Olympic Games Tournament VIII/Group Phase

From Hattrick
previous current next
VII VIII IX
Main Main Main
Group Phase Group Phase Group Phase
Knockout Phase Knockout Phase Knockout Phase



Olympic Games Tournament VIII

The group phase was the first stage of the eighth edition of the Olympic Games Tournament, followed by the knockout phase. It began on 11.11.2008 and ended on 25.11.2008.

Group 1

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Poland MKP Wieprz Lubartów 3 3 0 0 9 15 1
England Dynamo Dalston 3 1 1 1 4 8 6
Switzerland Sparta Huttwil-Sumiswald 3 1 0 2 3 6 14
Slovenia Kočevski Tigri 3 0 1 2 1 1 9


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 MKP Wieprz Lubartów 8 - 0 Sparta Huttwil-Sumiswald
Dynamo Dalston 1 - 1 Kočevski Tigri
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 MKP Wieprz Lubartów 4 - 1 Dynamo Dalston
Sparta Huttwil-Sumiswald 5 - 0 Kočevski Tigri
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Kočevski Tigri 0 - 3 WO MKP Wieprz Lubartów
Dynamo Dalston 6 - 1 Sparta Huttwil-Sumiswald


Group 2

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Austria Sturm Graz 3 2 1 0 7 9 2
Senegal lazioDK 3 2 0 1 6 13 7
Austria Lambrusco Leoben 3 1 1 1 4 10 7
Algeria Ihasnaouen 3 0 0 3 0 2 18
  • Sturm Graz missed the first round because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Sturm Graz 0 - 0 WO Lambrusco Leoben
lazioDK 6 - 0 Ihasnaouen
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 lazioDK 2 - 4 Sturm Graz
Ihasnaouen 2 - 7 Lambrusco Leoben
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Ihasnaouen 0 - 5 Sturm Graz
lazioDK 5 - 3 Lambrusco Leoben


Group 3

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Switzerland C.F. Union Uerzlikon 3 3 0 0 9 6 2
Germany MERC_ADLER 3 2 0 1 6 10 4
Turkey Kermesgucu 3 1 0 2 3 4 7
Portugal Texcoco F.C. 3 0 0 3 0 5 12


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Kermesgucu 4 - 1 Texcoco F.C.
C.F. Union Uerzlikon 2 - 0 MERC_ADLER
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Kermesgucu 0 - 1 C.F. Union Uerzlikon
Texcoco F.C. 2 - 5 MERC_ADLER
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 MERC_ADLER 5 - 0 Kermesgucu
C.F. Union Uerzlikon 3 - 2 Texcoco F.C.


Group 4

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Iceland Hlæðni Furavík 3 3 0 0 9 9 4
Republic of Ireland Celtic CCAA 3 2 0 1 6 7 1
Finland Finpool1 3 0 1 2 1 3 7
Cyprus panco fc 3 0 1 2 1 3 10


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Hlæðni Furavík 4 - 2 Finpool1
panco fc 0 - 5 Celtic CCAA
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Finpool1 1 - 1 panco fc
Hlæðni Furavík 1 - 0 Celtic CCAA
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Celtic CCAA 2 - 0 Finpool1
panco fc 2 - 4 Hlæðni Furavík


Group 5

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Lithuania ShlangBauBas 3 3 0 0 9 9 1
Germany LFC Dynamo 3 1 1 1 4 7 5
Turkey Tosbağalar 3 1 1 1 4 6 7
Romania octavia 3 0 0 3 0 0 9
  • octavia missed the first three rounds because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 octavia 0 - 3 WO ShlangBauBas
LFC Dynamo 3 - 3 Tosbağalar
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 octavia 0 - 3 WO LFC Dynamo
ShlangBauBas 4 - 0 Tosbağalar
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Tosbağalar 3 - 0 WO octavia
LFC Dynamo 1 - 2 ShlangBauBas


Group 6

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
USA Peabody F.C. 3 2 1 0 7 6 1
Netherlands SC Sanctus 3 1 1 1 4 7 4
Latvia _egolav_ 3 1 1 1 4 5 4
Venezuela Union AM 3 0 1 2 1 2 11


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Union AM 1 - 6 SC Sanctus
_egolav_ 0 - 3 Peabody F.C.
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 SC Sanctus 1 - 1 _egolav_
Union AM 1 - 1 Peabody F.C.
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Peabody F.C. 2 - 0 SC Sanctus
_egolav_ 4 - 0 Union AM


