Olympic Games Tournament XIII/Group Phase

From Hattrick
previous current next
XII XIII XIV
Main Main Main
Group Phase Group Phase Group Phase
Knockout Phase Knockout Phase Knockout Phase



Olympic Games Tournament XIII

The group phase was the first stage of the thirteenth edition of the Olympic Games Tournament, followed by the knockout phase. It began on 08.06.2010 and ended on 22.06.2010.

Group 1

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
England Collostomy Bag Split 2 2 0 0 6 5 1
Denmark greve 2 0 1 1 1 1 2
Portugal Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport 2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  • Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport missed the first round because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport 0 - 3 WO Collostomy Bag Split
greve idle
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 greve 0 - 0 Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport
Collostomy Bag Split idle
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Collostomy Bag Split 2 - 1 greve
Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport idle


Group 2

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Austria Grazer Laufhaus 3 3 0 0 9 13 2
Switzerland C.F. Union Uerzlikon 3 2 0 1 6 9 4
Chile blackingham united * 2 0 1 1 1 1 6
Italy Calipso United 3 0 1 2 1 4 12
  • blackingham united entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 C.F. Union Uerzlikon 4 - 1 Calipso United
Grazer Laufhaus idle *
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 blackingham united 1 - 1 Calipso United
Grazer Laufhaus 3 - 0 C.F. Union Uerzlikon
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Calipso United 2 - 7 Grazer Laufhaus
blackingham united 0 - 5 C.F. Union Uerzlikon


Group 3

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Portugal Ninho de Cucos 3 3 0 0 9 13 0
Switzerland Real Kappel 3 2 0 1 6 11 6
Romania LEII2008 3 1 0 2 3 3 5
Italy Capirissim Lions 3 0 0 3 0 1 17


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Real Kappel 0 - 5 Ninho de Cucos
LEII2008 3 - 0 WO Capirissim Lions
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Capirissim Lions 1 - 7 Real Kappel
Ninho de Cucos 1 - 0 LEII2008
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Real Kappel 4 - 0 LEII2008
Ninho de Cucos 7 - 0 Capirissim Lions


Group 4

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Iceland Múspellssynir 3 3 0 0 9 12 1
Hungary Óbudai Hiénák 3 1 1 1 4 6 6
Belgium cruz azul cement 3 1 1 1 4 4 5
Austria Eggenberger SC 3 0 0 3 0 2 12


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 cruz azul cement 0 - 3 Múspellssynir
Eggenberger SC 1 - 4 Óbudai Hiénák
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Eggenberger SC 1 - 3 cruz azul cement
Múspellssynir 4 - 1 Óbudai Hiénák
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Óbudai Hiénák 1 - 1 cruz azul cement
Múspellssynir 5 - 0 Eggenberger SC


Group 5

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Italy VILLA D'ADDA 2 1 0 1 3 7 6
Germany ULTRAS Bavaria Paderborn 2 1 0 1 3 5 5
Denmark ABCK 2 1 0 1 3 7 8


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 ULTRAS Bavaria Paderborn 3 - 1 VILLA D'ADDA
ABCK idle
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 ABCK 4 - 2 ULTRAS Bavaria Paderborn
VILLA D'ADDA idle
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 VILLA D'ADDA 6 - 3 ABCK
ULTRAS Bavaria Paderborn idle


Group 6

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany FuldaCoast Thunder IFC 3 3 0 0 9 13 0
Poland FC Fly 1972 3 1 1 1 4 4 3
Netherlands FC Biegstraaten 3 1 1 1 4 4 9
Peru ArtemizaFC 3 0 0 3 0 0 9
  • ArtemizaFC missed the first three rounds because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 FC Biegstraaten 1 - 1 FC Fly 1972
FuldaCoast Thunder IFC 3 - 0 WO ArtemizaFC
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 FC Biegstraaten 0 - 8 FuldaCoast Thunder IFC
FC Fly 1972 3 - 0 WO ArtemizaFC
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 FC Fly 1972 0 - 2 FuldaCoast Thunder IFC
ArtemizaFC 0 - 3 WO FC Biegstraaten


Group 7

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Czech Republic Metalmania Chrlice 3 3 0 0 9 14 0
Italy Pro Pavana 3 2 0 1 6 9 6
Portugal Tungas FC 3 1 0 2 3 8 12
Chile ThE wEnOnEs 3 0 0 3 0 0 13


