 |
| Les Francs Tireurs de Punxsutawney |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
| Paperinik |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
Group 7
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Partisan Trier 05 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 8 |
| Stamford Hill Storm |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 5 |
| ShlangBauBas |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
| Organum |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
| Grazer Laufhaus |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 |
| FC DIEDE'06 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 |
Group 8
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orinegros Madero FC |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 0 |
| Toert |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 4 |
| Bush FC 2008 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 5 |
| dobbo's dynamos |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
| SIDREROS |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 |
| Hercules San Lazzaro |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
- dobbo's dynamos entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round
Group 9
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Borromeo United '06 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 4 |
| Collostomy Bag Split |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 9 |
| Manchester Utd From Vidovec |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
| A.I. |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 15 |
| vilatorrats F.C. |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 |
| Prejta |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 |
Group 10
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASSPV |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 2 |
| Jers champions |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 6 |
| Halásztelek Trabants |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 15 |
| rivolplate |
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
| AC Slavia |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 |
| Atletico Chavinda |
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
Group 11
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. FC Grazian |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 5 |
| Wielders of the Witchblade |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 8 |
| Rectorat AC |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 8 |
| AJK Ahmo All-Stars |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Ninho de Cucos |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 |
| kmp1s. f.c. |
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
Group 12
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FK Poļubom |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 32 | 2 |
| Los Recogepelotas |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 10 |
| Lisia Drużyna |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 11 |
| Vitória Bracarense |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| PINEROLESE |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 |
| Agra CC |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
Group 13
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Everton FC. |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 3 |
| Sepang S-Pulse |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 3 |
| JuventudeFC |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 9 |
| FC TREBIŠOV |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
| FC - PORTO |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 |
| Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport |
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
Group 14
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC-Hotrod |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 4 |
| Claveyson United |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 6 |
| Grumsiland |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 4 |
| Crewmen |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| 1. FC Bärenwil City |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 |
| Paderborner Dreamteam |
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
Group 15
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paris Saint Germain 92320 |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 2 |
| FC BADJOEL |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 10 |
| A.C. Muja |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
| FC Niedersachsen Winsen |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 13 |
| Sporting Scarborough FC |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 |
| Santiago de Cali United |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
Group 16
| Team | Pld | Won | Draw | Lost | Pts | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maccabi wwe |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 5 |
| GiggidyGiggidy FC |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 8 |
| greve |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 10 |
| carettacostoletta |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17 |
| Universe F.C |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22 |
| INTERPUEBLA |
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 |
Knock-Out Table
| Round of 32
08.05.2012 |
Round of 16
15.05.2012 |
Quarter Finals
22.05.2012 |
Semi-Finals
29.05.2012 |
Final
05.06.2012 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Pure Pwnage FC | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Collostomy Bag Split | 0 | Pure Pwnage FC | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Sepang S-Pulse | 4 | Sepang S-Pulse | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| TopDrawerSoccer | 3 | Pure Pwnage FC | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Partisan Trier 05 | 5 | Partisan Trier 05 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| FC BADJOEL | 0 | Partisan Trier 05 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Wielders of the Witchblade | 5 | Wielders of the Witchblade | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Buiolo | 3 | Partisan Trier 05 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Real del Multi | 2 | Betreutes Narrahaus | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Los Recogepelotas | 0 | Real del Multi | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| GiggidyGiggidy FC | 1 | GiggidyGiggidy FC | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Orinegros Madero FC | 0 | GiggidyGiggidy FC | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Betreutes Narrahaus | 5 | Betreutes Narrahaus | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Claveyson United | 1 | Betreutes Narrahaus | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Jers champions | 2 | Crossfire Hurricane | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Crossfire Hurricane | 3 | Betreutes Narrahaus | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| AS villeurbanne | 1 | Maccabi wwe | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Borromeo United '06 | 0 | AS villeurbanne | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Everton FC. | 0 | F.C.Perlinho | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| F.C.Perlinho | 1 | F.C.Perlinho | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Stamford Hill Storm | 1 | Paris Saint Germain 92320 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Paris Saint Germain 92320 | 2 | Paris Saint Germain 92320 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 1. FC Grazian | 3 | C.F Chivas Koras | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| C.F Chivas Koras | 4 | Paris Saint Germain 92320 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| SC Sanctus | 1 | Maccabi wwe | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| FK Poļubom | 4 | FK Poļubom | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Maccabi wwe | 2 | Maccabi wwe | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Toert | 0 | Maccabi wwe | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| The Sums | 0 | ASSPV | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| FC-Hotrod | 1 | FC-Hotrod | 1 | 3rd Place
06.06.2012 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ASSPV | 6 | ASSPV | 2 | Partisan Trier 05 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
| C. D. Er Tunay | 0 | Paris Saint Germain 92320 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Cup Statistics
Team Strength
The matches are presented in hatstats.
