Olympic Games Tournament XII/Group Phase

From Hattrick
previous current next
XI XII XIII
Main Main Main
Group Phase Group Phase Group Phase
Knockout Phase Knockout Phase Knockout Phase



Olympic Games Tournament XII

The group phase was the first stage of the twelfth edition of the Olympic Games Tournament, followed by the knockout phase. It began on 16.02.2010 and ended on 02.03.2010.

Group 1

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
USA BLAZIN STARS 3 2 0 1 6 9 4
England Howen 3 2 0 1 6 8 3
Germany 1.FC Goggelrober 3 1 0 2 3 5 9
Denmark ABCK 3 1 0 2 3 3 9


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 BLAZIN STARS 1 - 3 Howen
ABCK 1 - 4 1.FC Goggelrober
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Howen 5 - 1 1.FC Goggelrober
ABCK 1 - 5 BLAZIN STARS
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Howen 0 - 1 ABCK
1.FC Goggelrober 0 - 3 WO BLAZIN STARS


Group 2

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Austria Lambrusco Leoben 3 2 1 0 7 12 3
Azerbaijan PFC Ganja city 3 2 0 1 6 6 6
Portugal Cilio´s Team 3 1 1 1 4 4 5
Vietnam Zeric FC 3 0 0 3 0 3 11


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Cilio´s Team 1 - 1 Lambrusco Leoben
PFC Ganja city 3 - 0 Zeric FC
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 PFC Ganja city 2 - 0 Cilio´s Team
Zeric FC 1 - 5 Lambrusco Leoben
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Zeric FC 2 - 3 Cilio´s Team
Lambrusco Leoben 6 - 1 PFC Ganja city


Group 3

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany SuS Frisia Norddeich 3 3 0 0 9 7 2
Italy Imperial Zaragozza 3 1 1 1 4 8 5
Chile Turbo Lonquén 3 1 0 2 3 6 8
Poland Lisia Drużyna 3 0 1 2 1 1 7


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Imperial Zaragozza 1 - 3 SuS Frisia Norddeich
Lisia Drużyna 0 - 4 Turbo Lonquén
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Lisia Drużyna 1 - 3 SuS Frisia Norddeich
Turbo Lonquén 2 - 7 Imperial Zaragozza
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 SuS Frisia Norddeich 1 - 0 Turbo Lonquén
Imperial Zaragozza 0 - 0 Lisia Drużyna


Group 4

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
France Paris Saint Germain 92320 3 3 0 0 9 21 1
Switzerland Real Kappel 3 2 0 1 6 6 2
Romania LEII2008 3 1 0 2 3 5 14
Germany Randale Brüder 3 0 0 3 0 3 18


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Real Kappel 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain 92320
Randale Brüder 3 - 4 LEII2008
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Paris Saint Germain 92320 9 - 1 LEII2008
Real Kappel 4 - 0 Randale Brüder
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Randale Brüder 0 - 10 Paris Saint Germain 92320
LEII2008 0 - 2 Real Kappel


Group 5

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany Blues Nord 3 3 0 0 9 10 5
Poland Vecchia Signora NSH 3 1 0 2 3 8 7
Chile Real del Multi 3 1 0 2 3 8 10
Switzerland C.F. Union Uerzlikon 3 1 0 2 3 3 7


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Real del Multi 1 - 3 C.F. Union Uerzlikon
Vecchia Signora NSH 2 - 3 Blues Nord
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Vecchia Signora NSH 3 - 0 WO C.F. Union Uerzlikon
Blues Nord 4 - 3 Real del Multi
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 C.F. Union Uerzlikon 0 - 3 Blues Nord
Real del Multi 4 - 3 Vecchia Signora NSH


Group 6

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany FuldaCoast Thunder IFC 3 3 0 0 9 9 2
England Hendon FC 3 2 0 1 6 7 7
Spain Vixians 3 0 1 2 1 8 10
Austria FC Sonnenfelsgasse 3 0 1 2 1 4 9


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 FC Sonnenfelsgasse 0 - 3 WO FuldaCoast Thunder IFC
Hendon FC 4 - 3 Vixians
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Hendon FC 2 - 0 FC Sonnenfelsgasse
Vixians 1 - 2 FuldaCoast Thunder IFC
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 FC Sonnenfelsgasse 4 - 4 Vixians
FuldaCoast Thunder IFC 4 - 1 Hendon FC