Group 7

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Lithuania snaiperiuojantys_garniai 3 3 0 0 9 19 3
Italy U.S. Dinamo 3 2 0 1 6 10 13
Netherlands FC DIEDE'06 3 1 0 2 3 4 10
Norway Ajer BK 3 0 0 3 0 4 11


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 snaiperiuojantys_garniai 4 - 2 FC DIEDE'06
U.S. Dinamo 5 - 2 Shield Park United
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 snaiperiuojantys_garniai 11 - 0 U.S. Dinamo
FC DIEDE'06 2 - 1 Shield Park United
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Shield Park United 1 - 4 snaiperiuojantys_garniai
U.S. Dinamo 5 - 0 FC DIEDE'06


Group 8

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Netherlands SEH 4 3 2 0 1 6 17 4
Switzerland Real Martino FC 3 2 0 1 6 6 8
Pakistan pakitanlegends 3 1 0 2 3 4 8
Germany Konstanz Pirates 3 1 0 2 3 3 10


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 SEH 4 8 - 0 Real Martino FC
Konstanz Pirates 3 - 0 WO pakitanlegends
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 SEH 4 7 - 0 Konstanz Pirates
Real Martino FC 3 - 0 WO pakitanlegends
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 pakitanlegends 4 - 2 SEH 4
Konstanz Pirates 0 - 3 WO Real Martino FC


Group 9

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Switzerland Goldene Äpfel 3 2 1 0 7 11 4
Netherlands C.V.V. Willemstad 3 2 0 1 6 8 6
Portugal Ninho de Cucos 3 1 0 2 3 6 10
Colombia Whiskeria Show 3 0 1 2 1 7 12
  • Goldene Äpfel missed the first round because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 C.V.V. Willemstad 3 - 1 Whiskeria Show
Ninho de Cucos 0 - 3 WO Goldene Äpfel
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 C.V.V. Willemstad 4 - 0 Ninho de Cucos
Whiskeria Show 3 - 3 Goldene Äpfel
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Goldene Äpfel 5 - 1 C.V.V. Willemstad
Ninho de Cucos 6 - 3 Whiskeria Show


Group 10

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Scotland Nae Hopers City 2 2 0 0 6 7 0
Canada teamholland98 2 1 0 1 3 3 4
Germany FC Voltaren 2 0 0 2 0 0 6
Ukraine Customs07 - - - - - - -
  • Customs07 didn't play any of their scheduled games.
  • FC Voltaren missed the first three rounds because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Nae Hopers City 3 - 0 WO FC Voltaren
teamholland98 idle
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Nae Hopers City 4 - 0 teamholland98
FC Voltaren idle
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 teamholland98 3 - 0 WO FC Voltaren
Nae Hopers City idle


Group 11

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Chile Mundial CF 3 2 0 1 6 9 3
Norway Mortensrud Killers 3 2 0 1 6 8 5
Austria KartRacing 3 1 0 2 3 5 6
Italy Olympic Busalla 3 1 0 2 3 2 10


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 KartRacing 0 - 2 Mundial CF
Mortensrud Killers 3 - 0 WO Olympic Busalla
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 KartRacing 5 - 2 Mortensrud Killers
Mundial CF 7 - 0 Olympic Busalla
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Olympic Busalla 2 - 0 KartRacing
Mortensrud Killers 3 - 0 WO Mundial CF


Group 12

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Romania Mens sana in corpore sana 3 3 0 0 9 16 1
Sweden Cnaetophs Clan 3 2 0 1 6 6 3
Albania NIKE HAGOS 3 0 1 2 1 6 14
Luxembourg Vodoomasters 3 0 1 2 1 4 14


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Cnaetophs Clan 3 - 1 NIKE HAGOS
Vodoomasters 0 - 7 Mens sana in corpore sana
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 NIKE HAGOS 4 - 4 Vodoomasters
Mens sana in corpore sana 2 - 0 Cnaetophs Clan
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Mens sana in corpore sana 7 - 1 NIKE HAGOS
Cnaetophs Clan 3 - 0 Vodoomasters


Group 13

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Portugal Arminia Bielefeld 1971 3 3 0 0 9 15 3
Peru Paititi FC 3 2 0 1 6 8 7
Slovakia FC Arsenal Bratislava 3 1 0 2 3 3 9
Bulgaria Blue_Hell 3 0 0 3 0 1 8
  • Blue_Hell missed the first two rounds because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 FC Arsenal Bratislava 0 - 3 Paititi FC
Blue_Hell 0 - 3 WO Arminia Bielefeld 1971
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 FC Arsenal Bratislava 3 - 0 WO Blue_Hell
Paititi FC 3 - 6 Arminia Bielefeld 1971
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Arminia Bielefeld 1971 6 - 0 FC Arsenal Bratislava
Blue_Hell 1 - 2 Paititi FC


