Olympic Games Tournament XI/Group Phase

From Hattrick
previous current next
X XI XII
Main Main Main
Group Phase Group Phase Group Phase
Knockout Phase Knockout Phase Knockout Phase



Olympic Games Tournament XI

The group phase was the first stage of the eleventh edition of the Olympic Games Tournament, followed by the knockout phase. It began on 27.10.2009 and ended on 10.11.2009.

Group 1

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Sweden Helags FF 3 3 0 0 9 15 3
Venezuela RealCasalta 3 2 0 1 6 14 7
Austria Grazer Laufhaus 3 1 0 2 3 7 16
Vietnam TGTVN 3 0 0 3 0 1 11


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Helags FF 6 - 2 RealCasalta
TGTVN 1 - 5 Grazer Laufhaus
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 Helags FF 3 - 0 WO TGTVN
RealCasalta 9 - 1 Grazer Laufhaus
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Grazer Laufhaus 1 - 6 Helags FF
RealCasalta 3 - 0 WO TGTVN


Group 2

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Netherlands FC Babselona 3 3 0 0 9 9 5
Israel f.c baruch 3 2 0 1 6 5 2
Spain Huesca United 3 1 0 2 3 5 6
Italy Sonic Death FC 3 0 0 3 0 6 12


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Sonic Death FC 4 - 5 FC Babselona
Huesca United 0 - 2 f.c baruch
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 Huesca United 4 - 2 Sonic Death FC
f.c baruch 0 - 2 FC Babselona
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 f.c baruch 3 - 0 WO Sonic Death FC
FC Babselona 2 - 1 Huesca United


Group 3

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
England New Eastland Wolverines 3 2 1 0 7 12 3
Israel Maccabi wwe 3 2 0 1 6 7 7
Germany Wielders of the Witchblade 3 1 1 1 4 6 2
Spain L.S.Canicas 3 0 0 3 0 1 14


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 L.S.Canicas 0 - 5 Wielders of the Witchblade
New Eastland Wolverines 5 - 3 Maccabi wwe
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 New Eastland Wolverines 7 - 0 L.S.Canicas
Maccabi wwe 2 - 1 Wielders of the Witchblade
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Maccabi wwe 2 - 1 L.S.Canicas
Wielders of the Witchblade 0 - 0 New Eastland Wolverines


Group 4

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Canada Paturuzu RC 3 3 0 0 9 12 1
Oceania Reschs Rats 3 2 0 1 6 10 5
Ecuador Central f. c. * 2 1 0 1 3 6 6
Finland Finpool1 3 0 0 3 0 3 16
  • Central f. c. entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round

Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Reschs Rats 5 - 1 Finpool1
Paturuzu RC idle *
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 Reschs Rats 1 - 3 Paturuzu RC
Central f. c. 5 - 2 Finpool1
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Finpool1 0 - 6 Paturuzu RC
Central f. c. 1 - 4 Reschs Rats


Group 5

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Czech Republic Cardiff FC Písek 3 3 0 0 9 13 1
Switzerland TriStars FC 3 1 1 1 4 7 3
Netherlands S.C.B.B. 3 1 0 2 3 3 13
Israel Maccabi Gilo * 2 0 0 2 0 1 7
  • Maccabi Gilo entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round

Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Cardiff FC Písek 6 - 0 S.C.B.B.
TriStars FC idle *
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 TriStars FC 1 - 2 Cardiff FC Písek
Maccabi Gilo 1 - 2 S.C.B.B.
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Maccabi Gilo 0 - 5 Cardiff FC Písek
S.C.B.B. 1 - 6 TriStars FC


Group 6

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Netherlands Helmondse Boys 3 2 1 0 7 9 1
Belgium The Sums 3 2 0 1 6 15 4
Denmark helt sikkert 3 1 1 1 4 3 7
Spain Vixians 3 0 0 3 0 1 16


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Helmondse Boys 3 - 0 The Sums
helt sikkert 2 - 0 Vixians
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 helt sikkert 1 - 1 Helmondse Boys
Vixians 1 - 9 The Sums
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Helmondse Boys 5 - 0 Vixians
The Sums 6 - 0 helt sikkert


Group 7

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Portugal H. Raky 3 3 0 0 9 13 0
Netherlands Sacharov Wolves FC 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Spain Alcabre for ever 3 1 0 2 3 4 8
Israel saar10 3 0 1 2 1 3 12