Group 7

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Finland Mison Pallo 3 3 0 0 9 10 2
Portugal Ninho de Cucos 3 2 0 1 6 10 4
Germany ArsenalOneTouch 3 1 0 2 3 8 11
Israel beitar~jerusalem FC 3 0 0 3 0 1 12
  • Ninho de Cucos missed the first round because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Mison Pallo 3 - 0 WO Ninho de Cucos
ArsenalOneTouch 6 - 0 beitar~jerusalem FC
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Ninho de Cucos 7 - 1 ArsenalOneTouch
beitar~jerusalem FC 1 - 3 Mison Pallo
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 beitar~jerusalem FC 0 - 3 WO Ninho de Cucos
ArsenalOneTouch 1 - 4 Mison Pallo


Group 8

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Hungary Óbudai Hiénák 3 2 0 1 6 5 1
Belgium cruz azul cement 3 2 0 1 6 6 3
South Africa Stamford Hill Storm 3 2 0 1 6 6 5
Canada Saint Mary's Huskies 3 0 0 3 0 0 8


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Stamford Hill Storm 3 - 2 cruz azul cement
Saint Mary's Huskies 0 - 2 Óbudai Hiénák
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Stamford Hill Storm 3 - 0 WO Saint Mary's Huskies
cruz azul cement 1 - 0 Óbudai Hiénák
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Óbudai Hiénák 3 - 0 Stamford Hill Storm
Saint Mary's Huskies 0 - 3 WO cruz azul cement


Group 9

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Liechtenstein SC Bern 4-ever * 2 2 0 0 6 10 4
England Willenhall Town F.C 3 2 0 1 6 9 3
Moldova A.C. T.Mobile 3 1 1 1 4 4 7
Finland Finpool1 3 0 1 2 1 7 13
  • SC Bern 4-ever entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Finpool1 2 - 2 A.C. T.Mobile
Willenhall Town F.C idle *
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Finpool1 4 - 5 SC Bern 4-ever
Willenhall Town F.C 0 - 2 A.C. T.Mobile
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Willenhall Town F.C 6 - 1 Finpool1
SC Bern 4-ever 5 - 0 A.C. T.Mobile


Group 10

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
USA LA Lazers 3 3 0 0 9 14 1
Netherlands Rupsje nooitgenoeg 3 1 0 2 3 6 6
Vietnam Ikariam-LTD 3 1 0 2 3 6 10
India The Bengal Brigade 3 1 0 2 3 6 15


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Rupsje nooitgenoeg 5 - 2 The Bengal Brigade
Ikariam-LTD 1 - 5 LA Lazers
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Rupsje nooitgenoeg 0 - 2 LA Lazers
The Bengal Brigade 4 - 3 Ikariam-LTD
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Rupsje nooitgenoeg 1 - 2 Ikariam-LTD
LA Lazers 7 - 0 The Bengal Brigade


Group 11

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Belgium The Sums 3 2 1 0 7 17 6
Spain Alcabre for ever 3 2 0 1 6 12 5
Portugal Tungas FC 3 1 1 1 4 12 9
Germany Rudis Elf 3 0 0 3 0 1 22


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 The Sums 4 - 4 Tungas FC
Rudis Elf 0 - 6 Alcabre for ever
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Alcabre for ever 2 - 4 The Sums
Tungas FC 7 - 1 Rudis Elf
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Rudis Elf 0 - 9 The Sums
Alcabre for ever 4 - 1 Tungas FC


Group 12

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany Allstars Buxtehude 3 2 1 0 7 7 1
Netherlands Grayburn 3 2 0 1 6 8 4
Belgium Toert 3 1 1 1 4 10 6
Austria FC Rein 3 0 0 3 0 0 14


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Grayburn 5 - 1 Toert
Allstars Buxtehude 3 - 0 FC Rein
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Grayburn 0 - 3 WO Allstars Buxtehude
Toert 8 - 0 FC Rein
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 FC Rein 0 - 3 Grayburn
Allstars Buxtehude 1 - 1 Toert


Group 13

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Venezuela RealCasalta 3 2 1 0 7 9 4
Panama Markis Team 3 1 1 1 4 11 9
Netherlands SC Sanctus 3 1 0 2 3 4 8
Vietnam HPFC 3 0 2 1 2 5 8


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 SC Sanctus 0 - 4 RealCasalta
Markis Team 4 - 4 HPFC
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 SC Sanctus 1 - 4 Markis Team
HPFC 1 - 1 RealCasalta
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 HPFC 0 - 3 SC Sanctus
RealCasalta 4 - 3 Markis Team