Group 14

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
South Africa Stamford Hill Storm 3 3 0 0 9 14 2
Germany SuS Frisia Norddeich 3 2 0 1 6 8 5
Austria Partizan Anzbach 3 1 0 2 3 3 9
Mexico Atlante 3 0 0 3 0 0 9
  • Partizan Anzbach missed the first round because they were still in the national cup.
  • Atlante missed the first three rounds because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Partizan Anzbach 0 - 3 WO SuS Frisia Norddeich
Stamford Hill Storm 3 - 0 WO Atlante
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Partizan Anzbach 0 - 6 Stamford Hill Storm
SuS Frisia Norddeich 3 - 0 WO Atlante
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Atlante 0 - 3 WO Partizan Anzbach
Stamford Hill Storm 5 - 2 SuS Frisia Norddeich


Group 15

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 3 2 1 0 7 8 3
Austria Grazer Laufhaus 3 1 2 0 5 12 7
Latvia FK Poļubom 3 1 1 1 4 7 8
Croatia PTŠ 3 0 0 3 0 2 11


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 FK Poļubom 3 - 0 PTŠ
S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 2 - 2 Grazer Laufhaus
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 FK Poļubom 0 - 4 S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor
PTŠ 1 - 6 Grazer Laufhaus
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Grazer Laufhaus 4 - 4 FK Poļubom
S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 2 - 1 PTŠ


Group 16

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Portugal Sporting clube do Crato 3 3 0 0 9 14 1
Oceania Diamond Valley United 3 2 0 1 6 7 5
Spain Dole C.F. 3 1 0 2 3 8 12
Slovenia NK Usnjar Olimpija 3 0 0 3 0 2 13


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Diamond Valley United 3 - 1 NK Usnjar Olimpija
Sporting clube do Crato 7 - 1 Dole C.F.
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Diamond Valley United 0 - 2 Sporting clube do Crato
NK Usnjar Olimpija 1 - 5 Dole C.F.
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Dole C.F. 2 - 4 Diamond Valley United
Sporting clube do Crato 5 - 0 NK Usnjar Olimpija


Group 17

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Peru HSV Lima 3 3 0 0 9 10 2
Portugal S.V. Utd 3 2 0 1 6 8 5
Iceland Toppur 3 1 0 2 3 6 7
Scotland Lead Balloons 3 0 0 3 0 1 11


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Toppur 2 - 3 S.V. Utd
Lead Balloons 1 - 3 HSV Lima
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Lead Balloons 0 - 5 S.V. Utd
Toppur 1 - 4 HSV Lima
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 S.V. Utd 0 - 3 WO HSV Lima
Lead Balloons 0 - 3 WO Toppur


Group 18

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Slovakia FC Dragon Sered 3 3 0 0 9 11 4
France RCS 79 3 2 0 1 6 14 4
Serbia ofk blok 3 1 0 2 3 1 13
Italy Buiolo 3 0 0 3 0 3 8


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 ofk blok 1 - 0 Buiolo
FC Dragon Sered 3 - 2 RCS 79
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 ofk blok 0 - 5 FC Dragon Sered
Buiolo 1 - 4 RCS 79
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 RCS 79 8 - 0 ofk blok
FC Dragon Sered 3 - 2 Buiolo


Group 19

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
England Collostomy Bag Split 3 2 0 1 6 9 8
Bahrain Manamah Sarcah 3 2 0 1 6 6 8
Netherlands Rupsje nooitgenoeg 3 1 0 2 3 9 8
Poland Świetliki Kosztowy 3 1 0 2 3 8 8


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Manamah Sarcah 1 - 5 Rupsje nooitgenoeg
Collostomy Bag Split 4 - 3 Świetliki Kosztowy
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Rupsje nooitgenoeg 3 - 4 Collostomy Bag Split
Manamah Sarcah 3 - 2 Świetliki Kosztowy
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Świetliki Kosztowy 3 - 1 Rupsje nooitgenoeg
Manamah Sarcah 2 - 1 Collostomy Bag Split