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 H. Raky 2 - 0 Sacharov Wolves FC
Alcabre for ever 4 - 1 saar10
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 Alcabre for ever 0 - 5 H. Raky
Sacharov Wolves FC 2 - 2 saar10
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 saar10 0 - 6 H. Raky
Sacharov Wolves FC 2 - 0 Alcabre for ever


Group 8

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Serbia ofk blok 3 3 0 0 9 17 1
Germany FuldaCoast Thunder IFC 3 2 0 1 6 7 4
Romania LEII2008 3 1 0 2 3 2 11
England Hansie's Backhanders 3 0 0 3 0 2 12


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Hansie's Backhanders 0 - 8 ofk blok
FuldaCoast Thunder IFC 4 - 0 LEII2008
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 FuldaCoast Thunder IFC 2 - 1 Hansie's Backhanders
ofk blok 6 - 0 LEII2008
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 LEII2008 2 - 1 Hansie's Backhanders
ofk blok 3 - 1 FuldaCoast Thunder IFC


Group 9

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Venezuela Fremers F.C 3 3 0 0 9 19 2
Chile LOS SEMENTAL BOYS 3 1 0 2 3 6 6
Netherlands de Amiezz 3 1 0 2 3 8 11
Italy Greppioli United 3 1 0 2 3 3 17


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 de Amiezz 7 - 1 Greppioli United
LOS SEMENTAL BOYS 2 - 3 Fremers F.C
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 LOS SEMENTAL BOYS 3 - 1 de Amiezz
Fremers F.C 9 - 0 Greppioli United
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Fremers F.C 7 - 0 de Amiezz
Greppioli United 2 - 1 LOS SEMENTAL BOYS


Group 10

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Austria KartRacing 3 2 1 0 7 7 2
Mexico INTERPUEBLA 3 1 1 1 4 7 6
Germany Gamba Nippon Hamburg 3 1 0 2 3 4 7
France Paris Saint Germain 92320 3 1 0 2 3 3 6
  • Paris Saint Germain 92320 missed the first two rounds because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Paris Saint Germain 92320 0 - 3 WO KartRacing
INTERPUEBLA 2 - 4 Gamba Nippon Hamburg
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 Paris Saint Germain 92320 0 - 3 WO INTERPUEBLA
Gamba Nippon Hamburg 0 - 2 KartRacing
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Gamba Nippon Hamburg 0 - 3 WO Paris Saint Germain 92320
KartRacing 2 - 2 INTERPUEBLA


Group 11

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Switzerland Real Kappel 3 3 0 0 9 7 0
England Wonder Wookie United 3 1 1 1 4 5 4
Spain Nastic_Pucela 3 1 1 1 4 5 6
Portugal Sport Vilanova e Benfica 3 0 0 3 0 2 9


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Sport Vilanova e Benfica 2 - 3 Nastic_Pucela
Wonder Wookie United 0 - 2 Real Kappel
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 Wonder Wookie United 3 - 0 Sport Vilanova e Benfica
Real Kappel 2 - 0 Nastic_Pucela
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Real Kappel 3 - 0 Sport Vilanova e Benfica
Nastic_Pucela 2 - 2 Wonder Wookie United


Group 12

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany Göttingen 005 3 3 0 0 9 8 1
Mexico Kyoto Purple Sanga * 2 2 0 0 6 10 0
Netherlands Benfica Rotterdam 3 1 0 2 3 8 7
Israel Beitar Jerusalem Z 3 0 0 3 0 1 16
  • Kyoto Purple Sanga entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Benfica Rotterdam 8 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Z
Göttingen 005 idle *
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 Kyoto Purple Sanga 4 - 0 Benfica Rotterdam
Beitar Jerusalem Z 1 - 2 Göttingen 005
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Kyoto Purple Sanga 6 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Z
Göttingen 005 3 - 0 Benfica Rotterdam


Group 13

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Italy Imperial Zaragozza 3 2 1 0 7 7 2
Spain Vigo Leadores 3 1 1 1 4 3 5
Switzerland C.F. Union Uerzlikon 3 1 0 2 3 4 5
Netherlands FC DIEDE'06 3 0 2 1 2 4 6


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 C.F. Union Uerzlikon 0 - 2 Imperial Zaragozza
FC DIEDE'06 1 - 1 Vigo Leadores
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 C.F. Union Uerzlikon 3 - 1 FC DIEDE'06
Imperial Zaragozza 3 - 0 Vigo Leadores
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Vigo Leadores 2 - 1 C.F. Union Uerzlikon
FC DIEDE'06 2 - 2 Imperial Zaragozza