Group 14

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany Wielders of the Witchblade 3 3 0 0 9 11 2
Italy Buiolo 3 2 0 1 6 7 3
Switzerland 1. FC Bärenwil City 3 0 1 2 1 1 7
Spain Vitx1 team 3 0 1 2 1 2 9


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 1. FC Bärenwil City 0 - 4 Buiolo
Wielders of the Witchblade 6 - 1 Vitx1 team
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 1. FC Bärenwil City 0 - 2 Wielders of the Witchblade
Buiolo 2 - 0 Vitx1 team
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Vitx1 team 1 - 1 1. FC Bärenwil City
Wielders of the Witchblade 3 - 1 Buiolo


Group 15

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany BSG Vorwärts Metzels 3 3 0 0 9 11 1
Finland Fc Squee 3 2 0 1 6 5 4
USA New Holland Gryphons 3 0 1 2 1 1 6
Israel Hapoel Em A Moshavot 3 0 1 2 1 1 7


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Fc Squee 1 - 4 BSG Vorwärts Metzels
Hapoel Em A Moshavot 1 - 1 New Holland Gryphons
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 BSG Vorwärts Metzels 3 - 0 Hapoel Em A Moshavot
Fc Squee 1 - 0 New Holland Gryphons
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 New Holland Gryphons 0 - 4 BSG Vorwärts Metzels
Hapoel Em A Moshavot 0 - 3 Fc Squee


Group 16

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Portugal H. Raky 3 3 0 0 9 15 0
Israel Maccabi wwe 3 2 0 1 6 10 7
Germany SV RUGIA Bergen 3 1 0 2 3 6 8
Italy Greppioli United 3 0 0 3 0 3 19


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 SV RUGIA Bergen 6 - 1 Greppioli United
H. Raky 5 - 0 Maccabi wwe
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 SV RUGIA Bergen 0 - 3 H. Raky
Maccabi wwe 6 - 2 Greppioli United
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Maccabi wwe 4 - 0 SV RUGIA Bergen
Greppioli United 0 - 7 H. Raky


Group 17

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Spain Ebro River 3 2 0 1 6 10 4
Germany Ricolakickers 3 2 0 1 6 8 5
England Collostomy Bag Split 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
Argentina Toco Fútbol Club 3 0 0 3 0 2 13


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Ebro River 2 - 0 Collostomy Bag Split
Ricolakickers 5 - 1 Toco Fútbol Club
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Ebro River 2 - 3 Ricolakickers
Toco Fútbol Club 0 - 2 Collostomy Bag Split
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Toco Fútbol Club 1 - 6 Ebro River
Collostomy Bag Split 2 - 0 Ricolakickers


Group 18

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Portugal "Os Tugas FC" 3 3 0 0 9 7 2
Denmark greve 3 1 0 2 3 8 6
Finland Onni_ * 2 1 0 1 3 4 4
Germany FC Knipserle 07 3 1 0 2 3 4 8
  • Onni_ entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 greve 1 - 2 Os Tugas FC
FC Knipserle 07 idle *
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Onni_ 3 - 2 greve
Os Tugas FC 3 - 0 FC Knipserle 07
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Onni_ 1 - 2 Os Tugas FC
greve 5 - 1 FC Knipserle 07


Group 19

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Serbia Radosevici 3 2 1 0 7 7 0
Germany Lionwarriors 3 2 0 1 6 10 2
Portugal Sport Vilanova e Benfica 3 1 0 2 3 3 14
Brazil Jr Moretti F C 3 0 1 2 1 2 6


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Radosevici 5 - 0 Sport Vilanova e Benfica
Jr Moretti F C 0 - 3 Lionwarriors
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Lionwarriors 0 - 2 Radosevici
Jr Moretti F C 2 - 3 Sport Vilanova e Benfica
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Radosevici 0 - 0 WO Jr Moretti F C
Sport Vilanova e Benfica 0 - 7 Lionwarriors


Group 20

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Mexico FC Cracks 3 3 0 0 9 11 2
Germany FC Niedersachsen Winsen 3 1 1 1 4 5 5
Hong Kong WongTaiSin F.C. 3 1 0 2 3 7 8
Belarus FC_Minsk-1994 3 0 1 2 1 2 10


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 WongTaiSin F.C. 2 - 3 FC Cracks
FC_Minsk-1994 1 - 1 FC Niedersachsen Winsen
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 WongTaiSin F.C. 4 - 1 FC_Minsk-1994
FC Cracks 3 - 0 FC Niedersachsen Winsen
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 FC Niedersachsen Winsen 4 - 1 WongTaiSin F.C.
FC Cracks 5 - 0 FC_Minsk-1994