Group 20

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Bosnia & Herzegovina Podgrmec 3 2 0 1 6 11 4
France Paris Saint Germain 92320 3 2 0 1 6 6 5
Denmark Aabenraa HSV 3 1 0 2 3 4 7
Finland Fc Squee 3 1 0 2 3 5 10


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Fc Squee 1 - 4 Paris Saint Germain 92320
Aabenraa HSV 3 - 2 Podgrmec
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Fc Squee 3 - 0 WO Aabenraa HSV
Paris Saint Germain 92320 0 - 3 Podgrmec
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Podgrmec 6 - 1 Fc Squee
Aabenraa HSV 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain 92320


Group 21

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Venezuela Dark Funeral FC 2 2 0 0 6 6 0
Lithuania FK Nufas 2 0 0 2 0 0 5
England Willenhall Town F.C 2 1 0 1 3 1 2
Georgia fc barcelona tbilisi - - - - - - -
  • fc barcelona tbilisi didn't play any of their scheduled games, but because Willenhall Town F.C was still in the national cup in the first round, they weren't awarded a regulatory win in their match.

Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Dark Funeral FC 4 - 0 FK Nufas
Willenhall Town F.C idle *
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Willenhall Town F.C 1 - 0 FK Nufas
Dark Funeral FC idle
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Dark Funeral FC 2 - 0 Willenhall Town F.C
FK Nufas idle


Group 22

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Croatia FC Pirovac 3 3 0 0 9 17 1
Germany Juventus Oberharz 3 2 0 1 6 9 7
Greece Titanes A.E. 3 1 0 2 3 10 7
Czech Republic FC MeSeNechce 3 0 0 3 0 0 21


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 FC Pirovac 8 - 0 FC MeSeNechce
Titanes A.E. 2 - 3 Juventus Oberharz
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 FC Pirovac 4 - 0 Titanes A.E.
FC MeSeNechce 0 - 5 Juventus Oberharz
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Juventus Oberharz 1 - 5 FC Pirovac
Titanes A.E. 8 - 0 FC MeSeNechce


Group 23

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Belgium skullandbones 2 2 0 0 6 6 3
Russia Organum 2 0 1 1 1 5 6
Portugal Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport 2 0 1 1 1 2 4


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport 2 - 2 Organum
skullandbones idle
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport 0 - 2 skullandbones
Organum idle
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 skullandbones 4 - 3 Organum
Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport idle


Group 24

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Croatia Horda KC 2 2 0 0 6 9 0
Moldova FC Cetatea Soroca 2 1 0 1 3 4 5
Switzerland Spartak Babaorum 2 0 0 2 0 2 10


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 FC Cetatea Soroca 0 - 3 WO Horda KC
Spartak Babaorum idle
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 FC Cetatea Soroca 4 - 2 Spartak Babaorum
Horda KC idle
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Horda KC 6 - 0 Spartak Babaorum
FC Cetatea Soroca idle


Group 25

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Croatia KSO Inkvizicija 3 3 0 0 9 15 3
Mexico ARGEL 3 2 0 1 6 7 5
Venezuela RealCasalta 3 1 0 2 3 6 8
Belgium Aldi FC 3 0 0 3 0 3 15


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 KSO Inkvizicija 7 - 1 Aldi FC
ARGEL 2 - 1 RealCasalta
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 KSO Inkvizicija 3 - 1 ARGEL
Aldi FC 1 - 4 RealCasalta
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 RealCasalta 1 - 5 KSO Inkvizicija
ARGEL 4 - 1 Aldi FC


Group 26

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Scotland Toon Team 3 2 1 0 7 17 6
Czech Republic Ulrik Underdogs 3 2 1 0 7 14 8
Venezuela As Silva 3 1 0 2 3 10 14
Bolivia BLOOMING CAMPEÓN 3 0 0 3 0 4 17


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Ulrik Underdogs 3 - 0 BLOOMING CAMPEÓN
Toon Team 5 - 0 As Silva
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Ulrik Underdogs 5 - 5 Toon Team
BLOOMING CAMPEÓN 3 - 7 As Silva
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 As Silva 3 - 6 Ulrik Underdogs
Toon Team 7 - 1 BLOOMING CAMPEÓN


Group 27

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Italy Sacramento Kings F.C. 3 3 0 0 9 13 6
Mexico Club Guadalajara 3 2 0 1 6 13 9
Mexico Aguilas Azules F.C. 3 1 0 2 3 7 12
Spain L.S.Canicas 3 0 0 3 0 7 13


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Club Guadalajara 6 - 3 L.S.Canicas
Aguilas Azules F.C. 1 - 6 Sacramento Kings F.C.
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Club Guadalajara 4 - 2 Aguilas Azules F.C.
L.S.Canicas 2 - 3 Sacramento Kings F.C.
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Sacramento Kings F.C. 4 - 3 Club Guadalajara
L.S.Canicas 2 - 4 Aguilas Azules F.C.