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Metalmania Chrlice 8 - 0 Tungas FC
ThE wEnOnEs 0 - 5 Pro Pavana
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Tungas FC 5 - 0 ThE wEnOnEs
Pro Pavana 0 - 3 Metalmania Chrlice
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Tungas FC 3 - 4 Pro Pavana
ThE wEnOnEs 0 - 3 Metalmania Chrlice


Group 8

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Italy Dondee United 3 3 0 0 9 8 1
Chile Real del Multi 3 2 0 1 6 6 2
Germany TSV Alemannia Aachen-Langsur 1900 e.V. 3 1 0 2 3 3 5
France Paris Saint Germain 92320 3 0 0 3 0 0 9
  • Paris Saint Germain 92320 missed the first three rounds because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Real del Multi 3 - 0 WO Paris Saint Germain 92320
TSV Alemannia Aachen-Langsur 1900 e.V. 0 - 3 Dondee United
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 TSV Alemannia Aachen-Langsur 1900 e.V. 0 - 2 Real del Multi
Dondee United 3 - 0 WO Paris Saint Germain 92320
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Dondee United 2 - 1 Real del Multi
Paris Saint Germain 92320 0 - 3 WO TSV Alemannia Aachen-Langsur 1900 e.V.


Group 9

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
South Africa Stamford Hill Storm 3 3 0 0 9 14 4
France AucklandEnVert 3 2 0 1 6 12 4
Austria Lambrusco Leoben 3 1 0 2 3 6 13
Israel Yuvals98 * 2 0 0 2 0 0 8
  • yuvals98 entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Stamford Hill Storm 6 - 2 Lambrusco Leoben
AucklandEnVert idle *
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Stamford Hill Storm 5 - 0 yuvals98
Lambrusco Leoben 1 - 7 AucklandEnVert
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 AucklandEnVert 2 - 3 Stamford Hill Storm
yuvals98 0 - 3 WO Lambrusco Leoben


Group 10

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Italy Fc Borzoli 3 2 0 1 6 13 3
Mexico Rephomex 3 2 0 1 6 11 10
Spain Freskor 3 2 0 1 6 9 8
Netherlands twenteah 3 0 0 3 0 1 13


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 twenteah 1 - 4 Freskor
Fc Borzoli 7 - 1 Rephomex
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Rephomex 6 - 3 Freskor
twenteah 0 - 5 Fc Borzoli
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Freskor 2 - 1 Fc Borzoli
Rephomex 4 - 0 twenteah


Group 11

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Belgium The Sums 3 2 1 0 7 12 4
Germany S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 3 2 1 0 7 9 5
Italy Buiolo 3 1 0 2 3 4 7
Portugal Sport Lisboa e Marinha Grandense 3 0 0 3 0 4 13


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Buiolo 1 - 3 The Sums
S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 4 - 2 Sport Lisboa e Marinha Grandense
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Buiolo 1 - 3 S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor
The Sums 7 - 1 Sport Lisboa e Marinha Grandense
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Sport Lisboa e Marinha Grandense 1 - 2 Buiolo
S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 2 - 2 The Sums


Group 12

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Mexico Orinegros Madero FC 3 2 1 0 7 4 0
Sweden Cnaetophs Clan 3 1 2 0 5 6 1
Costa Rica Ticos F.C 3 1 1 1 4 2 2
USA Revenge of the Mathochists 3 0 0 3 0 1 10


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Ticos F.C 0 - 0 Cnaetophs Clan
Revenge of the Mathochists 0 - 2 Orinegros Madero FC
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Ticos F.C 2 - 0 Revenge of the Mathochists
Orinegros Madero FC 0 - 0 Cnaetophs Clan
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Orinegros Madero FC 2 - 0 Ticos F.C
Revenge of the Mathochists 1 - 6 Cnaetophs Clan


Group 13

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany New Kobras 3 2 1 0 7 7 2
Spain Focusyn 3 2 0 1 6 7 8
Switzerland zenit zurich 3 1 0 2 3 9 5
Turkey NAYO H.C. 3 0 1 2 1 3 11


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 zenit zurich 6 - 0 NAYO H.C.
New Kobras 4 - 0 Spartan Law
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 New Kobras 2 - 1 zenit zurich
Spartan Law 4 - 2 NAYO H.C.
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 zenit zurich 2 - 3 Spartan Law
NAYO H.C. 1 - 1 New Kobras