Group 14

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany Chungking Express 3 2 0 1 6 9 5
Italy Stella Rossa 3 2 0 1 6 9 6
Poland Scorpio Poznan 3 2 0 1 6 3 6
Netherlands PellePelle 3 0 0 3 0 2 6


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 PellePelle 0 - 2 Chungking Express
Stella Rossa 1 - 2 Scorpio Poznan
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 PellePelle 2 - 3 Stella Rossa
Chungking Express 5 - 0 Scorpio Poznan
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Scorpio Poznan 1 - 0 PellePelle
Stella Rossa 5 - 2 Chungking Express


Group 15

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Netherlands Grayburn 3 2 0 1 6 10 5
Romania FC SCOFALA 3 2 0 1 6 9 6
Mexico Orinegros Madero FC 3 2 0 1 6 5 3
Germany FC King Schorli 3 0 0 3 0 2 12


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Grayburn 4 - 2 FC King Schorli
FC SCOFALA 2 - 1 Orinegros Madero FC
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 Grayburn 5 - 1 FC SCOFALA
FC King Schorli 0 - 2 Orinegros Madero FC
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Orinegros Madero FC 2 - 1 Grayburn
FC King Schorli 0 - 6 FC SCOFALA


Group 16

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Sweden Cnaetophs Clan 2 2 0 0 6 9 2
Austria Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 3 5 5
Netherlands Rupsje nooitgenoeg 2 0 0 2 0 1 8
Iraq ahmed madrid - - - - - - -
  • ahmed madrid didn't play any of their scheduled games.

Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Sturm Graz 4 - 0 Rupsje nooitgenoeg
Cnaetophs Clan idle
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 Sturm Graz 1 - 5 Cnaetophs Clan
Rupsje nooitgenoeg idle
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Rupsje nooitgenoeg 1 - 4 Cnaetophs Clan
Sturm Graz idle


Group 17

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Portugal Ninho de Cucos 3 3 0 0 9 9 2
Chile Turbo Lonquén 3 1 1 1 4 5 3
Germany Lionwarriors 3 1 1 1 4 4 6
Turkey Kermesgucu 3 0 0 3 0 3 10


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Ninho de Cucos 4 - 0 Lionwarriors
Turbo Lonquén 4 - 0 Kermesgucu
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 Turbo Lonquén 0 - 2 Ninho de Cucos
Kermesgucu 1 - 3 Lionwarriors
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Kermesgucu 2 - 3 Ninho de Cucos
Lionwarriors 1 - 1 Turbo Lonquén


Group 18

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
USA BLAZIN STARS 3 3 0 0 9 20 0
Poland Vecchia Signora NSH 3 2 0 1 6 7 9
England GiggidyGiggidy FC 3 1 0 2 3 5 9
Switzerland zenit zurich 3 0 0 3 0 2 16


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 zenit zurich 0 - 9 BLAZIN STARS
GiggidyGiggidy FC 1 - 4 Vecchia Signora NSH
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 zenit zurich 1 - 4 GiggidyGiggidy FC
BLAZIN STARS 7 - 0 Vecchia Signora NSH
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Vecchia Signora NSH 3 - 1 zenit zurich
BLAZIN STARS 4 - 0 GiggidyGiggidy FC


Group 19

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Denmark Jitterbug Pancakes 3 3 0 0 9 12 0
Andorra children of corn 3 2 0 1 6 12 3
Netherlands SC Sanctus 3 1 0 2 3 2 11
Ecuador Andres F. C. * 2 0 0 2 0 0 9
  • Andres F. C. entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 SC Sanctus 1 - 4 children of corn
Jitterbug Pancakes idle *
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 SC Sanctus 0 - 7 Jitterbug Pancakes
Andres F. C. 0 - 8 children of corn
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Andres F. C. 0 - 1 SC Sanctus
children of corn 0 - 2 Jitterbug Pancakes


Group 20

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Croatia Bjelovar 3 2 1 0 7 8 0
Italy Buiolo 3 2 1 0 7 5 1
Denmark greve 3 1 0 2 3 7 4
Netherlands hoek hsv 3 0 0 3 0 1 16


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Bjelovar 0 - 0 Buiolo
greve 7 - 0 hoek hsv
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 greve 0 - 3 Bjelovar
hoek hsv 1 - 4 Buiolo
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 hoek hsv 0 - 5 Bjelovar
Buiolo 1 - 0 greve