Group 21

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Austria Grazer Laufhaus 3 2 1 0 7 8 4
Italy Pro Pavana 3 1 1 1 4 7 7
Germany Nürnberg Rangers 3 1 0 2 3 6 7
Switzerland zenit zurich 3 1 0 2 3 5 8


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Nürnberg Rangers 3 - 1 zenit zurich
Grazer Laufhaus 2 - 2 Pro Pavana
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Grazer Laufhaus 3 - 0 zenit zurich
Nürnberg Rangers 1 - 3 Pro Pavana
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 zenit zurich 4 - 2 Pro Pavana
Nürnberg Rangers 2 - 3 Grazer Laufhaus


Group 22

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany Niendorf Boys 3 2 0 1 6 11 5
Lithuania Fc Beach 3 2 0 1 6 6 4
France AucklandEnVert 3 2 0 1 6 6 7
Romania Oamenii lui Satmar 3 0 0 3 0 1 8


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Fc Beach 3 - 0 Oamenii lui Satmar
Niendorf Boys 7 - 1 AucklandEnVert
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Oamenii lui Satmar 0 - 2 AucklandEnVert
Fc Beach 3 - 1 Niendorf Boys
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Niendorf Boys 3 - 1 Oamenii lui Satmar
AucklandEnVert 3 - 0 WO Fc Beach


Group 23

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany SV Groß Buchholz 3 2 1 0 7 10 1
England New Eastland Wolverines 3 2 0 1 6 4 4
Belgium The Giantzzz 3 1 0 2 3 5 12
Poland Victoria C.F. 3 0 1 2 1 3 5


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 SV Groß Buchholz 7 - 0 The Giantzzz
Victoria C.F. 0 - 1 New Eastland Wolverines
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 The Giantzzz 3 - 2 Victoria C.F.
SV Groß Buchholz 2 - 0 New Eastland Wolverines
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 New Eastland Wolverines 3 - 2 The Giantzzz
Victoria C.F. 1 - 1 SV Groß Buchholz


Group 24

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Spain ceskayu 3 2 0 1 6 12 5
England Virtual Hotspurs 3 2 0 1 6 10 6
Netherlands twenteah 3 1 0 2 3 7 9
Germany Paladine 3 1 0 2 3 4 13


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 ceskayu 5 - 0 twenteah
Paladine 3 - 2 Virtual Hotspurs
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 twenteah 2 - 3 Virtual Hotspurs
ceskayu 6 - 0 Paladine
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 twenteah 5 - 1 Paladine
Virtual Hotspurs 5 - 1 ceskayu


Group 25

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
France AS villeurbanne 3 2 1 0 7 11 7
Lithuania ShlangBauBas 3 1 1 1 4 4 6
Germany FC Rostocker Buben 3 1 0 2 3 8 8
Netherlands FC DIEDE'06 3 1 0 2 3 6 8


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 ShlangBauBas 1 - 0 FC DIEDE'06
AS villeurbanne 4 - 2 FC Rostocker Buben
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 ShlangBauBas 3 - 3 AS villeurbanne
FC Rostocker Buben 3 - 4 FC DIEDE'06
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 ShlangBauBas 0 - 3 WO FC Rostocker Buben
FC DIEDE'06 2 - 4 AS villeurbanne


Group 26

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Mexico Atletico Chavinda 3 3 0 0 9 8 4
Costa Rica Ticos F.C 3 1 0 2 3 5 2
Austria Eggenberger SC 3 1 0 2 3 5 8
Latvia FK Poļubom 3 1 0 2 3 5 9


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Eggenberger SC 3 - 4 Atletico Chavinda
FK Poļubom 0 - 5 WO Ticos F.C
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Eggenberger SC 1 - 4 FK Poļubom
Atletico Chavinda 1 - 0 Ticos F.C
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Ticos F.C 0 - 1 Eggenberger SC
FK Poļubom 1 - 3 Atletico Chavinda


Group 27

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Czech Republic FC Real Brno 3 3 0 0 9 15 1
Austria Sturm Graz 3 2 0 1 6 9 7
Russia Organum 3 1 0 2 3 3 10
Iran farsat 3 0 0 3 0 0 9