Group 14

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Czech Republic FC Real Brno 3 2 1 0 7 16 2
Uruguay Tarugo f.c 3 1 2 0 5 8 4
Serbia ofk blok 3 1 1 1 4 8 8
Finland Finpool1 3 0 0 3 0 5 23


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Finpool1 0 - 11 FC Real Brno
Tarugo f.c 1 - 1 ofk blok
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Finpool1 2 - 6 Tarugo f.c
FC Real Brno 4 - 1 ofk blok
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 ofk blok 6 - 3 Finpool1
Tarugo f.c 1 - 1 FC Real Brno


Group 15

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Greece AEK_Eagles 3 3 0 0 9 13 0
Argentina PASO A PASO F.C. * 2 2 0 0 6 9 1
Spain Nastic_Pucela 3 1 0 2 3 3 11
Portugal Cilio´s Team 3 0 0 3 0 1 11
  • Cilio´s Team missed the first round because they were still in the national cup.
  • PASO A PASO F.C. entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Nastic_Pucela 3 - 0 WO Cilio´s Team
AEK_Eagles idle *
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 PASO A PASO F.C. 6 - 0 Nastic_Pucela
Cilio´s Team 0 - 5 AEK_Eagles
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 AEK_Eagles 5 - 0 Nastic_Pucela
Cilio´s Team 1 - 3 PASO A PASO F.C.


Group 16

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Austria Sturm Graz 3 3 0 0 9 20 7
Slovenia Grumsiland 3 2 0 1 6 12 6
Latvia FK Poļubom 3 1 0 2 3 11 8
Venezuela Luisma Futbol Club 3 0 0 3 0 0 22


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Grumsiland 3 - 5 Sturm Graz
Luisma Futbol Club 0 - 6 FK Poļubom
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Grumsiland 6 - 0 Luisma Futbol Club
FK Poļubom 4 - 5 Sturm Graz
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 FK Poļubom 1 - 3 Grumsiland
Luisma Futbol Club 0 - 10 Sturm Graz


Group 17

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Poland Vecchia Signora NSH 3 3 0 0 9 13 1
England Jersey Royals 3 2 0 1 6 11 7
North Macedonia F.C. Bitola Stars 3 0 1 2 1 3 9
Belarus FC_Minsk-1994 3 0 1 2 1 4 14


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 F.C. Bitola Stars 0 - 3 WO Vecchia Signora NSH
FC_Minsk-1994 2 - 6 Jersey Royals
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 FC_Minsk-1994 2 - 2 F.C. Bitola Stars
Vecchia Signora NSH 4 - 1 Jersey Royals
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Jersey Royals 4 - 1 F.C. Bitola Stars
Vecchia Signora NSH 6 - 0 FC_Minsk-1994


Group 18

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Liechtenstein SC Bern 4-ever 3 3 0 0 9 28 0
England Willenhall Town F.C 3 2 0 1 6 12 9
Netherlands SC Sanctus 3 1 0 2 3 5 17
Argentina Deportivo Antifutbol 3 0 0 3 0 1 20


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 SC Bern 4-ever 11 - 0 SC Sanctus
Willenhall Town F.C 7 - 0 Deportivo Antifutbol
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Willenhall Town F.C 0 - 8 SC Bern 4-ever
SC Sanctus 4 - 1 Deportivo Antifutbol
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Deportivo Antifutbol 0 - 9 SC Bern 4-ever
SC Sanctus 1 - 5 Willenhall Town F.C


Group 19

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Mexico awodragsa 3 3 0 0 9 14 3
France AS villeurbanne 3 2 0 1 6 14 8
Finland Mison Pallo 3 1 0 2 3 8 14
Argentina Toco Fútbol Club 3 0 0 3 0 5 16


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Mison Pallo 3 - 6 AS villeurbanne
Toco Fútbol Club 1 - 5 awodragsa
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 AS villeurbanne 6 - 1 Toco Fútbol Club
awodragsa 5 - 0 Mison Pallo
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 awodragsa 4 - 2 AS villeurbanne
Mison Pallo 5 - 3 Toco Fútbol Club


Group 20

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Venezuela RealCasalta 3 3 0 0 9 16 0
Estonia FC Bensiin 3 2 0 1 6 9 2
Costa Rica Winzi 3 1 0 2 3 7 8
Austria Partizan Anzbach 3 0 0 3 0 1 23


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Winzi 7 - 0 Partizan Anzbach
FC Bensiin 0 - 1 RealCasalta
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Winzi 0 - 2 FC Bensiin
RealCasalta 9 - 0 Partizan Anzbach
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 RealCasalta 6 - 0 Winzi
FC Bensiin 7 - 1 Partizan Anzbach


