Olympic Games Tournament X/Group Phase

From Hattrick
previous current next
IX X XI
Main Main Main
Group Phase Group Phase Group Phase
Knockout Phase Knockout Phase Knockout Phase



Olympic Games Tournament X[edit]

The group phase was the first stage of the tenth edition of the Olympic Games Tournament, followed by the knockout phase. It began on 30.06.2009 and ended on 14.07.2009.

Group 1[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Danmark Jitterbug Pancakes 3 3 0 0 9 10 4
Chile 23 Cruzados 3 2 0 1 6 11 4
Venezuela Gabroll 3 1 0 2 3 4 8
Portugal H. Raky 3 0 0 3 0 4 13


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Jitterbug Pancakes 4 - 1 H. Raky
23 Cruzados 3 - 0 Gabroll
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Jitterbug Pancakes 3 - 2 23 Cruzados
H. Raky 2 - 3 Gabroll
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Gabroll 1 - 3 Jitterbug Pancakes
23 Cruzados 6 - 1 H. Raky


Group 2[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
México Mexican Army F.C. 3 3 0 0 9 15 4
Portugal Ninho de Cucos 3 1 1 1 4 11 9
Deutschland Harsefeld Sportvereinigung 3 1 0 2 3 6 13
Polska Victoria C.F. 3 0 1 2 1 6 12


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Ninho de Cucos 2 - 4 Mexican Army F.C.
Harsefeld Sportvereinigung 4 - 1 Victoria C.F.
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Ninho de Cucos 4 - 4 Victoria C.F.
Mexican Army F.C. 7 - 1 Harsefeld Sportvereinigung
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Harsefeld Sportvereinigung 1 - 5 Ninho de Cucos
Victoria C.F. 1 - 4 Mexican Army F.C.


Group 3[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Belgium cruz azul cement 3 2 1 0 7 6 0
Costa Rica Ticos F.C 3 1 1 1 4 1 2
South Africa Stamford Hill Storm 3 1 0 2 3 2 4
România FC SCOFALA 3 1 0 2 3 2 5


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Ticos F.C 1 - 0 Stamford Hill Storm
cruz azul cement 3 - 0 FC SCOFALA
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 FC SCOFALA 2 - 0 Ticos F.C
Stamford Hill Storm 0 - 3 WO cruz azul cement
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Ticos F.C 0 - 0 cruz azul cement
Stamford Hill Storm 2 - 0 FC SCOFALA


Group 4[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Sverige Cnaetophs Clan 2 2 0 0 6 10 0
Deutschland FC Niedersachsen Winsen 2 1 0 1 3 7 4
Oceania Nairne Rams United 2 0 0 2 0 0 13


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 FC Niedersachsen Winsen 7 - 0 Nairne Rams United
Cnaetophs Clan idle
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 FC Niedersachsen Winsen 0 - 4 Cnaetophs Clan
Nairne Rams United idle
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Nairne Rams United 0 - 6 Cnaetophs Clan
FC Niedersachsen Winsen idle


Group 5[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Argentina Newells Old Boys 74 3 2 1 0 7 6 1
Schweiz TriStars FC 3 2 0 1 6 4 4
Ireland Donegal Hotspurs 3 1 1 1 4 4 2
Polska Elfica Kraków 3 0 0 3 0 2 9


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Donegal Hotspurs 4 - 1 Elfica Kraków
Newells Old Boys 74 4 - 0 TriStars FC
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Donegal Hotspurs 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys 74
TriStars FC 3 - 0 WO Elfica Kraków
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 TriStars FC 1 - 0 Donegal Hotspurs
Elfica Kraków 1 - 2 Newells Old Boys 74


Group 6[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Nederland Grayburn 3 3 0 0 9 12 1
México awodragsa 3 2 0 1 6 8 3
Deutschland Chungking Express 3 1 0 2 3 6 9
España Dole C.F. 3 0 0 3 0 0 13


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Grayburn 6 - 1 Chungking Express
awodragsa 5 - 0 Dole C.F.
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Grayburn 3 - 0 awodragsa
Chungking Express 5 - 0 Dole C.F.
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Dole C.F. 0 - 3 WO Grayburn
Chungking Express 0 - 3 awodragsa


Group 7[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
France Paris Saint Germain 92320 3 3 0 0 9 18 3
Nederland Benfica Rotterdam 3 1 1 1 4 8 10
Slovenija les kurbas 3 1 1 1 4 2 8
Polska Lisia Drużyna 3 0 0 3 0 4 11