Group 28

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Brazil Leão de Prata Esporte Clube 2 2 0 0 6 10 3
Slovakia Malý Kiar FC 2 1 0 1 3 5 6
Czech Republic FC ZC 42 2 0 0 2 0 2 8


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Leão de Prata Esporte Clube 5 - 2 Malý Kiar FC
FC ZC 42 idle
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 FC ZC 42 1 - 5 Leão de Prata Esporte Clube
Malý Kiar FC idle
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Malý Kiar FC 3 - 1 FC ZC 42
Leão de Prata Esporte Clube idle


Group 29

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Argentina Sportivo La Banda 3 2 0 1 6 8 2
Slovenia zeleni zmaj 3 2 0 1 6 6 4
Italy muletti 3 1 0 2 3 4 7
Estonia tallinna lambad 3 1 0 2 3 2 7


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 muletti 3 - 0 WO tallinna lambad
Sportivo La Banda 1 - 2 zeleni zmaj
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 muletti 0 - 4 Sportivo La Banda
tallinna lambad 2 - 1 zeleni zmaj
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 zeleni zmaj 3 - 1 muletti
Sportivo La Banda 3 - 0 WO tallinna lambad


Group 30

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Canada Aston Midhurst 3 2 0 1 6 7 3
Denmark Midtfyns stjerner 3 2 0 1 6 8 7
Slovakia 1. FC Bodo 3 1 0 2 3 8 9
Finland TupsuVeitikat FC 3 1 0 2 3 3 7


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 TupsuVeitikat FC 0 - 3 WO Midtfyns stjerner
1. FC Bodo 3 - 1 Aston Midhurst
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 TupsuVeitikat FC 3 - 1 1. FC Bodo
Midtfyns stjerner 0 - 3 WO Aston Midhurst
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 Aston Midhurst 3 - 0 TupsuVeitikat FC
1. FC Bodo 4 - 5 Midtfyns stjerner


Group 31

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Lithuania FC Nuplysheliai 3 3 0 0 9 13 3
Brazil Nachos F.C 3 2 0 1 6 5 5
Denmark helt sikkert 3 1 0 2 3 10 11
France BF Albens 3 0 0 3 0 4 13


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 helt sikkert 1 - 3 Nachos F.C
FC Nuplysheliai 5 - 0 BF Albens
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 helt sikkert 3 - 5 FC Nuplysheliai
Nachos F.C 2 - 1 BF Albens
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 BF Albens 3 - 6 helt sikkert
FC Nuplysheliai 3 - 0 Nachos F.C


Group 32

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Romania FC SCOFALA 3 3 0 0 9 15 2
England AFC Outlaws 3 2 0 1 6 9 5
Denmark Fc Hobro 3 1 0 2 3 5 10
Portugal foxtrotteam 3 0 0 3 0 3 15


Round 1 ~ 11.11.2008 Fc Hobro 5 - 2 foxtrotteam
AFC Outlaws 1 - 5 FC SCOFALA
Round 2 ~ 18.11.2008 Fc Hobro 0 - 5 FC SCOFALA
foxtrotteam 0 - 5 AFC Outlaws
Round 3 ~ 25.11.2008 AFC Outlaws 3 - 0 WO Fc Hobro
FC SCOFALA 5 - 1 foxtrotteam




Olympic Games Tournament
OGT I | OGT II | OGT III | OGT IV | OGT V | OGT VI | OGT VII | OGT VIII | OGT IX | OGT X | OGT XI | OGT XII | OGT XIII

OGT XIV | OGT XV | OGT XVI | OGT XVII | OGT XVIII | OGT XIX | OGT XX | OGT XXI | OGT XXII | OGT XXIII | OGT XXIV | OGT XXV

Mini OGT I | Mini OGT II | Mini OGT III | Minor OGT IV | Minor OGT V | Minor OGT VI | Minor OGT VII | Minor OGT VIII | Minor OGT IX
Minor OGT X | Minor OGT XI | Minor OGT XII | Minor OGT XIII | Minor OGT XIV | Minor OGT XV | Minor OGT XVI | Minor OGT XVII | Minor OGT XVIII