Group 21

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Austria SV Höllenhunde 3 3 0 0 9 16 5
USA New Holland Gryphons 3 2 0 1 6 5 5
England Virtual Hotspurs 3 0 1 2 1 5 9
Panama Markis Team 3 0 1 2 1 3 10


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 SV Höllenhunde 7 - 1 Markis Team
New Holland Gryphons 3 - 0 Virtual Hotspurs
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 SV Höllenhunde 5 - 1 New Holland Gryphons
Markis Team 2 - 2 Virtual Hotspurs
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Virtual Hotspurs 3 - 4 SV Höllenhunde
Markis Team 0 - 1 New Holland Gryphons


Group 22

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Portugal OAK UNITED 3 2 0 1 6 14 3
Germany FC Niedersachsen Winsen 3 2 0 1 6 7 6
Finland Fc Squee 3 1 0 2 3 10 11
Italy Sovigliana F.C. 3 1 0 2 3 4 15


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Fc Squee 0 - 6 OAK UNITED
Sovigliana F.C. 3 - 0 WO FC Niedersachsen Winsen
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 OAK UNITED 7 - 0 Sovigliana F.C.
Fc Squee 2 - 4 FC Niedersachsen Winsen
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 FC Niedersachsen Winsen 3 - 1 OAK UNITED
Sovigliana F.C. 1 - 8 Fc Squee


Group 23

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Mexico Atletico Chavinda 3 2 1 0 7 10 5
Slovakia FC TREBIŠOV 3 1 2 0 5 9 6
Israel Maccabi wwe 3 1 1 1 4 11 7
Netherlands Rupsje nooitgenoeg 3 0 0 3 0 0 12


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Rupsje nooitgenoeg 0 - 3 Atletico Chavinda
FC TREBIŠOV 3 - 3 Maccabi wwe
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Rupsje nooitgenoeg 0 - 3 FC TREBIŠOV
Maccabi wwe 2 - 4 Atletico Chavinda
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Maccabi wwe 6 - 0 Rupsje nooitgenoeg
Atletico Chavinda 3 - 3 FC TREBIŠOV


Group 24

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Spain Real Murciia 3 2 0 1 6 9 3
Germany BVB Ruhrallee 06 3 2 0 1 6 11 7
Romania Steaua Scornicesti 3 2 0 1 6 10 7
Switzerland 1. FC Bärenwil City 3 0 0 3 0 1 14


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 1. FC Bärenwil City 1 - 4 Steaua Scornicesti
Real Murciia 4 - 0 BVB Ruhrallee 06
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Steaua Scornicesti 3 - 1 Real Murciia
1. FC Bärenwil City 0 - 6 BVB Ruhrallee 06
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 BVB Ruhrallee 06 5 - 3 Steaua Scornicesti
Real Murciia 4 - 0 1. FC Bärenwil City


Group 25

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany Wielders of the Witchblade 3 3 0 0 9 16 0
Italy Varese 3 2 0 1 6 6 4
Portugal H. Raky 3 1 0 2 3 4 14
Spain Vitx1 team 3 0 0 3 0 2 10


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Wielders of the Witchblade 9 - 0 H. Raky
Varese 3 - 0 Vitx1 team
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Varese 0 - 4 Wielders of the Witchblade
Vitx1 team 2 - 4 H. Raky
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Wielders of the Witchblade 3 - 0 WO Vitx1 team
H. Raky 0 - 3 Varese


Group 26

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Denmark helt sikkert 3 2 1 0 7 9 6
Germany Paderborner Dreamteam 3 2 1 0 7 5 2
Portugal Miranda's FC 3 1 0 2 3 8 6
Belgium KLSK 4-ever 3 0 0 3 0 5 13


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 helt sikkert 1 - 1 Paderborner Dreamteam
Miranda's FC 6 - 1 KLSK 4-ever
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Paderborner Dreamteam 3 - 1 KLSK 4-ever
helt sikkert 4 - 2 Miranda's FC
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Miranda's FC 0 - 1 Paderborner Dreamteam
KLSK 4-ever 3 - 4 helt sikkert