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Paris Saint Germain 92320 7 - 0 les kurbas
Lisia Drużyna 2 - 6 Benfica Rotterdam
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Lisia Drużyna 2 - 4 Paris Saint Germain 92320
Benfica Rotterdam 1 - 1 les kurbas
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Paris Saint Germain 92320 7 - 1 Benfica Rotterdam
les kurbas 1 - 0 Lisia Drużyna


Group 8[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Deutschland Lionwarriors 3 3 0 0 9 6 1
Suomi TPS 1922 3 1 1 1 4 5 4
España San Pedrusco F.C. 3 1 0 2 3 2 5
Österreich JDs Rowdy 3 0 1 2 1 0 3


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 San Pedrusco F.C. 0 - 1 Lionwarriors
TPS 1922 0 - 0 WO JDs Rowdy
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 TPS 1922 4 - 1 San Pedrusco F.C.
JDs Rowdy 0 - 2 Lionwarriors
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 San Pedrusco F.C. 1 - 0 JDs Rowdy
Lionwarriors 3 - 1 TPS 1922


Group 9[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Deutschland 1.FCK Hannover 3 3 0 0 9 15 3
Norge arubaajax 3 2 0 1 6 11 8
México ARGEL 3 1 0 2 3 5 12
Chile CD El Ganador 3 0 0 3 0 3 11


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 1.FCK Hannover 7 - 2 arubaajax
ARGEL 4 - 2 CD El Ganador
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 1.FCK Hannover 5 - 1 ARGEL
CD El Ganador 1 - 4 arubaajax
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 1.FCK Hannover 3 - 0 WO CD El Ganador
arubaajax 5 - 0 ARGEL


Group 10[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Hellas Stavroupoli 3 2 0 1 6 9 5
Österreich FC Will Nicht 3 1 1 1 4 10 8
Deutschland SV Groß Buchholz 3 1 1 1 4 4 3
España Claudia V Team 3 1 0 2 3 4 11


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Stavroupoli 5 - 1 FC Will Nicht
Claudia V Team 1 - 0 SV Groß Buchholz
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Claudia V Team 2 - 4 Stavroupoli
FC Will Nicht 2 - 2 SV Groß Buchholz
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 SV Groß Buchholz 2 - 0 Stavroupoli
FC Will Nicht 7 - 1 Claudia V Team


Group 11[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Northern Ireland Carryduff Hotspur 3 3 0 0 9 13 4
USA New Holland Gryphons 3 2 0 1 6 9 4
Österreich Lambrusco Leoben 3 1 0 2 3 6 7
Slovenija zeleni zmaj 3 0 0 3 0 0 13


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Lambrusco Leoben 3 - 4 Carryduff Hotspur
New Holland Gryphons 5 - 0 zeleni zmaj
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 New Holland Gryphons 3 - 0 Lambrusco Leoben
Carryduff Hotspur 5 - 0 zeleni zmaj
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 zeleni zmaj 0 - 3 WO Lambrusco Leoben
New Holland Gryphons 1 - 4 Carryduff Hotspur


Group 12[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Lietuva FC Gnome 3 3 0 0 9 10 1
USA BLAZIN STARS 3 2 0 1 6 9 4
Danmark helt sikkert 3 1 0 2 3 3 7
Polska Legia URS Warszawa08 3 0 0 3 0 0 10


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 BLAZIN STARS 1 - 2 FC Gnome
helt sikkert 1 - 0 Legia URS Warszawa08
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 helt sikkert 2 - 3 BLAZIN STARS
Legia URS Warszawa08 0 - 4 FC Gnome
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 BLAZIN STARS 5 - 0 Legia URS Warszawa08
FC Gnome 4 - 0 helt sikkert


Group 13[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Nederland AC Vllaznia Priedniesdrovje 3 2 0 1 6 10 3
Schweiz Real Kappel 3 2 0 1 6 10 5
Portugal Cilio´s Team 3 1 0 2 3 5 4
Suomi Talotaikurit 3 1 0 2 3 2 15


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Cilio´s Team 4 - 0 Real Kappel
AC Vllaznia Priedniesdrovje 7 - 0 Talotaikurit
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 AC Vllaznia Priedniesdrovje 2 - 0 Cilio´s Team
Real Kappel 7 - 0 Talotaikurit
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Talotaikurit 2 - 1 Cilio´s Team
Real Kappel 3 - 1 AC Vllaznia Priedniesdrovje