Group 21

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Lithuania ShlangBauBas 3 3 0 0 9 13 4
China JohnTeam 3 2 0 1 6 16 13
Austria Eggenberger SC 3 1 0 2 3 4 11
Russia City of Heroes 3 0 0 3 0 15 20


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 City of Heroes 4 - 7 ShlangBauBas
JohnTeam 6 - 1 Eggenberger SC
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 JohnTeam 10 - 9 City of Heroes
Eggenberger SC 0 - 3 ShlangBauBas
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Eggenberger SC 3 - 2 City of Heroes
ShlangBauBas 3 - 0 JohnTeam


Group 22

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
USA Peabody F.C. 3 3 0 0 9 8 4
Russia Organum 3 2 0 1 6 6 4
Latvia FK Poļubom 3 1 0 2 3 5 3
Germany FC Niedersachsen Winsen 3 0 0 3 0 2 10


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Peabody F.C. 3 - 2 Organum
FK Poļubom 4 - 0 FC Niedersachsen Winsen
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 Peabody F.C. 2 - 1 FK Poļubom
Organum 3 - 1 FC Niedersachsen Winsen
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 FC Niedersachsen Winsen 1 - 3 Peabody F.C.
Organum 1 - 0 FK Poļubom


Group 23

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Austria Lambrusco Leoben 3 2 0 1 6 9 4
England Willenhall Town F.C 3 2 0 1 6 8 5
Bahrain Manamah Sarcah 3 1 0 2 3 6 9
Belgium cruz azul cement 3 1 0 2 3 5 10
  • Lambrusco Leoben missed the first round because they were still in the national cup.

Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Lambrusco Leoben 0 - 3 WO Willenhall Town F.C
cruz azul cement 4 - 1 Manamah Sarcah
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 cruz azul cement 1 - 5 Lambrusco Leoben
Manamah Sarcah 5 - 1 Willenhall Town F.C
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Lambrusco Leoben 4 - 0 Manamah Sarcah
Willenhall Town F.C 4 - 0 cruz azul cement


Group 24

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Germany S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 3 2 1 0 7 11 3
France AucklandEnVert 3 2 0 1 6 11 9
Spain ceskayu 3 0 2 1 2 9 12
Croatia Kondot Energija 3 0 1 2 1 6 13


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 5 - 0 AucklandEnVert
Kondot Energija 4 - 4 ceskayu
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor 4 - 1 Kondot Energija
AucklandEnVert 6 - 3 ceskayu
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 ceskayu 2 - 2 S.V.Spezi Schmeckt in Hackemmor
AucklandEnVert 5 - 1 Kondot Energija


Group 25

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Netherlands fc Annap 3 3 0 0 9 22 2
Hungary Óbudai Hiénák 3 2 0 1 6 9 8
Spain JORGE TEAM 7 3 1 0 2 3 5 13
Argentina LO MEJOR DE ROSARIO 3 0 0 3 0 2 15


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 fc Annap 5 - 2 JORGE TEAM 7
Óbudai Hiénák 2 - 1 LO MEJOR DE ROSARIO
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 fc Annap 7 - 0 Óbudai Hiénák
JORGE TEAM 7 3 - 1 LO MEJOR DE ROSARIO
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 LO MEJOR DE ROSARIO 0 - 10 fc Annap
Óbudai Hiénák 7 - 0 JORGE TEAM 7


Group 26

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Chile 23 Cruzados 3 2 1 0 7 9 4
Romania Oamenii lui Satmar 3 2 0 1 6 8 6
Israel Hala Madrid! 3 0 2 1 2 3 6
Switzerland 1. FC Bärenwil City 3 0 1 2 1 2 6


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 Oamenii lui Satmar 3 - 1 1. FC Bärenwil City
23 Cruzados 2 - 2 Hala Madrid!
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 23 Cruzados 5 - 2 Oamenii lui Satmar
1. FC Bärenwil City 1 - 1 Hala Madrid!
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Hala Madrid! 0 - 3 Oamenii lui Satmar
1. FC Bärenwil City 0 - 2 23 Cruzados


Group 27

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Croatia KSO Inkvizicija 3 2 1 0 7 7 2
USA New Holland Gryphons 3 2 0 1 6 5 4
Czech Republic FC Real Brno 3 1 1 1 4 4 3
Poland Lisia Drużyna 3 0 0 3 0 0 7


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 KSO Inkvizicija 2 - 0 Lisia Drużyna
New Holland Gryphons 2 - 0 FC Real Brno
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 New Holland Gryphons 1 - 4 KSO Inkvizicija
FC Real Brno 3 - 0 Lisia Drużyna
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 KSO Inkvizicija 1 - 1 FC Real Brno
New Holland Gryphons 2 - 0 Lisia Drużyna