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 FC Real Brno 7 - 1 Sturm Graz
Organum 3 - 0 farsat
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 FC Real Brno 5 - 0 Organum
farsat 0 - 3 WO Sturm Graz
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 farsat 0 - 3 FC Real Brno
Organum 0 - 5 Sturm Graz


Group 28

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Bahrain Manamah Sarcah 3 3 0 0 9 10 2
Sweden Cnaetophs Clan 3 2 0 1 6 11 5
Greece Kalliste F.C. 3 1 0 2 3 2 5
Liechtenstein Kickers Oberdorf 3 0 0 3 0 1 12


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Manamah Sarcah 2 - 0 Kalliste F.C.
Kickers Oberdorf 1 - 6 Cnaetophs Clan
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Kickers Oberdorf 0 - 5 Manamah Sarcah
Kalliste F.C. 1 - 3 Cnaetophs Clan
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Cnaetophs Clan 2 - 3 Manamah Sarcah
Kalliste F.C. 1 - 0 Kickers Oberdorf


Group 29

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Turkey NAYO H.C. 3 3 0 0 9 10 0
Germany S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 3 2 0 1 6 12 3
Slovakia FC TREBIŠOV 3 1 0 2 3 7 6
Austria Grashüpfer Trofaiach 3 0 0 3 0 0 20


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 NAYO H.C. 3 - 0 S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor
FC TREBIŠOV 7 - 0 Grashüpfer Trofaiach
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 5 - 0 FC TREBIŠOV
Grashüpfer Trofaiach 0 - 6 NAYO H.C.
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 7 - 0 Grashüpfer Trofaiach
FC TREBIŠOV 0 - 1 NAYO H.C.


Group 30

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Canada Mile End Marauders 3 3 0 0 9 15 1
Peru HSV Lima 3 2 0 1 6 7 3
Lithuania BevaRdziai 3 1 0 2 3 4 6
Austria JDs Rowdy 3 0 0 3 0 1 17


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Mile End Marauders 9 - 1 JDs Rowdy
HSV Lima 3 - 0 BevaRdziai
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Mile End Marauders 3 - 0 WO HSV Lima
JDs Rowdy 0 - 4 BevaRdziai
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 BevaRdziai 0 - 3 WO Mile End Marauders
HSV Lima 4 - 0 JDs Rowdy


Group 31

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Czech Republic Cardiff FC Písek 3 3 0 0 9 18 1
Colombia jaguares de america 3 2 0 1 6 13 7
Slovakia Bush FC 2008 3 1 0 2 3 4 10
Austria Partizan Anzbach 3 0 0 3 0 2 19


Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Bush FC 2008 0 - 5 Cardiff FC Písek
jaguares de america 8 - 1 Partizan Anzbach
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 jaguares de america 5 - 0 Bush FC 2008
Cardiff FC Písek 7 - 1 Partizan Anzbach
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 Bush FC 2008 4 - 0 Partizan Anzbach
Cardiff FC Písek 6 - 0 jaguares de america


Group 32

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Portugal Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport 3 2 0 1 6 9 6
Germany Detmolder Crew 3 2 0 1 6 9 7
Spain mamonettis 3 1 0 2 3 9 9
France Les Parapluies 3 1 0 2 3 6 11
  • Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport missed the first round because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 16.02.2010 Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport 0 - 3 WO Les Parapluies
Detmolder Crew 3 - 1 mamonettis
Round 2 ~ 23.02.2010 Detmolder Crew 3 - 4 Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport
Les Parapluies 1 - 8 mamonettis
Round 3 ~ 02.03.2010 mamonettis 0 - 5 Real D._PEDRO_VI * Inter Imperial Flatulent Sport
Les Parapluies 2 - 3 Detmolder Crew




Olympic Games Tournament
OGT I | OGT II | OGT III | OGT IV | OGT V | OGT VI | OGT VII | OGT VIII | OGT IX | OGT X | OGT XI | OGT XII | OGT XIII

OGT XIV | OGT XV | OGT XVI | OGT XVII | OGT XVIII | OGT XIX | OGT XX | OGT XXI | OGT XXII | OGT XXIII | OGT XXIV | OGT XXV

Mini OGT I | Mini OGT II | Mini OGT III | Minor OGT IV | Minor OGT V | Minor OGT VI | Minor OGT VII | Minor OGT VIII | Minor OGT IX
Minor OGT X | Minor OGT XI | Minor OGT XII | Minor OGT XIII | Minor OGT XIV | Minor OGT XV | Minor OGT XVI | Minor OGT XVII | Minor OGT XVIII