Group 14[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Deutschland SuS Frisia Norddeich 3 3 0 0 9 9 1
Lietuva Fc Beach 3 2 0 1 6 10 5
Nederland FC DIEDE'06 3 1 0 2 3 4 7
Argentina Veleros 3 0 0 3 0 3 13


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 SuS Frisia Norddeich 3 - 1 Fc Beach
FC DIEDE'06 4 - 1 Veleros
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 FC DIEDE'06 0 - 3 WO SuS Frisia Norddeich
Fc Beach 6 - 2 Veleros
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Veleros 0 - 3 WO SuS Frisia Norddeich
Fc Beach 3 - 0 WO FC DIEDE'06


Group 15[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Česká republika Cardiff FC Písek 3 3 0 0 9 12 1
England Willenhall Town F.C 3 2 0 1 6 7 5
Panamá Real Condado C.F. 3 1 0 2 3 4 8
Costa Rica pumba f.c 3 0 0 3 0 3 12


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Willenhall Town F.C 1 - 4 Cardiff FC Písek
Real Condado C.F. 4 - 2 pumba f.c
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 pumba f.c 1 - 3 Willenhall Town F.C
Real Condado C.F. 0 - 3 WO Cardiff FC Písek
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Willenhall Town F.C 3 - 0 Real Condado C.F.
pumba f.c 0 - 5 Cardiff FC Písek


Group 16[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Polska LeniuKRN 3 2 0 1 6 13 6
Paraguay H&A - Soccer 3 2 0 1 6 9 7
Suomi AC Flames 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Venezuela Hamburg SC 3 0 1 2 1 3 12


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 AC Flames 2 - 1 LeniuKRN
H&A - Soccer 4 - 1 Hamburg SC
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 H&A - Soccer 2 - 1 AC Flames
Hamburg SC 1 - 7 LeniuKRN
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 AC Flames 1 - 1 Hamburg SC
LeniuKRN 5 - 3 H&A - Soccer


Group 17[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Hellas Kalliste F.C. 2 2 0 0 6 9 0
Crna Gora VIVA IMLEK 2 1 0 1 3 2 6
Nederland Bahoti FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 6
Hanguk Kero.1 - - - - - - -
  • Kero.1 didn't play any of their scheduled games.

Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Kalliste F.C. 4 - 0 Bahoti FC
VIVA IMLEK idle
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 VIVA IMLEK 2 - 1 Bahoti FC
Kalliste F.C. idle
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 VIVA IMLEK 0 - 5 Kalliste F.C.
Bahoti FC idle


Group 18[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Nederland Mitchies 3 3 0 0 9 11 2
Suomi Viljavat Pellot 3 2 0 1 6 9 3
Eesti Aidee Fic FC 3 0 1 2 1 2 6
Česká republika FC Barca01 3 0 1 2 1 2 13


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 FC Barca01 0 - 5 Viljavat Pellot
Mitchies 2 - 0 Aidee Fic FC
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Mitchies 6 - 0 FC Barca01
Viljavat Pellot 2 - 0 Aidee Fic FC
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Aidee Fic FC 2 - 2 FC Barca01
Mitchies 3 - 2 Viljavat Pellot


Group 19[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
México Wapoz FC * 2 2 0 0 6 11 2
Makedonija Eagles Utd. 3 2 0 1 6 9 5
España Nova CF 3 1 0 2 3 5 5
Österreich Partizan Anzbach 3 1 0 2 3 7 17
  • Wapoz FC entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Nova CF 5 - 0 Partizan Anzbach
Eagles Utd. idle *
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Wapoz FC 2 - 0 Nova CF
Eagles Utd. 3 - 5 Partizan Anzbach
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Eagles Utd. 3 - 0 WO Nova CF
Wapoz FC 9 - 2 Partizan Anzbach


Group 20[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Saudi Arabia Nomuasami 3 3 0 0 9 11 2
Nederland SC Sanctus 3 2 0 1 6 12 4
Danmark Transit FC 3 1 0 2 3 4 11
Prathet Thai Wat Ford 3 0 0 3 0 2 12


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Wat Ford 0 - 6 SC Sanctus
Nomuasami 4 - 1 Transit FC
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Nomuasami 3 - 1 Wat Ford
Transit FC 0 - 6 SC Sanctus
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Transit FC 3 - 1 Wat Ford
SC Sanctus 0 - 4 Nomuasami