Group 28

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Finland Fc Squee 3 2 0 1 6 12 7
Netherlands A.I. * 2 2 0 0 6 7 4
Croatia NK Osvit 3 2 0 1 6 5 5
Germany SuS Frisia Norddeich 3 0 0 3 0 0 5
  • SuS Frisia Norddeich missed the first round because they were still in the national cup.
  • A.I. entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 SuS Frisia Norddeich 0 - 3 WO Fc Squee
NK Osvit idle *
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 A.I. 1 - 0 SuS Frisia Norddeich
Fc Squee 5 - 1 NK Osvit
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 NK Osvit 1 - 0 SuS Frisia Norddeich
Fc Squee 4 - 6 A.I.


Group 29

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Costa Rica Ticos F.C 3 3 0 0 9 9 1
Germany FC Voltaren 3 2 0 1 6 8 2
Netherlands Wappy's Revenge 3 1 0 2 3 4 10
Iran delta soocceer * 2 0 0 2 0 1 6
  • delta soocceer entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 FC Voltaren 5 - 0 Wappy's Revenge
Ticos F.C idle *
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 FC Voltaren 2 - 0 delta soocceer
Ticos F.C 4 - 0 Wappy's Revenge
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Ticos F.C 2 - 1 FC Voltaren
Wappy's Revenge 4 - 1 delta soocceer


Group 30

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Poland LeniuKRN 3 3 0 0 9 11 3
England Collostomy Bag Split 3 2 0 1 6 5 4
Slovenia Grumsiland 3 1 0 2 3 10 10
Italy Reebok Soccer Club 3 0 0 3 0 2 11


Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 LeniuKRN 4 - 0 Collostomy Bag Split
Grumsiland 7 - 2 Reebok Soccer Club
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 LeniuKRN 4 - 3 Grumsiland
Collostomy Bag Split 1 - 0 Reebok Soccer Club
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Reebok Soccer Club 0 - 3 WO LeniuKRN
Collostomy Bag Split 4 - 0 Grumsiland


Group 31

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Malta AC Lija 3 3 0 0 9 19 0
Portugal Cilio´s Team 3 2 0 1 6 7 10
Greece Kalliste F.C. 3 1 0 2 3 5 10
Chile Chelsea FC 1905. * 2 0 0 2 0 2 10
  • Chelsea FC 1905. entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 AC Lija 6 - 0 Cilio´s Team
Kalliste F.C. idle *
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 AC Lija 7 - 0 Kalliste F.C.
Chelsea FC 1905. 2 - 4 Cilio´s Team
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Chelsea FC 1905. 0 - 6 AC Lija
Cilio´s Team 3 - 2 Kalliste F.C.


Group 32

Team Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA
Belgium Toert * 2 2 0 0 6 7 1
Peru Paititi FC 3 2 0 1 6 7 4
Slovakia FC TREBIŠOV 3 1 0 2 3 11 8
Austria Partizan Anzbach 3 1 0 2 3 5 14
  • Toert entered the cup as a replacement team and missed the first round.

Round 1 ~ 27.10.2009 FC TREBIŠOV 1 - 2 Paititi FC
Partizan Anzbach idle *
Round 2 ~ 03.11.2009 FC TREBIŠOV 1 - 5 Toert
Partizan Anzbach 1 - 5 Paititi FC
Round 3 ~ 10.11.2009 Paititi FC 0 - 2 Toert
Partizan Anzbach 1 - 9 FC TREBIŠOV




Olympic Games Tournament
OGT I | OGT II | OGT III | OGT IV | OGT V | OGT VI | OGT VII | OGT VIII | OGT IX | OGT X | OGT XI | OGT XII | OGT XIII

OGT XIV | OGT XV | OGT XVI | OGT XVII | OGT XVIII | OGT XIX | OGT XX | OGT XXI | OGT XXII | OGT XXIII | OGT XXIV | OGT XXV

Mini OGT I | Mini OGT II | Mini OGT III | Minor OGT IV | Minor OGT V | Minor OGT VI | Minor OGT VII | Minor OGT VIII | Minor OGT IX
Minor OGT X | Minor OGT XI | Minor OGT XII | Minor OGT XIII | Minor OGT XIV | Minor OGT XV | Minor OGT XVI | Minor OGT XVII | Minor OGT XVIII