Group 27

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Finland FC VPA 3 3 0 0 9 11 2
Poland Lisia Drużyna 3 1 1 1 4 4 7
Austria FC Rein 3 1 0 2 3 4 6
Spain sidney crosby team * 2 0 1 1 1 4 5
  • sidney crosby team entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Lisia Drużyna 0 - 4 FC VPA
FC Rein idle *
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Lisia Drużyna 2 - 1 FC Rein
FC VPA 3 - 2 sidney crosby team
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 sidney crosby team 2 - 2 Lisia Drużyna
FC VPA 4 - 0 FC Rein


Group 28

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany SV 90 Brüssow e.V. 2007 3 2 1 0 7 8 1
Italy Imperial Zaragozza 3 2 0 1 6 11 6
Finland AC Flames 3 1 0 2 3 3 10
Spain Can Zam 3 0 1 2 1 4 9


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Imperial Zaragozza 4 - 0 AC Flames
Can Zam 0 - 0 SV 90 Brüssow e.V. 2007
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Imperial Zaragozza 6 - 4 Can Zam
AC Flames 0 - 6 SV 90 Brüssow e.V. 2007
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 SV 90 Brüssow e.V. 2007 2 - 1 Imperial Zaragozza
AC Flames 3 - 0 WO Can Zam


Group 29

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Slovakia Bush FC 2008 3 2 0 1 6 6 3
Switzerland Melbourne_72 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Israel the metrixim kings 3 1 1 1 4 3 3
Italy Green Blade 3 0 2 1 2 3 6


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Bush FC 2008 2 - 1 Melbourne_72
the metrixim kings 1 - 1 Green Blade
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Melbourne_72 1 - 0 the metrixim kings
Bush FC 2008 3 - 0 Green Blade
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Green Blade 2 - 2 Melbourne_72
the metrixim kings 2 - 1 Bush FC 2008


Group 30

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
USA LA Lazers 3 3 0 0 9 9 2
Mexico FC Cracks 3 2 0 1 6 7 5
Czech Republic Zbrojovka 1913 j 3 1 0 2 3 4 5
Portugal Sport Vilanova e Benfica * 2 0 0 2 0 3 8
  • Sport Vilanova e Benfica entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 LA Lazers 3 - 0 FC Cracks
Zbrojovka 1913 j idle *
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 Sport Vilanova e Benfica 2 - 4 FC Cracks
Zbrojovka 1913 j 1 - 2 LA Lazers
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 FC Cracks 3 - 0 Zbrojovka 1913 j
LA Lazers 4 - 1 Sport Vilanova e Benfica


Group 31

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Belgium Toert 3 3 0 0 9 16 1
Spain ceskayu 3 2 0 1 6 9 3
Germany United Union 3 1 0 2 3 13 6
Portugal "Os Tugas FC" 3 0 0 3 0 0 28


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Toert 3 - 1 ceskayu
United Union 13 - 0 Os Tugas FC
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 ceskayu 6 - 0 Os Tugas FC
Toert 4 - 0 United Union
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 ceskayu 2 - 0 United Union
Os Tugas FC 0 - 9 Toert


Group 32

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
France Les Parapluies 3 3 0 0 9 11 5
Portugal Legends Crew 3 1 1 1 4 7 6
Netherlands FC DIEDE'06 3 1 1 1 4 5 4
Italy Two Horse 3 0 0 3 0 1 9


Round 1 ~ 08.06.2010 Legends Crew 1 - 1 FC DIEDE'06
Les Parapluies 3 - 1 Two Horse
Round 2 ~ 15.06.2010 FC DIEDE'06 3 - 0 WO Two Horse
Legends Crew 3 - 5 Les Parapluies
Round 3 ~ 22.06.2010 Les Parapluies 3 - 1 FC DIEDE'06
Two Horse 0 - 3 WO Legends Crew




Olympic Games Tournament
OGT I | OGT II | OGT III | OGT IV | OGT V | OGT VI | OGT VII | OGT VIII | OGT IX | OGT X | OGT XI | OGT XII | OGT XIII

OGT XIV | OGT XV | OGT XVI | OGT XVII | OGT XVIII | OGT XIX | OGT XX | OGT XXI | OGT XXII | OGT XXIII | OGT XXIV | OGT XXV

Mini OGT I | Mini OGT II | Mini OGT III | Minor OGT IV | Minor OGT V | Minor OGT VI | Minor OGT VII | Minor OGT VIII | Minor OGT IX
Minor OGT X | Minor OGT XI | Minor OGT XII | Minor OGT XIII | Minor OGT XIV | Minor OGT XV | Minor OGT XVI | Minor OGT XVII | Minor OGT XVIII