Group 21[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Schweiz C.F. Union Uerzlikon 3 2 1 0 7 8 0
Italia Stella Rossa 3 1 1 1 4 4 1
Österreich Fc Moatn 3 1 1 1 4 1 3
Suomi Onni_ 3 0 1 2 1 0 9


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Stella Rossa 0 - 0 C.F. Union Uerzlikon
Fc Moatn 0 - 0 WO Onni_
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Fc Moatn 1 - 0 Stella Rossa
C.F. Union Uerzlikon 5 - 0 Onni_
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Onni_ 0 - 4 Stella Rossa
C.F. Union Uerzlikon 3 - 0 WO Fc Moatn


Group 22[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Deutschland S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 3 2 0 1 6 11 4
Österreich SC Extremnuss Tirol 3 2 0 1 6 11 7
USA Peabody F.C. 3 1 1 1 4 3 6
România LEII2008 3 0 1 2 1 1 9


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 5 - 2 SC Extremnuss Tirol
Peabody F.C. 0 - 0 WO LEII2008
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Peabody F.C. 2 - 1 S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor
SC Extremnuss Tirol 4 - 1 LEII2008
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 LEII2008 0 - 5 S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor
SC Extremnuss Tirol 5 - 1 Peabody F.C.


Group 23[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Deutschland Die PUNKTE 3 2 1 0 7 11 4
Italia U.S. Dinamo 3 2 0 1 6 9 5
Schweiz 1. FC Bärenwil City 3 0 2 1 2 4 8
España Weyyyy 3 0 1 2 1 3 10


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 U.S. Dinamo 5 - 1 1. FC Bärenwil City
Die PUNKTE 6 - 1 Weyyyy
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Die PUNKTE 3 - 1 U.S. Dinamo
Weyyyy 1 - 1 1. FC Bärenwil City
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Weyyyy 1 - 3 U.S. Dinamo
1. FC Bärenwil City 2 - 2 Die PUNKTE


Group 24[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Italia Buiolo 3 2 0 1 6 10 3
Suomi Fc Squee 3 2 0 1 6 9 4
Deutschland Wertheim Squirrels 3 2 0 1 6 8 8
México Orinegros Madero FC 3 0 0 3 0 1 13


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Fc Squee 3 - 0 Buiolo
Orinegros Madero FC 1 - 4 Wertheim Squirrels
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Wertheim Squirrels 4 - 1 Fc Squee
Buiolo 4 - 0 Orinegros Madero FC
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Orinegros Madero FC 0 - 5 Fc Squee
Buiolo 6 - 0 Wertheim Squirrels


Group 25[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Deutschland Nürnberg Rangers 2 1 1 0 4 5 2
Nederland Rupsje nooitgenoeg 2 1 1 0 4 3 2
Sakartvelo F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 0 0 4
Hanguk ROK Marine Corps - - - - - - -
  • ROK Marine Corps didn't play any of their scheduled games.

Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Rupsje nooitgenoeg 2 - 2 Nürnberg Rangers
F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi idle
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1 Rupsje nooitgenoeg
Nürnberg Rangers idle
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Nürnberg Rangers 3 - 0 WO F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi
Rupsje nooitgenoeg idle


Group 26[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
France OLYMPIQUE LYONN@IS 2 2 0 0 6 6 2
England Collostomy Bag Split 2 0 1 1 1 4 5
Sakartvelo Mr. Tabo 2 0 1 1 1 2 5


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Mr. Tabo 2 - 2 Collostomy Bag Split
OLYMPIQUE LYONN@IS idle
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Collostomy Bag Split 2 - 3 OLYMPIQUE LYONN@IS
Mr. Tabo idle
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 OLYMPIQUE LYONN@IS 3 - 0 WO Mr. Tabo
Collostomy Bag Split idle


Group 27[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Bahrain Manamah Sarcah 3 2 1 0 7 10 5
Österreich Sturm Graz 3 2 0 1 6 9 4
Chinese Taipei Taipei Lotus 3 1 0 2 3 8 9
Suomi Finpool1 3 0 1 2 1 2 11


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Manamah Sarcah 2 - 2 Finpool1
Taipei Lotus 1 - 4 Sturm Graz
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Taipei Lotus 1 - 5 Manamah Sarcah
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Finpool1
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Manamah Sarcah 3 - 2 Sturm Graz
Finpool1 0 - 6 Taipei Lotus