| Rank | Result | Team | Group | R 6 | R 7 | QF | SF | F | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WON | Betreutes Narrahaus | 284.0 | 305 | 316 | 277 | 289 | 290 | 293.5 |
| 2 | RUP | Maccabi wwe | 259.6 | 288 | 279 | 227 | 247 | 280 | 263.4 |
| 3 | 3rd | Partisan Trier 05 | 209.0 | 220 | 214 | 230 | 265 | 261 | 233.2 |
| 4 | 4th | Paris Saint Germain 92320 | 270.0 | 255 | 253 | 225 | 220 | 213 | 239.3 |
| 5 | QF | GiggidyGiggidy FC | 232.8 | 290 | 241 | 244 | 251.9 | ||
| 6 | QF | F.C.Perlinho | 234.2 | 234 | 240 | 248 | 239.1 | ||
| 7 | QF | Pure Pwnage FC | 208.4 | 259 | 232 | 260 | 239.9 | ||
| 8 | QF | ASSPV | 206.0 | 240 | 215 | 204 | 216.3 | ||
| 9 | R 7 | FK Poļubom | 239.4 | 248 | 292 | 259.8 | |||
| 10 | R 7 | Sepang S-Pulse | 230.0 | 237 | 226 | 231.0 | |||
| 11 | R 7 | Crossfire Hurricane | 221.8 | 227 | 215 | 221.3 | |||
| 12 | R 7 | Wielders of the Witchblade | 233.0 | 212 | 213 | 219.3 | |||
| 13 | R 7 | FC-Hotrod | 198.6 | 254 | 193 | 215.2 | |||
| 14 | R 7 | C.F Chivas Koras | 209.3 | 214 | 207 | 210.1 | |||
| 15 | R 7 | Real del Multi | 230.8 | 230 | 153 | 204.6 | |||
| 16 | R 7 | AS villeurbanne | 167.4 | 183 | 189 | 179.8 | |||
| 17 | R 6 | Orinegros Madero FC | 289.8 | 304 | 296.9 | ||||
| 18 | R 6 | The Sums | 254.8 | 307 | 280.9 | ||||
| 19 | R 6 | Toert | 228.2 | 277 | 252.6 | ||||
| 20 | R 6 | Buiolo | 245.4 | 251 | 248.2 | ||||
| 21 | R 6 | Collostomy Bag Split | 221.3 | 268 | 244.7 | ||||
| 22 | R 6 | Stamford Hill Storm | 223.2 | 252 | 237.6 | ||||
| 23 | R 6 | Jers champions | 234.6 | 235 | 234.8 | ||||
| 24 | R 6 | Everton FC. | 227.8 | 228 | 227.9 | ||||
| 25 | R 6 | Borromeo United '06 | 210.3 | 236 | 223.1 | ||||
| 26 | R 6 | 1. FC Grazian | 221.0 | 187 | 204.0 | ||||
| 27 | R 6 | TopDrawerSoccer | 175.3 | 204 | 189.6 | ||||
| 28 | R 6 | FC BADJOEL | 182.0 | 189 | 185.5 | ||||
| 29 | R 6 | Los Recogepelotas | 179.0 | 179 | 179.0 | ||||
| 30 | R 6 | SC Sanctus | 180.0 | 172 | 176.0 | ||||
| 31 | R 6 | Claveyson United | 168.6 | 179 | 173.8 | ||||
| 32 | R 6 | C. D. Er Tunay | 171.0 | 174 | 172.5 |
External links
| Olympic Games Tournament |
|---|
| OGT I | OGT II | OGT III | OGT IV | OGT V | OGT VI | OGT VII | OGT VIII | OGT IX | OGT X | OGT XI | OGT XII | OGT XIII OGT XIV | OGT XV | OGT XVI | OGT XVII | OGT XVIII | OGT XIX | OGT XX | OGT XXI | OGT XXII | OGT XXIII | OGT XXIV | OGT XXV |