Group 28[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Italia Imperial Zaragozza 3 3 0 0 9 11 0
Türkiye Kermesgucu 3 1 1 1 4 5 8
Schweiz zenit zurich 3 1 0 2 3 4 6
România Real Steaua F.C. 3 0 1 2 1 3 9


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 zenit zurich 1 - 2 NAYO H.C.
Real Steaua F.C. 0 - 3 Imperial Zaragozza
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 NAYO H.C. 3 - 3 Real Steaua F.C.
Imperial Zaragozza 4 - 0 zenit zurich
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Imperial Zaragozza 4 - 0 NAYO H.C.
zenit zurich 3 - 0 WO Real Steaua F.C.


Group 29[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
España L.S.Canicas 3 2 0 1 6 9 5
Panamá New Blood 3 1 1 1 4 6 5
Italia Dinamo Pankow 3 1 1 1 4 6 8
Argentina LO MEJOR DE ROSARIO 3 0 2 1 2 4 7


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 L.S.Canicas 3 - 4 Dinamo Pankow
New Blood 2 - 2 LO MEJOR DE ROSARIO
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 L.S.Canicas 3 - 1 New Blood
Dinamo Pankow 2 - 2 LO MEJOR DE ROSARIO
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 LO MEJOR DE ROSARIO 0 - 3 L.S.Canicas
New Blood 3 - 0 WO Dinamo Pankow


Group 30[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
USA Rayos Leverkusen 3 2 0 1 6 12 5
Deutschland SV RUGIA Bergen 3 2 0 1 6 5 4
România Oamenii lui Satmar 3 2 0 1 6 4 4
Česká republika FC MeSeNechce 3 0 0 3 0 2 10


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Rayos Leverkusen 2 - 3 Oamenii lui Satmar
FC MeSeNechce 1 - 2 SV RUGIA Bergen
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 Rayos Leverkusen 7 - 1 FC MeSeNechce
Oamenii lui Satmar 0 - 2 SV RUGIA Bergen
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 SV RUGIA Bergen 1 - 3 Rayos Leverkusen
FC MeSeNechce 0 - 1 Oamenii lui Satmar


Group 31[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Canada Mile End Marauders 2 2 0 0 6 9 0
Perú HSV Lima 2 1 0 1 3 6 6
Lietuva ShlangBauBas 2 0 0 2 0 0 9


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 HSV Lima 6 - 0 ShlangBauBas
Mile End Marauders idle
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 HSV Lima 0 - 6 Mile End Marauders
ShlangBauBas idle
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 ShlangBauBas 0 - 3 Mile End Marauders
HSV Lima idle


Group 32[edit]

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Česká republika Ulrik Underdogs 3 3 0 0 9 9 1
Deutschland MERC_ADLER 3 2 0 1 6 5 2
Italia Olimpique PDQ 3 1 0 2 3 2 7
Latvija FK Poļubom 3 0 0 3 0 0 6


Round 1 ~ 30.06.2009 Ulrik Underdogs 2 - 0 MERC_ADLER
FK Poļubom 0 - 1 Olimpique PDQ
Round 2 ~ 07.07.2009 FK Poļubom 0 - 2 Ulrik Underdogs
MERC_ADLER 2 - 0 Olimpique PDQ
Round 3 ~ 14.07.2009 Olimpique PDQ 1 - 5 Ulrik Underdogs
FK Poļubom 0 - 3 MERC_ADLER




Olympic Games Tournament
OGT I | OGT II | OGT III | OGT IV | OGT V | OGT VI | OGT VII | OGT VIII | OGT IX | OGT X | OGT XI | OGT XII | OGT XIII

OGT XIV | OGT XV | OGT XVI | OGT XVII | OGT XVIII | OGT XIX | OGT XX | OGT XXI | OGT XXII | OGT XXIII | OGT XXIV | OGT XXV

Mini OGT I | Mini OGT II | Mini OGT III | Minor OGT IV | Minor OGT V | Minor OGT VI | Minor OGT VII | Minor OGT VIII | Minor OGT IX
Minor OGT X | Minor OGT XI | Minor OGT XII | Minor OGT XIII | Minor OGT XIV | Minor OGT XV | Minor OGT XVI | Minor OGT XVII | Minor OGT XVIII